2022»

Sazka Tour

(2.1)
2022»Stage 3»Moravská TřebováDlouhé Stráně(148.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
122+3:1682
BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14203:49:24
22+0:0161
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team512,,
0:00
36+0:09134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team37,,
0:00
43+0:0336
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco50:02
0:02
54+0:031
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4,,
0:02
61+0:0015
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3,,
0:02
75+0:04155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM20:06
0:06
814+1:1345
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
31Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli10:09
0:09
99+0:194
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:09
108+0:16112
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg,,
0:09
1113+0:5912
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:11
0:11
1212+0:43156
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM0:14
0:14
137+0:15135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:14
1410+0:2816
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:18
0:18
1521+2:3847
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli0:32
0:32
1611+0:3017
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:32
1718+2:00113
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1:00
1:00
1815+1:3227
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:09
1:09
1919+2:126
MULUBRHAN HenokBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:09
2030+6:45191
PEKALA PiotrSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech1:16
1:16
2116+1:4351
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
1:16
2227+5:21136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1:19
1:19
2340+9:4064
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:20
1:20
2443+10:2921
LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:20
2517+1:55116
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1:26
1:26
2656+14:1924
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe1:27
1:27
2720+2:2446
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:29
1:29
2835+8:41154
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM2:35
2:35
2924+3:5734
MAAS JanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco2:45
2:45
3023+3:5486
MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:58
2:58
3136+8:53204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:07
3:07
3225+4:5677
ZUKOWSKY NickolasHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health3:08
3:08
3326+5:13216
SCHURAN MichalATT Investments
26ATT Investments3:19
3:19
3428+5:2514
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:19
3542+10:1832
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:29
3:29
3631+6:5362
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3:50
3:50
3732+7:2512322ABLOC CT3:56
3:56
3829+6:1512522ABLOC CT,,
3:56
3949+12:33185
SOWINSKI ArturVoster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team4:03
4:03
4037+9:06111
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg4:37
4:37
4163+17:53206
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:56
4:56
4255+14:1923
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe5:11
5:11
4333+7:3897
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper5:37
5:37
4453+13:5381
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:00
6:00
4538+9:11101
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels6:30
6:30
4639+9:3091
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper,,
6:30
4734+7:5457
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
6:30
4860+15:3965
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
6:30
4941+10:02132
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team8:06
8:06
5069+20:54126
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT8:16
8:16
5157+14:4573
HAGA ChadHuman Powered Health
33Human Powered Health8:23
8:23
5245+11:367
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:33
8:33
5346+11:463
EL GOUZI OmarBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
8:33
5476+23:3183
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
8:33
5552+12:56211
HEMING MikaATT Investments
22ATT Investments9:55
9:55
5679+24:53214
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
26ATT Investments,,
9:55
5751+12:53173
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
9:55
5885+28:4112223ABLOC CT,,
9:55
5984+28:41165
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers,,
9:55
6048+12:0394
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
9:55
6150+12:5095
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
9:55
6244+11:2696
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper,,
9:55
6358+15:23163
EVANS AlexanderMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers10:48
10:48
6481+27:44146
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica10:51
10:51
6547+12:0155
TIZZA MarcoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
30Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB10:57
10:57
6690+30:18183
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team11:32
11:32
6777+24:14202
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus12:31
12:31
68122+48:40117
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
12:31
6973+22:35107
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
12:31
7059+15:34215
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
12:31
7175+23:30133
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team12:55
12:55
7280+26:2463
LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
12:55
7354+14:0726
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe,,
12:55
7465+18:3743
CHIRICO LucaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli14:08
14:08
7571+21:1454
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
27Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
14:08
7662+17:4833
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco14:41
14:41
7767+19:1031
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
14:41
7864+17:5693
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper14:55
14:55
79100+33:41121
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT,,
14:55
8066+19:06205
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
14:55
8170+21:0412423ABLOC CT,,
14:55
82123+51:27161
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
14:55
8388+29:132
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
14:55
8482+27:52103
GAMPER MarioTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
14:55
85101+33:41182
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
36Voster ATS Team,,
14:55
8687+28:55217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments15:15
15:15
8761+16:5553
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
15:15
8889+29:565
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè15:38
15:38
8974+23:1985
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:01
16:01
9086+28:4287
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:01
17:01
9192+31:59176
FINKŠT TilenAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
17:01
9272+22:09213
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments17:41
17:41
93104+36:2792
OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper,,
17:41
9494+32:39171
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil,,
17:41
9595+32:39142
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
17:41
9678+24:42181
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
17:41
9793+32:3972
DE KLEIJN ArvidHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health,,
17:41
9897+32:39201
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
17:41
99111+39:0576
DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health,,
17:41
100102+34:1374
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health,,
17:41
10191+31:58131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
17:41
10296+32:39177
PER DavidAdria Mobil
27Adria Mobil,,
17:41
10398+32:39207
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
17:41
10499+33:23164
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers18:26
18:26
105107+37:12167
MEO Felix JamesMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers,,
18:26
10668+20:27114
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
18:26
107114+41:33145
KOVÁČ SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica19:31
19:31
108126+58:19172
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil21:33
21:33
109115+43:05174
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
21:33
110105+37:02157
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
23Development Team DSM22:04
22:04
11183+28:13115
RÜEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
22:04
112124+54:59212
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments,,
22:04
113106+37:0256
VIVIANI AttilioBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
22:04
114103+35:1611
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26:07
26:07
115108+37:21151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
26:07
116128+1:01:1871
GIBSON MatthewHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health,,
26:07
117118+45:51153
KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
26:07
118113+41:0584
COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
26:07
119134+1:13:34144
SOKOLÍK LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
26:07
120125+57:1866
GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
26:07
121132+1:03:34105
DIRNBAUER JosefTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
26:07
122119+46:05137
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
26:07
123121+48:11187
KOSTANSKI MateuszVoster ATS Team
23Voster ATS Team,,
26:07
124112+40:2513
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
26:07
125130+1:03:1675
STITES TylerHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
26:07
126120+46:31162
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers,,
26:07
127110+37:4852
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
26:07
128129+1:01:28184
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
26:07
129109+37:3635
PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
26:07
130131+1:03:17203
MEISEN MarcelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
33Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
26:07
131117+44:53143
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
26:07
132116+44:5367
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
26:07
133133+1:04:06147
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
26:07
134127+1:00:35152
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
26:07
DNF42
MUÑOZ DanielDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
25Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli-
DNS127
SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT
19ABLOC CT-
DNS22
PALZER AntonBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-15
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3 13:05:35..
26▲461
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:01
0:01
..
34▲136
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco0:03
0:03
..
47▲31
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:03
..
53▼2155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM0:04
0:04
..
69▲3134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:09
0:09
..
75▼2135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:15
0:15
..
88-112
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg0:16
0:16
..
910▲14
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:19
0:19
..
1011▲116
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:28
0:28
..
112▼917
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:30
0:30
..
1215▲3156
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM0:43
0:43
..
1316▲312
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:59
0:59
..
1421▲745
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
31Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:13
1:13
..
1512▼327
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe1:32
1:32
..
1613▼351
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB1:43
1:43
..
1714▼3116
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1:55
1:55
..
1819▲1113
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg2:00
2:00
..
1920▲16
MULUBRHAN HenokBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:12
2:12
..
2017▼346
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2:24
2:24
..
2133▲1247
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2:38
2:38
..
2248▲2682
BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:16
3:16
..
2318▼586
MERTENS JulianSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:54
3:54
..
2423▼134
MAAS JanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
26Team BikeExchange - Jayco3:57
3:57
..
2528▲377
ZUKOWSKY NickolasHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health4:56
4:56
..
2629▲3216
SCHURAN MichalATT Investments
26ATT Investments5:13
5:13
..
2750▲23136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team5:21
5:21
..
2834▲614
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:25
5:25
..
2936▲712522ABLOC CT6:15
6:15
..
3058▲28191
PEKALA PiotrSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech6:45
6:45
..
3144▲1362
JOHANNESSEN Anders HallandUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6:53
6:53
..
3249▲1712322ABLOC CT7:25
7:25
..
3331▼297
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper7:38
7:38
..
3425▼957
WIRTGEN LucBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB7:54
7:54
..
3560▲25154
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM8:41
8:41
..
3659▲23204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:53
8:53
..
3754▲17111
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg9:06
9:06
..
3837▼1101
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:11
9:11
..
3940▲191
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper9:30
9:30
..
4069▲2964
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:40
9:40
..
4130▼11132
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team10:02
10:02
..
4264▲2232
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco10:18
10:18
..
4373▲3021
LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe10:29
10:29
..
4426▼1896
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper11:26
11:26
..
4543▼27
RASTELLI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè11:36
11:36
..
4647▲13
EL GOUZI OmarBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè11:46
11:46
..
4722▼2555
TIZZA MarcoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
30Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB12:01
12:01
..
4835▼1394
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper12:03
12:03
..
4970▲21185
SOWINSKI ArturVoster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team12:33
12:33
..
5038▼1295
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper12:50
12:50
..
5139▼12173
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil12:53
12:53
..
5241▼11211
HEMING MikaATT Investments
22ATT Investments12:56
12:56
..
5368▲1581
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:53
13:53
..
5424▼3026
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe14:07
14:07
..
5571▲1623
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe14:19
14:19
..
5684▲2824
SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe
24BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:19
..
5763▲673
HAGA ChadHuman Powered Health
33Human Powered Health14:45
14:45
..
5857▼1163
EVANS AlexanderMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers15:23
15:23
..
5945▼14215
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments15:34
15:34
..
6074▲1465
URIANSTAD MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team
23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team15:39
15:39
..
6127▼3453
MOLLY KennyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB16:55
16:55
..
6246▼1633
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco17:48
17:48
..
6385▲22206
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:53
17:53
..
6442▼2293
BOROŠ MichaelElkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper17:56
17:56
..
6555▼1043
CHIRICO LucaDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
30Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli18:37
18:37
..
6651▼15205
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus19:06
19:06
..
6756▼1131
KANGERT TanelTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
35Team BikeExchange - Jayco19:10
19:10
..
6832▼36114
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg20:27
20:27
..
6983▲14126
SINSCHEK NilsABLOC CT
24ABLOC CT20:54
20:54
..
7061▼912423ABLOC CT21:04
21:04
..
7166▼554
MERTZ RémyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
27Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21:14
21:14
..
7252▼20213
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments22:09
22:09
..
7376▲3107
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels22:35
22:35
..
7467▼785
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:19
23:19
..
7577▲2133
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team23:30
23:30
..
7695▲1983
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:31
23:31
..
7782▲5202
HUGGER JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
24Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:14
24:14
..
7865▼13181
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team24:42
24:42
..
7997▲18214
PETRUŠ JiříATT Investments
26ATT Investments24:53
24:53
..
8087▲763
LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team26:24
26:24
..
81107▲26146
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica27:44
27:44
..
8286▲4103
GAMPER MarioTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels27:52
27:52
..
8362▼21115
RÜEGG LukasTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg28:13
28:13
..
84111▲27165
REIßIG PatrickMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers28:41
28:41
..
85112▲2712223ABLOC CT,,
28:41
..
8681▼587
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:42
28:42
..
8788▲1217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments28:55
28:55
..
8892▲42
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè29:13
29:13
..
8991▲25
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè29:56
29:56
..
90114▲24183
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team30:18
30:18
..
9189▼2131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team31:58
31:58
..
92103▲11176
FINKŠT TilenAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil31:59
31:59
..
9396▲372
DE KLEIJN ArvidHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health32:39
32:39
..
9498▲4171
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil,,
32:39
..
9599▲4142
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
32:39
..
96100▲4177
PER DavidAdria Mobil
27Adria Mobil,,
32:39
..
97104▲7201
HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
32:39
..
98105▲7207
KOCH ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
32:39
..
9993▼6164
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers33:23
33:23
..
100108▲8121
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT33:41
33:41
..
101113▲12182
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
36Voster ATS Team,,
33:41
..
102106▲474
JOYCE ColinHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health34:13
34:13
..
10372▼3111
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35:16
35:16
..
104110▲692
OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper36:27
36:27
..
105101▼4157
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
23Development Team DSM37:02
37:02
..
106102▼456
VIVIANI AttilioBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
25Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
37:02
..
107109▲2167
MEO Felix JamesMaloja Pushbikers
25Maloja Pushbikers37:12
37:12
..
10878▼30151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM37:21
37:21
..
10979▼3035
PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco37:36
37:36
..
11080▼3052
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB37:48
37:48
..
111120▲976
DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health39:05
39:05
..
11290▼2213
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux40:25
40:25
..
11394▼1984
COLMAN AlexSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise41:05
41:05
..
114122▲8145
KOVÁČ SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica41:33
41:33
..
115121▲6174
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil43:05
43:05
..
116115▼167
SKAARSETH IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team44:53
44:53
..
117116▼1143
TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica
34Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
44:53
..
118117▼1153
KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM45:51
45:51
..
119118▼1137
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team46:05
46:05
..
120119▼1162
BICHLMANN DanielMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers46:31
46:31
..
121123▲2187
KOSTANSKI MateuszVoster ATS Team
23Voster ATS Team48:11
48:11
..
122130▲8117
REUTIMANN MathiasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg48:40
48:40
..
123131▲8161
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers51:27
51:27
..
124125▲1212
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments54:59
54:59
..
125124▼166
GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team57:18
57:18
..
126132▲6172
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil58:19
58:19
..
127127-152
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM1:00:35
1:00:35
..
128128-71
GIBSON MatthewHuman Powered Health
25Human Powered Health1:01:18
1:01:18
..
129129-184
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team1:01:28
1:01:28
..
130133▲375
STITES TylerHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health1:03:16
1:03:16
..
131134▲3203
MEISEN MarcelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
33Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:03:17
1:03:17
..
132135▲3105
DIRNBAUER JosefTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:03:34
1:03:34
..
133136▲3147
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica1:04:06
1:04:06
..
134137▲3144
SOKOLÍK LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica1:13:34
1:13:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲115
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux35+10
29▲761
CHARMIG AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team
24Uno-X Pro Cycling Team34+20
31▼285
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31-
45▲1155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM29+9
510▲536
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco26+14
6-82
BONNEU KamielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25+25
73▼4131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team24-
817▲9134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team23+16
912▲31
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè22+12
104▼652
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB21-
116▼5217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments19-
127▼517
POZZOVIVO DomenicoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
39Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux16-
138▼595
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper16-
1415▲1112
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Vorarlberg
34Team Vorarlberg14+6
1520▲54
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè13+7
1614▼2135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team12+3
1711▼6204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus12-
1813▼5164
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers10-
19-45
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
31Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli8+8
2016▼4151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM8-
2122▲116
TAARAMÄE ReinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
35Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux7+2
2218▼423
KOCH JonasBORA - hansgrohe
29BORA - hansgrohe7-
2319▼472
DE KLEIJN ArvidHuman Powered Health
28Human Powered Health7-
24-101
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5+5
2521▼4212
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
23ATT Investments5-
26-12
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5+5
27-156
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM4+4
2823▼5136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team4-
2926▼376
DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health4-
3024▼613
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4-
3125▼6153
KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM4-
3227▼527
ZWIEHOFF BenBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe3-
3328▼581
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
3429▼587
APERS RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3-
35-121
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT3+3
3630▼651
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB2-
3731▼612322ABLOC CT2-
3832▼6116
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg1-
39-47
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1+1
4034▼6133
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team1-
41-83
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1+1
4233▼911
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲3217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments23+10
22-52
MEENS JohanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB20+3
31▼276
DOUBLE PaulHuman Powered Health
26Human Powered Health18-
43▼1131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team14-
55-153
KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM11-
66-171
KOREN KristijanAdria Mobil
35Adria Mobil8-
78▲1204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus7-
8-101
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels7+7
97▼295
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper7-
1010-15
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
27Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6+3
11-36
COLLEONI KevinTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco6+6
12-51
PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
26Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB6+6
13-4
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5+5
14-55
TIZZA MarcoBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
30Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB5+5
15-33
HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco5+5
16-12
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
31Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5+5
17-73
HAGA ChadHuman Powered Health
33Human Powered Health4+4
189▼985
HERREGODTS RuneSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
19-14
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
29Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3+3
20-32
GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
30Team BikeExchange - Jayco3+3
21-26
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe3+3
22-121
APPEL StijnABLOC CT
25ABLOC CT3+3
23-164
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers2+2
24-1
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1+1
25-136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team1+1
2611▼15213
ŠTOČEK MatúšATT Investments
23ATT Investments1-
2712▼1511
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
2813▼1513
PEÁK BarnabásIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM 13:05:39..
23▲1134
STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:05
0:05
..
32▼1135
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:11
0:11
..
44-156
POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM0:39
0:39
..
55-46
PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2:20
2:20
..
69▲347
UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
19Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli2:34
2:34
..
715▲8136
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team5:17
5:17
..
810▲212522ABLOC CT6:11
6:11
..
914▲512322ABLOC CT7:21
7:21
..
108▼297
ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper
21Elkov - Kasper7:34
7:34
..
1118▲7154
MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM8:37
8:37
..
1217▲5204
TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
21Team Lotto - Kern Haus8:49
8:49
..
1320▲764
HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team
22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:36
9:36
..
147▼7132
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team9:58
9:58
..
1521▲621
LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe10:25
10:25
..
1611▼5173
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil12:49
12:49
..
1712▼5211
HEMING MikaATT Investments
22ATT Investments12:52
12:52
..
1819▲181
BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:49
13:49
..
196▼1326
WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe
21BORA - hansgrohe14:03
14:03
..
2013▼7215
CAMRDA KarelATT Investments
21ATT Investments15:30
15:30
..
2125▲4206
THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
19Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:49
17:49
..
2216▼6205
GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus
22Team Lotto - Kern Haus19:02
19:02
..
2322▼1133
PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team
21Jumbo-Visma Development Team23:26
23:26
..
2430▲683
BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:27
23:27
..
2526▲163
LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team26:20
26:20
..
2632▲6146
TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica27:40
27:40
..
2727-217
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments28:51
28:51
..
2829▲15
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè29:52
29:52
..
2928▼1131
VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team
22Jumbo-Visma Development Team31:54
31:54
..
3031▲1142
KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica32:35
32:35
..
3133▲292
OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper36:23
36:23
..
3223▼9151
BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM37:17
37:17
..
3324▼935
PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
22Team BikeExchange - Jayco37:32
37:32
..
3437▲3145
KOVÁČ SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica41:29
41:29
..
3536▲1174
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil43:01
43:01
..
3634▼2153
KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM45:47
45:47
..
3735▼2137
HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team46:01
46:01
..
3842▲4161
BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers51:23
51:23
..
3938▼166
GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team
21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team57:14
57:14
..
4040-152
ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM1:00:31
1:00:31
..
4141-184
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team1:01:24
1:01:24
..
4243▲1147
ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica1:04:02
1:04:02
..
4344▲1144
SOKOLÍK LukášDukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica1:13:30
1:13:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 STAUNE-MITTET JohannesJumbo-Visma Development Team03:49:24
2 ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM0:06
3 POOLE MaxDevelopment Team DSM0:14
4 RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
5 UMBA SantiagoDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli0:32
6 BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team1:19
7 HINDSGAUL JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team1:20
8 LIPOWITZ FlorianBORA - hansgrohe,,
9 PONOMAR AndriiDrone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli1:29
10 MILESI LorenzoDevelopment Team DSM2:35
11 TARLTON AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus3:07
12 KOPECKÝ TomášABLOC CT3:56
13 MACLEOD CallumABLOC CT,,
14 THEILER OleTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:56
15 ŘEHA FilipElkov - Kasper5:37
16 BERCKMOES JennoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:00
17 VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team8:06
18 BRAET VitoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:33
19 HEMING MikaATT Investments9:55
20 GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil,,
21 TUKA SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica10:51
22 CAMRDA KarelATT Investments12:31
23 PLUIMERS RickJumbo-Visma Development Team12:55
24 LEVY William BlumeUno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
25 WANDAHL FrederikBORA - hansgrohe,,
26 GEßNER JakobTeam Lotto - Kern Haus14:55
27 BENZ-KUCH MaxMaloja Pushbikers,,
28 KAŠPAR JanATT Investments15:15
29 MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè15:38
30 OBDRŽÁLEK TomášElkov - Kasper17:41
31 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica,,
32 VAN DIJKE TimJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
33 KOVÁČ SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica19:31
34 COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil21:33
35 BITTNER PavelDevelopment Team DSM26:07
36 KÄRSTEN MoritzDevelopment Team DSM,,
37 SOKOLÍK LukášDukla Banska Bystrica,,
38 GUDMESTAD TordUno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
39 HAGENES Per StrandJumbo-Visma Development Team,,
40 PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team,,
41 PEÑA Jesús DavidTeam BikeExchange - Jayco,,
42 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica,,
43 ANDRESEN Tobias LundDevelopment Team DSM,,
1006 SCHUCH MikeABLOC CT-4:0-50:0-24


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT 39:17:22..
22- Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT1:19
1:19
..
33- Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT1:57
1:57
..
44- Team VorarlbergCT3:34
3:34
..
56▲1 Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliPRT5:38
5:38
..
610▲4 Development Team DSMCT8:51
8:51
..
79▲2 BORA - hansgroheWT9:23
9:23
..
87▼1 Team BikeExchange - JaycoWT9:53
9:53
..
912▲3 Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT15:57
15:57
..
1013▲3 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT20:03
20:03
..
115▼6 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBPRT20:38
20:38
..
128▼4 Elkov - KasperCT26:42
26:42
..
1314▲1 ABLOC CTCT27:28
27:28
..
1411▼3 ATT InvestmentsCT30:07
30:07
..
1515- Team Lotto - Kern HausCT39:03
39:03
..
1616- Human Powered HealthPRT49:30
49:30
..
1717- Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT59:01
59:01
..
1819▲1 Voster ATS TeamCT1:04:10
1:04:10
..
1920▲1 Maloja PushbikersCT1:13:19
1:13:19
..
2018▼2 Adria MobilCT1:16:54
1:16:54
..
2121- Dukla Banska BystricaCT1:38:03
1:38:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    06 August 2022
  • Start time:
    13:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.893 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    148.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    287
  • Vert. meters:
    3043
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    142
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile