2023»7th

Santos Tour Down Under

(2.WWT)
2023»Stage 3 (Final)»AdelaideCampbelltown(93.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021
BROWN GraceFDJ - SUEZ
30FDJ - SUEZ50502:37:11
22+0:1011
SPRATT AmandaTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo4030,,
0:00
33+0:1955
WILLIAMS GeorgiaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
29EF Education-TIBCO-SVB30180:13
0:13
46+0:3581
DE FRANCESCO DanielleZaaf Cycling Team
30Zaaf Cycling Team2513,,
0:13
54+0:281
ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyTeam Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla2010,,
0:13
69+0:35112
NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia
40UniSA-Australia187,,
0:13
77+0:3535
CHRISTIE HenriettaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health154,,
0:13
815+2:0445
STEELS ClaireIsrael Premier Tech Roland
36Israel Premier Tech Roland103,,
0:13
95+0:2953
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB82,,
0:13
108+0:35123
WYLLIE EllaNew Zealand
20New Zealand61,,
0:13
1110+0:3854
SMITH AbiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB0:16
0:16
1214+1:1083
NOSKOVÁ NikolaZaaf Cycling Team
25Zaaf Cycling Team0:28
0:28
1312+0:5122
ADEGEEST LoesFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ0:35
0:35
1413+0:5336
BUIJSMAN NinaHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health,,
0:35
1511+0:402
MANLY AlexandraTeam Jayco AlUla
26Team Jayco AlUla0:38
0:38
1620+3:1013
CHAPMAN BrodieTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo1:11
1:11
1718+2:4025
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ,,
1:11
1819+3:0562
DEMAY CoralieSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
30St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
1:11
1924+3:59106
HAYDEN MiaTeam Bridgelane WE
21Team Bridgelane WE,,
1:11
2021+3:335
HOWE GeorgieTeam Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla,,
1:11
2128+5:3996
WALES RachaelARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
25ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast,,
1:11
2230+6:3764
MIERMONT DilyxineSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
22St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
1:11
2343+10:21113
TALBOT JosieUniSA-Australia
26UniSA-Australia2:00
2:00
2429+6:0372
NELSON JosieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
2:00
2539+10:0071
MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
2:00
2635+8:2085
SILVESTRI DeboraZaaf Cycling Team
24Zaaf Cycling Team,,
2:00
2722+3:5734
SCHMID KaiaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health2:03
2:03
2832+7:46125
MCMULLEN RyleeNew Zealand
27New Zealand,,
2:03
2940+10:03103
PRATT JessicaTeam Bridgelane WE
25Team Bridgelane WE,,
2:03
3023+3:57121
WOLLASTON AllyNew Zealand
22New Zealand,,
2:03
3117+2:2524
DUVAL EugénieFDJ - SUEZ
29FDJ - SUEZ,,
2:03
3245+10:5273
JØRGENSEN TirilTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
2:03
3341+10:0341
BAUR CarolineIsrael Premier Tech Roland
28Israel Premier Tech Roland,,
2:03
3442+10:0343
GRIFFIN MiaIsrael Premier Tech Roland
24Israel Premier Tech Roland,,
2:03
3536+8:2293
CARNES IsabelleARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast,,
2:03
3634+7:5266
FAHY CamilleSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
2:03
3716+2:19111
FRAIN NicoleUniSA-Australia
30UniSA-Australia,,
2:03
3825+4:0391
EDWARDS SophieARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
22ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast,,
2:03
3946+11:06116
ANDERSON AlliUniSA-Australia
19UniSA-Australia2:43
2:43
4047+11:1433
CHRISTOFOROU AntriHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health,,
2:43
4161+13:46105
POLLOCK LilleeTeam Bridgelane WE
19Team Bridgelane WE3:11
3:11
4248+11:17122
BOTHA BryonyNew Zealand
25New Zealand,,
3:11
4326+5:0586
COLES-LYSTER MaggieZaaf Cycling Team
23Zaaf Cycling Team,,
3:11
4427+5:1284
DRUMMOND MichaelaZaaf Cycling Team
24Zaaf Cycling Team3:13
3:13
4550+11:3892
WELLS AlishaARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
20ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast3:32
3:32
4664+15:27126
LIPP AnnamarieNew Zealand
22New Zealand,,
3:32
4763+15:0595
WHITEHOUSE GeorgiaARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
31ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast,,
3:32
4833+7:47102
RICARDO GinaTeam Bridgelane WE
28Team Bridgelane WE,,
3:32
4951+11:3846
PIRRONE ElenaIsrael Premier Tech Roland
23Israel Premier Tech Roland,,
3:32
5038+9:2126
VERHULST GladysFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ,,
3:32
5137+9:0923
COPPONI ClaraFDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
3:32
5259+13:0465
BIDEAU SandrineSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
33St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
3:32
5349+11:3261
FOURNIER RoxaneSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
31St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
3:32
5458+13:0015
KLEIN LisaTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo4:54
4:54
5556+12:5442
MAGRI SilviaIsrael Premier Tech Roland
22Israel Premier Tech Roland,,
4:54
5657+13:00114
LOUW AnyaUniSA-Australia
22UniSA-Australia,,
4:54
5744+10:2632
PIKULIK DariaHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health,,
4:54
5831+7:113
PATE AmberTeam Jayco AlUla
27Team Jayco AlUla,,
4:54
5955+12:504
BAKER GeorgiaTeam Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla,,
4:54
6062+14:096
ALLEN JessicaTeam Jayco AlUla
29Team Jayco AlUla,,
4:54
6160+13:1231
WILLIAMS LilyHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health,,
4:54
6266+17:1175
JONKER KerryTeam Coop - Hitec Products
26Team Coop - Hitec Products5:26
5:26
6368+20:08115
FULLER HayleeUniSA-Australia
19UniSA-Australia7:45
7:45
6467+17:5714
WILES TaylerTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo8:13
8:13
6565+16:1016
SANGUINETI IlariaTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
8:13
6653+12:0312
HANSON LaurettaTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo,,
8:13
6754+12:4151
STEPHENS LaurenEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
36EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
8:13
6852+12:0194
STEWART Lucinda ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast,,
8:13
6970+20:4974
SWINKELS SylvieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products8:51
8:51
7069+20:4676
DANFORD GeorgiaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
8:51
7171+24:04101
WATTS EmilyTeam Bridgelane WE
22Team Bridgelane WE9:13
9:13
7272+25:12124
FOWLER PrudenceNew Zealand
20New Zealand10:58
10:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
Timelimit 16%, or 3:02:20 (+25:09)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
13▲221
BROWN GraceFDJ - SUEZ
30FDJ - SUEZ4002508:03:29..
25▲311
SPRATT AmandaTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo3201900:10
0:10
..
32▼155
WILLIAMS GeorgiaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
29EF Education-TIBCO-SVB2601600:19
0:19
..
44-1
ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyTeam Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla2201400:28
0:28
..
58▲353
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB1801200:29
0:29
..
610▲481
DE FRANCESCO DanielleZaaf Cycling Team
30Zaaf Cycling Team1401100:35
0:35
..
712▲535
CHRISTIE HenriettaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health120100,,
0:35
..
814▲6123
WYLLIE EllaNew Zealand
20New Zealand10090,,
0:35
..
915▲6112
NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia
40UniSA-Australia8080,,
0:35
..
1013▲354
SMITH AbiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB68700:38
0:38
..
111▼102
MANLY AlexandraTeam Jayco AlUla
26Team Jayco AlUla56600:40
0:40
..
127▼522
ADEGEEST LoesFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ48550:51
0:51
..
139▼436
BUIJSMAN NinaHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health40500:53
0:53
..
1416▲283
NOSKOVÁ NikolaZaaf Cycling Team
25Zaaf Cycling Team32451:10
1:10
..
1518▲345
STEELS ClaireIsrael Premier Tech Roland
36Israel Premier Tech Roland28402:04
2:04
..
166▼10111
FRAIN NicoleUniSA-Australia
30UniSA-Australia24362:19
2:19
..
1711▼624
DUVAL EugénieFDJ - SUEZ
29FDJ - SUEZ24322:25
2:25
..
1817▼125
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ24282:40
2:40
..
1922▲362
DEMAY CoralieSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
30St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE24243:05
3:05
..
2023▲313
CHAPMAN BrodieTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo24203:10
3:10
..
2127▲65
HOWE GeorgieTeam Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla16183:33
3:33
..
2221▼134
SCHMID KaiaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health16163:57
3:57
..
2319▼4121
WOLLASTON AllyNew Zealand
22New Zealand1614,,
3:57
..
2428▲4106
HAYDEN MiaTeam Bridgelane WE
21Team Bridgelane WE16123:59
3:59
..
2525-91
EDWARDS SophieARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
22ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast16104:03
4:03
..
2620▼686
COLES-LYSTER MaggieZaaf Cycling Team
23Zaaf Cycling Team1695:05
5:05
..
2724▼384
DRUMMOND MichaelaZaaf Cycling Team
24Zaaf Cycling Team1685:12
5:12
..
2834▲696
WALES RachaelARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
25ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast1675:39
5:39
..
2931▲272
NELSON JosieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products1666:03
6:03
..
3035▲564
MIERMONT DilyxineSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
22St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE1656:37
6:37
..
3126▼53
PATE AmberTeam Jayco AlUla
27Team Jayco AlUla857:11
7:11
..
3238▲6125
MCMULLEN RyleeNew Zealand
27New Zealand857:46
7:46
..
3332▼1102
RICARDO GinaTeam Bridgelane WE
28Team Bridgelane WE857:47
7:47
..
3440▲666
FAHY CamilleSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE857:52
7:52
..
3542▲785
SILVESTRI DeboraZaaf Cycling Team
24Zaaf Cycling Team858:20
8:20
..
3641▲593
CARNES IsabelleARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast858:22
8:22
..
3737-23
COPPONI ClaraFDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ859:09
9:09
..
3839▲126
VERHULST GladysFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ859:21
9:21
..
3948▲971
MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products8510:00
10:00
..
4047▲7103
PRATT JessicaTeam Bridgelane WE
25Team Bridgelane WE8510:03
10:03
..
4149▲841
BAUR CarolineIsrael Premier Tech Roland
28Israel Premier Tech Roland5,,
10:03
..
4250▲843
GRIFFIN MiaIsrael Premier Tech Roland
24Israel Premier Tech Roland5,,
10:03
..
4357▲14113
TALBOT JosieUniSA-Australia
26UniSA-Australia510:21
10:21
..
4436▼832
PIKULIK DariaHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health510:26
10:26
..
4560▲1573
JØRGENSEN TirilTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products510:52
10:52
..
4658▲12116
ANDERSON AlliUniSA-Australia
19UniSA-Australia511:06
11:06
..
4759▲1233
CHRISTOFOROU AntriHuman Powered Health
30Human Powered Health511:14
11:14
..
4852▲4122
BOTHA BryonyNew Zealand
25New Zealand511:17
11:17
..
4945▼461
FOURNIER RoxaneSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
31St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE511:32
11:32
..
5051▲192
WELLS AlishaARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
20ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast511:38
11:38
..
5155▲446
PIRRONE ElenaIsrael Premier Tech Roland
23Israel Premier Tech Roland5,,
11:38
..
5230▼2294
STEWART Lucinda ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast512:01
12:01
..
5329▼2412
HANSON LaurettaTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo512:03
12:03
..
5433▼2151
STEPHENS LaurenEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
36EF Education-TIBCO-SVB512:41
12:41
..
5543▼124
BAKER GeorgiaTeam Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla512:50
12:50
..
5646▼1042
MAGRI SilviaIsrael Premier Tech Roland
22Israel Premier Tech Roland512:54
12:54
..
5753▼4114
LOUW AnyaUniSA-Australia
22UniSA-Australia513:00
13:00
..
5854▼415
KLEIN LisaTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo5,,
13:00
..
5962▲365
BIDEAU SandrineSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
33St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE513:04
13:04
..
6056▼431
WILLIAMS LilyHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health513:12
13:12
..
6164▲3105
POLLOCK LilleeTeam Bridgelane WE
19Team Bridgelane WE513:46
13:46
..
6261▼16
ALLEN JessicaTeam Jayco AlUla
29Team Jayco AlUla514:09
14:09
..
6365▲295
WHITEHOUSE GeorgiaARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
31ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast515:05
15:05
..
6467▲3126
LIPP AnnamarieNew Zealand
22New Zealand515:27
15:27
..
6544▼2116
SANGUINETI IlariaTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo516:10
16:10
..
6666-75
JONKER KerryTeam Coop - Hitec Products
26Team Coop - Hitec Products517:11
17:11
..
6763▼414
WILES TaylerTrek - Segafredo
33Trek - Segafredo517:57
17:57
..
6870▲2115
FULLER HayleeUniSA-Australia
19UniSA-Australia520:08
20:08
..
6968▼176
DANFORD GeorgiaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products520:46
20:46
..
7069▼174
SWINKELS SylvieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products520:49
20:49
..
7172▲1101
WATTS EmilyTeam Bridgelane WE
22Team Bridgelane WE524:04
24:04
..
7271▼1124
FOWLER PrudenceNew Zealand
20New Zealand525:12
25:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
16▲521
BROWN GraceFDJ - SUEZ
30FDJ - SUEZ43+20
25▲311
SPRATT AmandaTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo41+17
33-55
WILLIAMS GeorgiaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
29EF Education-TIBCO-SVB41+15
41▼32
MANLY AlexandraTeam Jayco AlUla
26Team Jayco AlUla35+1
510▲581
DE FRANCESCO DanielleZaaf Cycling Team
30Zaaf Cycling Team32+13
62▼432
PIKULIK DariaHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health31+1
74▼323
COPPONI ClaraFDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ25-
87▼136
BUIJSMAN NinaHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health24+2
98▼14
BAKER GeorgiaTeam Jayco AlUla
28Team Jayco AlUla22-
109▼1111
FRAIN NicoleUniSA-Australia
30UniSA-Australia19-
1111-86
COLES-LYSTER MaggieZaaf Cycling Team
23Zaaf Cycling Team19-
1216▲454
SMITH AbiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB16+5
1312▼1121
WOLLASTON AllyNew Zealand
22New Zealand15-
1413▼116
SANGUINETI IlariaTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo14-
1519▲435
CHRISTIE HenriettaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health14+9
1627▲111
ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyTeam Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla13+11
1724▲7112
NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia
40UniSA-Australia13+10
1814▼424
DUVAL EugénieFDJ - SUEZ
29FDJ - SUEZ13-
1915▼434
SCHMID KaiaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health13-
2017▼394
STEWART Lucinda ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast12+3
2122▲145
STEELS ClaireIsrael Premier Tech Roland
36Israel Premier Tech Roland11+8
2221▼1123
WYLLIE EllaNew Zealand
20New Zealand10+6
2328▲553
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB9+7
2429▲5102
RICARDO GinaTeam Bridgelane WE
28Team Bridgelane WE7+5
2525-83
NOSKOVÁ NikolaZaaf Cycling Team
25Zaaf Cycling Team7+4
2618▼813
CHAPMAN BrodieTrek - Segafredo
31Trek - Segafredo7-
2720▼761
FOURNIER RoxaneSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
31St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE5-
2823▼593
CARNES IsabelleARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast3-
29-22
ADEGEEST LoesFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ3+3
3026▼472
NELSON JosieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products3-
31-76
DANFORD GeorgiaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products3+3
3230▼251
STEPHENS LaurenEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
36EF Education-TIBCO-SVB2-
3332▼164
MIERMONT DilyxineSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
22St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE1-
3431▼312
HANSON LaurettaTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-11
SPRATT AmandaTrek - Segafredo
35Trek - Segafredo20+10
24▲221
BROWN GraceFDJ - SUEZ
30FDJ - SUEZ12+6
32▼126
VERHULST GladysFDJ - SUEZ
26FDJ - SUEZ10-
43▼145
STEELS ClaireIsrael Premier Tech Roland
36Israel Premier Tech Roland7-
55-55
WILLIAMS GeorgiaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
29EF Education-TIBCO-SVB4-
6-123
WYLLIE EllaNew Zealand
20New Zealand4+4
77-112
NEYLAN RachelUniSA-Australia
40UniSA-Australia3+1
86▼212
HANSON LaurettaTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo3-
9-35
CHRISTIE HenriettaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health2+2
109▼11
ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyTeam Jayco AlUla
24Team Jayco AlUla1-
1110▼136
BUIJSMAN NinaHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health1-
128▼491
EDWARDS SophieARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
22ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-35
CHRISTIE HenriettaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health8:04:04..
23▲1123
WYLLIE EllaNew Zealand
20New Zealand,,
0:00
..
32▼154
SMITH AbiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB0:03
0:03
..
45▲134
SCHMID KaiaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health3:22
3:22
..
54▼1121
WOLLASTON AllyNew Zealand
22New Zealand,,
3:22
..
66-106
HAYDEN MiaTeam Bridgelane WE
21Team Bridgelane WE3:24
3:24
..
78▲172
NELSON JosieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products5:28
5:28
..
89▲166
FAHY CamilleSt Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE7:17
7:17
..
910▲193
CARNES IsabelleARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast7:47
7:47
..
1011▲171
MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
21Team Coop - Hitec Products9:25
9:25
..
1113▲2116
ANDERSON AlliUniSA-Australia
19UniSA-Australia10:31
10:31
..
1212-92
WELLS AlishaARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
20ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast11:03
11:03
..
137▼694
STEWART Lucinda ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast
18ARA Skip Capital Sunshine Coast11:26
11:26
..
1414-105
POLLOCK LilleeTeam Bridgelane WE
19Team Bridgelane WE13:11
13:11
..
1515-115
FULLER HayleeUniSA-Australia
19UniSA-Australia19:33
19:33
..
1616-124
FOWLER PrudenceNew Zealand
20New Zealand24:37
24:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- EF Education-TIBCO-SVBWTW 24:11:57..
22- FDJ - SUEZWTW1:04
1:04
..
33- Team Jayco AlUlaWTW2:58
2:58
..
45▲1 Zaaf Cycling TeamUCI3:43
3:43
..
54▼1 Human Powered HealthWTW3:53
3:53
..
66- Trek - SegafredoWTW10:41
10:41
..
77- New ZealandNAT10:48
10:48
..
88- UniSA-AustraliaNAT11:30
11:30
..
99- St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WEUCI12:32
12:32
..
1010- ARA Skip Capital Sunshine CoastUCI13:35
13:35
..
1111- Team Bridgelane WEUCI19:27
19:27
..
1212- Israel Premier Tech RolandWTW20:43
20:43
..
1313- Team Coop - Hitec ProductsUCI24:42
24:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    17 January 2023
  • Start time:
    12:09 (02:39 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    35.58 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    93.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    85
  • Vert. meters:
    1314
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Santos Tour Down Under

Climbs