1 -
Sprint 22 75 4:42:29
2 -
Sprint 21 Rabobank Continental Team 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 22 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 31 Milram 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 24 Silence - Lotto 28 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 21 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 24 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 28 Palmans Cras 20 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 21 Rabobank Continental Team 18 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano 16 ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 20 Cinelli - Down Under 14 ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 28 Silence - Lotto 12 ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 39 Vacansoleil 10 ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 28 Team Katusha 8 ,, 0:00
14 -
Sprint 22 Team Kuota - Indeland 7 ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 22 Krolstone Continental Team 6 ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 32 Team Differdange 5 ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 27 Revor - Jartazi 4 ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 25 3 ,, 0:00
19 -
Sprint 20 2 ,, 0:00
20 -
Sprint 27 Skil - Shimano 1 ,, 0:00
21 -
Sprint 36 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
22 -
Sprint 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 21 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 27 Palmans Cras ,, 0:00
25 -
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
26 -
Sprint 24 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
27 -
Sprint 25 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht ,, 0:00
28 -
Sprint 23 Silence - Lotto ,, 0:00
29 -
Sprint 26 Krolstone Continental Team ,, 0:00
30 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
31 -
Sprint 24 Palmans Cras ,, 0:00
32 -
Sprint 20 ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint 20 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
34 -
GC 22 ,, 0:00
35 -
Sprint 38 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
36 -
Sprint 23 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 0:00
37 -
Classic 26 Cinelli - Down Under ,, 0:00
38 -
TT 19 Seven Stones ,, 0:00
39 -
Sprint 33 Team Differdange ,, 0:00
40 -
Sprint 33 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 0:00
41 -
Sprint 26 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
42 -
Sprint 23 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 0:00
43 -
Classic 25 Cinelli - Down Under ,, 0:00
44 -
Classic 27 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
45 -
Classic 26 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
46 -
Sprint 20 Cinelli - Down Under ,, 0:00
47 -
GC 22 ,, 0:00
48 -
TT 23 ,, 0:00
49 -
Sprint 27 Milram ,, 0:00
50 -
Classic 25 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
51 -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
52 -
Sprint 22 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:00
53 -
Sprint 25 Cinelli - Down Under ,, 0:00
54 -
Sprint 27 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
55 -
Sprint 33 Silence - Lotto ,, 0:00
56 -
Sprint 23 Palmans Cras ,, 0:00
57 -
Classic 34 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
58 -
Classic 25 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
59 -
Sprint 31 Cinelli - Down Under ,, 0:00
60 -
Sprint PEETERS Jef An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 30 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
61 -
Sprint 25 Revor - Jartazi ,, 0:00
62 -
Sprint 22 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
63 -
Sprint 33 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 0:00
64 -
Sprint 20 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
65 -
Sprint 25 Revor - Jartazi ,, 0:00
66 -
Classic 25 Milram ,, 0:00
67 -
Sprint 26 Team Differdange ,, 0:00
68 -
Classic 34 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
69 -
TT 36 Cinelli - Down Under ,, 0:00
70 -
Sprint 30 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
71 -
Sprint 35 Palmans Cras ,, 0:00
72 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
73 -
Climber 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
74 -
TT 21 Seven Stones ,, 0:00
75 -
Sprint 28 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
76 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:00
77 -
Sprint 24 Team Differdange ,, 0:00
78 -
Sprint 29 Cinelli - Down Under ,, 0:00
79 -
TT 21 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
80 -
Sprint 27 Silence - Lotto ,, 0:00
81 -
Sprint 24 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
82 -
Sprint 27 ,, 0:00
83 -
Classic 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
84 -
Sprint 22 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
85 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
86 -
Sprint 22 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
87 -
Sprint 32 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 0:00
88 -
Classic 29 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
89 -
Sprint 33 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 0:00
90 -
Sprint 29 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
91 -
Sprint 24 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:00
92 -
Sprint 27 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 0:02 0:02
93 -
Sprint 27 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 0:02
94 -
Sprint 23 ,, 0:02
95 -
Sprint 23 Team Katusha ,, 0:02
96 -
Sprint 35 Team Katusha ,, 0:02
97 -
GC 25 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:02
98 -
Sprint 30 Palmans Cras ,, 0:02
99 -
Sprint 22 Team Katusha 0:13 0:13
100 -
Sprint 21 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 0:13
101 -
Sprint 27 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 0:13
102 -
Classic 24 Cycling Club Bourgas ,, 0:13
103 -
Classic 25 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht ,, 0:13
104 -
Sprint 25 Krolstone Continental Team ,, 0:13
105 -
Sprint 25 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof 0:22 0:22
106 -
Sprint 20 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 0:22
107 -
Sprint 19 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:22
108 -
Sprint 27 Palmans Cras 1:05 1:05
109 -
Sprint 35 Milram ,, 1:05
110 -
Sprint 21 Rabobank Continental Team 0:03 0:03
111 -
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:03
112 -
Sprint 24 Palmans Cras 1:36 1:36
113 -
Sprint 23 2:33 2:33
DNF -
Sprint 26 -
DNF -
Sprint 23 -
DNF -
Classic 20 -
DNF -
Classic 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 28 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
Sprint 27 -
DNF -
GC 22 -
DNF -
Sprint CASSIDY Mark An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 24 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team -
DNF -
TT 34 Cycling Club Bourgas -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Cycling Club Bourgas -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Vacansoleil -
DNF -
TT 23 Vacansoleil -
DNF -
Sprint 38 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht -
DNF -
Classic 34 Team Katusha -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Team Katusha -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Krolstone Continental Team -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Krolstone Continental Team -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Krolstone Continental Team -
DNF -
TT 24 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Milram -
DNF -
TT 38 Milram -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Milram -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Revor - Jartazi -
DNF -
Sprint 33 Revor - Jartazi -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Revor - Jartazi -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Seven Stones -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Seven Stones -
DNF -
Classic 19 Seven Stones -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Seven Stones -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Seven Stones -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Team Differdange -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Team Differdange -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team Differdange -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Team Differdange -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team Utensilnord -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
Classic 18 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Silence - Lotto -
DNF -
Sprint 34 Silence - Lotto -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team Kuota - Indeland -
DNF -
Classic 28 Team Kuota - Indeland -