Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Cullera  ›  Gandia   (126k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women 883:07:433:07:43
22+0:06 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 550:020:02
33+0:08 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team32,,0:02
44+0:15 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team10:050:05
55+0:15 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:05
66+0:15 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:05
77+0:15 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:05
88+0:15 Koster ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:05
99+0:15 Borgli Stine 28,,0:05
1010+0:15 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:05
1111+0:15 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:05
1212+0:15 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:05
1313+0:15 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:05
1414+0:15 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 29Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:05
1515+0:15 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv,,0:05
1616+0:15 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling 23Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:05
1717+0:15 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:05
1818+0:15 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:05
1919+0:20 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:100:10
2020+0:20 Chabbey EliseBigla Pro Cycling 25Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:10
2121+0:20 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
2222+0:20 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:10
2323+0:20 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,0:10
2424+0:20 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:10
2525+0:20 Merino EiderMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:10
2626+0:20 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:10
2727+0:20 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:10
2828+0:20 Christmas DaniLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:10
2929+0:24 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:140:14
3030+0:24 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,0:14
3131+0:24 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:14
3232+0:24 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:14
3333+0:24 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:14
3434+0:24 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:14
3535+0:24 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango 23Bizkaia Durango,,0:14
3636+0:24 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:14
3737+0:24 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:14
3838+0:24 Ensing JannekeTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb,,0:14
3939+1:21 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 21Drops1:111:11
4040+1:21 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,1:11
4141+1:21 Lechner Corinna 24,,1:11
4242+1:21 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,1:11
4343+1:21 Lozano Laura CamilaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,1:11
4444+1:21 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:11
4545+1:21 de Jong DemiLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,1:11
4646+1:21 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:11
4747+1:21 Souyris Manon 27,,1:11
4848+1:21 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:11
4949+1:21 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:11
5050+1:21 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,1:11
5151+1:21 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:11
5252+1:21 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling,,1:11
5353+1:21 Harvey MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,1:11
5454+1:21 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:11
5555+1:21 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,1:11
5656+1:21 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,1:11
5757+1:21 Dessart Marie Lotto Soudal Ladies 38Lotto Soudal Ladies,,1:11
5858+1:21 Llamas LorenaMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,1:11
5959+1:28 Traxler Anna Gabrielle 201:181:18
6060+1:31 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling1:211:21
6161+2:06 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products1:561:56
6262+2:06 D'agostin NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,1:56
6363+2:06 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops,,1:56
6464+2:15 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 2:052:05
6565+2:15 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:05
6666+3:27 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling3:173:17
6767+4:30 Eicher-Vouets Marcia 484:204:20
6868+5:05 Juniper Nicola 374:554:55
6969+5:05 Verhulst GladysCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 22Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,4:55
7070+5:05 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,4:55
7171+5:05 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,4:55
7272+5:05 Grangier India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,4:55
7373+5:05 Fisher Annabel 29,,4:55
7474+5:05 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling 27Bigla Pro Cycling,,4:55
7575+5:05 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,4:55
7676+5:05 Zimmermann Meret 22,,4:55
7777+5:05 Ehrler Desiree 27,,4:55
7878+5:05 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,4:55
7979+5:05 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops,,4:55
8080+5:05 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv,,4:55
8181+5:05 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,4:55
8282+5:05 Sicot MarionDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,4:55
8383+5:05 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,4:55
8484+5:05 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,4:55
8585+5:05 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,4:55
8686+5:05 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,4:55
8787+5:05 Grinczer NatalieBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango,,4:55
8888+5:05 Paladin AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,4:55
8989+5:05 Malcotti BarbaraValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,4:55
9090+5:05 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:55
9191+5:05 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:55
9292+5:05 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:55
9393+5:05 Ceyssat Loriane 24,,4:55
9494+5:05 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,4:55
9595+5:05 Mustonen SaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 38Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,4:55
9696+5:05 Allin PaulineCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 23Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,4:55
9797+5:05 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:55
9898+5:05 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,4:55
9999+5:05 López BelénMassi - Tactic Women Team 34Massi - Tactic Women Team,,4:55
100100+5:05 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:55
101101+5:05 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,4:55
102102+5:05 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,4:55
103103+5:05 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:55
104104+5:05 Anderson GraceDrops 21Drops,,4:55
105105+5:05 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,4:55
106106+5:05 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,4:55
107107+5:05 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,4:55
108108+5:05 Moe Ingrid 34,,4:55
109110+6:33 Devi Camille 286:236:23
110111+6:33 Druyts Jessy 25,,6:23
111112+6:35 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team6:256:25
112113+6:35 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,6:25
113109+6:32 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,6:25
114114+6:35 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,6:25
115115+6:35 Adrian Vera 25,,6:25
116116+6:35 Trias Jordan MireiaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,6:25
117117+6:35 Weiss Sandra 27,,6:25
118118+8:33 Burch Selina  218:238:23
119119+8:33 Bariani GiorgiaAlé Cipollini  18Alé Cipollini ,,8:23
120120+8:33 Lahaye LucieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,8:23
121121+8:33 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,8:23
122122+8:33 Inghelbrecht Sarah 26,,8:23
123123+8:33 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv,,8:23
124124+8:39 Szabó ZsófiaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team8:298:29
125125+8:39 Minaud ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,8:29
126126+8:39 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,8:29
127127+8:39 Robb Lisa 27,,8:29
128128+8:39 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,8:29
129129+8:39 Tinguely Fabienne  26,,8:29
130130+8:41 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8:318:31
131131+8:41 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,8:31
132132+8:46 Schweizer DorisBizkaia Durango 29Bizkaia Durango8:368:36
133133+8:46 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,8:36
134135+10:54 Holmsgaard Trine 2110:4410:44
135136+10:54 Gulliksen Line Marie 28,,10:44
136137+10:54 Sancho Llopis María Cinta 35,,10:44
137138+10:55 Feder Lea 2710:4510:45
138139+10:55 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team,,10:45
139140+10:55 Stienen Jutta 46,,10:45
140134+10:53 Payton HannahDrops 24Drops,,10:45
141141+10:55 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops,,10:45
142142+10:55 Moral SandraMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,10:45
143143+10:55 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango 19Bizkaia Durango,,10:45
144144+12:45 Bonillo Sara  1812:3512:35
145145+12:45 Dietrich Jacqueline 22,,12:35
146146+12:45 Geeris Femke 22,,12:35
147147+15:14 Morichon Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling15:0415:04
148148+15:14 Blanco IuraniSopela Women's Team 21Sopela Women's Team,,15:04
149149+16:30 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team16:2016:20
150150+16:30 Llabres ElisabetMassi - Tactic Women Team 21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,16:20
151151+17:06 Fandel Hannah  2216:5616:56
152152+17:06 Buri Fabienne 19,,16:56
153153+17:09 Trias AriadnaSopela Women's Team 23Sopela Women's Team16:5916:59
154154+17:09 Guglielmi Aline 19,,16:59
155155+17:15 Groothuesheidkamp Lisa 2217:0617:06
156156+17:16 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 18Bizkaia Durango,,17:06
157157+17:16 Moreno Roca Alexandra Sopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,17:06
158158+17:16 Soler Cristina 20,,17:06
159159+17:16 Jones Amy Lauren ,,17:06
160160+17:16 Martinez Sofia  18,,17:06
161161+21:00 Gómez DoloresMassi - Tactic Women Team 19Massi - Tactic Women Team20:5020:50
162162+23:38 Supple Moly Elizabeth  2523:2823:28
163163+24:12 Klimsa Paulina 1824:0224:02
164164+25:28 Owen ElnéSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team25:1825:18
165165+25:28 Ferreres IsabelSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team,,25:18
166166+28:26 Barriguete SofiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 18Massi - Tactic Women Team28:1628:16
167167+28:26 Sopena Cecilia 32,,28:16
DNF+ -3:07:33 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women --
DNF+ -3:07:33 Basterra AndereSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,-
DNF+ -3:07:33 Gomiz Melisa  18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women 243:07:333:07:33
2 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 0:060:06
3 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:080:08
4 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team0:150:15
5 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:15
6 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:15
7 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:15
8 Koster ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:15
9 Borgli Stine 28,,0:15
10 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:15
11 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:15
12 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:15
13 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:15
14 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 29Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:15
15 Moolman AshleighCCC - Liv 33CCC - Liv,,0:15
16 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling 23Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:15
17 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:15
18 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:15
19 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:200:20
20 Chabbey EliseBigla Pro Cycling 25Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:20
21 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:20
22 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:20
23 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,0:20
24 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:20
25 Merino EiderMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:20
26 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:20
27 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:20
28 Christmas DaniLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:20
29 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:240:24
30 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,0:24
31 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:24
32 Hall KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:24
33 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:24
34 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:24
35 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango 23Bizkaia Durango,,0:24
36 Rooijakkers PaulienaCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:24
37 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:24
38 Ensing JannekeTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb,,0:24
39 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 21Drops1:211:21
40 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,1:21
41 Lechner Corinna 24,,1:21
42 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,1:21
43 Lozano Laura CamilaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,1:21
44 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:21
45 de Jong DemiLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,1:21
46 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:21
47 Souyris Manon 27,,1:21
48 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:21
49 Fournier RoxaneMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:21
50 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,1:21
51 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:21
52 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling,,1:21
53 Harvey MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,1:21
54 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:21
55 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,1:21
56 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,1:21
57 Dessart Marie Lotto Soudal Ladies 38Lotto Soudal Ladies,,1:21
58 Llamas LorenaMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,1:21
59 Traxler Anna Gabrielle 201:281:28
60 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling1:311:31
61 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products2:062:06
62 D'agostin NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,2:06
63 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops,,2:06
64 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 2:152:15
65 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:15
66 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling3:273:27
67 Eicher-Vouets Marcia 484:304:30
68 Juniper Nicola 375:055:05
69 Verhulst GladysCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 22Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,5:05
70 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,5:05
71 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,5:05
72 Grangier India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,5:05
73 Fisher Annabel 29,,5:05
74 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling 27Bigla Pro Cycling,,5:05
75 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,5:05
76 Zimmermann Meret 22,,5:05
77 Ehrler Desiree 27,,5:05
78 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,5:05
79 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops,,5:05
80 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv,,5:05
81 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,5:05
82 Sicot MarionDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,5:05
83 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,5:05
84 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,5:05
85 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,5:05
86 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,5:05
87 Grinczer NatalieBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango,,5:05
88 Paladin AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,5:05
89 Malcotti BarbaraValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,5:05
90 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:05
91 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,5:05
92 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,5:05
93 Ceyssat Loriane 24,,5:05
94 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,5:05
95 Mustonen SaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 38Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,5:05
96 Allin PaulineCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 23Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,5:05
97 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:05
98 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,5:05
99 López BelénMassi - Tactic Women Team 34Massi - Tactic Women Team,,5:05
100 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,5:05
101 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,5:05
102 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,5:05
103 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,5:05
104 Anderson GraceDrops 21Drops,,5:05
105 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,5:05
106 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,5:05
107 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,5:05
108 Moe Ingrid 34,,5:05
109 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 6:326:32
110 Devi Camille 286:336:33
111 Druyts Jessy 25,,6:33
112 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team6:356:35
113 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,6:35
114 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,6:35
115 Adrian Vera 25,,6:35
116 Trias Jordan MireiaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,6:35
117 Weiss Sandra 27,,6:35
118 Burch Selina  218:338:33
119 Bariani GiorgiaAlé Cipollini  18Alé Cipollini ,,8:33
120 Lahaye LucieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,8:33
121 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,8:33
122 Inghelbrecht Sarah 26,,8:33
123 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv,,8:33
124 Szabó ZsófiaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team8:398:39
125 Minaud ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,8:39
126 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,8:39
127 Robb Lisa 27,,8:39
128 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,8:39
129 Tinguely Fabienne  26,,8:39
130 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8:418:41
131 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,8:41
132 Schweizer DorisBizkaia Durango 29Bizkaia Durango8:468:46
133 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,8:46
134 Payton HannahDrops 24Drops10:5310:53
135 Holmsgaard Trine 2110:5410:54
136 Gulliksen Line Marie 28,,10:54
137 Sancho Llopis María Cinta 35,,10:54
138 Feder Lea 2710:5510:55
139 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team,,10:55
140 Stienen Jutta 46,,10:55
141 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops,,10:55
142 Moral SandraMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,10:55
143 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango 19Bizkaia Durango,,10:55
144 Bonillo Sara  1812:4512:45
145 Dietrich Jacqueline 22,,12:45
146 Geeris Femke 22,,12:45
147 Morichon Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling15:1415:14
148 Blanco IuraniSopela Women's Team 21Sopela Women's Team,,15:14
149 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team16:3016:30
150 Llabres ElisabetMassi - Tactic Women Team 21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,16:30
151 Fandel Hannah  2217:0617:06
152 Buri Fabienne 19,,17:06
153 Trias AriadnaSopela Women's Team 23Sopela Women's Team17:0917:09
154 Guglielmi Aline 19,,17:09
155 Groothuesheidkamp Lisa 2217:1517:15
156 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 18Bizkaia Durango17:1617:16
157 Moreno Roca Alexandra Sopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,17:16
158 Soler Cristina 20,,17:16
159 Jones Amy Lauren ,,17:16
160 Martinez Sofia  18,,17:16
161 Gómez DoloresMassi - Tactic Women Team 19Massi - Tactic Women Team21:0021:00
162 Supple Moly Elizabeth  2523:3823:38
163 Klimsa Paulina 1824:1224:12
164 Owen ElnéSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team25:2825:28
165 Ferreres IsabelSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team,,25:28
166 Barriguete SofiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 18Massi - Tactic Women Team28:2628:26
167 Sopena Cecilia 32,,28:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
127+0:20 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:07:533:07:53
239+1:21 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 21Drops1:011:01
353+1:21 Harvey MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,1:01
455+1:21 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,1:01
559+1:28 Traxler Anna Gabrielle 201:081:08
689+5:05 Malcotti BarbaraValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling1:111:11
762+2:06 D'agostin NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango1:461:46
869+5:05 Verhulst GladysCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 22Charente-Maritime Women Cycling4:454:45
972+5:05 Grangier India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,4:45
1075+5:05 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,4:45
1179+5:05 Holden ElizabethDrops 21Drops,,4:45
1280+5:05 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv,,4:45
1383+5:05 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,4:45
1484+5:05 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,4:45
1586+5:05 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,4:45
16114+6:35 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,4:45
1797+5:05 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:45
18100+5:05 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:45
19102+5:05 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,4:45
20103+5:05 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,4:45
21104+5:05 Anderson GraceDrops 21Drops,,4:45
22107+5:05 Andersen SusanneTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,4:45
2366+3:27 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling6:156:15
24116+6:35 Trias Jordan MireiaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,6:15
25118+8:33 Burch Selina  218:138:13
26119+8:33 Bariani GiorgiaAlé Cipollini  18Alé Cipollini ,,8:13
27120+8:33 Lahaye LucieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,8:13
28123+8:33 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv,,8:13
29124+8:39 Szabó ZsófiaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team8:198:19
30125+8:39 Minaud ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,8:19
31128+8:39 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,8:19
32133+8:46 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8:268:26
33135+10:54 Holmsgaard Trine 2110:3410:34
34143+10:55 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango 19Bizkaia Durango10:3510:35
35144+12:45 Bonillo Sara  1812:2512:25
36147+15:14 Morichon Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling14:5414:54
37148+15:14 Blanco IuraniSopela Women's Team 21Sopela Women's Team,,14:54
38149+16:30 Ripoll TeresaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team16:1016:10
39150+16:30 Llabres ElisabetMassi - Tactic Women Team 21Massi - Tactic Women Team,,16:10
40152+17:06 Buri Fabienne 1916:4616:46
41154+17:09 Guglielmi Aline 1916:4916:49
42156+17:16 Gilabert ArianaBizkaia Durango 18Bizkaia Durango16:5616:56
43157+17:16 Moreno Roca Alexandra Sopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,16:56
44158+17:16 Soler Cristina 20,,16:56
45160+17:16 Martinez Sofia  18,,16:56
46161+21:00 Gómez DoloresMassi - Tactic Women Team 19Massi - Tactic Women Team20:4020:40
47163+24:12 Klimsa Paulina 1823:5223:52
48164+25:28 Owen ElnéSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team25:0825:08
49165+25:28 Ferreres IsabelSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team,,25:08
50166+28:26 Barriguete SofiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 18Massi - Tactic Women Team28:0628:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 7+7
2 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupBigla Pro Cycling 23Bigla Pro Cycling6+6
3 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team4+4
4 Winder RuthTrek-Segafredo Women  25Trek-Segafredo Women 1+1
5 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 29Bigla Pro Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana logoDate: 21st February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.273 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Cullera › Gandia
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
twitter.com/SetmanaCiclista
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10945 sec.