Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Castelló  ›  Vila Real   (115k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 883:00:35 3:00:352+0:03
2 Barnes Hannah24Canyon SRAM Racing55,, ,,1+0:00
3 González Alicia22Movistar Team32,, ,,4+0:13
4 Duval Eugénie24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1,, ,,6+0:17
5 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Movistar Team,, ,,9+0:18
6 Oyarbide Lourdes23Movistar Team,, ,,37+2:54
7 Rodriguez Revert Sofia18Sopela Women's Team,, ,,34+2:54
8 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, ,,3+0:11
9 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team,, ,,32+2:54
10 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, ,,36+2:54
11 Gass Daniela37,, ,,35+2:54
12 Trevisi Anna25Alé Cipollini ,, ,,33+2:54
13 Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, ,,23+1:47
14 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, ,,5+0:16
15 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, ,,10+0:20
16 Druyts Jessy24Experza-Footlogix,, ,,89+6:36
17 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, ,,69+3:02
18 Kern Spela27Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, ,,90+6:36
19 Perchtold Christina24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, ,,91+6:36
20 Roe Eileen28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, ,,68+2:59
21 Van Den Steen Kelly22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, ,,42+2:54
22 Druyts Kelly28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, ,,95+7:40
23 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, ,,39+2:54
24 Wiles Tayler28Trek - Drops,, ,,11+0:20
25 Cecilie Norsgaard Emma18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, ,,96+7:40
26 Maes Elise26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, ,,97+8:17
27 Francke Agnieta28,, ,,38+2:54
28 Reis Daniela24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, ,,24+1:47
29 Morzenti Lisa20Bepink ,, ,,40+2:54
30 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, ,,12+0:20
31 Magnaldi Erica25Bepink ,, ,,13+0:20
32 Ferrand-Prevot Pauline26Canyon SRAM Racing,, ,,7+0:17
33 Parkinson Abby-mae20Trek - Drops,, ,,8+0:17
34 Hammes Kathrin29Trek - Drops,, ,,14+0:20
35 Holden Elizabeth20Trek - Drops,, ,,70+3:02
36 Ragusa Katia20Bepink ,, ,,41+2:54
37 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Womens Team,, ,,43+2:54
38 Vysotska Yevgenia42,, ,,49+2:54
39 Pisciali Francesca19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, ,,88+6:17
40 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, ,,45+2:54
41 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, ,,25+1:47
42 Christmas Danielle30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, ,,15+0:20
43 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini ,, ,,28+1:49
44 Oliveira Flavia36Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, ,,48+2:54
45 Steigenga Nicole20,, ,,30+2:51
46 Chacón Lilibeth25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, ,,46+2:54
47 Payton Hannah23Trek - Drops,, ,,71+3:02
48 Grangier India 18,, ,,44+2:54
49 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, ,,73+3:02
50 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM,, ,,47+2:54
51 Van Velzen Bryony21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, ,,52+2:54
52 Paladin Asja23Valcar PBM,, ,,18+0:23
53 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team,, ,,16+0:20
54 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM,, ,,72+3:02
55 Makise Tsubasa32,, ,,74+3:02
56 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, ,,55+2:54
57 Quagliotto Nadia20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, ,,54+2:54
58 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, ,,50+2:54
59 Cobb Alice22Team TIBCO -SVB,, ,,17+0:20
60 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team,, ,,59+2:54
61 Souyris Manon26,, ,,51+2:54
62 Llamas Lorena30Movistar Team,, ,,19+0:23
63 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, ,,77+3:02
64 Merino Eider23Movistar Team,, ,,20+0:30
65 Lahaye Lucie20,, ,,57+2:54
66 Dreville Anabelle22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, ,,76+3:02
67 Király Mónika34S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, ,,58+2:54
68 Slik Rozanne26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, ,,31+2:52
69 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, ,,75+3:02
70 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, ,,61+2:54
71 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink ,, ,,62+2:54
72 Ceoloni Anna26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, ,,86+4:46
73 Allin Pauline22,, ,,78+3:02
74 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing,, ,,64+2:54
75 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies,, ,,80+3:02
76 González Lucía27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, ,,56+2:54
77 Gomez Beatriu30Sopela Women's Team,, ,,60+2:54
78 Scandolara Valentina27,, ,,53+2:54
79 Muccioli Dalia24Valcar PBM,, ,,67+2:54
80 Ceyssat Loriane23,, ,,65+2:54
81 Colyn Catherine21,, ,,102+12:46
82 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, ,,66+2:54
83 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, ,,79+3:02
84 Riabchenko Tetyana28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, ,,26+1:47
85 Baks Marissa19,, ,,92+6:36
86 Devi Camille27,, ,,87+4:46
87 Pitel Edwige50,, ,,27+1:47
88 Hoogeboom Roos35,, ,,63+2:54
89 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, ,,81+3:02
90 Dietrich Jacqueline21,, ,,82+3:02
91 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, ,,93+6:36
92 De Gast Belle27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, ,,29+2:49
93 Lepistö Lotta28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:47 0:4783+3:41
94 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink 0:51 0:5184+3:45
95 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing1:07 1:0721+1:24
96 Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing,, 1:0722+1:27
97 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini 1:41 1:4185+4:43
98 Christian Anna22Trek - Drops4:17 4:1794+7:22
99 Bex Nathalie19Experza-Footlogix6:32 6:32109+14:12
100 Verstichelen Femke33Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 6:32103+12:49
101 Midelet Alphanie22,, 6:32106+13:08
102 George Jennifer34,, 6:32114+14:41
103 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team6:36 6:36115+14:45
104 Pacios Mercedes34,, 6:36104+12:53
105 Consonni Chiara18Valcar PBM6:37 6:3798+9:29
106 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team6:39 6:39105+13:00
107 Rotman Lotte18Experza-Footlogix7:47 7:47110+14:23
108 Verschelden Nathalie237:48 7:48119+17:20
109 Morichon Anais 18,, 7:48140+26:08
110 Balducci Francesca21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 7:48121+17:48
111 Martins Maria18Sopela Women's Team,, 7:48112+14:24
112 Colborne Henrietta19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 7:48111+14:24
113 Kormos Veronika Anna25,, 7:48120+17:46
114 Medvedova Tereza21Bepink ,, 7:48107+14:05
115 Trias Ariadna22Sopela Women's Team,, 7:48125+20:37
116 MartinMartin Isabel,, 7:48122+17:48
117 van Hoek Lotte26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 7:48101+10:50
118 Silva Soraia19Sopela Women's Team,, 7:48117+15:59
119 Van Der Burg Nancy25Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 7:48108+14:09
120 Stricker Anna Zita Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 7:4899+10:42
121 Sharpe Alice23,, 7:48113+14:24
122 Marturano Greta19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 7:48100+10:42
123 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 7:48123+20:22
124 Hernandez Audrey26,, 7:48118+15:59
125 Schweinberger Christina21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team8:23 8:23116+14:59
126 Knibbe Bonne3012:11 12:11153+45:28
127 Wasmus Nienke18,, 12:11127+22:11
128 SÜßemilch Laura2112:18 12:18124+20:29
129 Blanco Iurani20,, 12:18128+22:18
130 Ripoll Teresa21,, 12:18134+23:42
131 Ferreres Navarro Isabel,, 12:18137+25:31
132 Isan Berga Marina,, 12:18129+22:18
133 Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana,, 12:18143+30:38
134 Mottram Stephanie29,, 12:18126+21:50
135 Moreno Roca Alexandra ,, 12:18144+30:38
136 Sanmartin Paula20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 12:18130+22:18
137 Robb Lisa2612:44 12:44131+22:44
138 Fenart Ophelie23,, 12:44132+22:44
139 Guglielmi Aline18,, 12:44136+24:08
140 Docx Mieke21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport13:07 13:07133+23:05
141 Novikova Elena35Health Mate - Cyclelive Team15:42 15:42145+31:54
142 Ortiz Rosalia 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 15:42146+31:54
143 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 15:42152+43:40
144 Cantele Pauline26,, 15:42138+25:42
145 Klement Melanie23,, 15:42142+28:55
146 Cauz Francesca25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo15:44 15:44148+34:04
147 OrdiÑana Lorena,, 15:44141+28:30
148 Trias Jordan Mireia,, 15:44139+25:44
149 Büchler Elena31,, 15:44147+34:04
150 Aznar Cristina27,, 15:44149+34:04
151 Lowther Melissa21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling15:48 15:48135+24:05
152 Neefjes Tessa2121:07 21:07150+34:20
153 Villaret Esther,, 21:07154+54:24
154 Shoenenberger Chloe 22:20 22:20155+55:37
155 Benito Mireia22:35 22:35151+40:55
DNF Stefani Martina19Alé Cipollini -3:00:35 -3:00:35+ -6:06:39
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Barnes Hannah24Canyon SRAM Racing246:06:39 6:06:391+0:00
23▲1 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 0:03 0:032+0:03
32▼1 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:11 0:113+0:11
44- González Alicia22Movistar Team0:13 0:134+0:13
59▲4 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:16 0:165+0:16
65▼1 Duval Eugénie24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:17 0:176+0:17
76▼1 Ferrand-Prevot Pauline26Canyon SRAM Racing,, 0:177+0:17
88- Parkinson Abby-mae20Trek - Drops,, 0:178+0:17
914▲5 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Movistar Team0:18 0:189+0:18
1011▲1 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:20 0:2010+0:20
1110▼1 Wiles Tayler28Trek - Drops,, 0:2011+0:20
1216▲4 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 0:2012+0:20
1315▲2 Magnaldi Erica25Bepink ,, 0:2013+0:20
1412▼2 Hammes Kathrin29Trek - Drops,, 0:2014+0:20
1513▼2 Christmas Danielle30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 0:2015+0:20
1617▲1 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team,, 0:2016+0:20
1719▲2 Cobb Alice22Team TIBCO -SVB,, 0:2017+0:20
1820▲2 Paladin Asja23Valcar PBM0:23 0:2318+0:23
1921▲2 Llamas Lorena30Movistar Team,, 0:2319+0:23
2022▲2 Merino Eider23Movistar Team0:30 0:3020+0:30
217▼14 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing1:24 1:2421+1:24
2218▼4 Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing1:27 1:2722+1:27
2323- Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team1:47 1:4723+1:47
2426▲2 Reis Daniela24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 1:4724+1:47
2527▲2 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 1:4725+1:47
2624▼2 Riabchenko Tetyana28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 1:4726+1:47
2725▼2 Pitel Edwige50,, 1:4727+1:47
2828- Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini 1:49 1:4928+1:49
2929- De Gast Belle27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2:49 2:4929+2:49
3046▲16 Steigenga Nicole202:51 2:5130+2:51
3130▼1 Slik Rozanne26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:52 2:5231+2:52
3234▲2 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team2:54 2:5432+2:54
3332▼1 Trevisi Anna25Alé Cipollini ,, 2:5433+2:54
3438▲4 Rodriguez Revert Sofia18Sopela Women's Team,, 2:5434+2:54
3536▲1 Gass Daniela37,, 2:5435+2:54
3639▲3 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 2:5436+2:54
3752▲15 Oyarbide Lourdes23Movistar Team,, 2:5437+2:54
3835▼3 Francke Agnieta28,, 2:5438+2:54
3942▲3 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:5439+2:54
4040- Morzenti Lisa20Bepink ,, 2:5440+2:54
4137▼4 Ragusa Katia20Bepink ,, 2:5441+2:54
4258▲16 Van Den Steen Kelly22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 2:5442+2:54
4345▲2 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Womens Team,, 2:5443+2:54
4441▼3 Grangier India 18,, 2:5444+2:54
4550▲5 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:5445+2:54
4651▲5 Chacón Lilibeth25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 2:5446+2:54
4748▲1 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM,, 2:5447+2:54
4859▲11 Oliveira Flavia36Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 2:5448+2:54
4967▲18 Vysotska Yevgenia42,, 2:5449+2:54
5047▼3 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 2:5450+2:54
5144▼7 Souyris Manon26,, 2:5451+2:54
5255▲3 Van Velzen Bryony21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 2:5452+2:54
5331▼22 Scandolara Valentina27,, 2:5453+2:54
5457▲3 Quagliotto Nadia20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:5454+2:54
5561▲6 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:5455+2:54
5643▼13 González Lucía27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 2:5456+2:54
5762▲5 Lahaye Lucie20,, 2:5457+2:54
5860▲2 Király Mónika34S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 2:5458+2:54
5969▲10 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team,, 2:5459+2:54
6054▼6 Gomez Beatriu30Sopela Women's Team,, 2:5460+2:54
6164▲3 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:5461+2:54
6263▲1 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink ,, 2:5462+2:54
6349▼14 Hoogeboom Roos35,, 2:5463+2:54
6471▲7 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing,, 2:5464+2:54
6570▲5 Ceyssat Loriane23,, 2:5465+2:54
6668▲2 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:5466+2:54
6772▲5 Muccioli Dalia24Valcar PBM,, 2:5467+2:54
6877▲9 Roe Eileen28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:59 2:5968+2:59
6981▲12 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3:02 3:0269+3:02
7076▲6 Holden Elizabeth20Trek - Drops,, 3:0270+3:02
7178▲7 Payton Hannah23Trek - Drops,, 3:0271+3:02
7273▲1 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM,, 3:0272+3:02
7382▲9 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, 3:0273+3:02
7484▲10 Makise Tsubasa32,, 3:0274+3:02
7575- Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 3:0275+3:02
7680▲4 Dreville Anabelle22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 3:0276+3:02
7785▲8 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 3:0277+3:02
7889▲11 Allin Pauline22,, 3:0278+3:02
7979- Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 3:0279+3:02
8088▲8 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 3:0280+3:02
8183▲2 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 3:0281+3:02
8287▲5 Dietrich Jacqueline21,, 3:0282+3:02
8366▼17 Lepistö Lotta28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3:41 3:4183+3:41
8433▼51 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink 3:45 3:4584+3:45
8574▼11 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini 4:43 4:4385+4:43
8692▲6 Ceoloni Anna26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox4:46 4:4686+4:46
8791▲4 Devi Camille27,, 4:4687+4:46
8894▲6 Pisciali Francesca19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:17 6:1788+6:17
89101▲12 Druyts Jessy24Experza-Footlogix6:36 6:3689+6:36
90103▲13 Kern Spela27Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 6:3690+6:36
91106▲15 Perchtold Christina24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 6:3691+6:36
92109▲17 Baks Marissa19,, 6:3692+6:36
93107▲14 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 6:3693+6:36
9490▼4 Christian Anna22Trek - Drops7:22 7:2294+7:22
95111▲16 Druyts Kelly28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport7:40 7:4095+7:40
96112▲16 Cecilie Norsgaard Emma18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 7:4096+7:40
97118▲21 Maes Elise26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8:17 8:1797+8:17
9856▼42 Consonni Chiara18Valcar PBM9:29 9:2998+9:29
9953▼46 Stricker Anna Zita Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias10:42 10:4299+10:42
10065▼35 Marturano Greta19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 10:42100+10:42
10186▼15 van Hoek Lotte26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport10:50 10:50101+10:50
102138▲36 Colyn Catherine2112:46 12:46102+12:46
10393▼10 Verstichelen Femke33Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling12:49 12:49103+12:49
10496▼8 Pacios Mercedes3412:53 12:53104+12:53
10598▼7 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team13:00 13:00105+13:00
106100▼6 Midelet Alphanie2213:08 13:08106+13:08
10795▼12 Medvedova Tereza21Bepink 14:05 14:05107+14:05
10897▼11 Van Der Burg Nancy25Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team14:09 14:09108+14:09
109110▲1 Bex Nathalie19Experza-Footlogix14:12 14:12109+14:12
11099▼11 Rotman Lotte18Experza-Footlogix14:23 14:23110+14:23
111105▼6 Colborne Henrietta19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias14:24 14:24111+14:24
112108▼4 Martins Maria18Sopela Women's Team,, 14:24112+14:24
113102▼11 Sharpe Alice23,, 14:24113+14:24
114114- George Jennifer3414:41 14:41114+14:41
115113▼2 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team14:45 14:45115+14:45
116104▼12 Schweinberger Christina21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team14:59 14:59116+14:59
117116▼1 Silva Soraia19Sopela Women's Team15:59 15:59117+15:59
118117▼1 Hernandez Audrey26,, 15:59118+15:59
119121▲2 Verschelden Nathalie2317:20 17:20119+17:20
120123▲3 Kormos Veronika Anna2517:46 17:46120+17:46
121132▲11 Balducci Francesca21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox17:48 17:48121+17:48
122126▲4 MartinMartin Isabel,, 17:48122+17:48
123137▲14 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling20:22 20:22123+20:22
124115▼9 SÜßemilch Laura2120:29 20:29124+20:29
125140▲15 Trias Ariadna22Sopela Women's Team20:37 20:37125+20:37
126120▼6 Mottram Stephanie2921:50 21:50126+21:50
127134▲7 Wasmus Nienke1822:11 22:11127+22:11
128128- Blanco Iurani2022:18 22:18128+22:18
129129- Isan Berga Marina,, 22:18129+22:18
130127▼3 Sanmartin Paula20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 22:18130+22:18
131125▼6 Robb Lisa2622:44 22:44131+22:44
132131▼1 Fenart Ophelie23,, 22:44132+22:44
133122▼11 Docx Mieke21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport23:05 23:05133+23:05
134136▲2 Ripoll Teresa2123:42 23:42134+23:42
135119▼16 Lowther Melissa21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24:05 24:05135+24:05
136135▼1 Guglielmi Aline1824:08 24:08136+24:08
137143▲6 Ferreres Navarro Isabel25:31 25:31137+25:31
138124▼14 Cantele Pauline2625:42 25:42138+25:42
139130▼9 Trias Jordan Mireia25:44 25:44139+25:44
140148▲8 Morichon Anais 1826:08 26:08140+26:08
141139▼2 OrdiÑana Lorena28:30 28:30141+28:30
142141▼1 Klement Melanie2328:55 28:55142+28:55
143147▲4 Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana30:38 30:38143+30:38
144149▲5 Moreno Roca Alexandra ,, 30:38144+30:38
145144▼1 Novikova Elena35Health Mate - Cyclelive Team31:54 31:54145+31:54
146145▼1 Ortiz Rosalia 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 31:54146+31:54
147146▼1 Büchler Elena3134:04 34:04147+34:04
148152▲4 Cauz Francesca25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 34:04148+34:04
149151▲2 Aznar Cristina27,, 34:04149+34:04
150142▼8 Neefjes Tessa2134:20 34:20150+34:20
151150▼1 Benito Mireia40:55 40:55151+40:55
152153▲1 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias43:40 43:40152+43:40
153157▲4 Knibbe Bonne3045:28 45:28153+45:28
154154- Villaret Esther54:24 54:24154+54:24
155156▲1 Shoenenberger Chloe 55:37 55:37155+55:37
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Parkinson Abby-mae20Trek - Drops6:06:56 6:06:568+0:17
22- Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:03 0:0312+0:20
33- Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team1:30 1:3023+1:47
412▲8 Steigenga Nicole202:34 2:3430+2:51
55- Teruel Alba21Movistar Team2:37 2:3732+2:54
67▲1 Rodriguez Revert Sofia18Sopela Women's Team,, 2:3734+2:54
78▲1 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, 2:3736+2:54
811▲3 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:3739+2:54
99- Morzenti Lisa20Bepink ,, 2:3740+2:54
106▼4 Ragusa Katia20Bepink ,, 2:3741+2:54
1110▼1 Grangier India 18,, 2:3744+2:54
1215▲3 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 2:3745+2:54
1314▲1 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM,, 2:3747+2:54
1413▼1 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 2:3750+2:54
1516▲1 Van Velzen Bryony21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 2:3752+2:54
1618▲2 Quagliotto Nadia20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:3754+2:54
1719▲2 Lahaye Lucie20,, 2:3757+2:54
1821▲3 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:3761+2:54
1920▲1 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink ,, 2:3762+2:54
2024▲4 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing,, 2:3764+2:54
2123▲2 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 2:3766+2:54
2226▲4 Holden Elizabeth20Trek - Drops2:45 2:4570+3:02
2325▲2 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM,, 2:4572+3:02
2428▲4 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, 2:4573+3:02
2527▲2 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 2:4579+3:02
2629▲3 Dietrich Jacqueline21,, 2:4582+3:02
274▼23 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink 3:28 3:2884+3:45
2830▲2 Pisciali Francesca19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:00 6:0088+6:17
2939▲10 Baks Marissa196:19 6:1992+6:36
3037▲7 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 6:1993+6:36
3141▲10 Cecilie Norsgaard Emma18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling7:23 7:2396+7:40
3217▼15 Consonni Chiara18Valcar PBM9:12 9:1298+9:29
3322▼11 Marturano Greta19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox10:25 10:25100+10:42
3456▲22 Colyn Catherine2112:29 12:29102+12:46
3532▼3 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team12:43 12:43105+13:00
3634▼2 Midelet Alphanie2212:51 12:51106+13:08
3731▼6 Medvedova Tereza21Bepink 13:48 13:48107+14:05
3840▲2 Bex Nathalie19Experza-Footlogix13:55 13:55109+14:12
3933▼6 Rotman Lotte18Experza-Footlogix14:06 14:06110+14:23
4036▼4 Colborne Henrietta19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias14:07 14:07111+14:24
4138▼3 Martins Maria18Sopela Women's Team,, 14:07112+14:24
4242- Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team14:28 14:28115+14:45
4335▼8 Schweinberger Christina21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team14:42 14:42116+14:59
4444- Silva Soraia19Sopela Women's Team15:42 15:42117+15:59
4551▲6 Balducci Francesca21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox17:31 17:31121+17:48
4647▲1 MartinMartin Isabel,, 17:31122+17:48
4743▼4 SÜßemilch Laura2120:12 20:12124+20:29
4853▲5 Wasmus Nienke1821:54 21:54127+22:11
4949- Blanco Iurani2022:01 22:01128+22:18
5048▼2 Sanmartin Paula20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 22:01130+22:18
5146▼5 Docx Mieke21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport22:48 22:48133+23:05
5255▲3 Ripoll Teresa2123:25 23:25134+23:42
5345▼8 Lowther Melissa21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling23:48 23:48135+24:05
5454- Guglielmi Aline1823:51 23:51136+24:08
5558▲3 Ferreres Navarro Isabel25:14 25:14137+25:31
5650▼6 Trias Jordan Mireia25:27 25:27139+25:44
5761▲4 Morichon Anais 1825:51 25:51140+26:08
5860▲2 Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana30:21 30:21143+30:38
5962▲3 Moreno Roca Alexandra ,, 30:21144+30:38
6059▼1 Ortiz Rosalia 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling31:37 31:37146+31:54
6157▼4 Neefjes Tessa2134:03 34:03150+34:20
6263▲1 Benito Mireia40:38 40:38151+40:55
6364▲1 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias43:23 43:23152+43:40
6465▲1 Villaret Esther54:07 54:07154+54:24
6566▲1 Shoenenberger Chloe 55:20 55:20155+55:37

Race information

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana logoDate: 23rd February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.21 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Castelló › Vila Real
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/SetmanaCiclista

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18124 sec.