Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Sagunt  ›  València   (137k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Steigenga Nicole208829+2:343:33:11 3:33:11
2 Lepistö Lotta28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling5531+2:460:08 0:08
3 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 321+0:00,, 0:08
4 Consonni Chiara18Valcar PBM193+9:30,, 0:08
5 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink 83+3:46,, 0:08
6 Barnes Hannah24Canyon SRAM Racing2+0:01,, 0:08
7 Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team23+1:48,, 0:08
8 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3+0:12,, 0:08
9 González Alicia22Movistar Team4+0:14,, 0:08
10 Martins Maria18Sopela Women's Team101+14:25,, 0:08
11 Gass Daniela3732+2:53,, 0:08
12 Duval Eugénie24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6+0:18,, 0:08
13 Oyarbide Lourdes23Movistar Team35+2:55,, 0:08
14 Trevisi Anna25Alé Cipollini 34+2:55,, 0:08
15 Druyts Kelly28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport90+7:41,, 0:08
16 Reis Daniela24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport24+1:48,, 0:08
17 Perchtold Christina24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team87+6:37,, 0:08
18 Slik Rozanne26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33+2:53,, 0:08
19 Ragusa Katia20Bepink 39+2:55,, 0:08
20 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling5+0:17,, 0:08
21 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope37+2:55,, 0:08
22 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team12+0:21,, 0:08
23 Francke Agnieta2836+2:55,, 0:08
24 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope46+2:55,, 0:08
25 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11+0:21,, 0:08
26 Roe Eileen28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling66+2:58,, 0:08
27 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling67+3:03,, 0:08
28 Kern Spela28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team88+6:37,, 0:08
29 Norsgaard Emma Cecilie18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling91+7:41,, 0:08
30 Stricker Anna Zita Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias94+10:43,, 0:08
31 Quagliotto Nadia20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo48+2:55,, 0:08
32 Midelet Alphanie2298+13:09,, 0:08
33 De Gast Belle27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team30+2:45,, 0:08
34 Van Velzen Bryony21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport45+2:55,, 0:08
35 Morzenti Lisa20Bepink 40+2:55,, 0:08
36 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25+1:48,, 0:08
37 Parkinson Abby-Mae20Trek - Drops7+0:18,, 0:08
38 Maes Elise26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling92+8:18,, 0:08
39 Chacón Lilibeth25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox43+2:55,, 0:08
40 Oliveira Flavia36Health Mate - Cyclelive Team47+2:55,, 0:08
41 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team69+3:03,, 0:08
42 Rodríguez Sofia18Sopela Women's Team38+2:55,, 0:08
43 Balducci Francesca21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox107+17:49,, 0:08
44 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Movistar Team10+0:19,, 0:08
45 Grangier India 1842+2:55,, 0:08
46 Souyris Manon2650+2:55,, 0:08
47 Pisciali Francesca19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo86+6:18,, 0:08
48 Pitel Edwige5026+1:48,, 0:08
49 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing9+0:18,, 0:08
50 González Lucía27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias53+2:55,, 0:08
51 Wasmus Nienke18114+22:12,, 0:08
52 George Jennifer34103+14:42,, 0:08
53 SÜßemilch Laura21112+20:30,, 0:08
54 Bex Nathalie19Experza-Footlogix99+14:13,, 0:08
55 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope49+2:55,, 0:08
56 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Womens Team44+2:55,, 0:08
57 Paladin Asja23Valcar PBM20+0:24,, 0:08
58 Holden Elizabeth20Trek - Drops68+3:03,, 0:08
59 Merino Eider23Movistar Team22+0:31,, 0:08
60 Lahaye Lucie2055+2:55,, 0:08
61 Ferrand-Prévot Pauline26Canyon SRAM Racing8+0:18,, 0:08
62 Wiles Tayler28Trek - Drops13+0:21,, 0:08
63 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling14+0:21,, 0:08
64 Trias Ariadna22Sopela Women's Team113+20:38,, 0:08
65 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team57+2:55,, 0:08
66 Robb Lisa26116+22:45,, 0:08
67 Hammes Kathrin29Trek - Drops15+0:21,, 0:08
68 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team41+2:55,, 0:08
69 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo60+2:55,, 0:08
70 Ripoll Teresa21117+23:43,, 0:08
71 Schweinberger Christina21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team104+15:00,, 0:08
72 Király Mónika34S.C. Michela Fanini Rox59+2:55,, 0:08
73 Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing19+0:21,, 0:08
74 Payton Hannah23Trek - Drops70+3:03,, 0:08
75 Cantele Pauline26120+25:43,, 0:08
76 van Hoek Lotte26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport96+10:51,, 0:08
77 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM54+2:55,, 0:08
78 Magnaldi Erica25Bepink 16+0:21,, 0:08
79 Muccioli Dalia24Valcar PBM63+2:55,, 0:08
80 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling72+3:03,, 0:08
81 Llamas Lorena30Movistar Team21+0:24,, 0:08
82 Gomez Beatriu30Sopela Women's Team61+2:55,, 0:08
83 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias56+2:55,, 0:08
84 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini 28+1:50,, 0:08
85 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 62+2:55,, 0:08
86 Van Den Steen Kelly22Lotto Soudal Ladies52+2:55,, 0:08
87 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM71+3:03,, 0:08
88 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team75+3:03,, 0:08
89 Vysotska Yevgenia4258+2:55,, 0:08
90 Riabchenko Tetyana28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport27+1:48,, 0:08
91 Rotman Lotte18Experza-Footlogix100+14:24,, 0:08
92 Marturano Greta19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox95+10:43,, 0:08
93 Christmas Dani30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias17+0:21,, 0:08
94 Guglielmi Aline18118+24:09,, 0:08
95 Cauz Francesca25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo134+34:05,, 0:08
96 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team97+13:01,, 0:08
97 Sharpe Alice23102+14:25,, 0:08
98 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling78+3:03,, 0:08
99 Ceoloni Anna26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox85+4:47,, 0:08
100 Cobb Alice22Team TIBCO - SVB18+0:21,, 0:08
101 Dreville Anabelle22Lotto Soudal Ladies74+3:03,, 0:08
102 Morichon Anais 18122+26:09,, 0:08
103 Ceyssat Loriane2364+2:55,, 0:08
104 Makise Tsubasa3273+3:03,, 0:08
105 Martin Isabel18108+17:49,, 0:08
106 Allin Pauline2277+3:03,, 0:08
107 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team76+3:03,, 0:08
108 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini 84+4:44,, 0:08
109 Hernandez Audrey26105+16:00,, 0:08
110 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing65+2:55,, 0:08
111 Dietrich Jacqueline2180+3:03,, 0:08
112 Trias Jordan Mireia17123+26:140:37 0:37
113 Knibbe Bonne30141+45:58,, 0:37
114 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo82+3:290:42 0:42
115 Hoogeboom Roos3581+3:29,, 0:42
116 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies79+3:030:08 0:08
117 Verschelden Nathalie23109+18:341:21 1:21
118 Druyts Jessy24Experza-Footlogix89+6:370:08 0:08
119 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team51+2:55,, 0:08
120 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team121+25:5811:20 11:20
121 Kormos Veronika Anna25129+28:59,, 11:20
122 Gilabert Ariana17138+41:5311:22 11:22
123 Devi Camille27106+16:01,, 11:22
124 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling131+31:37,, 11:22
125 Christian Anna22Trek - Drops111+18:4011:25 11:25
126 Mottram Stephanie29133+33:08,, 11:25
127 Verstichelen Femke33Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling124+26:2913:47 13:47
128 Colborne Henrietta19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias127+28:0813:51 13:51
129 Ferreres Isabel19136+39:15,, 13:51
130 Van Der Burg Nancy25Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team126+27:53,, 13:51
131 Colyn Catherine21125+26:30,, 13:51
132 Sanmartin Paula20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling135+38:0415:53 15:53
133 Pacios Mercedes34128+28:39,, 15:53
134 Moreno Roca Alexandra 18142+46:24,, 15:53
135 Baks Marissa19115+22:22,, 15:53
136 Scandolara Valentina27110+18:40,, 15:53
137 Silva Soraia19Sopela Women's Team132+31:45,, 15:53
138 Medvedova Tereza21Bepink 130+29:51,, 15:53
139 Docx Mieke21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport139+41:5819:00 19:00
140 Novikova Elena34Health Mate - Cyclelive Team143+50:47,, 19:00
141 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo119+25:3319:04 19:04
142 Neefjes Tessa21144+53:17,, 19:04
143 Isan Berga Marina137+41:5119:40 19:40
144 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias147+1:05:1321:40 21:40
145 Aznar Cristina27146+55:37,, 21:40
146 Büchler Elena31145+55:37,, 21:40
147 Blanco Yurani20140+43:51,, 21:40
148 Benito Mireia+ -9:39:5737:16 37:16
149 OrdiÑana Lorena37+ -9:39:57,, 37:16
150 Villaret Esther+ -9:39:57,, 37:16
151 Ortiz Rosalia 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling+ -9:39:57,, 37:16
DNF Klement Melanie23+ -9:39:57 -3:33:11 -3:33:11
DNF Fenart Ophelie23+ -9:39:57,, -3:33:11
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Bastianelli Marta30Alé Cipollini 241+0:009:39:57 9:39:57+0:00
21▼1 Barnes Hannah24Canyon SRAM Racing2+0:010:01 0:01+0:04
33- Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3+0:120:12 0:12+0:04
44- González Alicia22Movistar Team4+0:140:14 0:14+0:04
55- Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling5+0:170:17 0:17+0:04
66- Duval Eugénie24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6+0:180:18 0:18+0:04
78▲1 Parkinson Abby-Mae20Trek - Drops7+0:18,, 0:18+0:04
87▼1 Ferrand-Prévot Pauline26Canyon SRAM Racing8+0:18,, 0:18+0:04
921▲12 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing9+0:18,, 0:18-1:03
109▼1 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Movistar Team10+0:190:19 0:19+0:04
1110▼1 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11+0:210:21 0:21+0:04
1216▲4 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team12+0:21,, 0:21+0:04
1311▼2 Wiles Tayler28Trek - Drops13+0:21,, 0:21+0:04
1412▼2 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling14+0:21,, 0:21+0:04
1514▼1 Hammes Kathrin29Trek - Drops15+0:21,, 0:21+0:04
1613▼3 Magnaldi Erica25Bepink 16+0:21,, 0:21+0:04
1715▼2 Christmas Dani30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias17+0:21,, 0:21+0:04
1817▼1 Cobb Alice22Team TIBCO - SVB18+0:21,, 0:21+0:04
1922▲3 Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing19+0:21,, 0:21-1:03
2018▼2 Paladin Asja23Valcar PBM20+0:240:24 0:24+0:04
2119▼2 Llamas Lorena30Movistar Team21+0:24,, 0:24+0:04
2220▼2 Merino Eider23Movistar Team22+0:310:31 0:31+0:04
2323- Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team23+1:481:48 1:48+0:04
2424- Reis Daniela24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport24+1:48,, 1:48+0:04
2525- Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25+1:48,, 1:48+0:04
2627▲1 Pitel Edwige5026+1:48,, 1:48+0:04
2726▼1 Riabchenko Tetyana28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport27+1:48,, 1:48+0:04
2828- Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini 28+1:501:50 1:50+0:04
2930▲1 Steigenga Nicole2029+2:342:34 2:34-0:14
3029▼1 De Gast Belle27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team30+2:452:45 2:45-0:01
3183▲52 Lepistö Lotta28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling31+2:462:46 2:46-0:52
3235▲3 Gass Daniela3732+2:532:53 2:53+0:02
3331▼2 Slik Rozanne26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33+2:53,, 2:53+0:04
3433▼1 Trevisi Anna25Alé Cipollini 34+2:552:55 2:55+0:04
3537▲2 Oyarbide Lourdes23Movistar Team35+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
3638▲2 Francke Agnieta2836+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
3739▲2 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope37+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
3834▼4 Rodríguez Sofia18Sopela Women's Team38+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
3941▲2 Ragusa Katia20Bepink 39+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
4040- Morzenti Lisa20Bepink 40+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
4136▼5 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team41+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
4244▲2 Grangier India 1842+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
4346▲3 Chacón Lilibeth25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox43+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
4443▼1 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Womens Team44+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
4552▲7 Van Velzen Bryony21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport45+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
4655▲9 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope46+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
4748▲1 Oliveira Flavia36Health Mate - Cyclelive Team47+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
4854▲6 Quagliotto Nadia20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo48+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
4945▼4 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope49+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
5051▲1 Souyris Manon2650+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
5132▼19 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team51+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
5242▼10 Van Den Steen Kelly22Lotto Soudal Ladies52+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
5356▲3 González Lucía27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias53+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
5447▼7 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM54+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
5557▲2 Lahaye Lucie2055+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
5650▼6 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias56+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
5759▲2 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team57+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
5849▼9 Vysotska Yevgenia4258+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
5958▼1 Király Mónika34S.C. Michela Fanini Rox59+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
6061▲1 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo60+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
6160▼1 Gomez Beatriu30Sopela Women's Team61+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
6262- Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 62+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
6367▲4 Muccioli Dalia24Valcar PBM63+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
6465▲1 Ceyssat Loriane2364+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
6564▼1 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing65+2:55,, 2:55+0:04
6668▲2 Roe Eileen28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling66+2:582:58 2:58+0:02
6769▲2 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling67+3:033:03 3:03+0:04
6870▲2 Holden Elizabeth20Trek - Drops68+3:03,, 3:03+0:04
6973▲4 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team69+3:03,, 3:03+0:04
7071▲1 Payton Hannah23Trek - Drops70+3:03,, 3:03+0:04
7172▲1 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM71+3:03,, 3:03+0:04
7277▲5 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling72+3:03,, 3:03+0:04
7374▲1 Makise Tsubasa3273+3:03,, 3:03+0:04
7476▲2 Dreville Anabelle22Lotto Soudal Ladies74+3:03,, 3:03+0:04
7579▲4 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team75+3:03,, 3:03+0:04
7675▼1 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team76+3:03,, 3:03+0:04
7778▲1 Allin Pauline2277+3:03,, 3:03+0:04
7881▲3 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling78+3:03,, 3:03+0:04
7980▲1 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies79+3:03,, 3:03+0:04
8082▲2 Dietrich Jacqueline2180+3:03,, 3:03+0:04
8163▼18 Hoogeboom Roos3581+3:293:29 3:29+0:38
8266▼16 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo82+3:29,, 3:29+0:38
8384▲1 Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink 83+3:463:46 3:46+0:04
8485▲1 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini 84+4:444:44 4:44+0:04
8586▲1 Ceoloni Anna26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox85+4:474:47 4:47+0:04
8688▲2 Pisciali Francesca19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo86+6:186:18 6:18+0:04
8791▲4 Perchtold Christina24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team87+6:376:37 6:37+0:04
8890▲2 Kern Spela28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team88+6:37,, 6:37+0:04
8989- Druyts Jessy24Experza-Footlogix89+6:37,, 6:37+0:04
9095▲5 Druyts Kelly28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport90+7:417:41 7:41+0:04
9196▲5 Norsgaard Emma Cecilie18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling91+7:41,, 7:41+0:04
9297▲5 Maes Elise26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling92+8:188:18 8:18+0:04
9398▲5 Consonni Chiara18Valcar PBM93+9:309:30 9:30+0:04
9499▲5 Stricker Anna Zita Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias94+10:4310:43 10:43+0:04
95100▲5 Marturano Greta19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox95+10:43,, 10:43+0:04
96101▲5 van Hoek Lotte26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport96+10:5110:51 10:51+0:04
97105▲8 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team97+13:0113:01 13:01+0:04
98106▲8 Midelet Alphanie2298+13:0913:09 13:09+0:04
99109▲10 Bex Nathalie19Experza-Footlogix99+14:1314:13 14:13+0:04
100110▲10 Rotman Lotte18Experza-Footlogix100+14:2414:24 14:24+0:04
101112▲11 Martins Maria18Sopela Women's Team101+14:2514:25 14:25+0:04
102113▲11 Sharpe Alice23102+14:25,, 14:25+0:04
103114▲11 George Jennifer34103+14:4214:42 14:42+0:04
104116▲12 Schweinberger Christina21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team104+15:0015:00 15:00+0:04
105118▲13 Hernandez Audrey26105+16:0016:00 16:00+0:04
10687▼19 Devi Camille27106+16:0116:01 16:01+11:18
107121▲14 Balducci Francesca21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox107+17:4917:49 17:49+0:04
108122▲14 Martin Isabel18108+17:49,, 17:49+0:04
109119▲10 Verschelden Nathalie23109+18:3418:34 18:34+1:17
11053▼57 Scandolara Valentina27110+18:4018:40 18:40+15:49
11194▼17 Christian Anna22Trek - Drops111+18:40,, 18:40+11:21
112124▲12 SÜßemilch Laura21112+20:3020:30 20:30+0:04
113125▲12 Trias Ariadna22Sopela Women's Team113+20:3820:38 20:38+0:04
114127▲13 Wasmus Nienke18114+22:1222:12 22:12+0:04
11592▼23 Baks Marissa19115+22:2222:22 22:22+15:49
116131▲15 Robb Lisa26116+22:4522:45 22:45+0:04
117134▲17 Ripoll Teresa21117+23:4323:43 23:43+0:04
118136▲18 Guglielmi Aline18118+24:0924:09 24:09+0:04
11993▼26 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo119+25:3325:33 25:33+19:00
120138▲18 Cantele Pauline26120+25:4325:43 25:43+0:04
121115▼6 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team121+25:5825:58 25:58+11:16
122140▲18 Morichon Anais 18122+26:0926:09 26:09+0:04
123139▲16 Trias Jordan Mireia17123+26:1426:14 26:14+0:33
124103▼21 Verstichelen Femke33Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling124+26:2926:29 26:29+13:43
125102▼23 Colyn Catherine21125+26:3026:30 26:30+13:47
126108▼18 Van Der Burg Nancy25Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team126+27:5327:53 27:53+13:47
127111▼16 Colborne Henrietta19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias127+28:0828:08 28:08+13:47
128104▼24 Pacios Mercedes34128+28:3928:39 28:39+15:49
129120▼9 Kormos Veronika Anna25129+28:5928:59 28:59+11:16
130107▼23 Medvedova Tereza21Bepink 130+29:5129:51 29:51+15:49
131123▼8 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling131+31:3731:37 31:37+11:18
132117▼15 Silva Soraia19Sopela Women's Team132+31:4531:45 31:45+15:49
133126▼7 Mottram Stephanie29133+33:0833:08 33:08+11:21
134148▲14 Cauz Francesca25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo134+34:0534:05 34:05+0:04
135130▼5 Sanmartin Paula20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling135+38:0438:04 38:04+15:49
136137▲1 Ferreres Isabel19136+39:1539:15 39:15+13:47
137129▼8 Isan Berga Marina137+41:5141:51 41:51+19:36
138143▲5 Gilabert Ariana17138+41:5341:53 41:53+11:18
139133▼6 Docx Mieke21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport139+41:5841:58 41:58+18:56
140128▼12 Blanco Yurani20140+43:5143:51 43:51+21:36
141153▲12 Knibbe Bonne30141+45:5845:58 45:58+0:33
142144▲2 Moreno Roca Alexandra 18142+46:2446:24 46:24+15:49
143145▲2 Novikova Elena34Health Mate - Cyclelive Team143+50:4750:47 50:47+18:56
144150▲6 Neefjes Tessa21144+53:1753:17 53:17+19:00
145147▲2 Büchler Elena31145+55:3755:37 55:37+21:36
146149▲3 Aznar Cristina27146+55:37,, 55:37+21:36
147152▲5 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias147+1:05:131:05:13 1:05:13+21:36
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Parkinson Abby-Mae20Trek - Drops7+0:189:40:15 9:40:15
22- Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling14+0:210:03 0:03
33- Bertizzolo Sofia20Astana Womens Team23+1:481:30 1:30
44- Steigenga Nicole2029+2:342:16 2:16
58▲3 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope37+2:552:37 2:37
66- Rodríguez Sofia18Sopela Women's Team38+2:55,, 2:37
710▲3 Ragusa Katia20Bepink 39+2:55,, 2:37
89▲1 Morzenti Lisa20Bepink 40+2:55,, 2:37
97▼2 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team41+2:55,, 2:37
1011▲1 Grangier India 1842+2:55,, 2:37
1115▲4 Van Velzen Bryony21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport45+2:55,, 2:37
1216▲4 Quagliotto Nadia20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo48+2:55,, 2:37
1312▼1 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope49+2:55,, 2:37
145▼9 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team51+2:55,, 2:37
1513▼2 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM54+2:55,, 2:37
1617▲1 Lahaye Lucie2055+2:55,, 2:37
1714▼3 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias56+2:55,, 2:37
1818- Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo60+2:55,, 2:37
1919- Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 62+2:55,, 2:37
2020- Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing65+2:55,, 2:37
2122▲1 Holden Elizabeth20Trek - Drops68+3:032:45 2:45
2224▲2 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team69+3:03,, 2:45
2323- Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM71+3:03,, 2:45
2425▲1 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team75+3:03,, 2:45
2526▲1 Dietrich Jacqueline2180+3:03,, 2:45
2621▼5 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo82+3:293:11 3:11
2727- Sperotto Maria Vittoria21Bepink 83+3:463:28 3:28
2828- Pisciali Francesca19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo86+6:186:00 6:00
2931▲2 Norsgaard Emma Cecilie18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling91+7:417:23 7:23
3032▲2 Consonni Chiara18Valcar PBM93+9:309:12 9:12
3133▲2 Marturano Greta19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox95+10:4310:25 10:25
3235▲3 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team97+13:0112:43 12:43
3336▲3 Midelet Alphanie2298+13:0912:51 12:51
3438▲4 Bex Nathalie19Experza-Footlogix99+14:1313:55 13:55
3539▲4 Rotman Lotte18Experza-Footlogix100+14:2414:06 14:06
3641▲5 Martins Maria18Sopela Women's Team101+14:2514:07 14:07
3743▲6 Schweinberger Christina21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team104+15:0014:42 14:42
3845▲7 Balducci Francesca21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox107+17:4917:31 17:31
3946▲7 Martin Isabel18108+17:49,, 17:31
4047▲7 SÜßemilch Laura21112+20:3020:12 20:12
4148▲7 Wasmus Nienke18114+22:1221:54 21:54
4229▼13 Baks Marissa19115+22:2222:04 22:04
4352▲9 Ripoll Teresa21117+23:4323:25 23:25
4454▲10 Guglielmi Aline18118+24:0923:51 23:51
4530▼15 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo119+25:3325:15 25:15
4642▼4 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team121+25:5825:40 25:40
4757▲10 Morichon Anais 18122+26:0925:51 25:51
4856▲8 Trias Jordan Mireia17123+26:1425:56 25:56
4934▼15 Colyn Catherine21125+26:3026:12 26:12
5040▼10 Colborne Henrietta19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias127+28:0827:50 27:50
5137▼14 Medvedova Tereza21Bepink 130+29:5129:33 29:33
5244▼8 Silva Soraia19Sopela Women's Team132+31:4531:27 31:27
5350▼3 Sanmartin Paula20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling135+38:0437:46 37:46
5455▲1 Ferreres Isabel19136+39:1538:57 38:57
5558▲3 Gilabert Ariana17138+41:5341:35 41:35
5651▼5 Docx Mieke21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport139+41:5841:40 41:40
5749▼8 Blanco Yurani20140+43:5143:33 43:33
5859▲1 Moreno Roca Alexandra 18142+46:2446:06 46:06
5961▲2 Neefjes Tessa21144+53:1752:59 52:59
6063▲3 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias147+1:05:131:04:55 1:04:55

Race information

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana logoDate: 24th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.56 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Sagunt › València
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/SetmanaCiclista

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18517 sec.