The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2 | 3:07:33 | |
2 | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 0:06 0:06 | ||
3 | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | ||
4 | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 0:15 0:15 | ||
5 | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:15 | ||
6 | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:15 | ||
7 | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:15 | ||
8 | KOSTER Claudia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||
9 | ,, 0:15 | ||||
10 | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:15 | ||
11 | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:15 | ||
12 | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:15 | ||
13 | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||
14 | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||
15 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:15 | ||
16 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||
17 | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:15 | ||
18 | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:15 | ||
19 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | ||
20 | CHABBEY Elise Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | ||
21 | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:20 | ||
22 | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | ||
23 | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:20 | ||
24 | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | ||
25 | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:20 | ||
26 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:20 | ||
27 | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:20 | ||
28 | CHRISTMAS Dani Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:20 | ||
29 | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 0:24 0:24 | ||
30 | MARKUS Riejanne CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:24 | ||
31 | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:24 | ||
32 | HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | ||
33 | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:24 | ||
34 | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:24 | ||
35 | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:24 | ||
36 | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:24 | ||
37 | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:24 | ||
38 | ENSING Janneke Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:24 | ||
39 | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | Drops | 1:21 1:21 | ||
40 | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:21 | ||
41 | ,, 1:21 | ||||
42 | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 1:21 | ||
43 | LOZANO Laura Camila Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 1:21 | ||
44 | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:21 | ||
45 | DE JONG Demi Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:21 | ||
46 | VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | ||
47 | ,, 1:21 | ||||
48 | BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:21 | ||
49 | FOURNIER Roxane Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:21 | ||
50 | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 1:21 | ||
51 | HENTTALA Lotta Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 1:21 | ||
52 | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:21 | ||
53 | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:21 | ||
54 | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:21 | ||
55 | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:21 | ||
56 | RIJKES Sarah WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 1:21 | ||
57 | DESSART Marie Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:21 | ||
58 | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:21 | ||
59 | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
60 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1:31 1:31 | ||
61 | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 2:06 2:06 | ||
62 | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 2:06 | ||
63 | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | Drops | ,, 2:06 | ||
64 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:15 2:15 | ||
65 | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 2:15 | ||
66 | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 3:27 3:27 | ||
67 | 4:30 4:30 | ||||
68 | 5:05 5:05 | ||||
69 | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 5:05 | ||
70 | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 5:05 | ||
71 | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 5:05 | ||
72 | GRANGIER India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 5:05 | ||
73 | ,, 5:05 | ||||
74 | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 5:05 | ||
75 | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 5:05 | ||
76 | ,, 5:05 | ||||
77 | ,, 5:05 | ||||
78 | DEMEY Valerie CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | ,, 5:05 | ||
79 | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | Drops | ,, 5:05 | ||
80 | LACH Marta CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | ,, 5:05 | ||
81 | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bigla Pro Cycling | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 5:05 | ||
82 | SICOT Marion Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 5:05 | ||
83 | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 5:05 | ||
84 | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 5:05 | ||
85 | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 5:05 | ||
86 | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 5:05 | ||
87 | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 5:05 | ||
88 | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 5:05 | ||
89 | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 5:05 | ||
90 | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 5:05 | ||
91 | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 5:05 | ||
92 | PLICHTA Anna Trek-Segafredo Women | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 5:05 | ||
93 | ,, 5:05 | ||||
94 | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 5:05 | ||
95 | MUSTONEN Sara Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 5:05 | ||
96 | ALLIN Pauline Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 5:05 | ||
97 | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 5:05 | ||
98 | MOONEN Puck Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 5:05 | ||
99 | LÓPEZ Belén Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 5:05 | ||
100 | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 5:05 | ||
101 | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | ,, 5:05 | ||
102 | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | ,, 5:05 | ||
103 | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 5:05 | ||
104 | ANDERSON Grace Drops | Drops | ,, 5:05 | ||
105 | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 5:05 | ||
106 | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 5:05 | ||
107 | ANDERSEN Susanne Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | ,, 5:05 | ||
108 | ,, 5:05 | ||||
109 | PEÑUELA Diana Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 6:32 6:32 | ||
110 | 6:33 6:33 | ||||
111 | ,, 6:33 | ||||
112 | DELBAERE Fien Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 6:35 6:35 | ||
113 | ERAUD Séverine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 6:35 | ||
114 | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 6:35 | ||
115 | ,, 6:35 | ||||
116 | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 6:35 | ||
117 | ,, 6:35 | ||||
118 | 8:33 8:33 | ||||
119 | BARIANI Giorgia Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 8:33 | ||
120 | LAHAYE Lucie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 8:33 | ||
121 | KUIJPERS Evy CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | ,, 8:33 | ||
122 | ,, 8:33 | ||||
123 | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka CCC - Liv | CCC - Liv | ,, 8:33 | ||
124 | SZABÓ Zsófia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 8:39 8:39 | ||
125 | MINAUD Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 8:39 | ||
126 | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 8:39 | ||
127 | ,, 8:39 | ||||
128 | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 8:39 | ||
129 | ,, 8:39 | ||||
130 | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 8:41 8:41 | ||
131 | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 8:41 | ||
132 | SCHWEIZER Doris Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 8:46 8:46 | ||
133 | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 8:46 | ||
134 | PAYTON Hannah Drops | Drops | 10:53 10:53 | ||
135 | 10:54 10:54 | ||||
136 | ,, 10:54 | ||||
137 | ,, 10:54 | ||||
138 | 10:55 10:55 | ||||
139 | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 10:55 | ||
140 | ,, 10:55 | ||||
141 | LLOYD Manon Drops | Drops | ,, 10:55 | ||
142 | MORAL Sandra Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 10:55 | ||
143 | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 10:55 | ||
144 | 12:45 12:45 | ||||
145 | ,, 12:45 | ||||
146 | ,, 12:45 | ||||
147 | MORICHON Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 15:14 15:14 | ||
148 | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 15:14 | ||
149 | RIPOLL Teresa Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 16:30 16:30 | ||
150 | LLABRES Elisabet Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 16:30 | ||
151 | 17:06 17:06 | ||||
152 | ,, 17:06 | ||||
153 | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 17:09 17:09 | ||
154 | ,, 17:09 | ||||
155 | 17:15 17:15 | ||||
156 | GILABERT Ariana Bizkaia Durango | Bizkaia Durango | 17:16 17:16 | ||
157 | MORENO ROCA Alexandra Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 17:16 | ||
158 | ,, 17:16 | ||||
159 | ,, 17:16 | ||||
160 | ,, 17:16 | ||||
161 | GÓMEZ Dolores Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 21:00 21:00 | ||
162 | 23:38 23:38 | ||||
163 | 24:12 24:12 | ||||
164 | OWEN Elné Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 25:28 25:28 | ||
165 | FERRERES Isabel Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 25:28 | ||
166 | BARRIGUETE Sofia Massi - Tactic Women Team | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 28:26 28:26 | ||
167 | ,, 28:26 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 February 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.273 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:126 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:49
- Vert. meters:903
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: