2020»4th

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunidad Valenciana Feminas

(2.2)
2020»Stage 1»GandiaCullera(103k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:005 NORSGAARD Emma CecilieBigla-Katusha20Bigla-Katusha882:39:47
22+0:04115 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team55,,
0:00
33+0:0523 VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team32,,
0:00
45+0:10142 BALDUCCI MichelaAromitalia Vaiano24Aromitalia Vaiano1,,
0:00
56+0:10101 RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team20Sopela Women's Team,,
0:00
67+0:1021 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:00
78+0:10152 GONZÁLEZ AliciaSpain24Spain,,
0:00
89+0:10137 SWINKELS KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
910+0:101 KOPPENBURG ClaraBigla-Katusha24Bigla-Katusha,,
0:00
1011+0:106 CHABBEY EliseBigla-Katusha26Bigla-Katusha,,
0:00
114+0:08127 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:00
1212+0:10112 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team,,
0:00
1313+0:15114 SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team0:05
0:05
1414+0:29113 SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team25Astana Womens Team0:19
0:19
1515+0:2937 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:19
1616+0:44133 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg23Parkhotel Valkenburg0:34
0:34
1717+0:44181 VERHULST GladysTeam Arkéa23Team Arkéa,,
0:34
1818+0:44131 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:34
1919+0:4422 SCHNEIDER SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:34
2020+0:4475 MOBERG EmilieDrops28Drops,,
0:34
2121+0:44111 IVANIUK MarynaAstana Womens Team29Astana Womens Team,,
0:34
2222+0:4411 SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:34
2323+0:4485 BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:34
2424+0:4433 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:34
2525+0:4486 VAS Kata BlankaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:34
2626+0:443 WRIGHT SophieBigla-Katusha20Bigla-Katusha,,
0:34
2727+0:447 REUSSER MarlenBigla-Katusha28Bigla-Katusha,,
0:34
2828+0:4413 VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling26Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:34
2929+0:44177 BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global26Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:34
3030+0:44156 OYARBIDE LourdesSpain25Spain,,
0:34
3131+0:442 THOMAS LeahBigla-Katusha30Bigla-Katusha,,
0:34
3232+0:4456 PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:34
3333+0:4476 PENTON SaraDrops31Drops,,
0:34
3434+0:44203 TINDLEY JoCAMS - Tifosi32CAMS - Tifosi,,
0:34
3535+0:44205 DURRELL RebeccaCAMS - Tifosi31CAMS - Tifosi,,
0:34
3636+0:44204 GRINCZER NatalieCAMS - Tifosi26CAMS - Tifosi,,
0:34
3737+0:44135 NILSSON HannaParkhotel Valkenburg28Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:34
3838+0:4414 HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:34
3939+0:44182 JOUNIER LucieTeam Arkéa21Team Arkéa,,
0:34
4040+0:4453 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:34
4141+0:4412 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:34
4242+0:4481 DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:34
4343+0:44126 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:34
4444+0:44165 VAN REGENMORTEL LauraBiehler Krush Pro Cycling27Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
0:34
4545+0:44223 PEREZ SusanaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte18Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
0:34
4646+0:4446 RAVNDAL BirgitteNorway28Norway,,
0:34
4747+0:4441 BORGLI StineNorway29Norway,,
0:34
4848+0:4463 BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango,,
0:34
4949+0:44194 HOOLWERF CathalijneNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing,,
0:34
5050+0:4494 CREAMER LaurenMassi - Tactic Women Team28Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:34
5151+0:44125 MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:34
5252+0:4426 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:34
5353+0:44185 EL HAYANI Fatima ZahraTeam Arkéa23Team Arkéa,,
0:34
5454+0:4455 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service25Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:34
5555+0:44242 SHAPIRA OmerIsrael25Israel,,
0:34
5656+0:44122 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:34
5757+0:44206 SHAW GabriellaCAMS - Tifosi27CAMS - Tifosi,,
0:34
5858+0:44155 MERINO EiderSpain25Spain,,
0:34
5959+0:44183 LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa21Team Arkéa,,
0:34
6060+0:4442 HEINE VitaNorway35Norway,,
0:34
6161+0:44166 TON QuintyBiehler Krush Pro Cycling21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
0:34
6262+0:44157 TERUEL AlbaSpain23Spain,,
0:34
6363+0:44226 ESCURSELL ElisabetRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte23Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
0:34
6464+0:44236 GILL Nadine MichaelaBelori Vipeq Team28Belori Vipeq Team,,
0:34
6565+0:44202 FINNEY JessicaCAMS - Tifosi24CAMS - Tifosi,,
0:34
6666+0:44151 GARCÍA MaviSpain36Spain,,
0:34
6767+0:44143 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
0:34
6868+0:44172 LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global26Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:34
6969+0:4425 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:34
7070+0:4443 AALERUD KatrineNorway25Norway,,
0:34
7171+0:4483 DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:34
7272+0:44123 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:34
7373+0:4444 SOLVANG Julie MeyerNorway30Norway,,
0:34
7474+0:4465 HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango,,
0:34
7575+0:4472 LOWDEN JoscelinDrops32Drops,,
0:34
7676+0:4424 HALL KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:34
7777+0:4445 LYSTAD VibekeNorway45Norway,,
0:34
7878+0:4451 MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:34
7979+0:4454 MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:34
8080+0:44241 GAFINOVITZ RotemIsrael27Israel,,
0:34
8181+0:44153 MARTINEZ CristinaSpain24Spain,,
0:34
8282+0:4436 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:34
8383+0:4435 CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:34
8484+0:44245 FISHMAN RoniIsrael20Israel,,
0:34
8585+0:44215 ROMEU MartaVIB - Natural Greatness27VIB - Natural Greatness,,
0:34
8686+0:44154 MENDEZ IreneSpain27Spain,,
0:34
8787+0:4491 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team26Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:34
8888+0:44184 ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa24Team Arkéa,,
0:34
8989+0:4477 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops23Drops,,
0:34
9090+0:4431 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:34
9191+0:4482 CHRISTOFOROU AntriDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:34
9292+0:44234 WOLFE JulietBelori Vipeq Team37Belori Vipeq Team,,
0:34
9393+0:4484 HANSELMANN NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:34
9494+0:4462 GOROSTIZA Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango,,
0:34
9595+0:44191 AMMERLAAN RozemarijnNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing,,
0:34
9696+0:5996 ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team23Massi - Tactic Women Team0:49
0:49
9797+0:59192 BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing18NXTG Racing,,
0:49
9898+0:59216 YAZDANI SomayehVIB - Natural Greatness29VIB - Natural Greatness,,
0:49
9999+1:0447 UTVIK EmelieNorway20Norway0:54
0:54
100100+1:04116 TORRES YeimaAstana Womens Team32Astana Womens Team,,
0:54
101101+1:12167 WASMUS NienkeBiehler Krush Pro Cycling20Biehler Krush Pro Cycling1:02
1:02
102102+1:1292 TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team19Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
1:02
103103+1:13193 KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing1:03
1:03
104104+1:15201 POWELL JenniferCAMS - Tifosi32CAMS - Tifosi1:05
1:05
105105+1:15102 STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team33Sopela Women's Team,,
1:05
106106+1:15132 KOSTER AnouskaParkhotel Valkenburg26Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
1:05
107107+1:15174 BAIDAK AnnaEneicat - RBH Global19Eneicat - RBH Global,,
1:05
108108+1:15162 COLBORNE HenriettaBiehler Krush Pro Cycling21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
1:05
109109+1:15161 BEIJER InezBiehler Krush Pro Cycling24Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
1:05
110110+1:1552 CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
1:05
111111+1:1566 OBERHOLZER CarlaBizkaia Durango33Bizkaia Durango,,
1:05
112112+1:18145 D'AGOSTIN NicoleAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano1:08
1:08
113113+1:1897 TRIAS AriadnaMassi - Tactic Women Team24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
1:08
114114+1:1874 MEAKIN EmilyDrops31Drops,,
1:08
115115+1:18164 HOOGEBOOM RoosBiehler Krush Pro Cycling37Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
1:08
116116+1:18197 WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing,,
1:08
117117+1:18213 DUCUARA JenniferVIB - Natural Greatness24VIB - Natural Greatness,,
1:08
118118+1:18196 KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing,,
1:08
119119+1:1861 GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango19Bizkaia Durango,,
1:08
120120+1:1873 BENNETT ElizabethDrops20Drops,,
1:08
121121+1:18222 MEDINA MariaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte30Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
1:08
122122+1:18176 PLIASKINA AnastasiiaEneicat - RBH Global23Eneicat - RBH Global,,
1:08
123123+1:18195 JONKERS EvaNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing,,
1:08
124124+1:1817 RIJKES SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
1:08
125125+1:34106 ORTIZ BONILLA EmmaSopela Women's Team21Sopela Women's Team1:24
1:24
126126+1:504 BANKS ElizabethBigla-Katusha29Bigla-Katusha1:40
1:40
127127+1:5557 CAMPBELL TenielValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service1:45
1:45
128128+1:55225 ESTEBAN CarolinaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte19Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
1:45
129129+1:5564 SANMARTIN PaulaBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango,,
1:45
130130+2:0093 MARTIN IsabelMassi - Tactic Women Team20Massi - Tactic Women Team1:50
1:50
131131+2:05246 BERGER ShaniIsrael18Israel1:55
1:55
132132+2:05231 AYALA CamilaBelori Vipeq Team34Belori Vipeq Team,,
1:55
133133+2:12134 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg20Parkhotel Valkenburg2:02
2:02
134134+2:15175 HAGIWARA MayukoEneicat - RBH Global33Eneicat - RBH Global2:05
2:05
135135+2:28243 WEINBERG GaliIsrael22Israel2:18
2:18
136136+2:28163 FERON SennaBiehler Krush Pro Cycling24Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
2:18
137137+2:2832 FIDANZA AriannaLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
2:18
138138+2:57103 BANLLES MariaSopela Women's Team19Sopela Women's Team2:47
2:47
139139+3:12124 MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo18Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:02
3:02
140140+3:12121 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:02
141141+4:1695 NUÑO NereaMassi - Tactic Women Team25Massi - Tactic Women Team4:06
4:06
142142+4:16187 HOUDIN CoralieTeam Arkéa24Team Arkéa,,
4:06
143143+4:35211 JIMENEZ PilarVIB - Natural Greatness18VIB - Natural Greatness4:25
4:25
144144+4:35141 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano31Aromitalia Vaiano,,
4:25
145145+4:35144 BROGI AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
4:25
146146+4:5534 VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies4:45
4:45
147147+4:55136 KASPER RomyParkhotel Valkenburg31Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
4:45
148148+6:09173 LARRARTE EukeneEneicat - RBH Global21Eneicat - RBH Global5:59
5:59
149150+6:40221 PEREZ ElenaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte26Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte6:30
6:30
150149+6:3716 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling26Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
6:30
151151+8:0915 ASENCIO LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling7:59
7:59
152152+13:51207 GARDNER IlliCAMS - Tifosi20CAMS - Tifosi13:41
13:41
153153+17:3471 SMEKAL FinjaDrops18Drops17:24
17:24
154154+17:34244 GEZ AvitalIsrael25Israel,,
17:24
155155+17:34233 BONILLO SaraBelori Vipeq Team19Belori Vipeq Team,,
17:24
156156+17:34146 SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia Vaiano19Aromitalia Vaiano,,
17:24
157157+17:34224 BARRIGUETE SofiaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte19Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
17:24
DNF105 EROSTARBE GaraziSopela Women's Team19Sopela Women's Team-
DNF227 FERNANDEZ CarlaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte18Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF171 ISASI ZiortzaEneicat - RBH Global24Eneicat - RBH Global-
OTL235 DOS SANTOS FABARO LiviaBelori Vipeq Team35Belori Vipeq Team26:35
26:35
OTL214 GOMIZ MelisaVIB - Natural Greatness19VIB - Natural Greatness26:47
26:47
OTL104 MORENO ROCA AlexandraSopela Women's Team20Sopela Women's Team,,
26:47
OTL186 MORICHON AnaisTeam Arkéa20Team Arkéa,,
26:47
OTL212 NEENAN JenniferVIB - Natural Greatness21VIB - Natural Greatness36:59
36:59
OTL232 FARABELLO MarielaBelori Vipeq Team33Belori Vipeq Team41:17
41:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
15 NORSGAARD Emma CecilieBigla-Katusha20Bigla-Katusha12:39:37..
2115 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team27Astana Womens Team0:04
0:04
..
323 VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:05
0:05
..
4127 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:08
0:08
..
5142 BALDUCCI MichelaAromitalia Vaiano24Aromitalia Vaiano0:10
0:10
..
6101 RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team20Sopela Women's Team,,
0:10
..
721 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
8152 GONZÁLEZ AliciaSpain24Spain,,
0:10
..
9137 SWINKELS KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:10
..
101 KOPPENBURG ClaraBigla-Katusha24Bigla-Katusha,,
0:10
..
116 CHABBEY EliseBigla-Katusha26Bigla-Katusha,,
0:10
..
12112 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team,,
0:10
..
13114 SALAZAR Lizbeth YareliAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team0:15
0:15
..
14113 SHEKEL OlgaAstana Womens Team25Astana Womens Team0:29
0:29
..
1537 PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:29
..
16133 VOLLERING DemiParkhotel Valkenburg23Parkhotel Valkenburg0:44
0:44
..
17181 VERHULST GladysTeam Arkéa23Team Arkéa,,
0:44
..
18131 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:44
..
1922 SCHNEIDER SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:44
..
2075 MOBERG EmilieDrops28Drops,,
0:44
..
21111 IVANIUK MarynaAstana Womens Team29Astana Womens Team,,
0:44
..
2211 SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:44
..
2385 BAKKER MinkeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:44
..
2433 BEEKHUIS TeuntjeLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:44
..
2586 VAS Kata BlankaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:44
..
263 WRIGHT SophieBigla-Katusha20Bigla-Katusha,,
0:44
..
277 REUSSER MarlenBigla-Katusha28Bigla-Katusha,,
0:44
..
2813 VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling26Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:44
..
29177 BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global26Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:44
..
30156 OYARBIDE LourdesSpain25Spain,,
0:44
..
312 THOMAS LeahBigla-Katusha30Bigla-Katusha,,
0:44
..
3256 PERSICO SilviaValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:44
..
3376 PENTON SaraDrops31Drops,,
0:44
..
34203 TINDLEY JoCAMS - Tifosi32CAMS - Tifosi,,
0:44
..
35205 DURRELL RebeccaCAMS - Tifosi31CAMS - Tifosi,,
0:44
..
36204 GRINCZER NatalieCAMS - Tifosi26CAMS - Tifosi,,
0:44
..
37135 NILSSON HannaParkhotel Valkenburg28Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:44
..
3814 HAMMES KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:44
..
39182 JOUNIER LucieTeam Arkéa21Team Arkéa,,
0:44
..
4053 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:44
..
4112 MAGNALDI EricaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:44
..
4281 DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:44
..
43126 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:44
..
44165 VAN REGENMORTEL LauraBiehler Krush Pro Cycling27Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
0:44
..
45223 PEREZ SusanaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte18Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
0:44
..
4646 RAVNDAL BirgitteNorway28Norway,,
0:44
..
4741 BORGLI StineNorway29Norway,,
0:44
..
4863 BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango,,
0:44
..
49194 HOOLWERF CathalijneNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing,,
0:44
..
5094 CREAMER LaurenMassi - Tactic Women Team28Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:44
..
51125 MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:44
..
5226 BUURMAN EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:44
..
53185 EL HAYANI Fatima ZahraTeam Arkéa23Team Arkéa,,
0:44
..
5455 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service25Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:44
..
55242 SHAPIRA OmerIsrael25Israel,,
0:44
..
56122 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:44
..
57206 SHAW GabriellaCAMS - Tifosi27CAMS - Tifosi,,
0:44
..
58155 MERINO EiderSpain25Spain,,
0:44
..
59183 LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa21Team Arkéa,,
0:44
..
6042 HEINE VitaNorway35Norway,,
0:44
..
61166 TON QuintyBiehler Krush Pro Cycling21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
0:44
..
62157 TERUEL AlbaSpain23Spain,,
0:44
..
63226 ESCURSELL ElisabetRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte23Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
0:44
..
64236 GILL Nadine MichaelaBelori Vipeq Team28Belori Vipeq Team,,
0:44
..
65202 FINNEY JessicaCAMS - Tifosi24CAMS - Tifosi,,
0:44
..
66151 GARCÍA MaviSpain36Spain,,
0:44
..
67143 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
0:44
..
68172 LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global26Eneicat - RBH Global,,
0:44
..
6925 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:44
..
7043 AALERUD KatrineNorway25Norway,,
0:44
..
7183 DE GROOT MariekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:44
..
72123 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:44
..
7344 SOLVANG Julie MeyerNorway30Norway,,
0:44
..
7465 HOLDEN ElizabethBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango,,
0:44
..
7572 LOWDEN JoscelinDrops32Drops,,
0:44
..
7624 HALL KatieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:44
..
7745 LYSTAD VibekeNorway45Norway,,
0:44
..
7851 MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:44
..
7954 MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:44
..
80241 GAFINOVITZ RotemIsrael27Israel,,
0:44
..
81153 MARTINEZ CristinaSpain24Spain,,
0:44
..
8236 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:44
..
8335 CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:44
..
84245 FISHMAN RoniIsrael20Israel,,
0:44
..
85215 ROMEU MartaVIB - Natural Greatness27VIB - Natural Greatness,,
0:44
..
86154 MENDEZ IreneSpain27Spain,,
0:44
..
8791 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleMassi - Tactic Women Team26Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:44
..
88184 ALLIN PaulineTeam Arkéa24Team Arkéa,,
0:44
..
8977 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinDrops23Drops,,
0:44
..
9031 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:44
..
9182 CHRISTOFOROU AntriDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:44
..
92234 WOLFE JulietBelori Vipeq Team37Belori Vipeq Team,,
0:44
..
9384 HANSELMANN NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:44
..
9462 GOROSTIZA Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango,,
0:44
..
95191 AMMERLAAN RozemarijnNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing,,
0:44
..
9696 ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaMassi - Tactic Women Team23Massi - Tactic Women Team0:59
0:59
..
97192 BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing18NXTG Racing,,
0:59
..
98216 YAZDANI SomayehVIB - Natural Greatness29VIB - Natural Greatness,,
0:59
..
9947 UTVIK EmelieNorway20Norway1:04
1:04
..
100116 TORRES YeimaAstana Womens Team32Astana Womens Team,,
1:04
..
101167 WASMUS NienkeBiehler Krush Pro Cycling20Biehler Krush Pro Cycling1:12
1:12
..
10292 TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team19Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
1:12
..
103193 KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing1:13
1:13
..
104201 POWELL JenniferCAMS - Tifosi32CAMS - Tifosi1:15
1:15
..
105102 STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team33Sopela Women's Team,,
1:15
..
106132 KOSTER AnouskaParkhotel Valkenburg26Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
1:15
..
107174 BAIDAK AnnaEneicat - RBH Global19Eneicat - RBH Global,,
1:15
..
108162 COLBORNE HenriettaBiehler Krush Pro Cycling21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
1:15
..
109161 BEIJER InezBiehler Krush Pro Cycling24Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
1:15
..
11052 CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
1:15
..
11166 OBERHOLZER CarlaBizkaia Durango33Bizkaia Durango,,
1:15
..
112145 D'AGOSTIN NicoleAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano1:18
1:18
..
11397 TRIAS AriadnaMassi - Tactic Women Team24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
1:18
..
11474 MEAKIN EmilyDrops31Drops,,
1:18
..
115164 HOOGEBOOM RoosBiehler Krush Pro Cycling37Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
1:18
..
116197 WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing,,
1:18
..
117213 DUCUARA JenniferVIB - Natural Greatness24VIB - Natural Greatness,,
1:18
..
118196 KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing,,
1:18
..
11961 GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango19Bizkaia Durango,,
1:18
..
12073 BENNETT ElizabethDrops20Drops,,
1:18
..
121222 MEDINA MariaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte30Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
1:18
..
122176 PLIASKINA AnastasiiaEneicat - RBH Global23Eneicat - RBH Global,,
1:18
..
123195 JONKERS EvaNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing,,
1:18
..
12417 RIJKES SarahCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
1:18
..
125106 ORTIZ BONILLA EmmaSopela Women's Team21Sopela Women's Team1:34
1:34
..
1264 BANKS ElizabethBigla-Katusha29Bigla-Katusha1:50
1:50
..
12757 CAMPBELL TenielValcar - Travel & Service22Valcar - Travel & Service1:55
1:55
..
128225 ESTEBAN CarolinaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte19Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
1:55
..
12964 SANMARTIN PaulaBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango,,
1:55
..
13093 MARTIN IsabelMassi - Tactic Women Team20Massi - Tactic Women Team2:00
2:00
..
131246 BERGER ShaniIsrael18Israel2:05
2:05
..
132231 AYALA CamilaBelori Vipeq Team34Belori Vipeq Team,,
2:05
..
133134 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg20Parkhotel Valkenburg2:12
2:12
..
134175 HAGIWARA MayukoEneicat - RBH Global33Eneicat - RBH Global2:15
2:15
..
135243 WEINBERG GaliIsrael22Israel2:28
2:28
..
136163 FERON SennaBiehler Krush Pro Cycling24Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
2:28
..
13732 FIDANZA AriannaLotto Soudal Ladies25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
2:28
..
138103 BANLLES MariaSopela Women's Team19Sopela Women's Team2:57
2:57
..
139124 MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo18Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:12
3:12
..
140121 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:12
..
14195 NUÑO NereaMassi - Tactic Women Team25Massi - Tactic Women Team4:16
4:16
..
142187 HOUDIN CoralieTeam Arkéa24Team Arkéa,,
4:16
..
143211 JIMENEZ PilarVIB - Natural Greatness18VIB - Natural Greatness4:35
4:35
..
144141 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano31Aromitalia Vaiano,,
4:35
..
145144 BROGI AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
4:35
..
14634 VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies4:55
4:55
..
147136 KASPER RomyParkhotel Valkenburg31Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
4:55
..
148173 LARRARTE EukeneEneicat - RBH Global21Eneicat - RBH Global6:09
6:09
..
14916 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling26Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling6:37
6:37
..
150221 PEREZ ElenaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte26Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte6:40
6:40
..
15115 ASENCIO LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling8:09
8:09
..
152207 GARDNER IlliCAMS - Tifosi20CAMS - Tifosi13:51
13:51
..
15371 SMEKAL FinjaDrops18Drops17:34
17:34
..
154244 GEZ AvitalIsrael25Israel,,
17:34
..
155233 BONILLO SaraBelori Vipeq Team19Belori Vipeq Team,,
17:34
..
156146 SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia Vaiano19Aromitalia Vaiano,,
17:34
..
157224 BARRIGUETE SofiaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte19Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
17:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
1127 TOMASI LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:39:45
2101 RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team20Sopela Women's Team0:02
0:02
3137 SWINKELS KarlijnParkhotel Valkenburg21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:02
422 SCHNEIDER SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:36
0:36
586 VAS Kata BlankaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
0:36
63 WRIGHT SophieBigla-Katusha20Bigla-Katusha,,
0:36
7182 JOUNIER LucieTeam Arkéa21Team Arkéa,,
0:36
853 PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:36
9126 SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:36
10223 PEREZ SusanaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte18Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
0:36
1163 BLANCO IuraniBizkaia Durango22Bizkaia Durango,,
0:36
12194 HOOLWERF CathalijneNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing,,
0:36
13125 MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:36
14122 BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:36
15183 LAURANCE TyphaineTeam Arkéa21Team Arkéa,,
0:36
16166 TON QuintyBiehler Krush Pro Cycling21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
0:36
17143 BORGHESI LetiziaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
0:36
18123 MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
0:36
1951 MALCOTTI BarbaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:36
2054 MAGRI SilviaValcar - Travel & Service19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:36
2136 MEERTENS LoneLotto Soudal Ladies21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:36
2235 CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:36
23245 FISHMAN RoniIsrael20Israel,,
0:36
2462 GOROSTIZA Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango20Bizkaia Durango,,
0:36
25191 AMMERLAAN RozemarijnNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing,,
0:36
26192 BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing18NXTG Racing0:51
0:51
2747 UTVIK EmelieNorway20Norway0:56
0:56
28167 WASMUS NienkeBiehler Krush Pro Cycling20Biehler Krush Pro Cycling1:04
1:04
2992 TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team19Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
1:04
30193 KOOL CharlotteNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing1:05
1:05
31174 BAIDAK AnnaEneicat - RBH Global19Eneicat - RBH Global1:07
1:07
32162 COLBORNE HenriettaBiehler Krush Pro Cycling21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
1:07
3352 CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
1:07
34145 D'AGOSTIN NicoleAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano1:10
1:10
35197 WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing20NXTG Racing,,
1:10
36196 KNAVEN BrittNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing,,
1:10
3761 GILABERT ArianaBizkaia Durango19Bizkaia Durango,,
1:10
3873 BENNETT ElizabethDrops20Drops,,
1:10
39195 JONKERS EvaNXTG Racing19NXTG Racing,,
1:10
40106 ORTIZ BONILLA EmmaSopela Women's Team21Sopela Women's Team1:26
1:26
41225 ESTEBAN CarolinaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte19Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte1:47
1:47
4293 MARTIN IsabelMassi - Tactic Women Team20Massi - Tactic Women Team1:52
1:52
43246 BERGER ShaniIsrael18Israel1:57
1:57
44134 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg20Parkhotel Valkenburg2:04
2:04
45103 BANLLES MariaSopela Women's Team19Sopela Women's Team2:49
2:49
46124 MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo18Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:04
3:04
47121 DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:04
48211 JIMENEZ PilarVIB - Natural Greatness18VIB - Natural Greatness4:27
4:27
49144 BROGI AngelicaAromitalia Vaiano21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
4:27
50173 LARRARTE EukeneEneicat - RBH Global21Eneicat - RBH Global6:01
6:01
5115 ASENCIO LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling21Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling8:01
8:01
52207 GARDNER IlliCAMS - Tifosi20CAMS - Tifosi13:43
13:43
5371 SMEKAL FinjaDrops18Drops17:26
17:26
54233 BONILLO SaraBelori Vipeq Team19Belori Vipeq Team,,
17:26
55146 SERNISSI GemmaAromitalia Vaiano19Aromitalia Vaiano,,
17:26
56224 BARRIGUETE SofiaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte19Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
17:26
57104 MORENO ROCA AlexandraSopela Women's Team20Sopela Women's Team26:49
26:49
58186 MORICHON AnaisTeam Arkéa20Team Arkéa,,
26:49
59214 GOMIZ MelisaVIB - Natural Greatness19VIB - Natural Greatness,,
26:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1112 RAGUSA KatiaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team-
211 SANTESTEBAN AneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
3131 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg22Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    20 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.68 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    103 km
  • Race ranking:
    36

Race profile