The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | +12:49 | - | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 8 | 5 | 2:27:19 | ||
2 | 37 | +5:08 | - | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 46 | +9:06 | - | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 67 | +17:39 | - | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 23 | +3:04 | - | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 59 | +15:33 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 58 | +14:32 | - | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 78 | +20:26 | - | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
9 | 47 | +9:13 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
10 | 30 | +4:31 | - | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:03 | ||||
11 | 14 | +2:09 | - | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
12 | 40 | +6:33 | - | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 0:03 | ||||
13 | 9 | +1:49 | - | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
14 | 2 | +0:37 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:03 | ||||
15 | 3 | +0:42 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:03 | ||||
16 | 4 | +1:16 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
17 | 10 | +1:54 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
18 | 12 | +1:58 | - | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
19 | 29 | +3:54 | - | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:03 | ||||
20 | 76 | +19:18 | - | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:03 | ||||
21 | 28 | +3:52 | - | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
22 | 13 | +2:09 | - | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:03 | ||||
23 | 56 | +14:07 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:03 | ||||
24 | 62 | +16:09 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:03 | ||||
25 | 61 | +15:51 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
26 | 20 | +2:50 | - | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:09 | ||||
27 | 25 | +3:42 | - | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:09 | ||||
28 | 18 | +2:33 | - | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:09 | ||||
29 | 15 | +2:11 | - | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:09 | ||||
30 | 69 | +18:25 | - | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:09 | ||||
31 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | ||||
32 | 31 | +4:46 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | ||||
33 | 5 | +1:26 | - | Climber | ENSING Janneke Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:09 | ||||
34 | 19 | +2:43 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
35 | 6 | +1:37 | - | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | ||||
36 | 8 | +1:45 | - | Climber | HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
37 | 54 | +13:08 | - | Classic | LACH Marta CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:09 | ||||
38 | 65 | +17:32 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:09 | ||||
39 | 43 | +8:24 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
40 | 21 | +2:58 | - | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 34 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:09 | ||||
41 | 55 | +14:04 | - | TT | LOZANO Laura Camila Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 32 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
42 | 22 | +2:59 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | ||||
43 | 52 | +13:00 | - | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 0:09 | ||||
44 | 17 | +2:20 | - | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Bigla Pro Cycling | 25 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | ||||
45 | 48 | +10:25 | - | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:09 | ||||
46 | 35 | +5:01 | - | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | ||||
47 | 27 | +3:49 | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:09 | ||||
48 | 89 | +22:56 | - | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:09 | ||||
49 | 7 | +1:42 | - | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:09 | ||||
50 | 42 | +8:15 | - | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:09 | ||||
51 | 79 | +20:28 | - | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:09 | ||||
52 | 16 | +2:19 | - | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:09 | ||||
53 | 77 | +19:18 | - | Climber | PEÑUELA Diana Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:09 | ||||
54 | 32 | +4:46 | - | Climber | DESSART Marie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 38 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:09 | ||||
55 | 34 | +4:51 | - | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
56 | 66 | +17:35 | - | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:09 | ||||
57 | 50 | +12:05 | - | Climber | 29 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
58 | 53 | +13:03 | - | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | 23 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:09 | ||||
59 | 33 | +4:50 | - | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:09 | ||||
60 | 41 | +6:40 | - | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | ||||
61 | 72 | +19:01 | - | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | ||||
62 | 11 | +1:57 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC - Liv | 25 | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:09 | ||||
63 | 80 | +20:35 | - | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
64 | 45 | +8:45 | - | Classic | DEMEY Valerie CCC - Liv | 25 | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:09 | ||||
65 | 38 | +5:09 | - | TT | MARKUS Riejanne CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
66 | 85 | +22:03 | - | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:25 | ||||
67 | 44 | +8:34 | - | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
68 | 64 | +16:58 | - | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
69 | 36 | +5:06 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
70 | 39 | +5:20 | - | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:25 | ||||
71 | 107 | +28:46 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
72 | 26 | +3:42 | - | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
73 | 70 | +18:45 | - | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
74 | 49 | +11:08 | - | Classic | RIJKES Sarah WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
75 | 82 | +21:19 | - | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
76 | 24 | +3:08 | - | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
77 | 84 | +21:52 | - | TT | PLICHTA Anna Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
78 | 60 | +15:48 | - | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
79 | 93 | +24:29 | - | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling | 4:46 4:46 | ||||
80 | 71 | +18:46 | - | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 4:46 | ||||
81 | 102 | +26:48 | - | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 38 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 4:46 | ||||
82 | 90 | +23:47 | - | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 4:46 | ||||
83 | 94 | +24:37 | - | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 4:46 | ||||
84 | 75 | +19:15 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 4:46 | ||||
85 | 130 | +44:16 | - | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 19 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 4:46 | ||||
86 | 91 | +24:03 | - | Climber | SICOT Marion Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 4:46 | ||||
87 | 124 | +38:55 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:46 | ||||||
88 | 110 | +30:25 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 4:46 | ||||||
89 | 96 | +25:05 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:46 | ||||||
90 | 83 | +21:21 | - | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 4:46 | ||||
91 | 127 | +42:12 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 4:46 | ||||||
92 | 125 | +39:38 | - | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 4:46 | ||||
93 | 100 | +26:35 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 4:46 | ||||||
94 | 106 | +28:45 | - | Climber | BARIANI Giorgia Alé Cipollini | 18 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 4:46 | ||||
95 | 68 | +17:46 | - | TT | 48 | ,, 4:46 | ||||||
96 | 86 | +22:17 | - | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 4:46 | ||||
97 | 132 | +47:28 | - | GC | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | 23 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 4:46 | ||||
98 | 128 | +42:58 | - | Classic | SZABÓ Zsófia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 4:46 | ||||
99 | 74 | +19:15 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 4:46 | ||||||
100 | 87 | +22:35 | - | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 4:46 | ||||
101 | 95 | +24:43 | - | TT | LÓPEZ Belén Massi - Tactic Women Team | 34 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 4:46 | ||||
102 | 103 | +26:56 | - | TT | 21 | 4:54 4:54 | ||||||
103 | 112 | +30:47 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 4:54 | ||||||
104 | 113 | +30:57 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:54 | ||||||
105 | 63 | +16:21 | - | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 4:54 | ||||
106 | 81 | +20:45 | - | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 4:54 | ||||
107 | 104 | +27:06 | - | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 4:54 | ||||
108 | 101 | +26:40 | - | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
109 | 88 | +22:41 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 4:57 | ||||
110 | 105 | +28:08 | - | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | ,, 4:57 | ||||
111 | 92 | +24:20 | - | Sprint | MOONEN Puck Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 4:57 | ||||
112 | 99 | +26:29 | - | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 4:57 | ||||
113 | 109 | +30:18 | - | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 4:57 | ||||
114 | 118 | +33:05 | - | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 4:57 | ||||
115 | 133 | +49:00 | - | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 4:57 | ||||
116 | 73 | +19:14 | - | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 4:57 | ||||
117 | 122 | +34:32 | - | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5:00 5:00 | ||||
118 | 119 | +33:10 | - | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Drops | 22 | Drops | ,, 5:00 | ||||
119 | 97 | +25:08 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 5:40 5:40 | ||||
120 | 57 | +14:12 | - | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 23 | Drops | 6:27 6:27 | ||||
121 | 123 | +35:33 | - | Classic | LAHAYE Lucie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 11:36 11:36 | ||||
122 | 129 | +44:14 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 11:36 | ||||||
123 | 126 | +41:35 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 11:36 | ||||||
124 | 134 | +57:17 | - | GC | RIPOLL Teresa Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 11:36 | ||||
125 | 131 | +44:59 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 11:36 | ||||||
126 | 98 | +25:31 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 11:36 | ||||||
127 | 108 | +29:56 | - | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 11:36 | ||||
128 | 117 | +32:15 | - | Classic | GRANGIER India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 11:36 | ||||
129 | 115 | +31:19 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 11:36 | ||||||
130 | 121 | +34:00 | - | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 11:36 | ||||
131 | 114 | +31:16 | - | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 11:36 | ||||
132 | 120 | +33:19 | - | TT | 34 | ,, 11:36 | ||||||
133 | 116 | +31:40 | - | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 23 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 11:36 | ||||
134 | 136 | +1:01:06 | - | Climber | MORAL Sandra Massi - Tactic Women Team | 27 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 11:36 | ||||
135 | 111 | +30:40 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 11:36 | ||||||
136 | 135 | +1:00:54 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 11:36 | ||||||
OTL | - | TT | 27 | 24:26 24:26 | ||||||||
OTL | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 24:26 | ||||||||
OTL | - | TT | MORICHON Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 24:32 24:32 | ||||||
OTL | - | TT | 28 | 29:42 29:42 | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | MINAUD Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Classic | 35 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Classic | 21 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 40 | 25 | 11:06:38 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 30 | 18 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | 25 | 14 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 20 | 11 | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | ENSING Janneke Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | 15 | 8 | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 10 | 6 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 5 | 4 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Climber | HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3 | 3 | 1:45 1:45 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | 1 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CCC - Liv | 25 | CCC - Liv | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:09 | .. | ||||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Bigla Pro Cycling | 25 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:33 2:33 | .. | ||||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 34 | Hitec Products | 2:58 2:58 | .. | ||||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2:59 2:59 | .. | ||||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 3:04 3:04 | .. | ||||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | - | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | - | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 3:42 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3:49 3:49 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | - | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | - | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3:54 3:54 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | - | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4:31 4:31 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 4:46 4:46 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | - | Sprint | DESSART Marie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 38 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 4:46 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | - | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 4:50 4:50 | .. | ||||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4:51 4:51 | .. | ||||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 5:01 5:01 | .. | ||||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 5:06 5:06 | .. | ||||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5:08 5:08 | .. | ||||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | - | TT | MARKUS Riejanne CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 5:09 5:09 | .. | ||||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | - | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5:20 5:20 | .. | ||||
40 | 40 | - | - | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 21 | Drops | 6:33 6:33 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | - | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 6:40 6:40 | .. | ||||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | - | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 8:15 8:15 | .. | ||||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 37 | 8:24 8:24 | .. | ||||||
44 | 44 | - | - | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 8:34 8:34 | .. | ||||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | - | Classic | DEMEY Valerie CCC - Liv | 25 | CCC - Liv | 8:45 8:45 | .. | ||||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | - | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 9:06 9:06 | .. | ||||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 28 | 9:13 9:13 | .. | ||||||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | - | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 10:25 10:25 | .. | ||||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | - | Classic | RIJKES Sarah WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 11:08 11:08 | .. | ||||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 29 | 12:05 12:05 | .. | ||||||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | - | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 12:49 12:49 | .. | ||||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | - | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 21 | Drops | 13:00 13:00 | .. | ||||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | 23 | Bizkaia Durango | 13:03 13:03 | .. | ||||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | - | Classic | LACH Marta CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | 13:08 13:08 | .. | ||||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | - | TT | LOZANO Laura Camila Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 32 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 14:04 14:04 | .. | ||||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 14:07 14:07 | .. | ||||
57 | 42 | ▼15 | - | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 23 | Drops | 14:12 14:12 | .. | ||||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 14:32 14:32 | .. | ||||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 15:33 15:33 | .. | ||||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | - | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 15:48 15:48 | .. | ||||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 15:51 15:51 | .. | ||||
62 | 70 | ▲8 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 16:09 16:09 | .. | ||||
63 | 51 | ▼12 | - | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 16:21 16:21 | .. | ||||
64 | 71 | ▲7 | - | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 16:58 16:58 | .. | ||||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 17:32 17:32 | .. | ||||
66 | 74 | ▲8 | - | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | 17:35 17:35 | .. | ||||
67 | 76 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 17:39 17:39 | .. | ||||
68 | 57 | ▼11 | - | TT | 48 | 17:46 17:46 | .. | ||||||
69 | 79 | ▲10 | - | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 18:25 18:25 | .. | ||||
70 | 80 | ▲10 | - | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 18:45 18:45 | .. | ||||
71 | 60 | ▼11 | - | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 18:46 18:46 | .. | ||||
72 | 82 | ▲10 | - | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 19:01 19:01 | .. | ||||
73 | 63 | ▼10 | - | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | 19:14 19:14 | .. | ||||
74 | 64 | ▼10 | - | TT | 24 | 19:15 19:15 | .. | ||||||
75 | 65 | ▼10 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 19:15 | .. | ||||
76 | 86 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 19:18 19:18 | .. | ||||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | - | Climber | PEÑUELA Diana Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 19:18 | .. | ||||
78 | 99 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 20:26 20:26 | .. | ||||
79 | 98 | ▲19 | - | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20:28 20:28 | .. | ||||
80 | 100 | ▲20 | - | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | 20:35 20:35 | .. | ||||
81 | 69 | ▼12 | - | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 20:45 20:45 | .. | ||||
82 | 103 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 21:19 21:19 | .. | ||||
83 | 72 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 21:21 21:21 | .. | ||||
84 | 102 | ▲18 | - | TT | PLICHTA Anna Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 21:52 21:52 | .. | ||||
85 | 105 | ▲20 | - | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22:03 22:03 | .. | ||||
86 | 75 | ▼11 | - | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 22:17 22:17 | .. | ||||
87 | 78 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 22:35 22:35 | .. | ||||
88 | 77 | ▼11 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 22:41 22:41 | .. | ||||
89 | 113 | ▲24 | - | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | 22:56 22:56 | .. | ||||
90 | 83 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23:47 23:47 | .. | ||||
91 | 87 | ▼4 | - | Climber | SICOT Marion Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24:03 24:03 | .. | ||||
92 | 88 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MOONEN Puck Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24:20 24:20 | .. | ||||
93 | 91 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling | 24:29 24:29 | .. | ||||
94 | 94 | - | - | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24:37 24:37 | .. | ||||
95 | 95 | - | - | TT | LÓPEZ Belén Massi - Tactic Women Team | 34 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24:43 24:43 | .. | ||||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 25:05 25:05 | .. | ||||||
97 | 89 | ▼8 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25:08 25:08 | .. | ||||
98 | 59 | ▼39 | - | Climber | 25 | 25:31 25:31 | .. | ||||||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 26:29 26:29 | .. | ||||
100 | 108 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 27 | 26:35 26:35 | .. | ||||||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | - | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 26:40 26:40 | .. | ||||
102 | 109 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 38 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 26:48 26:48 | .. | ||||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 26:56 26:56 | .. | ||||||
104 | 111 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 27:06 27:06 | .. | ||||
105 | 114 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 28:08 28:08 | .. | ||||
106 | 117 | ▲11 | - | Climber | BARIANI Giorgia Alé Cipollini | 18 | Alé Cipollini | 28:45 28:45 | .. | ||||
107 | 124 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 28:46 28:46 | .. | ||||
108 | 81 | ▼27 | - | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 29:56 29:56 | .. | ||||
109 | 118 | ▲9 | - | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 30:18 30:18 | .. | ||||
110 | 119 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 26 | 30:25 30:25 | .. | ||||||
111 | 84 | ▼27 | - | TT | 24 | 30:40 30:40 | .. | ||||||
112 | 120 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 25 | 30:47 30:47 | .. | ||||||
113 | 121 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 22 | 30:57 30:57 | .. | ||||||
114 | 90 | ▼24 | - | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Drops | 21 | Drops | 31:16 31:16 | .. | ||||
115 | 92 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | 27 | 31:19 31:19 | .. | ||||||
116 | 96 | ▼20 | - | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 23 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 31:40 31:40 | .. | ||||
117 | 101 | ▼16 | - | Classic | GRANGIER India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 32:15 32:15 | .. | ||||
118 | 122 | ▲4 | - | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 33:05 33:05 | .. | ||||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Drops | 22 | Drops | 33:10 33:10 | .. | ||||
120 | 106 | ▼14 | - | TT | 34 | 33:19 33:19 | .. | ||||||
121 | 112 | ▼9 | - | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 34:00 34:00 | .. | ||||
122 | 127 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 34:32 34:32 | .. | ||||
123 | 116 | ▼7 | - | Classic | LAHAYE Lucie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 35:33 35:33 | .. | ||||
124 | 133 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 19 | 38:55 38:55 | .. | ||||||
125 | 134 | ▲9 | - | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 39:38 39:38 | .. | ||||
126 | 128 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 41:35 41:35 | .. | ||||||
127 | 135 | ▲8 | - | TT | 19 | 42:12 42:12 | .. | ||||||
128 | 136 | ▲8 | - | Classic | SZABÓ Zsófia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 42:58 42:58 | .. | ||||
129 | 130 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 28 | 44:14 44:14 | .. | ||||||
130 | 137 | ▲7 | - | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 19 | Bizkaia Durango | 44:16 44:16 | .. | ||||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 27 | 44:59 44:59 | .. | ||||||
132 | 138 | ▲6 | - | GC | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | 23 | Sopela Women's Team | 47:28 47:28 | .. | ||||
133 | 139 | ▲6 | - | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 49:00 49:00 | .. | ||||
134 | 141 | ▲7 | - | GC | RIPOLL Teresa Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 57:17 57:17 | .. | ||||
135 | 143 | ▲8 | - | TT | 22 | 1:00:54 1:00:54 | .. | ||||||
136 | 144 | ▲8 | - | TT | MORAL Sandra Massi - Tactic Women Team | 27 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 1:01:06 1:01:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 21 | +2 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 16 | +4 | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | - | Climber | ENSING Janneke Team Sunweb | 32 | Team Sunweb | 8 | +6 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh CCC - Liv | 33 | CCC - Liv | 8 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Bigla Pro Cycling | 23 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 7 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | - | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek-Segafredo Women | 32 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1 | - | |
11 | - | - | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 11:10:30 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 21 | Drops | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Drops | 21 | Drops | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Classic | LACH Marta CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | - | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 14:53 14:53 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 16:36 16:36 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | - | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | 16:43 16:43 | .. | |
16 | 20 | ▲4 | - | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18:11 18:11 | .. | |
17 | 23 | ▲6 | - | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | 19:04 19:04 | .. | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20:45 20:45 | .. | |
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 22:48 22:48 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 23:04 23:04 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | - | Climber | BARIANI Giorgia Alé Cipollini | 18 | Alé Cipollini | 24:53 24:53 | .. | |
22 | 12 | ▼10 | - | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 26:04 26:04 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | - | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 26:26 26:26 | .. | |
24 | 14 | ▼10 | - | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Drops | 21 | Drops | 27:24 27:24 | .. | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | - | Classic | GRANGIER India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 28:23 28:23 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30:40 30:40 | .. | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | - | Classic | LAHAYE Lucie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 31:41 31:41 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 35:03 35:03 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 35:46 35:46 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | TT | 19 | 38:20 38:20 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | Classic | SZABÓ Zsófia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 39:06 39:06 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 19 | Bizkaia Durango | 40:24 40:24 | .. | |
33 | 36 | ▲3 | - | GC | RIPOLL Teresa Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 53:25 53:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 February 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.358 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:104 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:16
- Vert. meters:817
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: