2022»

Sazka Tour

(2.1)
2022»Stage 2»OlomoucPustevny(189.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0015
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14204:51:46
23+0:00155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM512,,
0:00
32+0:0017
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux37,,
0:00
46+0:0361
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team50:03
0:03
54+0:0336
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco4,,
0:03
67+0:031
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3,,
0:03
75+0:03135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team2,,
0:03
88+0:09112
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg10:09
0:09
99+0:11134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:11
0:11
1010+0:124
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:12
0:12
1111+0:1216
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:12
1250+4:04136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:16
0:16
1312+0:2527
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe0:25
0:25
1413+0:2951
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:29
0:29
1514+0:31116
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg0:31
0:31
1615+0:31156
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:31
1716+0:5012
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:50
0:50
1817+0:5746
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli0:57
0:57
1918+0:5886
MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:58
0:58
2019+1:02113
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1:02
1:02
2120+1:056
MULUBRHAN HenokBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:05
1:05
2222+1:0655
TIZZA MarcoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
30Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:06
1:06
2321+1:0645
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
31Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
1:06
2424+1:1426
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe1:14
1:14
2523+1:1434
MAAS JanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
1:14
2657+4:37163
EVANS AlexanderMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers1:16
1:16
2725+1:2657
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:26
1:26
2826+1:3396
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper1:33
1:33
2927+1:4253
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:42
1:42
3058+5:31191
PEKALA PiotrSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech1:43
1:43
3128+1:5077
ZUKOWSKY NickolasHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health1:50
1:50
3229+1:56216
SCHURAN MichalATT Investments
26ATT Investments1:56
1:56
3330+1:58132
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:58
1:58
3432+2:03114
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg2:03
2:03
3531+2:0397
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper,,
2:03
3633+2:0847
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2:08
2:08
3734+2:0814
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:08
3835+2:1094
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper2:10
2:10
3936+2:2112522ABLOC CT2:21
2:21
4037+2:43101
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:43
2:43
4139+3:00173
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil3:00
3:00
4240+3:0291
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper3:02
3:02
4364+6:5132
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:03
3:03
4442+3:0393
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper,,
3:03
4541+3:03211
HEMING MikaATT Investments
22ATT Investments,,
3:03
4643+3:057
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:05
3:05
4744+3:0562
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
3:05
4845+3:05215
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
3:05
4946+3:0933
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:09
3:09
5047+3:153
EL GOUZI OmarBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:15
3:15
5148+3:1882
BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:18
3:18
5266+7:0854
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
27Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB3:20
3:20
5338+2:5795
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper3:24
3:24
5449+3:3112322ABLOC CT3:31
3:31
5551+4:13205
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:13
4:13
5652+4:30213
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments4:30
4:30
5755+4:3143
CHIRICO LucaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli4:31
4:31
5853+4:3122
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:31
5954+4:31111
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
4:31
6056+4:3131
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
4:31
6170+8:32185
SOWINSKI ArturVoster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team4:44
4:44
6263+6:2473
HAGA ChadHuman Powered Health
33Human Powered Health5:56
5:56
6360+6:08154
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM6:08
6:08
6459+5:48204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
6:08
6562+6:11115
RÜEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg6:11
6:11
6661+6:1112423ABLOC CT,,
6:11
6765+7:03181
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team7:03
7:03
6883+12:40126
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT7:14
7:14
6979+11:3135
PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco7:43
7:43
7068+7:5581
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:55
7:55
7167+7:2085
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
7:55
7269+8:2264
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8:22
8:22
7372+9:1111
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:11
9:11
7471+9:1023
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:11
7586+12:59103
GAMPER MarioTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
9:11
7673+9:1121
LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:11
7774+9:1165
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
9:11
7885+12:59206
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
9:11
7987+13:3163
LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:45
9:45
8075+9:4542
MUÑOZ DanielDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
9:45
8176+10:06107
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels10:06
10:06
8277+10:37133
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team10:37
10:37
8378+11:16151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM11:16
11:16
8482+11:45202
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus11:45
11:45
8581+11:4387
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
11:45
8680+11:4352
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB12:13
12:13
8784+12:5424
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe12:36
12:36
88106+16:3474
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health12:47
12:47
89107+16:55146
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica13:07
13:07
9088+13:42217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments14:08
14:08
9190+14:2013
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14:20
14:20
92120+21:2676
DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health,,
14:20
9389+14:19131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
14:20
94117+19:46153
KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
14:20
9591+14:205
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
14:20
9692+14:202
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
14:20
97110+18:4892
OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper15:00
15:00
9894+15:0084
COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
15:00
9995+15:0083
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
15:00
100109+18:48167
MEO Felix JamesMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers,,
15:00
101103+15:00176
FINKŠT TilenAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
15:00
102111+18:48165
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
15:00
10399+15:00142
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:00
104108+18:48121
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT,,
15:00
105102+15:0056
VIVIANI AttilioBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
15:00
106122+22:04145
KOVÁČ SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:00
10797+15:00214
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
15:00
10898+15:00171
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil,,
15:00
109100+15:00177
PER DavidAdria Mobil
27Adria Mobil,,
15:00
110123+22:06187
KOSTANSKI MateuszVoster ATS Team
23Voster ATS Team,,
15:00
111104+15:00201
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
15:00
112112+18:4812223ABLOC CT,,
15:00
11396+15:0072
DE KLEIJN ArvidHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health,,
15:00
114101+15:00157
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
23Development Team DSM,,
15:00
115113+18:48182
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
36Voster ATS Team,,
15:00
116114+18:48183
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
15:00
11793+14:59164
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
15:00
118115+18:4867
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
15:00
119116+18:48143
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:00
120119+20:26162
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
15:00
121105+15:00207
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
15:00
122121+21:34174
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil17:46
17:46
123118+20:00137
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team19:32
19:32
124130+36:11117
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg29:07
29:07
125126+33:35127
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT29:47
29:47
126128+35:1371
GIBSON MatthewHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health,,
29:47
127129+35:23184
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team29:57
29:57
128133+37:1175
STITES TylerHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health30:00
30:00
129134+37:12203
MEISEN MarcelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
33Team Lotto - Kern Haus30:10
30:10
130136+38:01147
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica30:55
30:55
131131+36:34161
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers31:08
31:08
132124+31:1366
GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team31:13
31:13
133125+32:57212
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments33:00
33:00
134132+36:48172
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil,,
33:00
135135+37:29105
DIRNBAUER JosefTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels33:41
33:41
136137+47:29144
SOKOLÍK LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica34:05
34:05
137127+34:30152
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM34:30
34:30
DNF106
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNF104
KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNF41
ALBA Juan DiegoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
24Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNF193
PETER MichaelSantic - Wibatech
20Santic - Wibatech-
DNF175
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil-
DNF196
HALLER PatrickSantic - Wibatech
25Santic - Wibatech-
DNF102
GAMPER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNF141
KAŠKO DávidDukla Banska Bystrica
25Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF37
MEYER CameronTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco-
DNF44
GROSU Eduard-MichaelDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
29Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNF194
SZOSTKA PawelSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech-
DNF166
VON STETTEN LaurinMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers-
DNS195
PROC BartlomiejSantic - Wibatech
22Santic - Wibatech-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
156▲5515
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux39:16:09..
254▲5217
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
..
396▲93155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:00
..
436▲3236
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco0:03
0:03
..
557▲52135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:03
..
664▲5861
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:03
..
769▲621
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:03
..
890▲82112
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg0:09
0:09
..
933▲24134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:11
0:11
..
1042▲324
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:12
0:12
..
1170▲5916
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:12
..
1237▲2527
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe0:25
0:25
..
1381▲6851
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB0:29
0:29
..
1474▲60116
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg0:31
0:31
..
1588▲73156
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:31
..
1676▲6012
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:50
0:50
..
1729▲1246
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli0:57
0:57
..
1853▲3586
MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:58
0:58
..
1960▲41113
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1:02
1:02
..
2058▲386
MULUBRHAN HenokBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:05
1:05
..
2145▲2445
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
31Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:06
1:06
..
2265▲4355
TIZZA MarcoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
30Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
1:06
..
2351▲2834
MAAS JanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:14
1:14
..
2483▲5926
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:14
..
2584▲5957
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:26
1:26
..
2693▲6796
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper1:33
1:33
..
2748▲2153
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:42
1:42
..
2823▼577
ZUKOWSKY NickolasHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health1:50
1:50
..
2992▲63216
SCHURAN MichalATT Investments
26ATT Investments1:56
1:56
..
3035▲5132
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:58
1:58
..
3138▲797
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper2:03
2:03
..
3273▲41114
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
2:03
..
3362▲2947
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2:08
2:08
..
3486▲5214
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:08
..
3528▼794
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper2:10
2:10
..
3643▲712522ABLOC CT2:21
2:21
..
3772▲35101
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:43
2:43
..
383▼3595
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper2:57
2:57
..
3941▲2173
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil3:00
3:00
..
4034▼691
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper3:02
3:02
..
4146▲5211
HEMING MikaATT Investments
22ATT Investments3:03
3:03
..
4252▲1093
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper,,
3:03
..
4350▲77
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:05
3:05
..
4459▲1562
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
3:05
..
4579▲34215
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
3:05
..
4625▼2133
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:09
3:09
..
4785▲383
EL GOUZI OmarBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:15
3:15
..
4877▲2982
BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:18
3:18
..
4916▼3312322ABLOC CT3:31
3:31
..
50126▲76136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team4:04
4:04
..
5180▲29205
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:13
4:13
..
5247▼5213
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments4:30
4:30
..
5339▼1422
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe4:31
4:31
..
5467▲13111
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
4:31
..
5571▲1643
CHIRICO LucaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli,,
4:31
..
5689▲3331
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
4:31
..
57100▲43163
EVANS AlexanderMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers4:37
4:37
..
58117▲59191
PEKALA PiotrSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech5:31
5:31
..
595▼54204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:48
5:48
..
6091▲31154
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM6:08
6:08
..
6124▼3712423ABLOC CT6:11
6:11
..
6255▼7115
RÜEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
6:11
..
6399▲3673
HAGA ChadHuman Powered Health
33Human Powered Health6:24
6:24
..
64112▲4832
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco6:51
6:51
..
6544▼21181
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team7:03
7:03
..
66125▲5954
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
27Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7:08
7:08
..
671▼6685
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:20
7:20
..
6815▼5381
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:55
7:55
..
6961▼864
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8:22
8:22
..
70116▲46185
SOWINSKI ArturVoster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team8:32
8:32
..
7110▼6123
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe9:10
9:10
..
7217▼5511
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:11
9:11
..
7331▼4221
LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
9:11
..
7494▲2065
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
9:11
..
7582▲742
MUÑOZ DanielDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli9:45
9:45
..
7678▲2107
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels10:06
10:06
..
7722▼55133
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team10:37
10:37
..
7811▼67151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM11:16
11:16
..
79104▲2535
PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco11:31
11:31
..
802▼7852
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB11:43
11:43
..
817▼7487
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
11:43
..
8295▲13202
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus11:45
11:45
..
83133▲50126
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT12:40
12:40
..
8497▲1324
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe12:54
12:54
..
85109▲24206
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus12:59
12:59
..
86119▲33103
GAMPER MarioTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
12:59
..
87101▲1463
LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team13:31
13:31
..
884▼84217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments13:42
13:42
..
899▼80131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team14:19
14:19
..
9014▼7613
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14:20
14:20
..
9119▼725
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
14:20
..
9266▼262
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
14:20
..
938▼85164
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers14:59
14:59
..
9418▼7684
COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:00
15:00
..
9521▼7483
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
15:00
..
9612▼8472
DE KLEIJN ArvidHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health,,
15:00
..
9727▼70214
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
15:00
..
9826▼72171
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil,,
15:00
..
9932▼67142
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:00
..
10030▼70177
PER DavidAdria Mobil
27Adria Mobil,,
15:00
..
10140▼61157
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
23Development Team DSM,,
15:00
..
10263▼3956
VIVIANI AttilioBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
15:00
..
10368▼35176
FINKŠT TilenAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
15:00
..
10475▼29201
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
15:00
..
10587▼18207
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
15:00
..
106102▼474
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health16:34
16:34
..
107108▲1146
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica16:55
16:55
..
108105▼3121
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT18:48
18:48
..
109111▲2167
MEO Felix JamesMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers,,
18:48
..
110115▲592
OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper,,
18:48
..
111110▼1165
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
18:48
..
112106▼612223ABLOC CT,,
18:48
..
113114▲1182
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
36Voster ATS Team,,
18:48
..
114113▼1183
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
18:48
..
115118▲367
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
18:48
..
116123▲7143
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
18:48
..
117132▲15153
KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM19:46
19:46
..
11898▼20137
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team20:00
20:00
..
119128▲9162
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers20:26
20:26
..
120141▲2176
DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health21:26
21:26
..
121121-174
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil21:34
21:34
..
122135▲13145
KOVÁČ SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica22:04
22:04
..
123139▲16187
KOSTANSKI MateuszVoster ATS Team
23Voster ATS Team22:06
22:06
..
12420▼10466
GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team31:13
31:13
..
1256▼119212
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments32:57
32:57
..
126107▼19127
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT33:35
33:35
..
12749▼78152
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM34:30
34:30
..
128127▼171
GIBSON MatthewHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health35:13
35:13
..
129130▲1184
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team35:23
35:23
..
130136▲6117
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg36:11
36:11
..
131131-161
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers36:34
36:34
..
132120▼12172
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil36:48
36:48
..
133144▲1175
STITES TylerHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health37:11
37:11
..
134134-203
MEISEN MarcelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
33Team Lotto - Kern Haus37:12
37:12
..
135103▼32105
DIRNBAUER JosefTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels37:29
37:29
..
136138▲2147
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica38:01
38:01
..
137149▲12144
SOKOLÍK LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica47:29
47:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-85
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31+3
2-15
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25+25
37▲4131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team24+15
42▼252
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21-
5-155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM20+20
63▼3217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments19-
7-17
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux16+16
84▼495
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper16-
9-61
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team14+14
10-36
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco12+12
115▼6204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus12-
12-1
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10+10
136▼7164
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers10-
14-135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team9+9
15-112
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg8+8
168▼8151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM8-
17-134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team7+7
189▼923
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe7-
1910▼972
DE KLEIJN ArvidHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health7-
20-4
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6+6
2111▼10212
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments5-
22-16
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5+5
23-136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team4+4
2413▼1113
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4-
25-153
KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM4+4
26-76
DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health4+4
27-27
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe3+3
2815▼1381
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
2914▼1587
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
30-51
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2+2
3116▼1512322ABLOC CT2-
32-116
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1+1
3317▼1611
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
34-133
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-76
DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health18+18
21▼152
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB17+3
3-131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team14+14
42▼2217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments13-
5-153
KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM11+11
6-171
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil8+8
73▼495
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper7-
84▼4204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus7-
95▼485
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
10-15
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3+3
11-213
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments1+1
12-11
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1+1
13-13
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
129▲28155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM9:16:09..
221▲19135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:03
0:03
..
313▲10134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:11
0:11
..
427▲23156
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM0:31
0:31
..
511▲646
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli0:57
0:57
..
626▲2026
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe1:14
1:14
..
714▲7132
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:58
1:58
..
815▲797
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper2:03
2:03
..
923▲1447
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2:08
2:08
..
1018▲812522ABLOC CT2:21
2:21
..
1117▲6173
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil3:00
3:00
..
1219▲7211
HEMING MikaATT Investments
22ATT Investments3:03
3:03
..
1324▲11215
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments3:05
3:05
..
146▼812322ABLOC CT3:31
3:31
..
1539▲24136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team4:04
4:04
..
1625▲9205
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:13
4:13
..
172▼15204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:48
5:48
..
1828▲10154
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM6:08
6:08
..
195▼1481
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:55
7:55
..
2022▲264
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8:22
8:22
..
21-21
LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe9:11
9:11
..
2210▼12133
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team10:37
10:37
..
234▼19151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM11:16
11:16
..
2432▲835
PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco11:31
11:31
..
2535▲10206
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus12:59
12:59
..
2631▲563
LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team13:31
13:31
..
271▼26217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments13:42
13:42
..
283▼25131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team14:19
14:19
..
297▼225
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè14:20
14:20
..
309▼2183
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:00
15:00
..
3112▼19142
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
15:00
..
3234▲2146
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica16:55
16:55
..
3336▲392
OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper18:48
18:48
..
3442▲8153
KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM19:46
19:46
..
3530▼5137
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team20:00
20:00
..
3637▲1174
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil21:34
21:34
..
3743▲6145
KOVÁČ SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica22:04
22:04
..
388▼3066
GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team31:13
31:13
..
3933▼6127
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT33:35
33:35
..
4020▼20152
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM34:30
34:30
..
4140▼1184
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team35:23
35:23
..
4241▼1161
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers36:34
36:34
..
4344▲1147
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica38:01
38:01
..
4446▲2144
SOKOLÍK LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica47:29
47:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM04:51:46
2 RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team0:03
3 STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team0:11
4 BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team0:16
5 POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM0:31
6 PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli0:57
7 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe1:14
8 VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team1:58
9 ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper2:03
10 UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2:08
11 MACLEOD CallumABLOC CT2:21
12 GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil3:00
13 HEMING MikaATT Investments3:03
14 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments3:05
15 KOPECKÝ TomášABLOC CT3:31
16 GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:13
17 MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM6:08
18 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
19 PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam BikeExchange - Jayco7:43
20 BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:55
21 HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team8:22
22 LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe9:11
23 THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,,
24 LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team9:45
25 PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team10:37
26 BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM11:16
27 TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica13:07
28 KAŠPAR JanATT Investments14:08
29 VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team14:20
30 KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM,,
31 MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
32 OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper15:00
33 BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
34 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica,,
35 KOVÁČ SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica,,
36 COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil17:46
37 HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team19:32
38 SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT29:47
39 PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team29:57
40 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica30:55
41 BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers31:08
42 GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team31:13
43 SOKOLÍK LukášDukla Banska Bystrica34:05
44 ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM34:30
1005 VON STETTEN LaurinMaloja Pushbikers-5:0-52:0-46
1005 MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil,,
1005 PETER MichaelSantic - Wibatech,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
19▲8 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT 27:48:39..
26▲4 Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT0:17
0:17
..
313▲10 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT1:08
1:08
..
416▲12 Team VorarlbergCT1:30
1:30
..
54▼1 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT2:26
2:26
..
610▲4 Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliPRT3:59
3:59
..
714▲7 Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT4:08
4:08
..
83▼5 Elkov - KasperCT5:11
5:11
..
97▼2 BORA - hansgroheWT5:58
5:58
..
1012▲2 Development Team DSMCT6:27
6:27
..
112▼9 ATT InvestmentsCT7:29
7:29
..
1215▲3 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT11:18
11:18
..
131▼12 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT11:36
11:36
..
148▼6 ABLOC CTCT11:51
11:51
..
155▼10 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT19:00
19:00
..
1617▲1 Human Powered HealthPRT20:49
20:49
..
1718▲1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT25:36
25:36
..
1811▼7 Adria MobilCT32:48
32:48
..
1921▲2 Voster ATS TeamCT34:11
34:11
..
2019▼1 Maloja PushbikersCT38:12
38:12
..
2120▼1 Dukla Banska BystricaCT50:31
50:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    05 August 2022
  • Start time:
    11:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.928 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    189.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    154
  • Vert. meters:
    2998
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    142
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile