Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»110th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2018 (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Uppsala  ›  Uppsala   (194.4k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 40154:28:554:28:55
2 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3010,,,,
3 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling257,,,,
4 Eriksson Lucas 22204,,,,
5 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team152,,,,
6 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 24101,,,,
7 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5,,,,
8 Hänninen Jaakko 213,,,,
9 Vendelin Karl-arnold 213,,,,
10 Andersson Vincent 203,,,,
11 Larsen Richard 28,,,,
12 Sandersson Erik 19,,,,
13 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop 0:120:12
14 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling0:210:21
15 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:21
16 Vahtra Norman 210:390:39
17 Andersson Emil 25,,0:39
18 Wihk Jacob 30,,0:39
19 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team1:001:00
20 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop  24Team Coop 2:212:21
21 Tunset AntonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 5:165:16
22 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6:126:12
23 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,6:12
24 Kastrantas CharalamposJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,6:12
25 Matz Mathias Bundsgaard 19,,6:12
26 Wilson Edvin 29,,6:12
27 Valiente EricVIB Sports 25VIB Sports,,6:12
28 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 25VIB Sports,,6:12
29 Jensen Frederik Irgens 19,,6:12
30 Gavars Eriks Toms 21,,6:12
31 Wais Ahmad BadreddinVIB Sports 27VIB Sports,,6:12
32 Arvidsson Staffan 28,,6:12
33 Lander SebastianRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,6:12
34 Höög GustavTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,6:12
35 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,6:12
36 Ljunggren Carl 216:196:19
37 Siggaard Søren MallingRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,6:19
38 Bekken Jon-andersTeam Coop  19Team Coop 11:0611:06
39 Kastemyr Pontus 2311:2411:24
40 Magnussen Davur ,,11:24
41 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling12:1312:13
42 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,12:13
43 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,12:13
44 Wall Christoffer 19,,12:13
45 Mikiver Rasmus 29,,12:13
46 Pelcers Kristaps 18,,12:13
47 Andreasen Jesper KofodBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 30BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,12:13
48 Gøtke Rasmus ,,12:13
49 Kanerva JoniMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,12:13
50 Taskinen Julius 1812:1812:18
51 Forsby Hannes 21,,12:18
52 Vainionpaa Oskari 22,,12:18
53 Pietikainen Sauli 21,,12:18
54 Fynbo Anders 21,,12:18
55 Andersen Sander 18,,12:18
56 Ford MartinJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 44Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,12:18
57 Mørkøv JesperRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team12:2412:24
58 Ahlsson Jacob 14:0114:01
59 Bengtsson Ludwig 2415:0115:01
DNF Sonesson Johan --
DNF Salby AlexanderColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,-
DNF Kvist Linus 19,,-
DNF Eikeland OdinDare Gaviota 25Dare Gaviota,,-
DNF Hänninen Aleksi 22,,-
DNF Nilsson Anders ,,-
DNF Persson Richard ,,-
DNF Andresen Andreas Lund 20,,-
DNF Stigaard Rasmus ,,-
DNF Kanerva HiskiMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Gonzalez Baeza HectorDare Gaviota 31Dare Gaviota,,-
DNF Arslan Ansari Amir ,,-
DNF Jõeäär Marten 18,,-
DNF Johansson Carl-Johan ,,-
DNF Hillerström Vic ,,-
DNF Larsson Jesper ,,-
DNF Larsen MathiasColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,-
DNF Lundgren Isac 25,,-
DNF Tigrine MehdiJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 31Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Eriksson Erik ,,-
DNF Karlsson Tony 35,,-
DNF Mollerup Martin ,,-
DNF Gude Lucas Norman ,,-
DNF Andersen Henrik 23,,-
DNF Haslund PeterRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 18Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,-
DNF Koch LeonDare Gaviota 25Dare Gaviota,,-
DNF Linder Marcus 27,,-
DNF Pung Peeter 21,,-
DNF Johansson Jesper  ,,-
DNF Hjärtström Mathias 40,,-
DNF Nordstrom Clas ,,-
DNF Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF Lundmark Emil 18,,-
DNF Keuser AndreasJava-Partizan Pro Cycling Team 44Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Ivarsson Olof ,,-
DNF Scheffer Matti 49,,-
DNF Svensson Joakim Mikkel 25,,-
DNF Södergrann Jacob 30,,-
DNF Sørensen Carl 20,,-
DNF Folsach CasperColoQuick 25ColoQuick,,-
DNF Sanchez Caballero OscarDare Gaviota 29Dare Gaviota,,-
DNF Moren Patrik 31,,-
DNF Gotting Martin 29,,-
DNF Lundell Erik ,,-
DNF Stefanidis Stathis 46,,-
DNF Widen Dennis  ,,-
DNF Costa AxelVIB Sports 23VIB Sports,,-
DNF From Erik 33,,-
DNF Renwick Wilson 37,,-
DNF Nikolajsen Eigil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Berndtsson David ,,-
DNF Sankmann Joosep 19,,-
DNF Christiansen Matias Kjeldmark 20,,-
DNF Forssell Hugo 19,,-
DNF Johansson Gustav 19,,-
DNF Moberg ChristianColoQuick 30ColoQuick,,-
DNF Johansson Jesper ,,-
DNF García EduardoDare Gaviota 30Dare Gaviota,,-
DNF Peltonen Ukko Iisakki 19,,-
DNF Widemar Mikael  ,,-
DNF Carlsson Jimmy  ,,-
DNF Ansons Kristers 18,,-
DNF Astrom Olof ,,-
DNF Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Klein Jensen JeppeBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Stridsberg Tobias 40,,-
DNF Prangel Kristo 19,,-
DNF Clausen Nicolai 18,,-
DNF Nystrand Johan 28,,-


Race information

Date: 12th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.37 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Uppsala › Uppsala
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.upsalack.se/se/index.html
www.facebook.com/pages/Scandinavian-Race/198264776859163
www.upsalack.se
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07806 sec.