The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 8 | 5 | 3:00:35 | |
2 | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | DRUYTS Jessy Experza-Footlogix | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | KERN Špela Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | PERCHTOLD Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ROE Eileen WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | MAES Elise WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | MORZENTI Lisa Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | PISCIALI Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | GRINCZER Natalie WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | CHRISTMAS Dani Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | OLIVEIRA Flavia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | CHACÓN Lilibeth S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
49 | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | PALADIN Asja Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | DREVILLE Anabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | BORGHESI Letizia Bepink | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | GOMEZ Beatriu Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
81 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
82 | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
83 | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
84 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
87 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
90 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | PERINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | DE GAST Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
93 | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:47 0:47 | |||
94 | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | Bepink | 0:51 0:51 | |||
95 | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:07 1:07 | |||
96 | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:07 | |||
97 | HAGIWARA Mayuko Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 1:41 1:41 | |||
98 | CHRISTIAN Anna Trek - Drops | Trek - Drops | 4:17 4:17 | |||
99 | BEX Nathalie Experza-Footlogix | Experza-Footlogix | 6:32 6:32 | |||
100 | VERSTICHELEN Femke Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 6:32 | |||
101 | ,, 6:32 | |||||
102 | ,, 6:32 | |||||
103 | LOPEZ Enara Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 6:36 6:36 | |||
104 | ,, 6:36 | |||||
105 | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 6:37 6:37 | |||
106 | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 6:39 6:39 | |||
107 | ROTMAN Lotte Experza-Footlogix | Experza-Footlogix | 7:47 7:47 | |||
108 | 7:48 7:48 | |||||
109 | ,, 7:48 | |||||
110 | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 7:48 | |||
111 | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 7:48 | |||
112 | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 7:48 | |||
113 | ,, 7:48 | |||||
114 | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | Bepink | ,, 7:48 | |||
115 | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 7:48 | |||
116 | ,, 7:48 | |||||
117 | VAN HOEK Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 7:48 | |||
118 | SILVA Soraia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 7:48 | |||
119 | VAN DER BURG Nancy Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 7:48 | |||
120 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 7:48 | |||
121 | ,, 7:48 | |||||
122 | MARTURANO Greta S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 7:48 | |||
123 | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 7:48 | |||
124 | ,, 7:48 | |||||
125 | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 8:23 8:23 | |||
126 | 12:11 12:11 | |||||
127 | ,, 12:11 | |||||
128 | 12:18 12:18 | |||||
129 | ,, 12:18 | |||||
130 | ,, 12:18 | |||||
131 | ,, 12:18 | |||||
132 | ,, 12:18 | |||||
133 | ,, 12:18 | |||||
134 | ,, 12:18 | |||||
135 | ,, 12:18 | |||||
136 | SANMARTIN Paula Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 12:18 | |||
137 | 12:44 12:44 | |||||
138 | ,, 12:44 | |||||
139 | ,, 12:44 | |||||
140 | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 13:07 13:07 | |||
141 | NOVIKOVA Elena Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 15:42 15:42 | |||
142 | ORTIZ Rosalia Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 15:42 | |||
143 | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 15:42 | |||
144 | ,, 15:42 | |||||
145 | ,, 15:42 | |||||
146 | CAUZ Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 15:44 15:44 | |||
147 | ,, 15:44 | |||||
148 | ,, 15:44 | |||||
149 | ,, 15:44 | |||||
150 | ,, 15:44 | |||||
151 | LOWTHER Melissa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 15:48 15:48 | |||
152 | 21:07 21:07 | |||||
153 | ,, 21:07 | |||||
154 | 22:20 22:20 | |||||
155 | 22:35 22:35 | |||||
DNF | STEFANI Martina Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 February 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.21 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:115 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:43
- Vert. meters:747
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: