The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 34 | Bepink Cogeas | 2 | 0:09:18 | .. | ||
2 | 32 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | 21 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 33 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 34 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | 36 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | 11 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
7 | 12 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
8 | 13 | Classic | VILMANN Marie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
9 | 14 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
10 | 16 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
11 | 52 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
12 | 53 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
13 | 54 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
14 | 56 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
15 | 1 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
16 | 2 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 33 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
17 | 3 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
18 | 4 | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle High5 | 30 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
19 | 5 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Wiggle High5 | 31 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
20 | 6 | TT | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
21 | 46 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 23 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
22 | 41 | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 27 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
23 | 42 | Climber | COBB Alice Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
24 | 44 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 25 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
25 | 131 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
26 | 132 | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
27 | 135 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
28 | 136 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
29 | 71 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 21 | Drops | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
30 | 72 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 19 | Drops | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
31 | 73 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | 29 | Drops | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
32 | 75 | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops | 35 | Drops | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
33 | 76 | TT | RITTER Martina Drops | 34 | Drops | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
34 | 21 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
35 | 22 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
36 | 23 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
37 | 24 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
38 | 121 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 22 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
39 | 122 | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Team WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
40 | 123 | Classic | MCVITTY Keira Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
41 | 124 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
42 | 125 | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
43 | 126 | Classic | MAES Elise Team WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
44 | 251 | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Switzerland | 27 | Switzerland | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
45 | 252 | Climber | FREI Sina Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
46 | 253 | TT | GANTENBEIN Corina Switzerland | 30 | Switzerland | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
47 | 254 | TT | INDERGAND Linda Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
48 | 256 | Sprint | SEITZ Aline Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
49 | 35 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
50 | 133 | Sprint | VAN SEVEREN Celine Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
51 | 161 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
52 | 163 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 23 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
53 | 164 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
54 | 165 | Sprint | CRETTI Claudia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
55 | 111 | Sprint | BARTELLONI Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
56 | 113 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
57 | 114 | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
58 | 116 | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
59 | 241 | Sprint | STOCK Gudrun Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
60 | 242 | TT | PALLER Tatjana Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
61 | 243 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Germany | 33 | Germany | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
62 | 246 | TT | BRAUßE Franziska Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
63 | 166 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
64 | 162 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
65 | 61 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Giusta | 29 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
66 | 62 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto Giusta | 23 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
67 | 63 | TT | LOZANO Laura Camila Servetto Giusta | 30 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
68 | 64 | Sprint | GAß Daniela Servetto Giusta | 36 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
69 | 232 | TT | HEINE Vita Norway | 32 | Norway | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
70 | 233 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Norway | 31 | Norway | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
71 | 234 | TT | MOE Ingrid Norway | 32 | Norway | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
72 | 236 | Climber | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Norway | 24 | Norway | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
73 | 261 | Climber | KUZNETSOVA Svetlana Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
74 | 262 | Classic | OSHURKOVA Elizaveta Russia | 25 | Russia | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
75 | 263 | Climber | ZHURBA Irina Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
76 | 264 | Climber | DEYKO Olga Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
77 | 265 | Sprint | KIRILLOVA Polina Russia | 19 | Russia | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
78 | 266 | Sprint | CHERNYSHOVA Galina Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
79 | 231 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Norway | 42 | Norway | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
80 | 115 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
81 | 235 | Classic | DAHLE Gunn-Rita Norway | 44 | Norway | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Bizkaia-Durango | 22 | Bizkaia-Durango | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | Climber | KERN Špela Bizkaia-Durango | 27 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | 34 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
86 | 221 | TT | BECKERS Isabelle Belgium | 34 | Belgium | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
87 | 222 | Climber | DAAMS Jessie Belgium | 26 | Belgium | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
88 | 223 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Belgium | 25 | Belgium | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
89 | 224 | Climber | MICHIELS Githa Belgium | 33 | Belgium | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
90 | 225 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Belgium | 22 | Belgium | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
91 | 171 | Sprint | JAMIESON Amanda Maaslandster Nicheliving | 19 | Maaslandster Nicheliving | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
92 | 172 | TT | KORMOS Veronika Anna Maaslandster Nicheliving | 24 | Maaslandster Nicheliving | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
93 | 173 | Sprint | PEETOOM Kirsten Maaslandster Nicheliving | 28 | Maaslandster Nicheliving | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
94 | 174 | TT | SAARELAINEN Sari Maaslandster Nicheliving | 36 | Maaslandster Nicheliving | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
95 | 175 | TT | VAN DEN BORN Eva Maaslandster Nicheliving | 24 | Maaslandster Nicheliving | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
96 | 176 | Classic | MAKISE Tsubasa Maaslandster Nicheliving | 31 | Maaslandster Nicheliving | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
97 | 51 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
98 | 91 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
99 | 92 | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
100 | 93 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
101 | 94 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
102 | 95 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
103 | 102 | TT | RASMUSSEN Sarah-anne SAS - Macogep | 24 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
104 | 103 | Sprint | OSSOLA Irena SAS - Macogep | 28 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
105 | 104 | Classic | LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique SAS - Macogep | 23 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | Classic | LAMBOLEY Soline SAS - Macogep | 20 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
107 | 211 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Spain | 18 | Spain | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
108 | 212 | Sprint | ARAMENDIA Maialen Spain | 17 | Spain | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
109 | 213 | GC | GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam Spain | 18 | Spain | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
110 | 214 | Climber | MARTÍN Sara Spain | 17 | Spain | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
111 | 216 | Climber | TREVILLA Sandra Spain | 24 | Spain | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
112 | 96 | GC | DE RANIERI Lisa Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
113 | 101 | TT | BAZIN Marjolaine SAS - Macogep | 30 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
114 | 151 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
115 | 152 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Lointek | 21 | Lointek | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
116 | 154 | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 22 | Lointek | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
117 | 155 | Classic | GOMEZ Beatriu Lointek | 29 | Lointek | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
118 | 141 | Climber | DUMITRU Daniela Giusfredi Bianchi | 29 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
119 | 142 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
120 | 144 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | 21 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
121 | 145 | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
122 | 45 | Sprint | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
123 | 43 | TT | REIS Daniela Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 23 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
124 | 181 | GC | RIPOLL Teresa Hyundai Koryo Car | 20 | Hyundai Koryo Car | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
125 | 182 | GC | FERRERES Isabel Hyundai Koryo Car | 18 | Hyundai Koryo Car | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
126 | 183 | GC | VILLARET Esther Hyundai Koryo Car | 20 | Hyundai Koryo Car | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
127 | 184 | GC | GOMIS SIFRE Maria Hyundai Koryo Car | 21 | Hyundai Koryo Car | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
128 | 185 | GC | ESCOBEDO CEBRIAN Laia Hyundai Koryo Car | 31 | Hyundai Koryo Car | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
129 | 186 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Hyundai Koryo Car | 17 | Hyundai Koryo Car | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
130 | 74 | Sprint | OSBORNE Rose Drops | 27 | Drops | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
131 | 255 | TT | METTRAUX Léna Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
132 | 193 | TT | MUÑOZ Esther Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | 27 | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | ,, 1:34 | .. | |||
133 | 194 | TT | NICOLÁS Patricia Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | ,, 1:34 | .. | ||||
134 | 195 | TT | NUNEZ VILLADEAMIGO Maria Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | ,, 1:34 | .. | ||||
135 | 196 | TT | ORENGO Mireia Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | 20 | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | ,, 1:34 | .. | |||
136 | 134 | Classic | CROKET Gilke Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
137 | 112 | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
138 | 25 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
139 | 81 | Climber | PUJOL Cristina Bizkaia-Durango | 26 | Bizkaia-Durango | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
140 | 153 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Lointek | 25 | Lointek | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
141 | 156 | TT | FELIX Empar Lointek | 19 | Lointek | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
142 | 215 | TT | ORDIÑANA Lorena Spain | 36 | Spain | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
143 | 192 | TT | FRAILE Andrea Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | 24 | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
144 | 191 | GC | ESCURSELL Elisabet Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | 20 | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||
145 | 245 | TT | SÜßEMILCH Laura Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||
146 | 26 | GC | STEFANI Martina Alé Cipollini | 18 | Alé Cipollini | 2:27 2:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | 21 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:09:18 | .. | |
2 | 36 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 11 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
4 | 16 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
5 | 52 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
6 | 53 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
7 | 42 | Climber | COBB Alice Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
8 | 132 | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
9 | 135 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:28 | .. | |
10 | 71 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 21 | Drops | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
11 | 72 | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 19 | Drops | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
12 | 123 | Classic | MCVITTY Keira Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
13 | 252 | Climber | FREI Sina Switzerland | 19 | Switzerland | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
14 | 256 | Sprint | SEITZ Aline Switzerland | 20 | Switzerland | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
15 | 35 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
16 | 161 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
17 | 164 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
18 | 165 | Sprint | CRETTI Claudia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
19 | 114 | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
20 | 241 | Sprint | STOCK Gudrun Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
21 | 242 | TT | PALLER Tatjana Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
22 | 246 | TT | BRAUßE Franziska Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
23 | 166 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
24 | 162 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
25 | 261 | Climber | KUZNETSOVA Svetlana Russia | 21 | Russia | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
26 | 263 | Climber | ZHURBA Irina Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:46 | .. | |
27 | 264 | Climber | DEYKO Olga Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:46 | .. | |
28 | 265 | Sprint | KIRILLOVA Polina Russia | 19 | Russia | ,, 0:46 | .. | |
29 | 266 | Sprint | CHERNYSHOVA Galina Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 0:46 | .. | |
30 | 171 | Sprint | JAMIESON Amanda Maaslandster Nicheliving | 19 | Maaslandster Nicheliving | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
31 | 51 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
32 | 92 | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:55 | .. | |
33 | 106 | Classic | LAMBOLEY Soline SAS - Macogep | 20 | SAS - Macogep | ,, 0:55 | .. | |
34 | 211 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Spain | 18 | Spain | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
35 | 213 | GC | GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam Spain | 18 | Spain | ,, 0:57 | .. | |
36 | 214 | Climber | MARTÍN Sara Spain | 17 | Spain | ,, 0:57 | .. | |
37 | 96 | GC | DE RANIERI Lisa Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
38 | 151 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
39 | 152 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Lointek | 21 | Lointek | ,, 1:00 | .. | |
40 | 144 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | 21 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 1:00 | .. | |
41 | 181 | GC | RIPOLL Teresa Hyundai Koryo Car | 20 | Hyundai Koryo Car | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
42 | 182 | GC | FERRERES Isabel Hyundai Koryo Car | 18 | Hyundai Koryo Car | ,, 1:23 | .. | |
43 | 183 | GC | VILLARET Esther Hyundai Koryo Car | 20 | Hyundai Koryo Car | ,, 1:23 | .. | |
44 | 184 | GC | GOMIS SIFRE Maria Hyundai Koryo Car | 21 | Hyundai Koryo Car | ,, 1:23 | .. | |
45 | 186 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Hyundai Koryo Car | 17 | Hyundai Koryo Car | ,, 1:23 | .. | |
46 | 255 | TT | METTRAUX Léna Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |
47 | 196 | TT | ORENGO Mireia Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | 20 | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | ,, 1:34 | .. | |
48 | 112 | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
49 | 25 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:42 | .. | |
50 | 156 | TT | FELIX Empar Lointek | 19 | Lointek | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |
51 | 191 | GC | ESCURSELL Elisabet Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | 20 | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
52 | 245 | TT | SÜßEMILCH Laura Germany | 20 | Germany | ,, 2:17 | .. | |
53 | 26 | GC | STEFANI Martina Alé Cipollini | 18 | Alé Cipollini | 2:27 2:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bepink Cogeas | UCI | 0:09:18 | .. |
2 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | Astana Womens Team | UCI | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
4 | Wiggle High5 | UCI | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
5 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | UCI | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
6 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | UCI | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
7 | Drops | UCI | 0:29 0:29 | .. |
8 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
9 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | UCI | 0:32 0:32 | .. |
10 | Switzerland | NAT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
11 | Valcar PBM | UCI | 0:41 0:41 | .. |
12 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | UCI | ,, 0:41 | .. |
13 | Germany | NAT | ,, 0:41 | .. |
14 | Servetto Giusta | UCI | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
15 | Norway | NAT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
16 | Russia | NAT | ,, 0:46 | .. |
17 | Bizkaia-Durango | UCI | 0:50 0:50 | .. |
18 | Belgium | NAT | 0:51 0:51 | .. |
19 | Maaslandster Nicheliving | CLUB | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | UCI | 0:55 0:55 | .. |
21 | SAS - Macogep | UCI | ,, 0:55 | .. |
22 | Spain | NAT | 0:57 0:57 | .. |
23 | Lointek | UCI | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
24 | Giusfredi Bianchi | UCI | ,, 1:00 | .. |
25 | Hyundai Koryo Car | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
26 | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa | 1:34 1:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 March 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.58 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:6.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: