Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009

2010»98th Scheldeprijs (1.HC)

2010  One day race  »  Sloten  ›  Sloten   (205.4k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Farrar TylerTeam Garmin - Transitions 25Team Garmin - Transitions1254:28:484:28:48
2 McEwen RobbieTeam Katusha  37Team Katusha 85,,0:00
3 Förster RobertMilram 32Milram60,,0:00
4 Henderson GregorySky Procycling 33Sky Procycling50,,0:00
5 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic45,,0:00
6 Rossi EnricoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce40,,0:00
7 Boeckmans KrisTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator35,,0:00
8 Casper JimmySaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun30,,0:00
9 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale26,,0:00
10 Kristoff AlexanderBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team22,,0:00
11 Dehaes KennyOmega Pharma-Lotto  25Omega Pharma-Lotto 20,,0:00
12 Hondo DaniloLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini18,,0:00
13 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator16,,0:00
14 Sentjens RoyMilram 29Milram14,,0:00
15 Renshaw MarkTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia 12,,0:00
16 Feillu RomainVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil10,,0:00
17 Planckaert BaptisteLandbouwkrediet 21Landbouwkrediet9,,0:00
18 Boonen TomQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic8,,0:00
19 Brown Graeme AllenRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam7,,0:00
20 Aramendia JavierEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi6,,0:00
21 Colli DanieleCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce5,,0:00
22 Greipel AndréTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia 4,,0:00
23 Božič BorutVacansoleil 29Vacansoleil3,,0:00
24 Dupont TimothyJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 22Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht2,,0:00
25 Verraes BenjaminJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 23Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht1,,0:00
26 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano,,0:00
27 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 21Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
28 Juodvalkis EgidijusPalmans Cras 21Palmans Cras,,0:00
29 Haddou SaïdBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
30 Turgot SébastienBbox Bouygues Telecom 25Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
31 Bos TheoCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,0:00
32 Klemme DominicSaxo Bank  23Saxo Bank ,,0:00
33 van Becelaere TomPalmans Cras 28Palmans Cras,,0:00
34 Verwaest KevinJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,0:00
35 Devolder StijnQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
36 van Vooren StevenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
37 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet 26Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
38 Claude MathieuBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
39 Matheou RomainSaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
40 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet 27Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
41 Blythe AdamOmega Pharma-Lotto  20Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
42 Cassidy MarkAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 25An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,0:00
43 Chainel SteveBbox Bouygues Telecom 26Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
44 Hinault SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
45 Martias RonySaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
46 van Emden JosRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,0:00
47 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,0:00
48 Bertrand JonathanLandbouwkrediet 22Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
49 Cretskens WilfriedOmega Pharma-Lotto  33Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
50 Löwik GerbenOmega Pharma-Lotto  32Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
51 Hammond RogerCervelo Test Team 36Cervelo Test Team,,0:00
52 Stauff AndreasQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
53 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 24Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
54 Vissers JobSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:00
55 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:00
56 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:00
57 Cannone DonatoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
58 Verheyen GeertLandbouwkrediet 37Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
59 Fothen ThomasMilram 27Milram,,0:00
60 Zahner SimonBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:00
61 Calleeuw JoeriJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 24Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,0:00
62 Lisabeth KennyAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 28An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,0:00
63 Knaven ServaisMilram 39Milram,,0:00
64 Da Dalto MauroLampre - Farnese Vini 28Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
65 Goddaert KristofAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
66 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
67 Pozzato FilippoTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:00
68 Gardeyn GorikVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil,,0:00
69 Sutton ChrisSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,0:00
70 Elijzen MichielOmega Pharma-Lotto  27Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
71 Barbé KoenLandbouwkrediet 29Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
72 Wagner RobertSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,0:00
73 Zen JeanPalmans Cras 28Palmans Cras,,0:00
74 Pichot AlexandreBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
75 Gène YohannBbox Bouygues Telecom 28Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
76 Carlsen KirkTeam Garmin - Transitions 22Team Garmin - Transitions,,0:00
77 Bonnet WilliamBbox Bouygues Telecom 27Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
78 Larsson Gustav ErikSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank ,,0:00
79 Dean JulianTeam Garmin - Transitions 35Team Garmin - Transitions,,0:00
80 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
81 Maes NikolasQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
82 Chaigneau RobinSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano,,0:00
83 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,0:00
84 Traksel BobbieVacansoleil 28Vacansoleil,,0:00
85 Eisel BernhardTeam HTC - Columbia  29Team HTC - Columbia ,,0:00
86 Stamsnijder TomRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,0:00
87 De Vocht WimMilram 27Milram,,0:00
88 Velo MarcoQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
89 Sicard RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
90 Girardi EdoardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
91 Høj FrankSaxo Bank  37Saxo Bank ,,0:00
92 Galimzyanov DenisTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,0:00
93 O'Grady StuartSaxo Bank  36Saxo Bank ,,0:00
94 Goss MatthewTeam HTC - Columbia  23Team HTC - Columbia ,,0:00
95 Debusschere MaximAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 23An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,0:00
96 Flens RickRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,0:00
97 Cooke BadenSaxo Bank  31Saxo Bank ,,0:00
98 Barry MichaelSky Procycling 34Sky Procycling,,0:00
99 Hoste LeifOmega Pharma-Lotto  32Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
100 Ljungblad JonasOmega Pharma-Lotto  31Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
101 Van den Haute TomLandbouwkrediet 23Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
102 van Winden DennisRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,0:00
103 Curvers RoySkil - Shimano 30Skil - Shimano,,0:00
104 van der Velde RicardoTeam Garmin - Transitions 23Team Garmin - Transitions,,0:00
105 Dockx GertTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia ,,0:00
106 Maserati AlessandroCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 30Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
107 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:00
108 Rasch GabrielCervelo Test Team 33Cervelo Test Team,,0:00
109 Hushovd ThorCervelo Test Team 32Cervelo Test Team,,0:00
110 de Neef StevenJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 39Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,0:00
111 Novoa JoaquínCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,0:00
112 Mortensen MartinVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil,,0:00
113 Nuyens NickRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,0:00
114 van Groen ArnoudVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil,,0:00
115 Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil 32Vacansoleil,,0:00
116 Wynants MaartenQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
117 Hincapie GeorgeBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team,,0:00
118 Neirynck StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
119 Arvesen Kurt-AsleSky Procycling 35Sky Procycling,,0:00
120 Klostergaard KasperSaxo Bank  26Saxo Bank ,,0:00
121 Swift BenSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling,,0:00
122 Vandenbergh StijnTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,0:00
123 Schröder BjörnMilram 29Milram,,0:00
124 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Farnese Vini 36Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
125 Terpstra NikiMilram 25Milram,,0:00
126 Rousseau NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
127 Hunt JeremyCervelo Test Team 36Cervelo Test Team,,0:00
128 Vansummeren JohanTeam Garmin - Transitions 29Team Garmin - Transitions,,0:00
129 Khalilov MikhayloTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha ,,0:00
130 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,0:00
131 Hulsmans KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:00
132 Buts VitaliyLampre - Farnese Vini 23Lampre - Farnese Vini1:091:09
133 Stannard IanSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling1:261:26
134 Flecha Juan AntonioSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling,,1:26
135 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil 26Vacansoleil,,1:26
136 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun1:351:35
137 Brammeier MattAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 24An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team1:411:41
138 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet 30Landbouwkrediet,,1:41
139 Cozza StevenTeam Garmin - Transitions 25Team Garmin - Transitions,,1:41
140 Ji ChengSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano,,1:41
141 Belohvoščiks RaivisCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 34Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,1:41
142 Omloop GeertPalmans Cras 36Palmans Cras,,1:41
143 Scheirlinckx StafOmega Pharma-Lotto  31Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,1:41
144 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,1:41
145 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,1:41
146 Eeckhout Niko 39,,1:41
147 Joseph GregoryTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1:481:48
148 François JurgenPalmans Cras 25Palmans Cras,,1:48
149 Terweduwe KennyJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 22Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,1:48
150 Sapa MarcinLampre - Farnese Vini 34Lampre - Farnese Vini,,1:48
151 Coutouly CédricSaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun,,1:48
152 Gaudin DamienBbox Bouygues Telecom 23Bbox Bouygues Telecom1:511:51
153 Hayman MathewSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling2:262:26
154 Balloni AlfredoLampre - Farnese Vini 20Lampre - Farnese Vini,,2:26
155 Stroetinga WimMilram 24Milram,,2:26
156 Bak Lars YttingTeam HTC - Columbia  30Team HTC - Columbia 6:566:56
157 Ghyllebert Pieter 27,,6:56
158 Reynés VicenteTeam HTC - Columbia  28Team HTC - Columbia ,,6:56
159 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,6:56
160 Castroviejo JonathanEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,6:56
161 Hansen AdamTeam HTC - Columbia  28Team HTC - Columbia ,,6:56
162 De Gendt ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,6:56
163 Pate DannyTeam Garmin - Transitions 31Team Garmin - Transitions,,6:56
164 Lancaster BrettCervelo Test Team 30Cervelo Test Team,,6:56
165 Goris RobPalmans Cras 28Palmans Cras,,6:56
166 Stewart JacksonBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,6:56
167 Schets SteveJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 25Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,6:56
168 Appollonio DavideCervelo Test Team 20Cervelo Test Team,,6:56
169 Han FengSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano10:5610:56
170 Jin LongSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,10:56
DNF Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team--
DNF Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF Mclaughlin RonanAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 23An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,-
DNF Ligneel BrianJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 20Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,-
DNF Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Lorenzetto MircoLampre - Farnese Vini 28Lampre - Farnese Vini,,-
DNF Maaskant MartijnTeam Garmin - Transitions 26Team Garmin - Transitions,,-
DNF Lucciola FabrizioCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,-
DNF Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Vangheel TimothyPalmans Cras 23Palmans Cras,,-
DNF Leezer TomRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,-
DNF Lodewyck KlaasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNF Galdós AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 30Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Kruopis AidisPalmans Cras 23Palmans Cras,,-
DNF Breschel MattiSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF Engoulvent JimmySaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF de Lis SergioEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF McNally MarkAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 20An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,-
DNF Cancellara FabianSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 7th April 2010
Avg. speed winner: 45.848 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sloten › Sloten
PCS point scale: 1.HCScheldeprijs logo

Links
Websites:
www.scheldeprijs.be/
twitter.com/Scheldeprijs
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07179 sec.