The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | 5 | 3:06:21 | |
2 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | Trek - Drops | 0:03 0:03 | |||
11 | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:03 | |||
12 | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:03 | |||
13 | CHRISTMAS Dani Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:03 | |||
14 | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
15 | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:03 | |||
16 | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | |||
17 | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
18 | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:03 | |||
19 | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:03 | |||
20 | PALADIN Asja Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 0:06 0:06 | |||
21 | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
22 | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 0:13 0:13 | |||
23 | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 1:30 1:30 | |||
24 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 1:30 | |||
25 | ,, 1:30 | |||||
26 | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 1:30 | |||
27 | GRINCZER Natalie WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 1:30 | |||
28 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 1:32 1:32 | |||
29 | DE GAST Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 2:37 2:37 | |||
30 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
31 | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:37 | |||
32 | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | Bepink | ,, 2:37 | |||
33 | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
34 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
35 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
36 | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | Bepink | ,, 2:37 | |||
37 | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
38 | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
39 | MORZENTI Lisa Bepink | Bepink | ,, 2:37 | |||
40 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
41 | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:37 | |||
42 | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:37 | |||
43 | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 2:37 | |||
44 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
45 | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
46 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
47 | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 2:37 | |||
48 | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 2:37 | |||
49 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
50 | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:37 | |||
51 | CHACÓN Lilibeth S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 2:37 | |||
52 | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
53 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 2:37 | |||
54 | GOMEZ Beatriu Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
55 | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 2:37 | |||
56 | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 2:37 | |||
57 | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:37 | |||
58 | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:37 | |||
59 | OLIVEIRA Flavia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
60 | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 2:37 | |||
61 | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:37 | |||
62 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
63 | BORGHESI Letizia Bepink | Bepink | ,, 2:37 | |||
64 | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:37 | |||
65 | MARTURANO Greta S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 2:37 | |||
66 | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:37 | |||
67 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 2:37 | |||
68 | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:37 | |||
69 | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 2:37 | |||
70 | ,, 2:37 | |||||
71 | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 2:37 | |||
72 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 2:37 | |||
73 | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 2:45 2:45 | |||
74 | HAGIWARA Mayuko Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:45 | |||
75 | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 2:45 | |||
76 | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | Trek - Drops | ,, 2:45 | |||
77 | ROE Eileen WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 2:45 | |||
78 | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | Trek - Drops | ,, 2:45 | |||
79 | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 2:45 | |||
80 | DREVILLE Anabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:45 | |||
81 | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:45 | |||
82 | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 2:45 | |||
83 | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:45 | |||
84 | ,, 2:45 | |||||
85 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 2:45 | |||
86 | VAN HOEK Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 2:45 | |||
87 | ,, 2:45 | |||||
88 | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:45 | |||
89 | ,, 2:45 | |||||
90 | CHRISTIAN Anna Trek - Drops | Trek - Drops | 2:48 2:48 | |||
91 | 4:29 4:29 | |||||
92 | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 4:29 | |||
93 | VERSTICHELEN Femke Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 6:00 6:00 | |||
94 | PISCIALI Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 6:00 | |||
95 | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | Bepink | ,, 6:00 | |||
96 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
97 | VAN DER BURG Nancy Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 6:04 6:04 | |||
98 | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 6:04 | |||
99 | ROTMAN Lotte Experza-Footlogix | Experza-Footlogix | 6:19 6:19 | |||
100 | ,, 6:19 | |||||
101 | DRUYTS Jessy Experza-Footlogix | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 6:19 | |||
102 | ,, 6:19 | |||||
103 | KERN Špela Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 6:19 | |||
104 | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 6:19 | |||
105 | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 6:19 | |||
106 | PERCHTOLD Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 6:19 | |||
107 | PERINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 6:19 | |||
108 | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 6:19 | |||
109 | ,, 6:19 | |||||
110 | BEX Nathalie Experza-Footlogix | Experza-Footlogix | 7:23 7:23 | |||
111 | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 7:23 | |||
112 | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 7:23 | |||
113 | LOPEZ Enara Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 7:52 7:52 | |||
114 | ,, 7:52 | |||||
115 | 7:54 7:54 | |||||
116 | SILVA Soraia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 7:54 | |||
117 | ,, 7:54 | |||||
118 | MAES Elise WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 8:00 8:00 | |||
119 | LOWTHER Melissa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 8:00 | |||
120 | 9:15 9:15 | |||||
121 | ,, 9:15 | |||||
122 | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 9:41 9:41 | |||
123 | ,, 9:41 | |||||
124 | 9:43 9:43 | |||||
125 | ,, 9:43 | |||||
126 | ,, 9:43 | |||||
127 | SANMARTIN Paula Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 9:43 | |||
128 | ,, 9:43 | |||||
129 | ,, 9:43 | |||||
130 | ,, 9:43 | |||||
131 | ,, 9:43 | |||||
132 | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 9:43 | |||
133 | STEFANI Martina Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 9:43 | |||
134 | ,, 9:43 | |||||
135 | 11:07 11:07 | |||||
136 | ,, 11:07 | |||||
137 | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 12:17 12:17 | |||
138 | 12:29 12:29 | |||||
139 | ,, 12:29 | |||||
140 | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 12:32 12:32 | |||
141 | 12:56 12:56 | |||||
142 | ,, 12:56 | |||||
143 | ,, 12:56 | |||||
144 | NOVIKOVA Elena Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 15:55 15:55 | |||
145 | ORTIZ Rosalia Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 15:55 | |||
146 | 18:03 18:03 | |||||
147 | ,, 18:03 | |||||
148 | ,, 18:03 | |||||
149 | ,, 18:03 | |||||
150 | ,, 18:03 | |||||
151 | ,, 18:03 | |||||
152 | CAUZ Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 18:03 | |||
153 | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 27:41 27:41 | |||
154 | 33:00 33:00 | |||||
155 | ,, 33:00 | |||||
156 | ,, 33:00 | |||||
157 | ,, 33:00 | |||||
158 | 35:00 35:00 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 February 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.99 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:118 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:57
- Vert. meters:1424
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: