2021»1st

Scheldeprijs WE

(1.1)
2021»One day race»SchotenSchoten(136.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
141 WIEBES LorenaTeam DSM22Team DSM125803:26:49
224 NORSGAARD EmmaMovistar Team21Movistar Team8556,,
0:00
3271 BALSAMO ElisaValcar - Travel & Service23Valcar - Travel & Service7032,,
0:00
4192 MOBERG EmilieDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.29Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.6024,,
0:00
512 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing24Canyon SRAM Racing5020,,
0:00
6124 SIERRA ArlenisA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team28A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team4016,,
0:00
735 ROY SarahTeam BikeExchange35Team BikeExchange3512,,
0:00
8161 ALONSO SandraBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango308,,
0:00
956 DIDERIKSEN AmalieTrek-Segafredo Women 24Trek-Segafredo Women 257,,
0:00
10243 KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing21NXTG Racing206,,
0:00
11252 MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg 24Parkhotel Valkenburg 155,,
0:00
12173 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling103,,
0:00
13154 ZANARDI SilviaBepink 21Bepink 5,,
0:00
14196 VAN DER DUIN MaikeDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.19Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.5,,
0:00
1533 FIDANZA AriannaTeam BikeExchange26Team BikeExchange5,,
0:00
16184 LUTRO AmalieTeam Coop - Hitec Products21Team Coop - Hitec Products3,,
0:00
17122 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team21A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team3,,
0:00
18105 VAN HOUTUM CélineMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team3,,
0:00
1981 BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3,,
0:00
20204 LUNDMARK ClaraGT Krush Tunap22GT Krush Tunap3,,
0:00
21174 LACH MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling23Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3,,
0:00
22193 TACEY AprilDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.3,,
0:00
23212 FIDANZA MartinaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria3,,
0:00
2486 SCHWEINBERGER KathrinDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3,,
0:00
25241 DE ZOETE MyleneNXTG Racing22NXTG Racing3,,
0:00
2663 JONGERIUS ClaudiaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:00
27163 CAMPOS DanielaBizkaia Durango19Bizkaia Durango,,
0:00
28172 BRENNAUER LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2964 VAN GOGH NatalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 46Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:00
30152 DRUMMOND MichaelaBepink 23Bepink ,,
0:00
31236 TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:00
32141 BALEIŠYTĖ OlivijaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:00
33201 WASMUS NienkeGT Krush Tunap21GT Krush Tunap,,
0:00
34221 LÓPEZ MargaLviv Cycling Team women23Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
35205 TON QuintyGT Krush Tunap22GT Krush Tunap,,
0:00
36125 SPEROTTO Maria VittoriaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
37186 YSLAND Anne DortheTeam Coop - Hitec Products18Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
38106 WATERREUS KylieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team23Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:00
39136 VERHULST GladysTeam Arkéa24Team Arkéa,,
0:00
4015 LUDWIG HannahCanyon SRAM Racing21Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:00
41103 DELBAERE FienMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team24Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:00
4294 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:00
4343 GEORGI PfeifferTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
0:00
44104 DUYCK Ann-SophieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team33Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:00
45113 FABER ClaireAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch,,
0:00
4695 VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:00
4783 VAN VELZEN BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:00
48251 DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg 30Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
0:00
4976 VAN ALPHEN AniekPlantur-Pura22Plantur-Pura,,
0:00
50191 OLSEN Elise Marie Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.,,
0:00
5144 OLAUSSON WilmaTeam DSM19Team DSM,,
0:00
5222 MARTIN SaraMovistar Team22Movistar Team0:07
0:07
53144 ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano35Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:07
54135 RICHIOUD GretaTeam Arkéa24Team Arkéa,,
0:07
5534 TENNIGLO MoniekTeam BikeExchange32Team BikeExchange,,
0:07
56273 CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service0:10
0:10
5742 ANDERSEN SusanneTeam DSM22Team DSM,,
0:10
58255 VAN ROOIJEN SofieParkhotel Valkenburg 18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,
0:10
5973 DE WILDE JuliePlantur-Pura18Plantur-Pura,,
0:10
60183 BOOGAARD EmmaTeam Coop - Hitec Products20Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:10
6113 BRADBURY NeveCanyon SRAM Racing18Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:10
6282 VAN EYNDE FienDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:10
63266 VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning26Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:10
6465 VAN DEN STEEN KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 25Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:10
65265 SHARPE AliceTeam Rupelcleaning26Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:10
66102 DE SMEDT MarijkeMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team49Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:10
67234 HEINE VitaMassi - Tactic Women Team36Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:10
6891 VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:10
6914 HARRIS EllaCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing0:14
0:14
70155 JENČUŠOVÁ NoraBepink 18Bepink ,,
0:14
71156 VITILLO MatildeBepink 20Bepink ,,
0:14
72133 KERBAOL CedrineTeam Arkéa19Team Arkéa,,
0:14
73264 SEITZ AlineTeam Rupelcleaning24Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:14
74262 MAYRHOFER LucyTeam Rupelcleaning18Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:14
75111 DANFORD GeorgiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch,,
0:14
76263 NORBERT RIBEROLLE MarionTeam Rupelcleaning22Team Rupelcleaning,,
0:14
7754 PATERNOSTER LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women 21Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:14
78202 HENGEVELD DaniekGT Krush Tunap18GT Krush Tunap,,
0:14
79175 TEUTENBERG Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:14
8045 PEPERKAMP EsméeTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
0:14
8146 SOEK JuliaTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
0:14
8255 VAN ANROOIJ ShirinTrek-Segafredo Women 19Trek-Segafredo Women ,,
0:14
83213 PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
0:14
8421 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:14
8523 GUARISCHI BarbaraMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:14
86143 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
0:14
87101 VAN DER WOLF RosalieMultum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team20Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team,,
0:14
8866 DRUYTS KellyBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 31Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:14
89246 WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing21NXTG Racing,,
0:14
90176 RIJKES SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling30Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:14
9125 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:14
9275 TRUYEN MarthePlantur-Pura21Plantur-Pura,,
0:14
93274 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:14
94214 GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria0:21
0:21
95242 KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing0:31
0:31
96276 POLLICINI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service0:34
0:34
97272 PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service23Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:34
9874 SÜßEMILCH LauraPlantur-Pura24Plantur-Pura,,
0:34
9985 SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:34
10031 CAMPBELL TenielTeam BikeExchange23Team BikeExchange0:39
0:39
10153 CORDON-RAGOT AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women 31Trek-Segafredo Women 0:43
0:43
102261 BETZ SvenjaTeam Rupelcleaning25Team Rupelcleaning1:01
1:01
103223 MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women38Lviv Cycling Team women1:03
1:03
10411 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing1:07
1:07
10532 ENSING JannekeTeam BikeExchange34Team BikeExchange1:24
1:24
10672 CANT SannePlantur-Pura30Plantur-Pura1:37
1:37
107165 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango30Bizkaia Durango2:30
2:30
108194 SMEKAL FinjaDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.20Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.2:40
2:40
109153 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 21Bepink ,,
2:40
110134 LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa22Team Arkéa,,
2:40
11184 SCAVONE DinaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport19Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
2:40
DNF62 COMMISSARIS CarenBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF162 BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango23Bizkaia Durango-
DNF235 KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team31Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF132 BECKER CharlotteTeam Arkéa37Team Arkéa-
DNF225 SHARGA OlenaLviv Cycling Team women34Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF116 NIGHTINGALE StellaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch20Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF203 KLEMENT MelanieGT Krush Tunap26GT Krush Tunap-
DNF71 BAKKER ManonPlantur-Pura21Plantur-Pura-
DNF164 GILL Nadine MichaelaBizkaia Durango29Bizkaia Durango-
DNF244 AMMERLAAN RozemarijnNXTG Racing21NXTG Racing-
DNF142 BORGHESI GiadaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano18Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF226 SOLOVEI GannaLviv Cycling Team women29Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF121 MILIAEVA MariiaA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF206 VAN NECK MelissaGT Krush Tunap29GT Krush Tunap-
DNF93 CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies21Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF166 HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango23Bizkaia Durango-
DNF245 RIJNBEEK MaudNXTG Racing18NXTG Racing-
DNF26 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team24Movistar Team-
DNF145 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF231 BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team24Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF123 SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team24A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF211 ZANETTI EmanuelaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF112 EHRLER DesireeAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch29Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF171 HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling32Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF253 NOOIJEN LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg 19Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF36 ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange24Team BikeExchange-
DNF146 SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano21Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF232 COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team24Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF126 TEOLIS JadeA.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team19A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team-
DNF222 DE ROECK NaomiLviv Cycling Team women30Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF114 MCMULLEN RyleeAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch25Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF185 MOHR Mari HoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products20Team Coop - Hitec Products-
DNF254 GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg 19Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF61 BEX NathalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 22Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNF151 ALESSIO CamillaBepink 19Bepink -
DNF233 ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team25Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF131 ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa25Team Arkéa-
DNF224 NAHIRNA AnnaLviv Cycling Team women32Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF115 METTRAUX LénaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch22Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF195 TOWERS AliceDrops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.18Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR.-
DNF275 GUAZZINI VittoriaValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNS96 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNS1 BASTIANELLI MartaAlé BTC Ljubljana33Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNS2 CHURSINA AnastasiiaAlé BTC Ljubljana26Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNS3 PATUELLI AlessiaAlé BTC Ljubljana18Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNS6 TREVISI AnnaAlé BTC Ljubljana28Alé BTC Ljubljana-
DNS16 RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing26Canyon SRAM Racing-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    07 April 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.51 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    136.2 km
  • Race ranking:
    225
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Finish photo

  • ©Photonews