2020»4th

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunidad Valenciana Feminas

(2.2)
2020»Stage 4 (Final)»BetxíVila-real(140k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+2:212 THOMAS LeahBigla-Katusha30Bigla-Katusha883:53:26
26+3:0924 HALL KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team55,,
0:00
37+3:11151 GARCÍA MaviSpain36Spain32,,
0:00
48+3:2012 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1,,
0:00
59+3:2143 AALERUD KatrineNorway25Norway0:05
0:05
610+4:3941 BORGLI StineNorway29Norway1:27
1:27
713+5:484 BANKS ElizabethBigla-Katusha29Bigla-Katusha,,
1:27
83+1:07133 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg23Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
1:27
912+4:5072 LOWDEN JoscelinDrops32Drops,,
1:27
101+0:0021 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
1:27
1111+4:4011 SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
1:27
122+0:351 KOPPENBURG ClaraBigla-Katusha24Bigla-Katusha,,
1:27
135+2:357 REUSSER MarlenBigla-Katusha28Bigla-Katusha,,
1:27
1414+8:14115 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team5:16
5:16
1515+8:41236 GILL Nadine MichaelaBelori Vipeq Team28Belori Vipeq Team,,
5:16
1616+8:5825 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
5:16
1726+13:31242 SHAPIRA OmerIsrael25Israel,,
5:16
1817+9:22153 MARTINEZ CristinaSpain24Spain,,
5:16
1930+16:22131 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg22Parkhotel Valkenburg6:33
6:33
2027+14:0723 VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
6:33
2132+18:5126 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
6:33
2219+10:03135 NILSSON HannaParkhotel Valkenburg28Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
6:33
2318+10:00123 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
6:33
2425+13:2633 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies9:48
9:48
2537+22:34102 STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team33Sopela Women's Team,,
9:48
2621+13:0642 HEINE VitaNorway35Norway,,
9:48
2723+13:09113 SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team25Astana Womens Team,,
9:48
2824+13:243 WRIGHT SophieBigla-Katusha20Bigla-Katusha,,
9:48
2935+21:4837 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
9:48
3038+23:4732 FIDANZA AriannaLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
9:48
3131+17:29112 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team,,
9:48
3252+26:21136 KASPER RomyParkhotel Valkenburg31Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
9:48
3336+22:07202 FINNEY JessicaCAMS - Tifosi24CAMS - Tifosi,,
9:48
3420+12:446 CHABBEY EliseBigla-Katusha26Bigla-Katusha,,
9:48
3522+13:0631 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
9:48
3650+25:5057 CAMPBELL TenielValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service12:20
12:20
3733+20:3586 VAS Kata BlankaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
12:20
3842+24:32111 IVANIUK MarynaAstana Womens Team29Astana Womens Team,,
12:20
3954+26:4582 CHRISTOFOROU AntriDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
12:20
4053+26:4594 CREAMER LaurenMassi - Tactic Women Team28Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
12:20
4156+27:16162 COLBORNE HenriettaBiehler Krush Pro Cycling21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
12:20
4248+24:50192 BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing18NXTG Racing,,
12:20
4360+30:33201 POWELL JenniferCAMS - Tifosi32CAMS - Tifosi,,
12:20
4451+26:05216 YAZDANI SomayehVIB - Natural Greatness29VIB - Natural Greatness,,
12:20
4543+24:3445 LYSTAD VibekeNorway45Norway,,
12:20
4678+39:52207 GARDNER IlliCAMS - Tifosi20CAMS - Tifosi,,
12:20
4749+24:5796 ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team23Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
12:20
4840+24:05101 RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team20Sopela Women's Team,,
12:20
4976+37:52222 MEDINA MariaSopela Women's Team30Sopela Women's Team,,
12:20
5047+24:4762 GOROSTIZA Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango,,
12:20
5157+27:2592 TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team19Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
12:20
5245+24:39126 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
12:20
5344+24:35156 OYARBIDE LourdesSpain25Spain,,
12:20
5446+24:39184 ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa24Team Arkéa,,
12:20
5534+21:3565 HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango,,
12:20
5629+15:4114 HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
12:20
5755+26:57172 LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global26Eneicat - RBH Global,,
12:20
5839+24:05142 BALDUCCI MichelaAromitalia Vaiano24Aromitalia Vaiano,,
12:20
5941+24:11152 GONZÁLEZ AliciaSpain24Spain,,
12:20
6028+15:38155 MERINO EiderSpain25Spain,,
12:20
6159+30:0046 RAVNDAL BirgitteNorway28Norway15:35
15:35
6258+27:54143 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
15:35
6379+40:3684 HANSELMANN NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
15:35
6462+31:24205 DURRELL RebeccaCAMS - Tifosi31CAMS - Tifosi16:59
16:59
6561+31:0955 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service25Valcar - Travel & Service18:47
18:47
6674+36:29165 VAN REGENMORTEL LauraBiehler Krush Pro Cycling27Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
18:47
6763+31:25191 AMMERLAAN RozemarijnNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing,,
18:47
6875+36:29203 TINDLEY JoCAMS - Tifosi32CAMS - Tifosi,,
18:47
6972+33:53145 D'AGOSTIN NicoleAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
18:47
7077+39:23127 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
18:47
7167+33:1276 PENTON SaraDrops31Drops,,
18:47
7266+32:285 NORSGAARD Emma CecilieBigla-Katusha20Bigla-Katusha,,
18:47
7370+33:24122 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
18:47
7469+33:2353 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
18:47
7581+45:24173 LARRARTE EukeneEneicat - RBH Global21Eneicat - RBH Global,,
18:47
7664+31:4317 RIJKES SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
18:47
7768+33:12157 TERUEL AlbaSpain23Spain,,
18:47
7873+34:40134 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
18:47
7965+32:0491 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team26Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
18:47
8071+33:2456 PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
18:47
8185+52:59194 HOOLWERF CathalijneNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing28:01
28:01
8283+51:5683 DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport30:17
30:17
8382+51:2985 BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
30:17
8480+43:0366 OBERHOLZER CarlaBizkaia Durango33Bizkaia Durango,,
30:17
8586+53:57121 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
30:17
8687+55:5297 TRIAS AriadnaMassi - Tactic Women Team24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
30:17
8788+56:13106 ORTIZ BONILLA EmmaSopela Women's Team21Sopela Women's Team,,
30:17
8889+56:46125 MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo35:34
35:34
8984+52:35185 EL HAYANI Fatima ZahraTeam Arkéa23Team Arkéa35:59
35:59
DNF176 PLIASKINA AnastasiiaEneicat - RBH Global24Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF182 JOUNIER LucieTeam Arkéa21Team Arkéa-
DNF93 MARTIN IsabelMassi - Tactic Women Team20Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF181 VERHULST GladysTeam Arkéa23Team Arkéa-
DNF183 LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa21Team Arkéa-
DNF215 ROMEU MartaVIB - Natural Greatness27VIB - Natural Greatness-
DNF226 ESCURSELL ElisabetRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte23Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF187 HOUDIN CoralieTeam Arkéa24Team Arkéa-
DNF177 BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global26Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF161 BEIJER InezBiehler Krush Pro Cycling24Biehler Krush Pro Cycling-
DNF193 KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing-
DNF196 KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing-
DNF213 DUCUARA JenniferVIB - Natural Greatness24VIB - Natural Greatness-
DNF36 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies21Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF234 WOLFE JulietBelori Vipeq Team37Belori Vipeq Team-
DNF63 BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango-
DNF75 MOBERG EmilieDrops28Drops-
DNF51 MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF81 DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF132 KOSTER AnouskaParkhotel Valkenburg26Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF137 SWINKELS KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg21Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF124 MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo18Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF13 VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling26Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF221 PEREZ ElenaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte26Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF166 TON QuintyBiehler Krush Pro Cycling21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling-
DNF164 HOOGEBOOM RoosBiehler Krush Pro Cycling37Biehler Krush Pro Cycling-
DNF223 PEREZ SusanaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte18Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF146 SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia Vaiano19Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF77 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops23Drops-
DNF22 SCHNEIDER SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team-
DNF114 SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team-
DNF44 SOLVANG Julie MeyerNorway30Norway-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
121 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4040 12:30:54..
21 KOPPENBURG ClaraBigla-Katusha24Bigla-Katusha30300:35
0:35
..
3133 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg23Parkhotel Valkenburg25161:07
1:07
..
42 THOMAS LeahBigla-Katusha30Bigla-Katusha20122:21
2:21
..
57 REUSSER MarlenBigla-Katusha28Bigla-Katusha15102:35
2:35
..
624 HALL KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1083:09
3:09
..
7151 GARCÍA MaviSpain36Spain563:11
3:11
..
812 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling333:20
3:20
..
943 AALERUD KatrineNorway25Norway33:21
3:21
..
1041 BORGLI StineNorway29Norway34:39
4:39
..
1111 SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling4:40
4:40
..
1272 LOWDEN JoscelinDrops32Drops4:50
4:50
..
134 BANKS ElizabethBigla-Katusha29Bigla-Katusha5:48
5:48
..
14115 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team8:14
8:14
..
15236 GILL Nadine MichaelaBelori Vipeq Team28Belori Vipeq Team8:41
8:41
..
1625 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8:58
8:58
..
17153 MARTINEZ CristinaSpain24Spain9:22
9:22
..
18123 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:00
10:00
..
19135 NILSSON HannaParkhotel Valkenburg28Parkhotel Valkenburg10:03
10:03
..
206 CHABBEY EliseBigla-Katusha26Bigla-Katusha12:44
12:44
..
2142 HEINE VitaNorway35Norway13:06
13:06
..
2231 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
13:06
..
23113 SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team25Astana Womens Team13:09
13:09
..
243 WRIGHT SophieBigla-Katusha20Bigla-Katusha13:24
13:24
..
2533 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies13:26
13:26
..
26242 SHAPIRA OmerIsrael25Israel13:31
13:31
..
2723 VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team14:07
14:07
..
28155 MERINO EiderSpain25Spain15:38
15:38
..
2914 HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling15:41
15:41
..
30131 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg22Parkhotel Valkenburg16:22
16:22
..
31112 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team17:29
17:29
..
3226 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team18:51
18:51
..
3386 VAS Kata BlankaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport20:35
20:35
..
3465 HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango21:35
21:35
..
3537 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies21:48
21:48
..
36202 FINNEY JessicaCAMS - Tifosi24CAMS - Tifosi22:07
22:07
..
37102 STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team33Sopela Women's Team22:34
22:34
..
3832 FIDANZA AriannaLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies23:47
23:47
..
39142 BALDUCCI MichelaAromitalia Vaiano24Aromitalia Vaiano24:05
24:05
..
40101 RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team20Sopela Women's Team,,
24:05
..
41152 GONZÁLEZ AliciaSpain24Spain24:11
24:11
..
42111 IVANIUK MarynaAstana Womens Team29Astana Womens Team24:32
24:32
..
4345 LYSTAD VibekeNorway45Norway24:34
24:34
..
44156 OYARBIDE LourdesSpain25Spain24:35
24:35
..
45126 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo24:39
24:39
..
46184 ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa24Team Arkéa,,
24:39
..
4762 GOROSTIZA Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango24:47
24:47
..
48192 BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing18NXTG Racing24:50
24:50
..
4996 ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team23Massi - Tactic Women Team24:57
24:57
..
5057 CAMPBELL TenielValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service25:50
25:50
..
51216 YAZDANI SomayehVIB - Natural Greatness29VIB - Natural Greatness26:05
26:05
..
52136 KASPER RomyParkhotel Valkenburg31Parkhotel Valkenburg26:21
26:21
..
5394 CREAMER LaurenMassi - Tactic Women Team28Massi - Tactic Women Team26:45
26:45
..
5482 CHRISTOFOROU AntriDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
26:45
..
55172 LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global26Eneicat - RBH Global26:57
26:57
..
56162 COLBORNE HenriettaBiehler Krush Pro Cycling21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling27:16
27:16
..
5792 TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team19Massi - Tactic Women Team27:25
27:25
..
58143 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano27:54
27:54
..
5946 RAVNDAL BirgitteNorway28Norway30:00
30:00
..
60201 POWELL JenniferCAMS - Tifosi32CAMS - Tifosi30:33
30:33
..
6155 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service25Valcar - Travel & Service31:09
31:09
..
62205 DURRELL RebeccaCAMS - Tifosi31CAMS - Tifosi31:24
31:24
..
63191 AMMERLAAN RozemarijnNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing31:25
31:25
..
6417 RIJKES SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling31:43
31:43
..
6591 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team26Massi - Tactic Women Team32:04
32:04
..
665 NORSGAARD Emma CecilieBigla-Katusha20Bigla-Katusha32:28
32:28
..
6776 PENTON SaraDrops31Drops33:12
33:12
..
68157 TERUEL AlbaSpain23Spain,,
33:12
..
6953 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service33:23
33:23
..
70122 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33:24
33:24
..
7156 PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
33:24
..
72145 D'AGOSTIN NicoleAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano33:53
33:53
..
73134 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg20Parkhotel Valkenburg34:40
34:40
..
74165 VAN REGENMORTEL LauraBiehler Krush Pro Cycling27Biehler Krush Pro Cycling36:29
36:29
..
75203 TINDLEY JoCAMS - Tifosi32CAMS - Tifosi,,
36:29
..
76222 MEDINA MariaSopela Women's Team30Sopela Women's Team37:52
37:52
..
77127 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo39:23
39:23
..
78207 GARDNER IlliCAMS - Tifosi20CAMS - Tifosi39:52
39:52
..
7984 HANSELMANN NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport40:36
40:36
..
8066 OBERHOLZER CarlaBizkaia Durango33Bizkaia Durango43:03
43:03
..
81173 LARRARTE EukeneEneicat - RBH Global21Eneicat - RBH Global45:24
45:24
..
8285 BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport51:29
51:29
..
8383 DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport51:56
51:56
..
84185 EL HAYANI Fatima ZahraTeam Arkéa23Team Arkéa52:35
52:35
..
85194 HOOLWERF CathalijneNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing52:59
52:59
..
86121 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo53:57
53:57
..
8797 TRIAS AriadnaMassi - Tactic Women Team24Massi - Tactic Women Team55:52
55:52
..
88106 ORTIZ BONILLA EmmaSopela Women's Team21Sopela Women's Team56:13
56:13
..
89125 MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo56:46
56:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-123 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12:40:54
22-3 WRIGHT SophieBigla-Katusha20Bigla-Katusha3:24
3:24
33-86 VAS Kata BlankaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport10:35
10:35
44-101 RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team20Sopela Women's Team14:05
14:05
56▲1126 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:39
14:39
68▲262 GOROSTIZA Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango14:47
14:47
79▲2192 BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing18NXTG Racing14:50
14:50
817▲9162 COLBORNE HenriettaBiehler Krush Pro Cycling21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling17:16
17:16
920▲1192 TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team19Massi - Tactic Women Team17:25
17:25
107▼3143 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano17:54
17:54
1110▼1191 AMMERLAAN RozemarijnNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing21:25
21:25
1211▼15 NORSGAARD Emma CecilieBigla-Katusha20Bigla-Katusha22:28
22:28
1315▲253 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service21Valcar - Travel & Service23:23
23:23
1416▲2122 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo23:24
23:24
1521▲6145 D'AGOSTIN NicoleAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano23:53
23:53
1622▲6134 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg20Parkhotel Valkenburg24:40
24:40
1724▲7127 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo29:22
29:22
1836▲18207 GARDNER IlliCAMS - Tifosi20CAMS - Tifosi29:52
29:52
1934▲15173 LARRARTE EukeneEneicat - RBH Global21Eneicat - RBH Global35:24
35:24
2027▲7194 HOOLWERF CathalijneNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing42:59
42:59
2126▲5121 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo43:57
43:57
2231▲9106 ORTIZ BONILLA EmmaSopela Women's Team21Sopela Women's Team46:13
46:13
2325▲2125 MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo46:46
46:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-11 SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling36+15
22-133 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg23Parkhotel Valkenburg28+10
33-21 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team11-
45▲11 KOPPENBURG ClaraBigla-Katusha24Bigla-Katusha11+3
54▼17 REUSSER MarlenBigla-Katusha28Bigla-Katusha10-
6▼6151 GARCÍA MaviSpain36Spain9+9
7▼725 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team9+9
86▼2112 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team5-
9▼92 THOMAS LeahBigla-Katusha30Bigla-Katusha4+4
10▼1043 AALERUD KatrineNorway25Norway2+2
117▼4155 MERINO EiderSpain25Spain2-
128▼414 HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2-
13▼1312 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1+1
1410▼44 BANKS ElizabethBigla-Katusha29Bigla-Katusha1-
159▼66 CHABBEY EliseBigla-Katusha26Bigla-Katusha1-
1611▼5131 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg22Parkhotel Valkenburg1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    36

Race profile