2021
2022»112th

Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2022

(1.2)
2022»One day race»Uppsala Uppsala (197.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1111
WALLIN Rasmus BøghRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
26Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras40154:35:38
2131
NYBORG BROGE Nils LauBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
30BHS - PL Beton Bornholm30100:24
0:24
3113
LARSEN MathiasRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
23Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras257,,
0:24
4114
NIELSEN SebastianRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
21Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras204,,
0:24
521
RASMUSSEN NicklasTeam Georg Berg
25Team Georg Berg152,,
0:24
674
LENNARTSSON HugoMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
19Motala AIF Serneke Allebike101,,
0:24
751
ENGGAARD Victor GrueTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store
21Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store5,,
0:24
8162
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team3,,
0:24
962
THOMSEN FrederikTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras3,,
0:24
10115
LINDQUIST Christian IngemannRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras3,,
0:24
11134
MENGEL NikolajBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm0:29
0:29
12161
SANDER HANSEN MarcusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team0:43
0:43
13103
HOLSTAD LudvikLillehammer CK
24Lillehammer CK1:34
1:34
1426
SCHEBYE Jacob MaegaardTeam Georg Berg
21Team Georg Berg1:38
1:38
1541
AAS Eirik VangGauldal SK
Gauldal SK3:13
3:13
16116
KONGSTAD TobiasRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
25Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras3:15
3:15
1734
KVAM KalleIL Stjørdals Blink
19IL Stjørdals Blink,,
3:15
1861
RØNHEDE ThorolfTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras,,
3:15
19145
STÅLBERG AlbinSvealand Cycling Team
21Svealand Cycling Team3:20
3:20
209124Latvia3:23
3:23
21106
AULSTAD BrageLillehammer CK
24Lillehammer CK,,
3:23
2236
WEISETH Sondre AarsbogIL Stjørdals Blink
19IL Stjørdals Blink3:26
3:26
23151
STRIDSBERG TobiasSödertälje CK
44Södertälje CK3:33
3:33
2465
THORØE-HANSEN NicholasTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras5:51
5:51
25152
LYCHOU ViktorSödertälje CK
21Södertälje CK5:53
5:53
264
NIJSSEN KennyGlobal Cycling Team
31Global Cycling Team5:58
5:58
272
QUAEDVLIEG LarsGlobal Cycling Team
27Global Cycling Team6:00
6:00
28133
PEDERSEN Rasmus SøjbergBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20BHS - PL Beton Bornholm6:10
6:10
2917229CK Hymer,,
6:10
309620Latvia,,
6:10
3173
JAGERSTÅL NiklasMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
23Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
6:10
3212630Kjekkas IF,,
6:10
3344
GJELDNES HåvardGauldal SK
31Gauldal SK,,
6:10
3412228Kjekkas IF,,
6:10
35112
KLARIS Magnus BakRestaurant Suri - Carl Ras
26Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras,,
6:10
3681
ANDERSSON EmilMölndals CK
29Mölndals CK,,
6:10
37132
TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
6:10
38156
PEDERSEN EricSödertälje CK
18Södertälje CK,,
6:10
3912
FISCHER RobinWheelsports-Metropol Racing
28Wheelsports-Metropol Racing,,
6:10
40183
ARVIDSSON StaffanCK Valhall by Jarla
32CK Valhall by Jarla6:55
6:55
DNF153
PERSSON Oskar Södertälje CK
Södertälje CK-
DNF185
AYTSEGEB AronCK Valhall by Jarla
24CK Valhall by Jarla-
DNF14
POHLENZ MarianWheelsports-Metropol Racing
25Wheelsports-Metropol Racing-
DNF105
SAGBAKKEN SindreLillehammer CK
20Lillehammer CK-
DNF66
HOFLUND AlbinTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
18Team IBT - BH Carl Ras-
DNF54
MACHHOLDT MagnusTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store
19Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store-
DNF76
KAGEVI CarlMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
20Motala AIF Serneke Allebike-
DNF84
LJUNGGREN CarlMölndals CK
25Mölndals CK-
DNF75
LARSÉN RichardMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
32Motala AIF Serneke Allebike-
DNF181
POST ErikCK Valhall by Jarla
46CK Valhall by Jarla-
DNF63
MAGNUSSON IsakTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
19Team IBT - BH Carl Ras-
DNF9520Latvia-
DNF124
STRINDIN JoachimKjekkas IF
28Kjekkas IF-
DNF64
NJOR MarckusTeam IBT - BH Carl Ras
21Team IBT - BH Carl Ras-
DNF166
LARSEN Sebastian KirkedamUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team-
DNF33
KVERNBRATEN AdrianIL Stjørdals Blink
19IL Stjørdals Blink-
DNF142
LINDBERG JesperSvealand Cycling Team
19Svealand Cycling Team-
DNF175
HOLM HenrikCK Hymer
23CK Hymer-
DNF35
VOLD DanielIL Stjørdals Blink
20IL Stjørdals Blink-
DNF135
HOLM JØRGENSEN AdamBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
19BHS - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNF136
MADSEN Martin ToftBHS - PL Beton Bornholm
37BHS - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNF12529Kjekkas IF-
DNF1
DUIJVESTEIJN RoyGlobal Cycling Team
21Global Cycling Team-
DNF53
MIKKELSEN Pelle KøsterTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store
19Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store-
DNF23
BÄCHLER MagnusTeam Georg Berg
20Team Georg Berg-
DNF13
WALTER HannesWheelsports-Metropol Racing
32Wheelsports-Metropol Racing-
DNF9230Latvia-
DNF195
LARSSON JesperRyska Posten Racing Team
45Ryska Posten Racing Team-
DNF71
AHLSSON JacobMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
24Motala AIF Serneke Allebike-
DNF194
STARK FilipRyska Posten Racing Team
21Ryska Posten Racing Team-
DNF5
LANGE WesselGlobal Cycling Team
22Global Cycling Team-
DNF85
HANSSON Olle Mölndals CK
Mölndals CK-
DNF4220Gauldal SK-
DNF32
DRAGSTEN JørgenIL Stjørdals Blink
22IL Stjørdals Blink-
DNF101
NORDHAGEN TrulsLillehammer CK
19Lillehammer CK-
DNF171
FORSSELL HugoCK Hymer
23CK Hymer-
DNF141
ÅHNBERG CarlSvealand Cycling Team
26Svealand Cycling Team-
DNF55
HYLLESTED EmilTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store
26Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store-
DNF17333CK Hymer-
DNF72
VERNERSSON LukasMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
20Motala AIF Serneke Allebike-
DNF22
BERG MadsTeam Georg Berg
23Team Georg Berg-
DNF82
THOMPSON GustavMölndals CK
20Mölndals CK-
DNF11
MERSEBURG DominikWheelsports-Metropol Racing
30Wheelsports-Metropol Racing-
DNF102
TVEDT UlrikLillehammer CK
19Lillehammer CK-
DNF191
MIKKELSEN GustavRyska Posten Racing Team
29Ryska Posten Racing Team-
DNF182
GÅRDH JohannesCK Valhall by Jarla
27CK Valhall by Jarla-
DNF192
DAHLSTROM JesperRyska Posten Racing Team
32Ryska Posten Racing Team-
DNF9321Latvia-
DNF165
SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Dare Development Team
25Uno-X Dare Development Team-
DNF25
LJUNGDAHL JannikTeam Georg Berg
24Team Georg Berg-
DNF174
SJÖDIN OttoCK Hymer
26CK Hymer-
DNF164
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team-
DNF17634CK Hymer-
DNF163
JOHANSSON Oskar MyrestølUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team-
DNF184
SVENSSON JohanCK Valhall by Jarla
29CK Valhall by Jarla-
DNF146
KARLSSON Filip Svealand Cycling Team
Svealand Cycling Team-
DNF193
BERGSTEN MagnusRyska Posten Racing Team
48Ryska Posten Racing Team-
DNF155
ARSLAN ANSARI AmirSödertälje CK
22Södertälje CK-
DNF154
HENDLER BenjaminSödertälje CK
32Södertälje CK-
DNF52
ANDERSEN Poul HoltenTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store
19Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store-
DNF9419Latvia-
DNF43
SOTBERG AndreGauldal SK
25Gauldal SK-
DNF31
LØVDAL VegardIL Stjørdals Blink
21IL Stjørdals Blink-
DNF83
ERIKSSON DavidMölndals CK
26Mölndals CK-
DNF144
STÅLBERG HaraldSvealand Cycling Team
19Svealand Cycling Team-
DNF3
BUIJK BartGlobal Cycling Team
29Global Cycling Team-
DNF86
FERM JesperMölndals CK
20Mölndals CK-
DNF104
THORVALDSEN EvenLillehammer CK
19Lillehammer CK-
DNF121
KORSTAD JørgenKjekkas IF
23Kjekkas IF-
DNF24
JØRGENSEN Anders BjørnTeam Georg Berg
20Team Georg Berg-
DNF143
WARRÉN JoelSvealand Cycling Team
19Svealand Cycling Team-
DNF12328Kjekkas IF-
DNF6
DE HAAN SvenGlobal Cycling Team
22Global Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    06 August 2022
  • Start time:
    12:20
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.97 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    197.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    53
  • Vert. meters:
    2250
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    369
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile