2023»7th

Santos Tour Down Under

(2.WWT)
2023»Stage 2»BirdwoodUraidla(90km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:002
MANLY AlexandraTeam Jayco AlUla
26Team Jayco AlUla50502:23:33
22+0:0855
WILLIAMS GeorgiaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
29EF Education-TIBCO-SVB4030,,
0:00
39+0:1636
BUIJSMAN NinaHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health3018,,
0:00
410+0:2081
DE FRANCESCO DanielleZaaf Cycling Team
30Zaaf Cycling Team2513,,
0:00
53+0:0821
BROWN GraceFDJ - SUEZ
30FDJ - SUEZ2010,,
0:00
66+0:14111
FRAIN NicoleUniSA-Australia
30UniSA-Australia187,,
0:00
711+0:2024
DUVAL EugénieFDJ - SUEZ
29FDJ - SUEZ154,,
0:00
813+0:2054
SMITH AbiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB103,,
0:00
916+0:4083
NOSKOVÁ NikolaZaaf Cycling Team
25Zaaf Cycling Team82,,
0:00
105+0:1411
SPRATT AmandaTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo61,,
0:00
1112+0:2035
CHRISTIE HenriettaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health,,
0:00
1214+0:20123
WYLLIE EllaNew Zealand
20New Zealand,,
0:00
1315+0:20112
NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia
40UniSA-Australia,,
0:00
148+0:1453
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
0:00
154+0:131
ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyTeam Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla,,
0:00
167+0:1422
ADEGEEST LoesFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
1717+1:2725
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ0:24
0:24
1819+1:52121
WOLLASTON AllyNew Zealand
22New Zealand1:38
1:38
1921+1:5234
SCHMID KaiaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health,,
1:38
2020+1:5286
COLES-LYSTER MaggieZaaf Cycling Team
23Zaaf Cycling Team,,
1:38
2125+1:5891
EDWARDS SophieARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
22ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast,,
1:38
2226+2:153
PATE AmberTeam Jayco AlUla
27Team Jayco AlUla,,
1:38
2318+1:4945
STEELS ClaireIsrael Premier Tech Roland
36Israel Premier Tech Roland,,
1:38
2422+1:5262
DEMAY CoralieSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
30St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
1:38
2535+5:2464
MIERMONT DilyxineSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
22St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
1:38
2628+2:46106
HAYDEN MiaTeam Bridgelane WE
21Team Bridgelane WE1:43
1:43
2723+1:5713
CHAPMAN BrodieTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo,,
1:43
2827+2:205
HOWE GeorgieTeam Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla,,
1:43
2924+1:5784
DRUMMOND MichaelaZaaf Cycling Team
24Zaaf Cycling Team,,
1:43
3032+4:18102
RICARDO GinaTeam Bridgelane WE
28Team Bridgelane WE3:35
3:35
3134+4:2696
WALES RachaelARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
25ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast,,
3:35
3229+3:4812
HANSON LaurettaTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
3:35
3330+3:4994
STEWART Lucinda ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast,,
3:35
3431+4:0172
NELSON JosieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products3:47
3:47
3533+4:2651
STEPHENS LaurenEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
36EF Education-TIBCO-SVB4:12
4:12
3642+6:1885
SILVESTRI DeboraZaaf Cycling Team
24Zaaf Cycling Team,,
4:12
3738+5:41125
MCMULLEN RyleeNew Zealand
27New Zealand5:27
5:27
3839+5:4726
VERHULST GladysFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ,,
5:27
3937+5:3523
COPPONI ClaraFDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
5:27
4036+5:3132
PIKULIK DariaHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health,,
5:27
4140+5:4766
FAHY CamilleSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
5:27
4241+6:1793
CARNES IsabelleARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast6:00
6:00
4348+7:5871
MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products7:44
7:44
4460+8:4773
JØRGENSEN TirilTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
7:44
4549+7:5841
BAUR CarolineIsrael Premier Tech Roland
28Israel Premier Tech Roland,,
7:44
4658+8:21116
ANDERSON AlliUniSA-Australia
19UniSA-Australia,,
7:44
4752+8:04122
BOTHA BryonyNew Zealand
25New Zealand,,
7:44
4857+8:19113
TALBOT JosieUniSA-Australia
26UniSA-Australia,,
7:44
4947+7:58103
PRATT JessicaTeam Bridgelane WE
25Team Bridgelane WE,,
7:44
5054+8:0415
KLEIN LisaTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
7:44
5151+8:0492
WELLS AlishaARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
20ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast,,
7:44
5253+8:04114
LOUW AnyaUniSA-Australia
22UniSA-Australia,,
7:44
5346+7:5842
MAGRI SilviaIsrael Premier Tech Roland
22Israel Premier Tech Roland,,
7:44
5465+11:3195
WHITEHOUSE GeorgiaARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
31ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast,,
7:44
5550+7:5843
GRIFFIN MiaIsrael Premier Tech Roland
24Israel Premier Tech Roland,,
7:44
5655+8:0446
PIRRONE ElenaIsrael Premier Tech Roland
23Israel Premier Tech Roland,,
7:44
5744+7:5516
SANGUINETI IlariaTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
7:44
5845+7:5861
FOURNIER RoxaneSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
31St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
7:44
5956+8:1631
WILLIAMS LilyHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health,,
7:44
6059+8:2933
CHRISTOFOROU AntriHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health,,
7:44
6163+9:4214
WILES TaylerTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo,,
7:44
6243+7:544
BAKER GeorgiaTeam Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla,,
7:44
6362+9:3065
BIDEAU SandrineSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
33St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
7:44
6461+9:136
ALLEN JessicaTeam Jayco AlUla
29Team Jayco AlUla,,
7:44
6564+10:33105
POLLOCK LilleeTeam Bridgelane WE
19Team Bridgelane WE9:58
9:58
6667+11:53126
LIPP AnnamarieNew Zealand
22New Zealand10:43
10:43
6766+11:4375
JONKER KerryTeam Coop - Hitec Products
26Team Coop - Hitec Products10:58
10:58
6868+11:5676
DANFORD GeorgiaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products11:36
11:36
6969+11:5674
SWINKELS SylvieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
11:36
7070+12:21115
FULLER HayleeUniSA-Australia
19UniSA-Australia,,
11:36
7171+14:12124
FOWLER PrudenceNew Zealand
20New Zealand13:48
13:48
7272+14:49101
WATTS EmilyTeam Bridgelane WE
22Team Bridgelane WE14:14
14:14
DNF72+14:3444
NGUYỄN Thị ThậtIsrael Premier Tech Roland
29Israel Premier Tech Roland-
DNS74+21:0163
BOILARD SimoneSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
22St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
Timelimit 12%, or 2:40:47 (+17:14)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
15▲42
MANLY AlexandraTeam Jayco AlUla
26Team Jayco AlUla85:26:20..
218▲1655
WILLIAMS GeorgiaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
29EF Education-TIBCO-SVB0:08
0:08
..
34▲121
BROWN GraceFDJ - SUEZ
30FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:08
..
46▲21
ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyTeam Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla0:13
0:13
..
58▲311
SPRATT AmandaTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo0:14
0:14
..
615▲9111
FRAIN NicoleUniSA-Australia
30UniSA-Australia,,
0:14
..
719▲1222
ADEGEEST LoesFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:14
..
829▲2153
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
0:14
..
932▲2336
BUIJSMAN NinaHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health0:16
0:16
..
1033▲2381
DE FRANCESCO DanielleZaaf Cycling Team
30Zaaf Cycling Team0:20
0:20
..
1135▲2424
DUVAL EugénieFDJ - SUEZ
29FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:20
..
1234▲2235
CHRISTIE HenriettaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health,,
0:20
..
1341▲2854
SMITH AbiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
0:20
..
1440▲26123
WYLLIE EllaNew Zealand
20New Zealand,,
0:20
..
1544▲29112
NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia
40UniSA-Australia,,
0:20
..
1658▲4283
NOSKOVÁ NikolaZaaf Cycling Team
25Zaaf Cycling Team0:40
0:40
..
1766▲4925
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ1:27
1:27
..
1826▲845
STEELS ClaireIsrael Premier Tech Roland
36Israel Premier Tech Roland1:49
1:49
..
199▼10121
WOLLASTON AllyNew Zealand
22New Zealand1:52
1:52
..
207▼1386
COLES-LYSTER MaggieZaaf Cycling Team
23Zaaf Cycling Team,,
1:52
..
2110▼1134
SCHMID KaiaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health,,
1:52
..
2225▲362
DEMAY CoralieSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
30St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
1:52
..
2313▼1013
CHAPMAN BrodieTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo1:57
1:57
..
2422▼284
DRUMMOND MichaelaZaaf Cycling Team
24Zaaf Cycling Team,,
1:57
..
2547▲2291
EDWARDS SophieARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
22ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast1:58
1:58
..
2655▲293
PATE AmberTeam Jayco AlUla
27Team Jayco AlUla2:15
2:15
..
2756▲295
HOWE GeorgieTeam Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla2:20
2:20
..
2864▲36106
HAYDEN MiaTeam Bridgelane WE
21Team Bridgelane WE2:46
2:46
..
2923▼612
HANSON LaurettaTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo3:48
3:48
..
3012▼1894
STEWART Lucinda ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast3:49
3:49
..
3116▼1572
NELSON JosieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products4:01
4:01
..
3259▲27102
RICARDO GinaTeam Bridgelane WE
28Team Bridgelane WE4:18
4:18
..
3317▼1651
STEPHENS LaurenEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
36EF Education-TIBCO-SVB4:26
4:26
..
3463▲2996
WALES RachaelARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
25ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast,,
4:26
..
3572▲3764
MIERMONT DilyxineSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
22St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE5:24
5:24
..
361▼3532
PIKULIK DariaHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health5:31
5:31
..
372▼3523
COPPONI ClaraFDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ5:35
5:35
..
3821▼17125
MCMULLEN RyleeNew Zealand
27New Zealand5:41
5:41
..
3938▼126
VERHULST GladysFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ5:47
5:47
..
4039▼166
FAHY CamilleSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
5:47
..
4131▼1093
CARNES IsabelleARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast6:17
6:17
..
4271▲2985
SILVESTRI DeboraZaaf Cycling Team
24Zaaf Cycling Team6:18
6:18
..
433▼404
BAKER GeorgiaTeam Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla7:54
7:54
..
4411▼3316
SANGUINETI IlariaTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo7:55
7:55
..
4514▼3161
FOURNIER RoxaneSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
31St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE7:58
7:58
..
4620▼2642
MAGRI SilviaIsrael Premier Tech Roland
22Israel Premier Tech Roland,,
7:58
..
4724▼23103
PRATT JessicaTeam Bridgelane WE
25Team Bridgelane WE,,
7:58
..
4830▼1871
MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
7:58
..
4928▼2141
BAUR CarolineIsrael Premier Tech Roland
28Israel Premier Tech Roland,,
7:58
..
5027▼2343
GRIFFIN MiaIsrael Premier Tech Roland
24Israel Premier Tech Roland,,
7:58
..
5136▼1592
WELLS AlishaARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
20ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast8:04
8:04
..
5246▼6122
BOTHA BryonyNew Zealand
25New Zealand,,
8:04
..
5345▼8114
LOUW AnyaUniSA-Australia
22UniSA-Australia,,
8:04
..
5449▼515
KLEIN LisaTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo,,
8:04
..
5548▼746
PIRRONE ElenaIsrael Premier Tech Roland
23Israel Premier Tech Roland,,
8:04
..
5651▼531
WILLIAMS LilyHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health8:16
8:16
..
5753▼4113
TALBOT JosieUniSA-Australia
26UniSA-Australia8:19
8:19
..
5857▼1116
ANDERSON AlliUniSA-Australia
19UniSA-Australia8:21
8:21
..
5962▲333
CHRISTOFOROU AntriHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health8:29
8:29
..
6065▲573
JØRGENSEN TirilTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products8:47
8:47
..
6168▲76
ALLEN JessicaTeam Jayco AlUla
29Team Jayco AlUla9:13
9:13
..
6269▲765
BIDEAU SandrineSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
33St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE9:30
9:30
..
6370▲714
WILES TaylerTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo9:42
9:42
..
6454▼10105
POLLOCK LilleeTeam Bridgelane WE
19Team Bridgelane WE10:33
10:33
..
6573▲895
WHITEHOUSE GeorgiaARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
31ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast11:31
11:31
..
6660▼675
JONKER KerryTeam Coop - Hitec Products
26Team Coop - Hitec Products11:43
11:43
..
6767-126
LIPP AnnamarieNew Zealand
22New Zealand11:53
11:53
..
6837▼3176
DANFORD GeorgiaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products11:56
11:56
..
6943▼2674
SWINKELS SylvieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
11:56
..
7061▼9115
FULLER HayleeUniSA-Australia
19UniSA-Australia12:21
12:21
..
7150▼21124
FOWLER PrudenceNew Zealand
20New Zealand14:12
14:12
..
7242▼3044
NGUYỄN Thị ThậtIsrael Premier Tech Roland
29Israel Premier Tech Roland14:34
14:34
..
7252▼20101
WATTS EmilyTeam Bridgelane WE
22Team Bridgelane WE14:49
14:49
..
7474-63
BOILARD SimoneSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
22St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE21:01
21:01
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
116▲152
MANLY AlexandraTeam Jayco AlUla
26Team Jayco AlUla34+32
21▼132
PIKULIK DariaHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health30-
320▲1755
WILLIAMS GeorgiaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
29EF Education-TIBCO-SVB26+25
42▼223
COPPONI ClaraFDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ25-
55-11
SPRATT AmandaTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo24+7
613▲721
BROWN GraceFDJ - SUEZ
30FDJ - SUEZ23+20
7-36
BUIJSMAN NinaHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health22+22
83▼54
BAKER GeorgiaTeam Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla22-
912▲3111
FRAIN NicoleUniSA-Australia
30UniSA-Australia19+15
10-81
DE FRANCESCO DanielleZaaf Cycling Team
30Zaaf Cycling Team19+19
114▼786
COLES-LYSTER MaggieZaaf Cycling Team
23Zaaf Cycling Team19-
126▼6121
WOLLASTON AllyNew Zealand
22New Zealand15-
138▼516
SANGUINETI IlariaTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo14+3
14-24
DUVAL EugénieFDJ - SUEZ
29FDJ - SUEZ13+13
157▼834
SCHMID KaiaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health13-
16-54
SMITH AbiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB11+11
179▼894
STEWART Lucinda ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast9-
1810▼813
CHAPMAN BrodieTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo7-
19-35
CHRISTIE HenriettaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health5+5
2011▼961
FOURNIER RoxaneSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
31St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE5-
21-123
WYLLIE EllaNew Zealand
20New Zealand4+4
22-45
STEELS ClaireIsrael Premier Tech Roland
36Israel Premier Tech Roland3+3
2314▼993
CARNES IsabelleARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast3-
24-112
NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia
40UniSA-Australia3+3
25-83
NOSKOVÁ NikolaZaaf Cycling Team
25Zaaf Cycling Team3+3
2615▼1172
NELSON JosieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products3-
2719▼81
ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyTeam Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla2+1
28-53
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB2+2
2918▼11102
RICARDO GinaTeam Bridgelane WE
28Team Bridgelane WE2-
3017▼1351
STEPHENS LaurenEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
36EF Education-TIBCO-SVB2-
31-12
HANSON LaurettaTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo1+1
3221▼1164
MIERMONT DilyxineSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
22St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-11
SPRATT AmandaTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo10+10
21▼126
VERHULST GladysFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ10+7
32▼145
STEELS ClaireIsrael Premier Tech Roland
36Israel Premier Tech Roland7+5
4-21
BROWN GraceFDJ - SUEZ
30FDJ - SUEZ6+6
5-55
WILLIAMS GeorgiaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
29EF Education-TIBCO-SVB4+4
6-12
HANSON LaurettaTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo3+3
7-112
NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia
40UniSA-Australia2+2
83▼591
EDWARDS SophieARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
22ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast1-
9-1
ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyTeam Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla1+1
10-36
BUIJSMAN NinaHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
17▲635
CHRISTIE HenriettaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health5:26:40..
211▲954
SMITH AbiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
0:00
..
310▲7123
WYLLIE EllaNew Zealand
20New Zealand,,
0:00
..
41▼3121
WOLLASTON AllyNew Zealand
22New Zealand1:32
1:32
..
52▼334
SCHMID KaiaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health,,
1:32
..
616▲10106
HAYDEN MiaTeam Bridgelane WE
21Team Bridgelane WE2:26
2:26
..
73▼494
STEWART Lucinda ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast3:29
3:29
..
84▼472
NELSON JosieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products3:41
3:41
..
99-66
FAHY CamilleSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE5:27
5:27
..
106▼493
CARNES IsabelleARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast5:57
5:57
..
115▼671
MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products7:38
7:38
..
128▼492
WELLS AlishaARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
20ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast7:44
7:44
..
1314▲1116
ANDERSON AlliUniSA-Australia
19UniSA-Australia8:01
8:01
..
1413▼1105
POLLOCK LilleeTeam Bridgelane WE
19Team Bridgelane WE10:13
10:13
..
1515-115
FULLER HayleeUniSA-Australia
19UniSA-Australia12:01
12:01
..
1612▼4124
FOWLER PrudenceNew Zealand
20New Zealand13:52
13:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 EF Education-TIBCO-SVBWTW 16:19:42..
22- FDJ - SUEZWTW,,
0:00
..
33- Team Jayco AlUlaWTW1:38
1:38
..
46▲2 Human Powered HealthWTW1:44
1:44
..
57▲2 Zaaf Cycling TeamUCI,,
1:44
..
61▼5 Trek - SegafredoWTW5:18
5:18
..
78▲1 New ZealandNAT7:11
7:11
..
812▲4 UniSA-AustraliaNAT7:56
7:56
..
99- St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WEUCI8:49
8:49
..
1011▲1 ARA Skip Capital Sunshine CoastUCI9:00
9:00
..
1113▲2 Team Bridgelane WEUCI13:44
13:44
..
125▼7 Israel Premier Tech RolandWTW17:06
17:06
..
1310▼3 Team Coop - Hitec ProductsUCI19:21
19:21
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    16 January 2023
  • Start time:
    11:33 (02:03 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.618 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    90 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    60
  • Vert. meters:
    1281
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Santos Tour Down Under