Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   110th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2018 (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Uppsala  ›  Uppsala   (194.4k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Trondsen Trond24Team Coop 40154:28:55 4:28:55
2 Pedersen Nicklas Amdi24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3010,, ,,
3 Larsen Niklas21Team Virtu Cycling257,, ,,
4 Eriksson Lucas22204,, ,,
5 Kongstad Tobias21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team152,, ,,
6 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre24101,, ,,
7 Mortensen Martin33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5,, ,,
8 Hänninen Jaakko213,, ,,
9 Vendelin Karl-arnold213,, ,,
10 Andersson Vincent203,, ,,
11 Larsen Richard28,, ,,
12 Sandersson Erik19,, ,,
13 Bendixen Louis22Team Coop 0:12 0:12
14 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling0:21 0:21
15 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:21
16 Vahtra Norman210:39 0:39
17 Andersson Emil25,, 0:39
18 Wihk Jacob30,, 0:39
19 Vosekalns Andris25Hengxiang Cycling Team1:00 1:00
20 Ludvigsson Fredrik24Team Coop 2:21 2:21
21 Tunset Anton20Team Coop 5:16 5:16
22 Tipper Jacob26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6:12 6:12
23 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh22ColoQuick,, 6:12
24 Kastrantas Charalampos27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, 6:12
25 Matz Mathias Bundsgaard19,, 6:12
26 Wilson Edvin29,, 6:12
27 Valiente Eric25VIB Sports,, 6:12
28 Reguero Gabriel25VIB Sports,, 6:12
29 Jensen Frederik Irgens19,, 6:12
30 Gavars Eriks Toms21,, 6:12
31 Wais Ahmad Badreddin27VIB Sports,, 6:12
32 Arvidsson Staffan28,, 6:12
33 Lander Sebastian27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 6:12
34 Höög Gustav23Team Coop ,, 6:12
35 Madsen Martin Toft33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 6:12
36 Ljunggren Carl216:19 6:19
37 Siggaard Søren Malling21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 6:19
38 Bekken Jon-anders19Team Coop 11:06 11:06
39 Kastemyr Pontus2311:24 11:24
40 Magnussen Davur,, 11:24
41 Hetherington Ben22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling12:13 12:13
42 Johansen Julius18ColoQuick,, 12:13
43 Moncorge Pierre26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, 12:13
44 Wall Christoffer19,, 12:13
45 Mikiver Rasmus29,, 12:13
46 Pelcers Kristaps18,, 12:13
47 Andreasen Jesper Kofod30BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 12:13
48 Gøtke Rasmus,, 12:13
49 Kanerva Joni23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, 12:13
50 Taskinen Julius1812:18 12:18
51 Forsby Hannes21,, 12:18
52 Vainionpaa Oskari22,, 12:18
53 Pietikainen Sauli21,, 12:18
54 Fynbo Anders21,, 12:18
55 Andersen Sander18,, 12:18
56 Ford Martin44Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, 12:18
57 Mørkøv Jesper30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team12:24 12:24
58 Ahlsson Jacob14:01 14:01
59 Bengtsson Ludwig2415:01 15:01
DNF Nikolajsen Eigil 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm -4:28:55 -4:28:55
DNF Klein Jensen Jeppe19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, -4:28:55
DNF Gonzalez Baeza Hector31Dare Gaviota,, -4:28:55
DNF Koch Leon25Dare Gaviota,, -4:28:55
DNF Sanchez Caballero Oscar29Dare Gaviota,, -4:28:55
DNF García Eduardo30Dare Gaviota,, -4:28:55
DNF Eikeland Odin25Dare Gaviota,, -4:28:55
DNF Tigrine Mehdi31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, -4:28:55
DNF Keuser Andreas44Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,, -4:28:55
DNF Renwick Wilson37,, -4:28:55
DNF Orr Robert37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, -4:28:55
DNF Kanerva Hiski23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,, -4:28:55
DNF Haslund Peter18Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, -4:28:55
DNF Folsach Casper25ColoQuick,, -4:28:55
DNF Moberg Christian30ColoQuick,, -4:28:55
DNF Salby Alexander19ColoQuick,, -4:28:55
DNF Larsen Mathias19ColoQuick,, -4:28:55
DNF Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, -4:28:55
DNF Costa Axel23VIB Sports,, -4:28:55
DNF Ansons Kristers18,, -4:28:55
DNF Andresen Andreas Lund20,, -4:28:55
DNF Gude Lucas Norman,, -4:28:55
DNF Södergrann Jacob30,, -4:28:55
DNF Forssell Hugo19,, -4:28:55
DNF Nystrand Johan28,, -4:28:55
DNF Hillerström Vic,, -4:28:55
DNF Hjärtström Mathias40,, -4:28:55
DNF Stefanidis Stathis46,, -4:28:55
DNF Widemar Mikael ,, -4:28:55
DNF Nilsson Anders,, -4:28:55
DNF Karlsson Tony35,, -4:28:55
DNF Scheffer Matti49,, -4:28:55
DNF Sankmann Joosep19,, -4:28:55
DNF Prangel Kristo19,, -4:28:55
DNF Jõeäär Marten18,, -4:28:55
DNF Pung Peeter21,, -4:28:55
DNF Gotting Martin29,, -4:28:55
DNF Johansson Jesper,, -4:28:55
DNF Kvist Linus19,, -4:28:55
DNF Lundgren Isac25,, -4:28:55
DNF Lundmark Emil18,, -4:28:55
DNF From Erik33,, -4:28:55
DNF Astrom Olof,, -4:28:55
DNF Stigaard Rasmus,, -4:28:55
DNF Andersen Henrik23,, -4:28:55
DNF Sørensen Carl20,, -4:28:55
DNF Johansson Gustav19,, -4:28:55
DNF Sonesson Johan,, -4:28:55
DNF Larsson Jesper,, -4:28:55
DNF Nordstrom Clas,, -4:28:55
DNF Widen Dennis ,, -4:28:55
DNF Carlsson Jimmy ,, -4:28:55
DNF Persson Richard,, -4:28:55
DNF Mollerup Martin,, -4:28:55
DNF Svensson Joakim Mikkel25,, -4:28:55
DNF Christiansen Matias Kjeldmark20,, -4:28:55
DNF Clausen Nicolai18,, -4:28:55
DNF Johansson Carl-Johan,, -4:28:55
DNF Johansson Jesper ,, -4:28:55
DNF Lundell Erik,, -4:28:55
DNF Peltonen Ukko Iisakki19,, -4:28:55
DNF Hänninen Aleksi22,, -4:28:55
DNF Eriksson Erik,, -4:28:55
DNF Ivarsson Olof,, -4:28:55
DNF Berndtsson David,, -4:28:55
DNF Stridsberg Tobias40,, -4:28:55
DNF Arslan Ansari Amir,, -4:28:55
DNF Linder Marcus27,, -4:28:55
DNF Moren Patrik31,, -4:28:55

Race information

Date: 12th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.37 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Uppsala › Uppsala
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.upsalack.se/se/index.html
www.facebook.com/pages/Scandinavian-Race/198264776859163
www.upsalack.se

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1188 sec.