2022»

Sazka Tour

(2.1)
2022»Stage 1»UničovProstějov(196.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0085
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14204:24:00
22+0:0552
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB512,,
0:00
33+0:0895
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper37,,
0:00
44+0:09217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments5,,
0:00
55+0:15204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus40:03
0:03
68+0:34164
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers30:22
0:22
79+0:34131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team2,,
0:22
811+0:35151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM10:23
0:23
912+0:3572
DE KLEIJN ArvidHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health,,
0:23
1010+0:3423
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:23
1113+0:3544
GROSU Eduard-MichaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:23
1214+0:3513
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:23
1315+0:3581
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:23
1416+0:3512322ABLOC CT,,
0:23
1517+0:3511
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:23
1618+0:3584
COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:23
1719+0:355
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:23
1820+0:3566
GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:23
196+0:32212
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
0:23
2021+0:3583
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:23
2122+0:35133
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:23
2223+0:3577
ZUKOWSKY NickolasHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
0:23
237+0:3387
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:23
2424+0:3512423ABLOC CT,,
0:23
2525+0:3533
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:23
2626+0:35171
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil,,
0:23
2727+0:35214
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
0:23
2828+0:3594
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:23
2929+0:3546
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:23
3030+0:35177
PER DavidAdria Mobil
27Adria Mobil,,
0:23
3131+0:3521
LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:23
3232+0:35142
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:23
3333+0:35134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:23
3434+0:3591
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper,,
0:23
3535+0:35132
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:23
3636+0:3536
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:23
3737+0:3527
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:23
3838+0:3597
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper,,
0:23
3939+0:3522
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:23
4040+0:35157
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
23Development Team DSM,,
0:23
4141+0:35173
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:23
4242+0:354
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:23
4343+0:3512522ABLOC CT,,
0:23
4444+0:35181
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:23
4545+0:3545
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
31Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:23
4646+0:35211
HEMING MikaATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
0:23
4747+0:35213
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
0:23
4848+0:3553
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:23
4949+0:35152
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:23
5050+0:357
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:23
5151+0:3534
MAAS JanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:23
5252+0:3593
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper,,
0:23
5353+0:3586
MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:23
5454+0:3517
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:23
5555+0:35115
RÜEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:23
5656+0:3515
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:23
5757+0:35135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:23
5858+0:356
MULUBRHAN HenokBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:23
5959+0:3562
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:23
6060+0:35113
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:23
6161+0:3564
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:23
6262+0:3547
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:23
6363+0:3556
VIVIANI AttilioBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:23
6464+0:3561
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:23
6565+0:3555
TIZZA MarcoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
30Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:23
6666+0:352
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:23
6767+0:35111
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
0:23
6868+0:35176
FINKŠT TilenAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
0:23
6969+0:351
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:23
7070+0:3516
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:23
7171+0:3543
CHIRICO LucaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:23
7272+0:35101
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:23
7373+0:35114
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:23
7474+0:35116
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:23
7575+0:35201
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:23
7676+0:3512
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:23
7777+0:3582
BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:23
7878+0:35107
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:23
7979+0:35215
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
0:23
8080+0:35205
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:23
8181+0:3551
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:23
8282+0:3542
MUÑOZ DanielDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:23
8383+0:3526
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:23
8484+0:3557
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:23
8585+0:353
EL GOUZI OmarBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:23
8686+0:3514
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:23
8787+0:35207
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:23
8888+0:35156
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:23
8989+0:3531
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:23
9090+0:35112
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg,,
0:23
9191+0:35154
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:23
9292+0:35216
SCHURAN MichalATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
0:23
9393+0:3596
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:23
9494+0:3565
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:23
9595+0:35202
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:23
9696+0:35155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:23
9797+0:5324
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe0:41
0:41
9898+1:03137
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:51
0:51
9999+1:0373
HAGA ChadHuman Powered Health
33Human Powered Health,,
0:51
100100+3:56163
EVANS AlexanderMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers3:44
3:44
101101+4:2163
LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:09
4:09
102102+4:2274
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health4:10
4:10
103103+4:23105
DIRNBAUER JosefTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:11
4:11
104104+4:2335
PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
4:11
105105+4:23121
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT,,
4:11
106106+4:2312223ABLOC CT,,
4:11
107107+4:23127
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT,,
4:11
108108+4:23146
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:11
109109+4:23206
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
4:11
110110+4:23165
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
4:11
111111+4:23167
MEO Felix JamesMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers,,
4:11
112112+4:2332
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
4:11
113113+4:23183
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
4:11
114114+4:23182
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
36Voster ATS Team,,
4:11
115115+4:2392
OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper,,
4:11
116116+4:23185
SOWINSKI ArturVoster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team,,
4:11
117117+4:23191
PEKALA PiotrSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech,,
4:11
118118+4:2367
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
4:11
119119+4:23103
GAMPER MarioTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
4:11
120120+4:23172
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil,,
4:11
121121+4:23174
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
4:11
122122+4:23106
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
4:11
123123+4:23143
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:11
124124+4:23175
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
4:11
125125+4:2354
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
27Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
4:11
126126+4:23136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
4:11
127127+6:0171
GIBSON MatthewHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health5:49
5:49
128128+6:01162
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
5:49
129129+6:01104
KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
5:49
130130+6:01184
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
5:49
131131+6:01161
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
5:49
132132+6:01153
KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
5:49
133133+6:01126
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT,,
5:49
134134+7:37203
MEISEN MarcelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
33Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:25
7:25
135135+7:39145
KOVÁČ SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica7:27
7:27
136136+7:39117
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
7:27
137137+7:4137
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco7:29
7:29
138138+7:41147
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
7:29
139139+7:41187
KOSTANSKI MateuszVoster ATS Team
23Voster ATS Team,,
7:29
140140+7:41102
GAMPER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
7:29
141141+7:4176
DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health,,
7:29
142142+7:4441
ALBA Juan DiegoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
24Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli7:32
7:32
143143+7:44194
SZOSTKA PawelSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech,,
7:32
144144+7:4675
STITES TylerHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health7:34
7:34
145145+7:46196
HALLER PatrickSantic - Wibatech
25Santic - Wibatech,,
7:34
146146+7:46193
PETER MichaelSantic - Wibatech
20Santic - Wibatech,,
7:34
147147+10:09195
PROC BartlomiejSantic - Wibatech
22Santic - Wibatech9:57
9:57
148148+10:13141
KAŠKO DávidDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica10:01
10:01
149149+13:59144
SOKOLÍK LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica13:47
13:47
150150+14:49166
VON STETTEN LaurinMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers14:37
14:37
DNF192
WOLLENBERG TimSantic - Wibatech
22Santic - Wibatech-
DNF197
SONNLEITNER JonasSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
185
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34:23:48..
252
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:05
0:05
..
395
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper0:08
0:08
..
4217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments0:09
0:09
..
5204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:15
0:15
..
6212
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments0:32
0:32
..
787
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:33
0:33
..
8164
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers0:34
0:34
..
9131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:34
..
1023
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:34
..
11151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM0:35
0:35
..
1272
DE KLEIJN ArvidHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health,,
0:35
..
1344
GROSU Eduard-MichaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:35
..
1413
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:35
..
1581
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:35
..
1612322ABLOC CT,,
0:35
..
1711
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:35
..
1884
COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:35
..
195
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:35
..
2066
GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:35
..
2183
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:35
..
22133
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:35
..
2377
ZUKOWSKY NickolasHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
0:35
..
2412423ABLOC CT,,
0:35
..
2533
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:35
..
26171
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil,,
0:35
..
27214
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
0:35
..
2894
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:35
..
2946
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:35
..
30177
PER DavidAdria Mobil
27Adria Mobil,,
0:35
..
3121
LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:35
..
32142
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:35
..
33134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:35
..
3491
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper,,
0:35
..
35132
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:35
..
3636
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:35
..
3727
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:35
..
3897
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper,,
0:35
..
3922
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:35
..
40157
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
23Development Team DSM,,
0:35
..
41173
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:35
..
424
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:35
..
4312522ABLOC CT,,
0:35
..
44181
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:35
..
4545
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
31Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:35
..
46211
HEMING MikaATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
0:35
..
47213
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
0:35
..
4853
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:35
..
49152
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:35
..
507
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:35
..
5134
MAAS JanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:35
..
5293
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper,,
0:35
..
5386
MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:35
..
5417
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:35
..
55115
RÜEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:35
..
5615
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:35
..
57135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:35
..
586
MULUBRHAN HenokBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:35
..
5962
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:35
..
60113
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:35
..
6164
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:35
..
6247
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:35
..
6356
VIVIANI AttilioBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:35
..
6461
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:35
..
6555
TIZZA MarcoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
30Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:35
..
662
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:35
..
67111
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
0:35
..
68176
FINKŠT TilenAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
0:35
..
691
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:35
..
7016
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:35
..
7143
CHIRICO LucaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:35
..
72101
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:35
..
73114
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:35
..
74116
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:35
..
75201
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:35
..
7612
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:35
..
7782
BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:35
..
78107
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:35
..
79215
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
0:35
..
80205
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:35
..
8151
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:35
..
8242
MUÑOZ DanielDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:35
..
8326
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:35
..
8457
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:35
..
853
EL GOUZI OmarBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:35
..
8614
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:35
..
87207
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:35
..
88156
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:35
..
8931
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:35
..
90112
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg,,
0:35
..
91154
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:35
..
92216
SCHURAN MichalATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
0:35
..
9396
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:35
..
9465
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:35
..
95202
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:35
..
96155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:35
..
9724
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe0:53
0:53
..
98137
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:03
1:03
..
9973
HAGA ChadHuman Powered Health
33Human Powered Health,,
1:03
..
100163
EVANS AlexanderMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers3:56
3:56
..
10163
LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:21
4:21
..
10274
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health4:22
4:22
..
103105
DIRNBAUER JosefTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:23
4:23
..
10435
PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
4:23
..
105121
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT,,
4:23
..
10612223ABLOC CT,,
4:23
..
107127
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT,,
4:23
..
108146
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:23
..
109206
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
4:23
..
110165
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
4:23
..
111167
MEO Felix JamesMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers,,
4:23
..
11232
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
4:23
..
113183
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
4:23
..
114182
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
36Voster ATS Team,,
4:23
..
11592
OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper,,
4:23
..
116185
SOWINSKI ArturVoster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team,,
4:23
..
117191
PEKALA PiotrSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech,,
4:23
..
11867
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
4:23
..
119103
GAMPER MarioTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
4:23
..
120172
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil,,
4:23
..
121174
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
4:23
..
122106
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
4:23
..
123143
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:23
..
124175
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
4:23
..
12554
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
27Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
4:23
..
126136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
4:23
..
12771
GIBSON MatthewHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health6:01
6:01
..
128162
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
6:01
..
129104
KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
6:01
..
130184
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
6:01
..
131161
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
6:01
..
132153
KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
6:01
..
133126
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT,,
6:01
..
134203
MEISEN MarcelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
33Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:37
7:37
..
135145
KOVÁČ SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica7:39
7:39
..
136117
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
7:39
..
13737
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco7:41
7:41
..
138147
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
7:41
..
139187
KOSTANSKI MateuszVoster ATS Team
23Voster ATS Team,,
7:41
..
140102
GAMPER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
7:41
..
14176
DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health,,
7:41
..
14241
ALBA Juan DiegoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
24Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli7:44
7:44
..
143194
SZOSTKA PawelSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech,,
7:44
..
14475
STITES TylerHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health7:46
7:46
..
145196
HALLER PatrickSantic - Wibatech
25Santic - Wibatech,,
7:46
..
146193
PETER MichaelSantic - Wibatech
20Santic - Wibatech,,
7:46
..
147195
PROC BartlomiejSantic - Wibatech
22Santic - Wibatech10:09
10:09
..
148141
KAŠKO DávidDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica10:13
10:13
..
149144
SOKOLÍK LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica13:59
13:59
..
150166
VON STETTEN LaurinMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers14:49
14:49
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
185
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+28
252
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21+21
3217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments19+19
495
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper16+16
5204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus12+12
6164
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers10+10
7131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team9+9
8151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM8+8
923
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe7+7
1072
DE KLEIJN ArvidHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health7+7
11212
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments5+5
1244
GROSU Eduard-MichaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli5+5
1313
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4+4
1487
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3+3
1581
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3+3
1612322ABLOC CT2+2
1711
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
152
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB14+14
2217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments13+13
395
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper7+7
4204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus7+7
585
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4+4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments4:23:57..
2204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:06
0:06
..
3131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:25
0:25
..
4151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM0:26
0:26
..
581
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:26
..
612322ABLOC CT,,
0:26
..
75
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:26
..
866
GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:26
..
983
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:26
..
10133
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:26
..
1146
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:26
..
12142
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:26
..
13134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:26
..
14132
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:26
..
1597
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper,,
0:26
..
1622
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:26
..
17173
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:26
..
1812522ABLOC CT,,
0:26
..
19211
HEMING MikaATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
0:26
..
20152
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:26
..
21135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:26
..
2264
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:26
..
2347
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
0:26
..
24215
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
0:26
..
25205
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:26
..
2626
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:26
..
27156
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:26
..
28154
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:26
..
29155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:26
..
30137
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:54
0:54
..
3163
LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:12
4:12
..
3235
PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco4:14
4:14
..
33127
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT,,
4:14
..
34146
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
4:14
..
35206
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
4:14
..
3692
OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper,,
4:14
..
37174
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
4:14
..
38175
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
4:14
..
39136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
4:14
..
40184
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team5:52
5:52
..
41161
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
5:52
..
42153
KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
5:52
..
43145
KOVÁČ SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica7:30
7:30
..
44147
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica7:32
7:32
..
45193
PETER MichaelSantic - Wibatech
20Santic - Wibatech7:37
7:37
..
46144
SOKOLÍK LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica13:50
13:50
..
47166
VON STETTEN LaurinMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers14:40
14:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 KAŠPAR JanATT Investments04:24:00
2 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:03
3 VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team0:22
4 BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM0:23
5 BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
6 KOPECKÝ TomášABLOC CT,,
7 MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
8 GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
9 BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
10 PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
11 PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
12 LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe,,
13 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica,,
14 STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
15 VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
16 ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper,,
17 GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil,,
18 MACLEOD CallumABLOC CT,,
19 HEMING MikaATT Investments,,
20 ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM,,
21 RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
22 HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
23 UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
24 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments,,
25 GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
26 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe,,
27 POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM,,
28 MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM,,
29 ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM,,
30 HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team0:51
31 LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team4:09
32 PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam BikeExchange - Jayco4:11
33 SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT,,
34 TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,,
35 THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
36 OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper,,
37 COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil,,
38 MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil,,
39 BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
40 PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team5:49
41 BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers,,
42 KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM,,
43 KOVÁČ SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica7:27
44 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica7:29
45 PETER MichaelSantic - Wibatech7:34
46 SOKOLÍK LukášDukla Banska Bystrica13:47
47 VON STETTEN LaurinMaloja Pushbikers14:37
1005 WOLLENBERG TimSantic - Wibatech-5:0-24:00


RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT 13:12:46..
2 ATT InvestmentsCT,,
0:00
..
3 Elkov - KasperCT,,
0:00
..
4 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT,,
0:00
..
5 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT0:03
0:03
..
6 Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT0:22
0:22
..
7 BORA - hansgroheWT0:23
0:23
..
8 ABLOC CTCT,,
0:23
..
9 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT,,
0:23
..
10 Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliPRT,,
0:23
..
11 Adria MobilCT,,
0:23
..
12 Development Team DSMCT,,
0:23
..
13 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT,,
0:23
..
14 Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT,,
0:23
..
15 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:23
..
16 Team VorarlbergCT,,
0:23
..
17 Human Powered HealthPRT0:51
0:51
..
18 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT4:11
4:11
..
19 Maloja PushbikersCT7:31
7:31
..
20 Dukla Banska BystricaCT7:59
7:59
..
21 Voster ATS TeamCT,,
7:59
..
22 Santic - WibatechCT18:31
18:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    04 August 2022
  • Start time:
    11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.591 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    196.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    29
  • Vert. meters:
    1789
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    142
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Sazka Tour