Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Rótova  ›  Gandía   (118k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Barnes Hannah24Canyon SRAM Racing883:06:21 3:06:211+0:00
2 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling55,, ,,2+0:04
3 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 32,, ,,3+0:06
4 González Alicia22Movistar Team1,, ,,4+0:10
5 Duval Eugénie24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, ,,5+0:10
6 Ferrand-Prevot Pauline26Canyon SRAM Racing,, ,,6+0:10
7 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing,, ,,7+0:10
8 Parkinson Abby-mae20Trek - Drops,, ,,8+0:10
9 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, ,,9+0:10
10 Wiles Tayler28Trek - Drops0:03 0:0310+0:13
11 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 0:0311+0:13
12 Hammes Kathrin29Trek - Drops,, 0:0312+0:13
13 Christmas Danielle30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 0:0313+0:13
14 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Movistar Team,, 0:0314+0:13
15 Magnaldi Erica25Bepink ,, 0:0315+0:13
16 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 0:0316+0:13
17 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team,, 0:0317+0:13
18 Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing,, 0:0318+0:13
19 Cobb Alice22Team TIBCO -SVB,, 0:0319+0:13
20 Paladin Asja23Valcar PBM0:06 0:0620+0:16
21 Llamas Lorena30Movistar Team,, 0:0621+0:16
22 Merino Eider23Movistar Team0:13 0:1322+0:23
23 Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team1:30 1:3023+1:40
24 Riabchenko Tetyana28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 1:3024+1:40
25 Pitel Edwige50,, 1:3025+1:40
26 Reis Daniela24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 1:3026+1:40
27 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 1:3027+1:40
28 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini 1:32 1:3228+1:42
29 De Gast Belle27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2:37 2:3729+2:42
30 Scandolara Valentina27,, 2:3731+2:47
31 Trevisi Anna25Alé Cipollini ,, 2:3732+2:47
32 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink ,, 2:3733+2:47
33 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team,, 2:3734+2:47
34 Francke Agnieta28,, 2:3735+2:47
35 Gass Daniela37,, 2:3736+2:47
36 Ragusa Katia20Bepink ,, 2:3737+2:47
37 Rodriguez Revert Sofia18Sopela Women's Team,, 2:3738+2:47
38 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 2:3739+2:47
39 Morzenti Lisa20Bepink ,, 2:3740+2:47
40 Grangier India 18,, 2:3741+2:47
41 Slik Rozanne26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:3730+2:45
42 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:3742+2:47
43 González Lucía27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 2:3743+2:47
44 Souyris Manon26,, 2:3744+2:47
45 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Womens Team,, 2:3745+2:47
46 Steigenga Nicole20,, 2:3746+2:47
47 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 2:3747+2:47
48 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM,, 2:3748+2:47
49 Hoogeboom Roos35,, 2:3749+2:47
50 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:3750+2:47
51 Chacón Lilibeth25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 2:3751+2:47
52 Oyarbide Lourdes23Movistar Team,, 2:3752+2:47
53 Stricker Anna Zita Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 2:3753+2:47
54 Gomez Beatriu30Sopela Women's Team,, 2:3754+2:47
55 Van Velzen Bryony21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 2:3755+2:47
56 Consonni Chiara18Valcar PBM,, 2:3756+2:47
57 Quagliotto Nadia20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:3757+2:47
58 Van Den Steen Kelly22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 2:3758+2:47
59 Oliveira Flavia36Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 2:3759+2:47
60 Király Mónika34S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 2:3760+2:47
61 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:3761+2:47
62 Lahaye Lucie20,, 2:3762+2:47
63 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink ,, 2:3763+2:47
64 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:3764+2:47
65 Marturano Greta19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 2:3765+2:47
66 Lepistö Lotta28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 2:3766+2:47
67 Vysotska Yevgenia42,, 2:3767+2:47
68 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:3768+2:47
69 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team,, 2:3769+2:47
70 Ceyssat Loriane23,, 2:3770+2:47
71 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing,, 2:3771+2:47
72 Muccioli Dalia24Valcar PBM,, 2:3772+2:47
73 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM2:45 2:4573+2:55
74 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini ,, 2:4574+2:55
75 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 2:4575+2:55
76 Holden Elizabeth20Trek - Drops,, 2:4576+2:55
77 Roe Eileen28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 2:4577+2:55
78 Payton Hannah23Trek - Drops,, 2:4578+2:55
79 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 2:4579+2:55
80 Dreville Anabelle22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 2:4580+2:55
81 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 2:4581+2:55
82 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, 2:4582+2:55
83 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 2:4583+2:55
84 Makise Tsubasa32,, 2:4584+2:55
85 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 2:4585+2:55
86 van Hoek Lotte26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 2:4586+2:55
87 Dietrich Jacqueline21,, 2:4587+2:55
88 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 2:4588+2:55
89 Allin Pauline22,, 2:4589+2:55
90 Christian Anna22Trek - Drops2:48 2:4890+2:58
91 Devi Camille274:29 4:2991+4:39
92 Ceoloni Anna26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 4:2992+4:39
93 Verstichelen Femke33Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling6:00 6:0093+6:10
94 Pisciali Francesca19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 6:0094+6:10
95 Medvedova Tereza21Bepink ,, 6:0095+6:10
96 Pacios Mercedes34,, 6:0096+6:10
97 Van Der Burg Nancy25Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team6:04 6:0497+6:14
98 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 6:0498+6:14
99 Rotman Lotte18Experza-Footlogix6:19 6:1999+6:29
100 Midelet Alphanie22,, 6:19100+6:29
101 Druyts Jessy24Experza-Footlogix,, 6:19101+6:29
102 Sharpe Alice23,, 6:19102+6:29
103 Kern Spela27Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 6:19103+6:29
104 Schweinberger Christina21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 6:19104+6:29
105 Colborne Henrietta19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 6:19105+6:29
106 Perchtold Christina24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 6:19106+6:29
107 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 6:19107+6:29
108 Martins Maria18Sopela Women's Team,, 6:19108+6:29
109 Baks Marissa19,, 6:19109+6:29
110 Bex Nathalie19Experza-Footlogix7:23 7:23110+7:33
111 Druyts Kelly28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 7:23111+7:33
112 Cecilie Norsgaard Emma18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 7:23112+7:33
113 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team7:52 7:52113+8:02
114 George Jennifer34,, 7:52114+8:02
115 SÜßemilch Laura207:54 7:54115+8:04
116 Silva Soraia19Sopela Women's Team,, 7:54116+8:04
117 Hernandez Audrey26,, 7:54117+8:04
118 Maes Elise26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8:00 8:00118+8:10
119 Lowther Melissa21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 8:00119+8:10
120 Mottram Stephanie299:15 9:15120+9:25
121 Verschelden Nathalie23,, 9:15121+9:25
122 Docx Mieke21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:41 9:41122+9:51
123 Kormos Veronika Anna25,, 9:41123+9:51
124 Cantele Pauline269:43 9:43124+9:53
125 Robb Lisa26,, 9:43125+9:53
126 Martin Isabel,, 9:43126+9:53
127 Sanmartin Paula20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 9:43127+9:53
128 Blanco Iurani20,, 9:43128+9:53
129 Isan Berga Marina,, 9:43129+9:53
130 Trias Jordan Mireia,, 9:43130+9:53
131 Fenart Ophelie23,, 9:43131+9:53
132 Balducci Francesca21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 9:43132+9:53
133 Stefani Martina19Alé Cipollini ,, 9:43133+9:53
134 Wasmus Nienke18,, 9:43134+9:53
135 Guglielmi Aline1811:07 11:07135+11:17
136 Ripoll Teresa21,, 11:07136+11:17
137 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling12:17 12:17137+12:27
138 Colyn Catherine2112:29 12:29138+12:39
139 OrdiÑana Lorena,, 12:29139+12:39
140 Trias Ariadna22Sopela Women's Team12:32 12:32140+12:42
141 Klement Melanie2312:56 12:56141+13:06
142 Neefjes Tessa21,, 12:56142+13:06
143 Ferreres Navarro Isabel,, 12:56143+13:06
144 Novikova Elena35Health Mate - Cyclelive Team15:55 15:55144+16:05
145 Ortiz Rosalia 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 15:55145+16:05
146 Büchler Elena3118:03 18:03146+18:13
147 Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana,, 18:03147+18:13
148 Morichon Anais 18,, 18:03148+18:13
149 Moreno Roca Alexandra ,, 18:03149+18:13
150 Benito Mireia,, 18:03150+18:13
151 Aznar Cristina27,, 18:03151+18:13
152 Cauz Francesca25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 18:03152+18:13
153 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias27:41 27:41153+27:51
154 Villaret Esther33:00 33:00154+33:10
155 Auer Ambert ,, 33:00155+33:10
156 Shoenenberger Chloe ,, 33:00156+33:10
157 Knibbe Bonne30,, 33:00157+33:10
158 Lafleur Marie 2935:00 35:00+ -3:06:11
DNF Gomis Sifre Maria -3:06:21 -3:06:21+ -3:06:11
DNF Failenschmid Svenja19,, -3:06:21+ -3:06:11
DNF Erath Tanja28Canyon SRAM Racing,, -3:06:21+ -3:06:11
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Barnes Hannah24Canyon SRAM Racing243:06:11 3:06:111+0:00
2 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:04 0:042+0:04
3 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 0:06 0:063+0:06
4 González Alicia22Movistar Team0:10 0:104+0:10
5 Duval Eugénie24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 0:105+0:10
6 Ferrand-Prevot Pauline26Canyon SRAM Racing,, 0:106+0:10
7 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing,, 0:107+0:10
8 Parkinson Abby-mae20Trek - Drops,, 0:108+0:10
9 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 0:109+0:10
10 Wiles Tayler28Trek - Drops0:13 0:1310+0:13
11 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 0:1311+0:13
12 Hammes Kathrin29Trek - Drops,, 0:1312+0:13
13 Christmas Danielle30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 0:1313+0:13
14 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Movistar Team,, 0:1314+0:13
15 Magnaldi Erica25Bepink ,, 0:1315+0:13
16 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 0:1316+0:13
17 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team,, 0:1317+0:13
18 Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing,, 0:1318+0:13
19 Cobb Alice22Team TIBCO -SVB,, 0:1319+0:13
20 Paladin Asja23Valcar PBM0:16 0:1620+0:16
21 Llamas Lorena30Movistar Team,, 0:1621+0:16
22 Merino Eider23Movistar Team0:23 0:2322+0:23
23 Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team1:40 1:4023+1:40
24 Riabchenko Tetyana28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 1:4024+1:40
25 Pitel Edwige50,, 1:4025+1:40
26 Reis Daniela24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 1:4026+1:40
27 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 1:4027+1:40
28 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini 1:42 1:4228+1:42
29 De Gast Belle27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2:42 2:4229+2:42
30 Slik Rozanne26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:45 2:4530+2:45
31 Scandolara Valentina272:47 2:4731+2:47
32 Trevisi Anna25Alé Cipollini ,, 2:4732+2:47
33 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink ,, 2:4733+2:47
34 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team,, 2:4734+2:47
35 Francke Agnieta28,, 2:4735+2:47
36 Gass Daniela37,, 2:4736+2:47
37 Ragusa Katia20Bepink ,, 2:4737+2:47
38 Rodriguez Revert Sofia18Sopela Women's Team,, 2:4738+2:47
39 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 2:4739+2:47
40 Morzenti Lisa20Bepink ,, 2:4740+2:47
41 Grangier India 18,, 2:4741+2:47
42 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:4742+2:47
43 González Lucía27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 2:4743+2:47
44 Souyris Manon26,, 2:4744+2:47
45 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Womens Team,, 2:4745+2:47
46 Steigenga Nicole20,, 2:4746+2:47
47 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 2:4747+2:47
48 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM,, 2:4748+2:47
49 Hoogeboom Roos35,, 2:4749+2:47
50 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:4750+2:47
51 Chacón Lilibeth25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 2:4751+2:47
52 Oyarbide Lourdes23Movistar Team,, 2:4752+2:47
53 Stricker Anna Zita Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 2:4753+2:47
54 Gomez Beatriu30Sopela Women's Team,, 2:4754+2:47
55 Van Velzen Bryony21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 2:4755+2:47
56 Consonni Chiara18Valcar PBM,, 2:4756+2:47
57 Quagliotto Nadia20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:4757+2:47
58 Van Den Steen Kelly22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 2:4758+2:47
59 Oliveira Flavia36Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 2:4759+2:47
60 Király Mónika34S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 2:4760+2:47
61 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:4761+2:47
62 Lahaye Lucie20,, 2:4762+2:47
63 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink ,, 2:4763+2:47
64 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:4764+2:47
65 Marturano Greta19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 2:4765+2:47
66 Lepistö Lotta28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 2:4766+2:47
67 Vysotska Yevgenia42,, 2:4767+2:47
68 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:4768+2:47
69 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team,, 2:4769+2:47
70 Ceyssat Loriane23,, 2:4770+2:47
71 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing,, 2:4771+2:47
72 Muccioli Dalia24Valcar PBM,, 2:4772+2:47
73 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM2:55 2:5573+2:55
74 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini ,, 2:5574+2:55
75 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 2:5575+2:55
76 Holden Elizabeth20Trek - Drops,, 2:5576+2:55
77 Roe Eileen28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 2:5577+2:55
78 Payton Hannah23Trek - Drops,, 2:5578+2:55
79 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 2:5579+2:55
80 Dreville Anabelle22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 2:5580+2:55
81 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 2:5581+2:55
82 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, 2:5582+2:55
83 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 2:5583+2:55
84 Makise Tsubasa32,, 2:5584+2:55
85 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 2:5585+2:55
86 van Hoek Lotte26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 2:5586+2:55
87 Dietrich Jacqueline21,, 2:5587+2:55
88 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 2:5588+2:55
89 Allin Pauline22,, 2:5589+2:55
90 Christian Anna22Trek - Drops2:58 2:5890+2:58
91 Devi Camille274:39 4:3991+4:39
92 Ceoloni Anna26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 4:3992+4:39
93 Verstichelen Femke33Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling6:10 6:1093+6:10
94 Pisciali Francesca19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 6:1094+6:10
95 Medvedova Tereza21Bepink ,, 6:1095+6:10
96 Pacios Mercedes34,, 6:1096+6:10
97 Van Der Burg Nancy25Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team6:14 6:1497+6:14
98 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 6:1498+6:14
99 Rotman Lotte18Experza-Footlogix6:29 6:2999+6:29
100 Midelet Alphanie22,, 6:29100+6:29
101 Druyts Jessy24Experza-Footlogix,, 6:29101+6:29
102 Sharpe Alice23,, 6:29102+6:29
103 Kern Spela27Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 6:29103+6:29
104 Schweinberger Christina21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 6:29104+6:29
105 Colborne Henrietta19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 6:29105+6:29
106 Perchtold Christina24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 6:29106+6:29
107 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 6:29107+6:29
108 Martins Maria18Sopela Women's Team,, 6:29108+6:29
109 Baks Marissa19,, 6:29109+6:29
110 Bex Nathalie19Experza-Footlogix7:33 7:33110+7:33
111 Druyts Kelly28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 7:33111+7:33
112 Cecilie Norsgaard Emma18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 7:33112+7:33
113 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team8:02 8:02113+8:02
114 George Jennifer34,, 8:02114+8:02
115 SÜßemilch Laura208:04 8:04115+8:04
116 Silva Soraia19Sopela Women's Team,, 8:04116+8:04
117 Hernandez Audrey26,, 8:04117+8:04
118 Maes Elise26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8:10 8:10118+8:10
119 Lowther Melissa21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 8:10119+8:10
120 Mottram Stephanie299:25 9:25120+9:25
121 Verschelden Nathalie23,, 9:25121+9:25
122 Docx Mieke21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:51 9:51122+9:51
123 Kormos Veronika Anna25,, 9:51123+9:51
124 Cantele Pauline269:53 9:53124+9:53
125 Robb Lisa26,, 9:53125+9:53
126 Martin Isabel,, 9:53126+9:53
127 Sanmartin Paula20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 9:53127+9:53
128 Blanco Iurani20,, 9:53128+9:53
129 Isan Berga Marina,, 9:53129+9:53
130 Trias Jordan Mireia,, 9:53130+9:53
131 Fenart Ophelie23,, 9:53131+9:53
132 Balducci Francesca21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 9:53132+9:53
133 Stefani Martina19Alé Cipollini ,, 9:53133+9:53
134 Wasmus Nienke18,, 9:53134+9:53
135 Guglielmi Aline1811:17 11:17135+11:17
136 Ripoll Teresa21,, 11:17136+11:17
137 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling12:27 12:27137+12:27
138 Colyn Catherine2112:39 12:39138+12:39
139 OrdiÑana Lorena,, 12:39139+12:39
140 Trias Ariadna22Sopela Women's Team12:42 12:42140+12:42
141 Klement Melanie2313:06 13:06141+13:06
142 Neefjes Tessa21,, 13:06142+13:06
143 Ferreres Navarro Isabel,, 13:06143+13:06
144 Novikova Elena35Health Mate - Cyclelive Team16:05 16:05144+16:05
145 Ortiz Rosalia 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 16:05145+16:05
146 Büchler Elena3118:13 18:13146+18:13
147 Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana,, 18:13147+18:13
148 Morichon Anais 18,, 18:13148+18:13
149 Moreno Roca Alexandra ,, 18:13149+18:13
150 Benito Mireia,, 18:13150+18:13
151 Aznar Cristina27,, 18:13151+18:13
152 Cauz Francesca25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 18:13152+18:13
153 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias27:51 27:51153+27:51
154 Villaret Esther33:10 33:10154+33:10
155 Auer Ambert ,, 33:10155+33:10
156 Shoenenberger Chloe ,, 33:10156+33:10
157 Knibbe Bonne30,, 33:10157+33:10
RnkRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Parkinson Abby-mae20Trek - Drops3:06:21 3:06:218+0:10
2 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:03 0:0316+0:13
3 Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team1:30 1:3023+1:40
4 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink 2:37 2:3733+2:47
5 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team,, 2:3734+2:47
6 Ragusa Katia20Bepink ,, 2:3737+2:47
7 Rodriguez Revert Sofia18Sopela Women's Team,, 2:3738+2:47
8 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 2:3739+2:47
9 Morzenti Lisa20Bepink ,, 2:3740+2:47
10 Grangier India 18,, 2:3741+2:47
11 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:3742+2:47
12 Steigenga Nicole20,, 2:3746+2:47
13 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 2:3747+2:47
14 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM,, 2:3748+2:47
15 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:3750+2:47
16 Van Velzen Bryony21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 2:3755+2:47
17 Consonni Chiara18Valcar PBM,, 2:3756+2:47
18 Quagliotto Nadia20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:3757+2:47
19 Lahaye Lucie20,, 2:3762+2:47
20 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink ,, 2:3763+2:47
21 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:3764+2:47
22 Marturano Greta19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 2:3765+2:47
23 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:3768+2:47
24 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing,, 2:3771+2:47
25 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM2:45 2:4573+2:55
26 Holden Elizabeth20Trek - Drops,, 2:4576+2:55
27 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 2:4579+2:55
28 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, 2:4582+2:55
29 Dietrich Jacqueline21,, 2:4587+2:55
30 Pisciali Francesca19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:00 6:0094+6:10
31 Medvedova Tereza21Bepink ,, 6:0095+6:10
32 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team6:04 6:0498+6:14
33 Rotman Lotte18Experza-Footlogix6:19 6:1999+6:29
34 Midelet Alphanie22,, 6:19100+6:29
35 Schweinberger Christina21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 6:19104+6:29
36 Colborne Henrietta19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 6:19105+6:29
37 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 6:19107+6:29
38 Martins Maria18Sopela Women's Team,, 6:19108+6:29
39 Baks Marissa19,, 6:19109+6:29
40 Bex Nathalie19Experza-Footlogix7:23 7:23110+7:33
41 Cecilie Norsgaard Emma18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 7:23112+7:33
42 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team7:52 7:52113+8:02
43 SÜßemilch Laura207:54 7:54115+8:04
44 Silva Soraia19Sopela Women's Team,, 7:54116+8:04
45 Lowther Melissa21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8:00 8:00119+8:10
46 Docx Mieke21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:41 9:41122+9:51
47 Martin Isabel9:43 9:43126+9:53
48 Sanmartin Paula20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 9:43127+9:53
49 Blanco Iurani20,, 9:43128+9:53
50 Trias Jordan Mireia,, 9:43130+9:53
51 Balducci Francesca21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 9:43132+9:53
52 Stefani Martina19Alé Cipollini ,, 9:43133+9:53
53 Wasmus Nienke18,, 9:43134+9:53
54 Guglielmi Aline1811:07 11:07135+11:17
55 Ripoll Teresa21,, 11:07136+11:17
56 Colyn Catherine2112:29 12:29138+12:39
57 Neefjes Tessa2112:56 12:56142+13:06
58 Ferreres Navarro Isabel,, 12:56143+13:06
59 Ortiz Rosalia 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling15:55 15:55145+16:05
60 Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana18:03 18:03147+18:13
61 Morichon Anais 18,, 18:03148+18:13
62 Moreno Roca Alexandra ,, 18:03149+18:13
63 Benito Mireia,, 18:03150+18:13
64 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias27:41 27:41153+27:51
65 Villaret Esther33:00 33:00154+33:10
66 Shoenenberger Chloe ,, 33:00156+33:10

Race information

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana logoDate: 22nd February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.99 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Rótova › Gandía
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/SetmanaCiclista

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14915 sec.