Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Rótova  ›  Gandía   (118k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Barnes Hannah24Canyon SRAM Racing881+0:003:06:21 3:06:21
2 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling552+0:04,, ,,
3 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 323+0:06,, ,,
4 González Alicia22Movistar Team14+0:10,, ,,
5 Duval Eugénie24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5+0:10,, ,,
6 Ferrand-Prévot Pauline26Canyon SRAM Racing6+0:10,, ,,
7 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing7+0:10,, ,,
8 Parkinson Abby-Mae20Trek - Drops8+0:10,, ,,
9 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling9+0:10,, ,,
10 Wiles Tayler28Trek - Drops10+0:130:03 0:03
11 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11+0:13,, 0:03
12 Hammes Kathrin29Trek - Drops12+0:13,, 0:03
13 Christmas Dani30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias13+0:13,, 0:03
14 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Movistar Team14+0:13,, 0:03
15 Magnaldi Erica25Bepink 15+0:13,, 0:03
16 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling16+0:13,, 0:03
17 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team17+0:13,, 0:03
18 Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing18+0:13,, 0:03
19 Cobb Alice22Team TIBCO - SVB19+0:13,, 0:03
20 Paladin Asja23Valcar PBM20+0:160:06 0:06
21 Llamas Lorena30Movistar Team21+0:16,, 0:06
22 Merino Eider23Movistar Team22+0:230:13 0:13
23 Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team23+1:401:30 1:30
24 Riabchenko Tetyana28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport24+1:40,, 1:30
25 Pitel Edwige5025+1:40,, 1:30
26 Reis Daniela24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport26+1:40,, 1:30
27 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27+1:40,, 1:30
28 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini 28+1:421:32 1:32
29 De Gast Belle27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team29+2:422:37 2:37
30 Scandolara Valentina2731+2:47,, 2:37
31 Trevisi Anna25Alé Cipollini 32+2:47,, 2:37
32 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink 33+2:47,, 2:37
33 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team34+2:47,, 2:37
34 Francke Agnieta2835+2:47,, 2:37
35 Gass Daniela3736+2:47,, 2:37
36 Ragusa Katia20Bepink 37+2:47,, 2:37
37 Rodriguez Revert Sofia18Sopela Women's Team38+2:47,, 2:37
38 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team39+2:47,, 2:37
39 Morzenti Lisa20Bepink 40+2:47,, 2:37
40 Grangier India 1841+2:47,, 2:37
41 Slik Rozanne26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30+2:45,, 2:37
42 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope42+2:47,, 2:37
43 González Lucía27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias43+2:47,, 2:37
44 Souyris Manon2644+2:47,, 2:37
45 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Womens Team45+2:47,, 2:37
46 Steigenga Nicole2046+2:47,, 2:37
47 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias47+2:47,, 2:37
48 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM48+2:47,, 2:37
49 Hoogeboom Roos3549+2:47,, 2:37
50 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope50+2:47,, 2:37
51 Chacón Lilibeth25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox51+2:47,, 2:37
52 Oyarbide Lourdes23Movistar Team52+2:47,, 2:37
53 Stricker Anna Zita Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias53+2:47,, 2:37
54 Gomez Beatriu30Sopela Women's Team54+2:47,, 2:37
55 Van Velzen Bryony21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport55+2:47,, 2:37
56 Consonni Chiara18Valcar PBM56+2:47,, 2:37
57 Quagliotto Nadia20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo57+2:47,, 2:37
58 Van Den Steen Kelly22Lotto Soudal Ladies58+2:47,, 2:37
59 Oliveira Flavia36Health Mate - Cyclelive Team59+2:47,, 2:37
60 Király Mónika34S.C. Michela Fanini Rox60+2:47,, 2:37
61 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope61+2:47,, 2:37
62 Lahaye Lucie2062+2:47,, 2:37
63 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 63+2:47,, 2:37
64 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo64+2:47,, 2:37
65 Marturano Greta19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox65+2:47,, 2:37
66 Lepistö Lotta28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling66+2:47,, 2:37
67 Vysotska Yevgenia4267+2:47,, 2:37
68 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo68+2:47,, 2:37
69 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team69+2:47,, 2:37
70 Ceyssat Loriane2370+2:47,, 2:37
71 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing71+2:47,, 2:37
72 Muccioli Dalia24Valcar PBM72+2:47,, 2:37
73 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM73+2:552:45 2:45
74 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini 74+2:55,, 2:45
75 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team75+2:55,, 2:45
76 Holden Elizabeth20Trek - Drops76+2:55,, 2:45
77 Roe Eileen28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling77+2:55,, 2:45
78 Payton Hannah23Trek - Drops78+2:55,, 2:45
79 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team79+2:55,, 2:45
80 Dreville Anabelle22Lotto Soudal Ladies80+2:55,, 2:45
81 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling81+2:55,, 2:45
82 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team82+2:55,, 2:45
83 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling83+2:55,, 2:45
84 Makise Tsubasa3284+2:55,, 2:45
85 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling85+2:55,, 2:45
86 van Hoek Lotte26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport86+2:55,, 2:45
87 Dietrich Jacqueline2187+2:55,, 2:45
88 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies88+2:55,, 2:45
89 Allin Pauline2289+2:55,, 2:45
90 Christian Anna22Trek - Drops90+2:582:48 2:48
91 Devi Camille2791+4:394:29 4:29
92 Ceoloni Anna26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox92+4:39,, 4:29
93 Verstichelen Femke33Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling93+6:106:00 6:00
94 Pisciali Francesca19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo94+6:10,, 6:00
95 Medvedova Tereza21Bepink 95+6:10,, 6:00
96 Pacios Mercedes3496+6:10,, 6:00
97 Van Der Burg Nancy25Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team97+6:146:04 6:04
98 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team98+6:14,, 6:04
99 Rotman Lotte18Experza-Footlogix99+6:296:19 6:19
100 Midelet Alphanie22100+6:29,, 6:19
101 Druyts Jessy24Experza-Footlogix101+6:29,, 6:19
102 Sharpe Alice23102+6:29,, 6:19
103 Kern Spela27Health Mate - Cyclelive Team103+6:29,, 6:19
104 Schweinberger Christina21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team104+6:29,, 6:19
105 Colborne Henrietta19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias105+6:29,, 6:19
106 Perchtold Christina24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team106+6:29,, 6:19
107 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo107+6:29,, 6:19
108 Martins Maria18Sopela Women's Team108+6:29,, 6:19
109 Baks Marissa19109+6:29,, 6:19
110 Bex Nathalie19Experza-Footlogix110+7:337:23 7:23
111 Druyts Kelly28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport111+7:33,, 7:23
112 Norsgaard Emma Cecilie18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling112+7:33,, 7:23
113 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team113+8:027:52 7:52
114 George Jennifer34114+8:02,, 7:52
115 SÜßemilch Laura20115+8:047:54 7:54
116 Silva Soraia19Sopela Women's Team116+8:04,, 7:54
117 Hernandez Audrey26117+8:04,, 7:54
118 Maes Elise26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling118+8:108:00 8:00
119 Lowther Melissa21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling119+8:10,, 8:00
120 Mottram Stephanie29120+9:259:15 9:15
121 Verschelden Nathalie23121+9:25,, 9:15
122 Docx Mieke21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport122+9:519:41 9:41
123 Kormos Veronika Anna25123+9:51,, 9:41
124 Cantele Pauline26124+9:539:43 9:43
125 Robb Lisa26125+9:53,, 9:43
126 Martin Isabel18126+9:53,, 9:43
127 Sanmartin Paula20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling127+9:53,, 9:43
128 Blanco Yurani20128+9:53,, 9:43
129 Isan Berga Marina129+9:53,, 9:43
130 Trias Jordan Mireia17130+9:53,, 9:43
131 Fenart Ophelie23131+9:53,, 9:43
132 Balducci Francesca21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox132+9:53,, 9:43
133 Stefani Martina19Alé Cipollini 133+9:53,, 9:43
134 Wasmus Nienke18134+9:53,, 9:43
135 Guglielmi Aline18135+11:1711:07 11:07
136 Ripoll Teresa21136+11:17,, 11:07
137 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling137+12:2712:17 12:17
138 Colyn Catherine21138+12:3912:29 12:29
139 OrdiÑana Lorena37139+12:39,, 12:29
140 Trias Ariadna22Sopela Women's Team140+12:4212:32 12:32
141 Klement Melanie23141+13:0612:56 12:56
142 Neefjes Tessa21142+13:06,, 12:56
143 Ferreres Navarro Isabel19143+13:06,, 12:56
144 Novikova Elena34Health Mate - Cyclelive Team144+16:0515:55 15:55
145 Ortiz Rosalia 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling145+16:05,, 15:55
146 Büchler Elena31146+18:1318:03 18:03
147 Gilabert Ariana17147+18:13,, 18:03
148 Morichon Anais 18148+18:13,, 18:03
149 Moreno Roca Alexandra 18149+18:13,, 18:03
150 Benito Mireia150+18:13,, 18:03
151 Aznar Cristina27151+18:13,, 18:03
152 Cauz Francesca25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo152+18:13,, 18:03
153 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias153+27:5127:41 27:41
154 Villaret Esther154+33:1033:00 33:00
155 Auer Ambert 155+33:10,, 33:00
156 Shoenenberger Chloe 156+33:10,, 33:00
157 Knibbe Bonne30157+33:10,, 33:00
158 Lafleur Marie 29+ -3:06:1135:00 35:00
DNF Gomis Sifre Maria+ -3:06:11 -3:06:21 -3:06:21
DNF Failenschmid Svenja19+ -3:06:11,, -3:06:21
DNF Erath Tanja28Canyon SRAM Racing+ -3:06:11,, -3:06:21
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Barnes Hannah24Canyon SRAM Racing241+0:003:06:11 3:06:11+0:00
2 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
3 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 3+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
4 González Alicia22Movistar Team4+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
5 Duval Eugénie24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6 Ferrand-Prévot Pauline26Canyon SRAM Racing6+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing7+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8 Parkinson Abby-Mae20Trek - Drops8+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling9+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10 Wiles Tayler28Trek - Drops10+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
11 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
12 Hammes Kathrin29Trek - Drops12+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
13 Christmas Dani30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias13+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
14 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Movistar Team14+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
15 Magnaldi Erica25Bepink 15+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
16 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling16+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
17 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team17+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
18 Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing18+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
19 Cobb Alice22Team TIBCO - SVB19+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
20 Paladin Asja23Valcar PBM20+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
21 Llamas Lorena30Movistar Team21+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
22 Merino Eider23Movistar Team22+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
23 Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team23+1:401:40 1:40+1:40
24 Riabchenko Tetyana28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport24+1:40,, 1:40+1:40
25 Pitel Edwige5025+1:40,, 1:40+1:40
26 Reis Daniela24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport26+1:40,, 1:40+1:40
27 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27+1:40,, 1:40+1:40
28 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini 28+1:421:42 1:42+1:42
29 De Gast Belle27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team29+2:422:42 2:42+2:42
30 Slik Rozanne26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30+2:452:45 2:45+2:45
31 Scandolara Valentina2731+2:472:47 2:47+2:47
32 Trevisi Anna25Alé Cipollini 32+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
33 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink 33+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
34 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team34+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
35 Francke Agnieta2835+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
36 Gass Daniela3736+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
37 Ragusa Katia20Bepink 37+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
38 Rodriguez Revert Sofia18Sopela Women's Team38+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
39 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team39+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
40 Morzenti Lisa20Bepink 40+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
41 Grangier India 1841+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
42 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope42+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
43 González Lucía27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias43+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
44 Souyris Manon2644+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
45 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Womens Team45+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
46 Steigenga Nicole2046+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
47 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias47+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
48 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM48+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
49 Hoogeboom Roos3549+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
50 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope50+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
51 Chacón Lilibeth25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox51+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
52 Oyarbide Lourdes23Movistar Team52+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
53 Stricker Anna Zita Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias53+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
54 Gomez Beatriu30Sopela Women's Team54+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
55 Van Velzen Bryony21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport55+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
56 Consonni Chiara18Valcar PBM56+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
57 Quagliotto Nadia20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo57+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
58 Van Den Steen Kelly22Lotto Soudal Ladies58+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
59 Oliveira Flavia36Health Mate - Cyclelive Team59+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
60 Király Mónika34S.C. Michela Fanini Rox60+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
61 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope61+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
62 Lahaye Lucie2062+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
63 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 63+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
64 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo64+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
65 Marturano Greta19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox65+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
66 Lepistö Lotta28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling66+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
67 Vysotska Yevgenia4267+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
68 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo68+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
69 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team69+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
70 Ceyssat Loriane2370+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
71 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing71+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
72 Muccioli Dalia24Valcar PBM72+2:47,, 2:47+2:47
73 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM73+2:552:55 2:55+2:55
74 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini 74+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
75 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team75+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
76 Holden Elizabeth20Trek - Drops76+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
77 Roe Eileen28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling77+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
78 Payton Hannah23Trek - Drops78+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
79 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team79+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
80 Dreville Anabelle22Lotto Soudal Ladies80+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
81 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling81+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
82 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team82+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
83 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling83+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
84 Makise Tsubasa3284+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
85 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling85+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
86 van Hoek Lotte26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport86+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
87 Dietrich Jacqueline2187+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
88 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies88+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
89 Allin Pauline2289+2:55,, 2:55+2:55
90 Christian Anna22Trek - Drops90+2:582:58 2:58+2:58
91 Devi Camille2791+4:394:39 4:39+4:39
92 Ceoloni Anna26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox92+4:39,, 4:39+4:39
93 Verstichelen Femke33Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling93+6:106:10 6:10+6:10
94 Pisciali Francesca19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo94+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
95 Medvedova Tereza21Bepink 95+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
96 Pacios Mercedes3496+6:10,, 6:10+6:10
97 Van Der Burg Nancy25Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team97+6:146:14 6:14+6:14
98 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team98+6:14,, 6:14+6:14
99 Rotman Lotte18Experza-Footlogix99+6:296:29 6:29+6:29
100 Midelet Alphanie22100+6:29,, 6:29+6:29
101 Druyts Jessy24Experza-Footlogix101+6:29,, 6:29+6:29
102 Sharpe Alice23102+6:29,, 6:29+6:29
103 Kern Spela27Health Mate - Cyclelive Team103+6:29,, 6:29+6:29
104 Schweinberger Christina21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team104+6:29,, 6:29+6:29
105 Colborne Henrietta19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias105+6:29,, 6:29+6:29
106 Perchtold Christina24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team106+6:29,, 6:29+6:29
107 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo107+6:29,, 6:29+6:29
108 Martins Maria18Sopela Women's Team108+6:29,, 6:29+6:29
109 Baks Marissa19109+6:29,, 6:29+6:29
110 Bex Nathalie19Experza-Footlogix110+7:337:33 7:33+7:33
111 Druyts Kelly28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport111+7:33,, 7:33+7:33
112 Norsgaard Emma Cecilie18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling112+7:33,, 7:33+7:33
113 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team113+8:028:02 8:02+8:02
114 George Jennifer34114+8:02,, 8:02+8:02
115 SÜßemilch Laura20115+8:048:04 8:04+8:04
116 Silva Soraia19Sopela Women's Team116+8:04,, 8:04+8:04
117 Hernandez Audrey26117+8:04,, 8:04+8:04
118 Maes Elise26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling118+8:108:10 8:10+8:10
119 Lowther Melissa21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling119+8:10,, 8:10+8:10
120 Mottram Stephanie29120+9:259:25 9:25+9:25
121 Verschelden Nathalie23121+9:25,, 9:25+9:25
122 Docx Mieke21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport122+9:519:51 9:51+9:51
123 Kormos Veronika Anna25123+9:51,, 9:51+9:51
124 Cantele Pauline26124+9:539:53 9:53+9:53
125 Robb Lisa26125+9:53,, 9:53+9:53
126 Martin Isabel18126+9:53,, 9:53+9:53
127 Sanmartin Paula20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling127+9:53,, 9:53+9:53
128 Blanco Yurani20128+9:53,, 9:53+9:53
129 Isan Berga Marina129+9:53,, 9:53+9:53
130 Trias Jordan Mireia17130+9:53,, 9:53+9:53
131 Fenart Ophelie23131+9:53,, 9:53+9:53
132 Balducci Francesca21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox132+9:53,, 9:53+9:53
133 Stefani Martina19Alé Cipollini 133+9:53,, 9:53+9:53
134 Wasmus Nienke18134+9:53,, 9:53+9:53
135 Guglielmi Aline18135+11:1711:17 11:17+11:17
136 Ripoll Teresa21136+11:17,, 11:17+11:17
137 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling137+12:2712:27 12:27+12:27
138 Colyn Catherine21138+12:3912:39 12:39+12:39
139 OrdiÑana Lorena37139+12:39,, 12:39+12:39
140 Trias Ariadna22Sopela Women's Team140+12:4212:42 12:42+12:42
141 Klement Melanie23141+13:0613:06 13:06+13:06
142 Neefjes Tessa21142+13:06,, 13:06+13:06
143 Ferreres Navarro Isabel19143+13:06,, 13:06+13:06
144 Novikova Elena34Health Mate - Cyclelive Team144+16:0516:05 16:05+16:05
145 Ortiz Rosalia 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling145+16:05,, 16:05+16:05
146 Büchler Elena31146+18:1318:13 18:13+18:13
147 Gilabert Ariana17147+18:13,, 18:13+18:13
148 Morichon Anais 18148+18:13,, 18:13+18:13
149 Moreno Roca Alexandra 18149+18:13,, 18:13+18:13
150 Benito Mireia150+18:13,, 18:13+18:13
151 Aznar Cristina27151+18:13,, 18:13+18:13
152 Cauz Francesca25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo152+18:13,, 18:13+18:13
153 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias153+27:5127:51 27:51+27:51
154 Villaret Esther154+33:1033:10 33:10+33:10
155 Auer Ambert 155+33:10,, 33:10+33:10
156 Shoenenberger Chloe 156+33:10,, 33:10+33:10
157 Knibbe Bonne30157+33:10,, 33:10+33:10
RnkRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Parkinson Abby-Mae20Trek - Drops8+0:103:06:21 3:06:21
2 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling16+0:130:03 0:03
3 Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team23+1:401:30 1:30
4 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink 33+2:472:37 2:37
5 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team34+2:47,, 2:37
6 Ragusa Katia20Bepink 37+2:47,, 2:37
7 Rodriguez Revert Sofia18Sopela Women's Team38+2:47,, 2:37
8 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team39+2:47,, 2:37
9 Morzenti Lisa20Bepink 40+2:47,, 2:37
10 Grangier India 1841+2:47,, 2:37
11 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope42+2:47,, 2:37
12 Steigenga Nicole2046+2:47,, 2:37
13 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias47+2:47,, 2:37
14 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM48+2:47,, 2:37
15 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope50+2:47,, 2:37
16 Van Velzen Bryony21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport55+2:47,, 2:37
17 Consonni Chiara18Valcar PBM56+2:47,, 2:37
18 Quagliotto Nadia20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo57+2:47,, 2:37
19 Lahaye Lucie2062+2:47,, 2:37
20 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 63+2:47,, 2:37
21 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo64+2:47,, 2:37
22 Marturano Greta19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox65+2:47,, 2:37
23 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo68+2:47,, 2:37
24 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing71+2:47,, 2:37
25 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM73+2:552:45 2:45
26 Holden Elizabeth20Trek - Drops76+2:55,, 2:45
27 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team79+2:55,, 2:45
28 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team82+2:55,, 2:45
29 Dietrich Jacqueline2187+2:55,, 2:45
30 Pisciali Francesca19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo94+6:106:00 6:00
31 Medvedova Tereza21Bepink 95+6:10,, 6:00
32 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team98+6:146:04 6:04
33 Rotman Lotte18Experza-Footlogix99+6:296:19 6:19
34 Midelet Alphanie22100+6:29,, 6:19
35 Schweinberger Christina21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team104+6:29,, 6:19
36 Colborne Henrietta19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias105+6:29,, 6:19
37 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo107+6:29,, 6:19
38 Martins Maria18Sopela Women's Team108+6:29,, 6:19
39 Baks Marissa19109+6:29,, 6:19
40 Bex Nathalie19Experza-Footlogix110+7:337:23 7:23
41 Norsgaard Emma Cecilie18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling112+7:33,, 7:23
42 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team113+8:027:52 7:52
43 SÜßemilch Laura20115+8:047:54 7:54
44 Silva Soraia19Sopela Women's Team116+8:04,, 7:54
45 Lowther Melissa21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling119+8:108:00 8:00
46 Docx Mieke21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport122+9:519:41 9:41
47 Martin Isabel18126+9:539:43 9:43
48 Sanmartin Paula20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling127+9:53,, 9:43
49 Blanco Yurani20128+9:53,, 9:43
50 Trias Jordan Mireia17130+9:53,, 9:43
51 Balducci Francesca21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox132+9:53,, 9:43
52 Stefani Martina19Alé Cipollini 133+9:53,, 9:43
53 Wasmus Nienke18134+9:53,, 9:43
54 Guglielmi Aline18135+11:1711:07 11:07
55 Ripoll Teresa21136+11:17,, 11:07
56 Colyn Catherine21138+12:3912:29 12:29
57 Neefjes Tessa21142+13:0612:56 12:56
58 Ferreres Navarro Isabel19143+13:06,, 12:56
59 Ortiz Rosalia 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling145+16:0515:55 15:55
60 Gilabert Ariana17147+18:1318:03 18:03
61 Morichon Anais 18148+18:13,, 18:03
62 Moreno Roca Alexandra 18149+18:13,, 18:03
63 Benito Mireia150+18:13,, 18:03
64 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias153+27:5127:41 27:41
65 Villaret Esther154+33:1033:00 33:00
66 Shoenenberger Chloe 156+33:10,, 33:00

Race information

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana logoDate: 22nd February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.99 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Rótova › Gandía
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/SetmanaCiclista

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17173 sec.