Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»Santos Women's Tour Down Under (2.Pro)

2020  Stage 3  »  Nairne  ›  Stirling   (109.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0035 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 25302:51:162:51:16
22+0:0714 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb2018,,0:00
37+0:3461 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB1512,,0:00
46+0:34152 Mullens PetaRoxsolt Attaquer 31Roxsolt Attaquer127,,0:00
54+0:3081 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women104,,0:00
612+0:3843 Chursina AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana 24Alé BTC Ljubljana83,,0:00
710+0:3723 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing62,,0:00
89+0:3752 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope41,,0:00
911+0:37131 Neylan RachelUniSA-Australia 37UniSA-Australia,,0:00
103+0:071 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
1118+0:4382 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally Cycling Women 30Rally Cycling Women,,0:00
125+0:3312 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,0:00
1321+0:4345 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,0:00
1415+0:43105 Merrick JennaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:00
1513+0:4375 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team,,0:00
1622+0:4363 Gigante SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB 19Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
1717+0:4373 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,0:00
188+0:3613 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:00
1924+0:43142 Stannard ElizabethSpecialized Women's Racing 22Specialized Women's Racing,,0:00
2019+0:4396 Ramirez AndreaAgolico 20Agolico,,0:00
2114+0:43133 Roseman-Gannon RubyUniSA-Australia 21UniSA-Australia,,0:00
2223+0:4325 Pratt JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
2316+0:4395 Prieto MarcelaAgolico 27Agolico,,0:00
2420+0:43145 Heather TarynSpecialized Women's Racing 37Specialized Women's Racing,,0:00
2526+0:5434 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 0:110:11
2627+0:5655 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:130:13
2728+0:56153 Herfoss Emily Roxsolt Attaquer 25Roxsolt Attaquer,,0:13
2829+1:01124 Buchanan RushleeNew Zealand 31New Zealand0:180:18
2925+0:52143 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 21Specialized Women's Racing0:200:20
3035+5:29114 Hajkova MarketaBepink  19Bepink 0:220:22
3136+5:3854 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:310:31
3230+1:205 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott0:420:42
3337+5:5915 Henderson AnnaTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:550:55
3438+6:0284 Ganzar Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women 30Rally Cycling Women,,0:55
3531+2:4164 Crooks JenelleTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB1:581:58
3671+21:34151 Barrow JustineRoxsolt Attaquer 40Roxsolt Attaquer3:203:20
3740+8:3721 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing3:323:32
3833+4:2951 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:493:49
3932+4:106 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,3:49
4034+4:4242 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 35Alé BTC Ljubljana3:593:59
4145+11:30156 Wright MadelineRoxsolt Attaquer 34Roxsolt Attaquer6:236:23
4239+7:06154 Wilson BreeRoxsolt Attaquer 32Roxsolt Attaquer,,6:23
4344+11:272 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,6:23
4446+12:2493 Gutierrez AriadnaAgolico 28Agolico7:177:17
4547+15:1522 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing10:1010:10
4643+10:5324 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,10:10
4741+10:49141 Raynolds MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing 32Specialized Women's Racing,,10:10
4849+15:17112 Zanardi SilviaBepink  19Bepink ,,10:10
4950+15:17144 Bloor EllaSpecialized Women's Racing 24Specialized Women's Racing,,10:10
5051+15:1783 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women,,10:10
5142+10:5365 Lucas SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB,,10:10
5274+24:05132 Edwards SophieUniSA-Australia 19UniSA-Australia,,10:10
5357+19:0146 Trevisi AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana 27Alé BTC Ljubljana,,10:10
5448+15:1653 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,10:10
5554+17:24134 Frain NicoleUniSA-Australia 27UniSA-Australia,,10:10
5653+15:3336 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women 10:2610:26
5758+19:0232 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,10:26
5852+15:2531 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women ,,10:26
5973+23:54126 Wollaston AllyNew Zealand 19New Zealand13:4313:43
6056+18:50123 Shields NicoleNew Zealand 20New Zealand,,13:43
6155+18:48125 Hodges JessieNew Zealand 23New Zealand,,13:43
6260+19:3066 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB14:2514:25
6359+19:3026 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,14:25
6463+19:32122 Sheath RacquelNew Zealand 25New Zealand,,14:25
6564+19:3241 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 21Alé BTC Ljubljana,,14:25
6676+24:3674 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,14:25
6766+19:3256 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,14:25
6883+29:2194 Morales JenifferAgolico 22Agolico,,14:25
6961+19:32113 Frapporti SimonaBepink  31Bepink ,,14:25
7078+26:1271 Ivaniuk MarynaAstana Womens Team 29Astana Womens Team,,14:25
7162+19:3291 Ahumada Denisse AracelyAgolico 26Agolico,,14:25
7277+24:36111 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink ,,14:25
7384+30:52106 Hanselmann NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,14:25
7468+19:324 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,14:25
7575+24:36136 Talbot JosieUniSA-Australia 23UniSA-Australia,,14:25
7680+28:1972 Pattaro FrancescaAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,14:25
7769+19:3211 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,14:25
7865+19:32101 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,14:25
7979+27:04104 van Witzenburg MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,14:25
8067+19:323 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,14:25
8172+23:20135 Whitehouse GeorgiaUniSA-Australia 28UniSA-Australia,,14:25
8282+28:3162 Clevenger EricaTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB,,14:25
8381+28:3185 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women,,14:25
8470+19:3216 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,14:25
DNF+ -9:12:26115 van Neck MelissaBepink  28Bepink --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲135 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 59:12:269:12:26
23▲114 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb0:070:07
31▼21 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,0:07
45▲181 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women0:300:30
57▲212 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb0:330:33
68▲2152 Mullens PetaRoxsolt Attaquer 31Roxsolt Attaquer0:340:34
713▲661 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:34
89▲113 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:360:36
910▲152 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:370:37
1011▲123 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:37
1112▲1131 Neylan RachelUniSA-Australia 37UniSA-Australia,,0:37
1214▲243 Chursina AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana 24Alé BTC Ljubljana0:380:38
1318▲575 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team0:430:43
1419▲5133 Roseman-Gannon RubyUniSA-Australia 21UniSA-Australia,,0:43
1521▲6105 Merrick JennaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:43
1622▲695 Prieto MarcelaAgolico 27Agolico,,0:43
1725▲873 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,0:43
1828▲1082 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally Cycling Women 30Rally Cycling Women,,0:43
1927▲896 Ramirez AndreaAgolico 20Agolico,,0:43
2026▲6145 Heather TarynSpecialized Women's Racing 37Specialized Women's Racing,,0:43
2131▲1045 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana,,0:43
2233▲1163 Gigante SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB 19Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:43
2332▲925 Pratt JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:43
2437▲13142 Stannard ElizabethSpecialized Women's Racing 22Specialized Women's Racing,,0:43
256▼19143 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 21Specialized Women's Racing0:520:52
2623▼334 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 0:540:54
2720▼755 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:560:56
2836▲8153 Herfoss Emily Roxsolt Attaquer 25Roxsolt Attaquer,,0:56
2934▲5124 Buchanan RushleeNew Zealand 31New Zealand1:011:01
3015▼155 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott1:201:20
3135▲464 Crooks JenelleTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB2:412:41
324▼286 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott4:104:10
3317▼1651 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:294:29
3424▼1042 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 35Alé BTC Ljubljana4:424:42
3551▲16114 Hajkova MarketaBepink  19Bepink 5:295:29
3655▲1954 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:385:38
3754▲1715 Henderson AnnaTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb5:595:59
3866▲2884 Ganzar Leigh AnnRally Cycling Women 30Rally Cycling Women6:026:02
3938▼1154 Wilson BreeRoxsolt Attaquer 32Roxsolt Attaquer7:067:06
4065▲2521 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing8:378:37
4116▼25141 Raynolds MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing 32Specialized Women's Racing10:4910:49
4229▼1365 Lucas SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB10:5310:53
4330▼1324 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,10:53
4440▼42 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott11:2711:27
4562▲17156 Wright MadelineRoxsolt Attaquer 34Roxsolt Attaquer11:3011:30
4661▲1593 Gutierrez AriadnaAgolico 28Agolico12:2412:24
4742▼522 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing15:1515:15
4852▲453 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15:1615:16
4945▼4112 Zanardi SilviaBepink  19Bepink 15:1715:17
5059▲9144 Bloor EllaSpecialized Women's Racing 24Specialized Women's Racing,,15:17
5164▲1383 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women,,15:17
5239▼1331 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 15:2515:25
5363▲1036 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women 15:3315:33
5468▲14134 Frain NicoleUniSA-Australia 27UniSA-Australia17:2417:24
5543▼12125 Hodges JessieNew Zealand 23New Zealand18:4818:48
5658▲2123 Shields NicoleNew Zealand 20New Zealand18:5018:50
5770▲1346 Trevisi AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana 27Alé BTC Ljubljana19:0119:01
5869▲1132 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 19:0219:02
5941▼1826 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing19:3019:30
6044▼1666 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB,,19:30
6146▼15113 Frapporti SimonaBepink  31Bepink 19:3219:32
6248▼1491 Ahumada Denisse AracelyAgolico 26Agolico,,19:32
6350▼13122 Sheath RacquelNew Zealand 25New Zealand,,19:32
6449▼1541 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 21Alé BTC Ljubljana,,19:32
6547▼18101 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,19:32
6656▼1056 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,19:32
6753▼143 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,19:32
6857▼114 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,19:32
6960▼911 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,19:32
7067▼316 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,19:32
7185▲14151 Barrow JustineRoxsolt Attaquer 40Roxsolt Attaquer21:3421:34
7271▼1135 Whitehouse GeorgiaUniSA-Australia 28UniSA-Australia23:2023:20
7373-126 Wollaston AllyNew Zealand 19New Zealand23:5423:54
7479▲5132 Edwards SophieUniSA-Australia 19UniSA-Australia24:0524:05
7572▼3136 Talbot JosieUniSA-Australia 23UniSA-Australia24:3624:36
7674▼274 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,24:36
7775▼2111 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  37Bepink ,,24:36
7876▼271 Ivaniuk MarynaAstana Womens Team 29Astana Womens Team26:1226:12
7977▼2104 van Witzenburg MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport27:0427:04
8078▼272 Pattaro FrancescaAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team28:1928:19
8181-85 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women28:3128:31
8282-62 Clevenger EricaTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB,,28:31
8383-94 Morales JenifferAgolico 22Agolico29:2129:21
8484-106 Hanselmann NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport30:5230:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-12 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb110+19
24▲214 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb106+38
32▼181 Hosking ChloeRally Cycling Women 29Rally Cycling Women100+21
43▼131 Henttala LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 88+9
513▲835 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 68+40
66-15 Henderson AnnaTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb67+22
75▼22 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott67+7
812▲41 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott57+27
97▼2152 Mullens PetaRoxsolt Attaquer 31Roxsolt Attaquer56+17
108▼243 Chursina AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana 24Alé BTC Ljubljana50+13
119▼213 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb37-
1210▼266 Kessler NinaTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB36-
1321▲8131 Neylan RachelUniSA-Australia 37UniSA-Australia35+20
1411▼355 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33-
1525▲1023 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing28+17
1614▼265 Lucas SharlotteTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB28-
1729▲1221 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 31Canyon SRAM Racing26+17
1827▲952 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23+14
1926▲7133 Roseman-Gannon RubyUniSA-Australia 21UniSA-Australia23+13
2032▲1253 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope23+15
2115▼632 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 23-
2216▼6141 Raynolds MatildaSpecialized Women's Racing 32Specialized Women's Racing22-
2336▲1361 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - SVB 33Team TIBCO - SVB21+15
2417▼751 Chapman BrodieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope20-
2518▼76 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott20+1
2638▲12113 Frapporti SimonaBepink  31Bepink 19+13
2720▼775 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 27Astana Womens Team18+1
2819▼9143 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 21Specialized Women's Racing17-
2922▼764 Crooks JenelleTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB15-
3023▼736 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  38Trek-Segafredo Women 15-
3124▼726 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing13-
32-34 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 12+12
33-106 Hanselmann NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport11+11
34-63 Gigante SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB 19Team TIBCO - SVB10+10
3528▼7112 Zanardi SilviaBepink  19Bepink 9-
3630▼685 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling Women 23Rally Cycling Women9-
3731▼6153 Herfoss Emily Roxsolt Attaquer 25Roxsolt Attaquer8-
3833▼583 Franz HeidiRally Cycling Women 25Rally Cycling Women8-
3934▼542 Guderzo TatianaAlé BTC Ljubljana 35Alé BTC Ljubljana7-
4035▼546 Trevisi AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana 27Alé BTC Ljubljana7-
4137▼422 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing6-
42-95 Prieto MarcelaAgolico 27Agolico5+5
43-82 Doebel-Hickok KristabelRally Cycling Women 30Rally Cycling Women5+5
4439▼55 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott5-
45-144 Bloor EllaSpecialized Women's Racing 24Specialized Women's Racing5+5
4640▼64 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott5-
4741▼611 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb5+1
4842▼6135 Whitehouse GeorgiaUniSA-Australia 28UniSA-Australia4-
49-45 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana3+3
5043▼7136 Talbot JosieUniSA-Australia 23UniSA-Australia3-
51-105 Merrick JennaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2+2
5244▼83 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott1-
5345▼874 Salazar Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:0714 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb9:12:339:12:33
23▲18+0:3613 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:290:29
34▲110+0:3723 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing0:300:30
45▲114+0:43133 Roseman-Gannon RubyUniSA-Australia 21UniSA-Australia0:360:36
56▲115+0:43105 Merrick JennaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:36
67▲117+0:4373 Ragusa KatiaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team,,0:36
78▲119+0:4396 Ramirez AndreaAgolico 20Agolico,,0:36
811▲322+0:4363 Gigante SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB 19Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:36
910▲123+0:4325 Pratt JessicaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:36
1012▲224+0:43142 Stannard ElizabethSpecialized Women's Racing 22Specialized Women's Racing,,0:36
112▼925+0:52143 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 21Specialized Women's Racing0:450:45
1215▲335+5:29114 Hajkova MarketaBepink  19Bepink 5:225:22
1317▲437+5:5915 Henderson AnnaTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb5:525:52
149▼543+10:5324 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing10:4610:46
1516▲148+15:1653 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15:0915:09
1613▼349+15:17112 Zanardi SilviaBepink  19Bepink 15:1015:10
1719▲256+18:50123 Shields NicoleNew Zealand 20New Zealand18:4318:43
1814▼464+19:3241 Boogaard MaaikeAlé BTC Ljubljana 21Alé BTC Ljubljana19:2519:25
1918▼166+19:3256 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,19:25
2020-69+19:3211 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,19:25
2121-73+23:54126 Wollaston AllyNew Zealand 19New Zealand23:4723:47
2222-74+24:05132 Edwards SophieUniSA-Australia 19UniSA-Australia23:5823:58
2323-83+29:2194 Morales JenifferAgolico 22Agolico29:1429:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-14 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb19-
22-104 van Witzenburg MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport15-
33-1 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott14+2
411▲723 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing9+7
54▼135 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  26Trek-Segafredo Women 9-
65▼1154 Wilson BreeRoxsolt Attaquer 32Roxsolt Attaquer8-
77-45 Pintar UršaAlé BTC Ljubljana 34Alé BTC Ljubljana6-
86▼26 Brown GraceMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott6-
9-63 Gigante SarahTeam TIBCO - SVB 19Team TIBCO - SVB4+4
108▼25 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott4-
119▼2151 Barrow JustineRoxsolt Attaquer 40Roxsolt Attaquer4-
1210▼2143 Gunning JaimeSpecialized Women's Racing 21Specialized Women's Racing2-
1312▼152 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 32FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1-
14-34 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  30Trek-Segafredo Women 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Team Sunweb  27:38:57 27:38:57
23▲1 Specialized Women's Racing 0:390:39
36▲3 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 1:081:08
47▲3 Team TIBCO - SVB 2:232:23
54▼1 Roxsolt Attaquer 3:543:54
65▼1 Canyon SRAM Racing 3:563:56
71▼6 Mitchelton-Scott 4:104:10
88- Alé BTC Ljubljana 4:294:29
912▲3 Rally Cycling Women 5:495:49
1011▲1 Agolico 12:1112:11
1110▼1 UniSA-Australia 14:5814:58
129▼3 Trek-Segafredo Women  15:0715:07
1313- Astana Womens Team 22:1522:15
1414- New Zealand 37:0037:00
1515- Bepink  38:3938:39
1616- Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 45:4045:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th January 2020
Avg. speed winner: 38.22 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Nairne › Stirling
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdownunder.com.au

Race ranking position
41st
509 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.28762 sec.