1 1 +0:00 5
Sprint 20 Bigla-Katusha 8 5 2:39:47
2 2 +0:04 115
Classic 27 Astana Womens Team 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:05 23
Sprint 23 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 3 1 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:10 142
Sprint 24 Aromitalia Vaiano 1 ,, 0:00
5 6 +0:10 101
Sprint 20 Sopela Women's Team ,, 0:00
6 7 +0:10 21
Classic 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
7 8 +0:10 152
Classic 24 Spain ,, 0:00
8 9 +0:10 137
Classic 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
9 10 +0:10 1
Climber 24 Bigla-Katusha ,, 0:00
10 11 +0:10 6
Climber 26 Bigla-Katusha ,, 0:00
11 4 +0:08 127
Sprint 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
12 12 +0:10 112
Classic 22 Astana Womens Team ,, 0:00
13 13 +0:15 114
Classic 23 Astana Womens Team 0:05 0:05
14 14 +0:29 113
TT 25 Astana Womens Team 0:19 0:19
15 15 +0:29 37
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:19
16 16 +0:44 133
Classic 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:34 0:34
17 17 +0:44 181
Classic 23 Team Arkéa ,, 0:34
18 18 +0:44 131
Climber 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:34
19 19 +0:44 22
Sprint 21 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:34
20 20 +0:44 75
Sprint 28 Drops ,, 0:34
21 21 +0:44 111
Climber 29 Astana Womens Team ,, 0:34
22 22 +0:44 11
Climber 29 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 0:34
23 23 +0:44 85
Sprint 22 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:34
24 24 +0:44 33
GC 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:34
25 25 +0:44 86
Classic 18 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:34
26 26 +0:44 3
Climber 20 Bigla-Katusha ,, 0:34
27 27 +0:44 7
TT 28 Bigla-Katusha ,, 0:34
28 28 +0:44 13
Sprint 26 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 0:34
29 29 +0:44 177
Sprint 26 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 0:34
30 30 +0:44 156
TT 25 Spain ,, 0:34
31 31 +0:44 2
TT 30 Bigla-Katusha ,, 0:34
32 32 +0:44 56
Classic 22 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:34
33 33 +0:44 76
Classic 31 Drops ,, 0:34
34 34 +0:44 203
GC 32 CAMS - Tifosi ,, 0:34
35 35 +0:44 205
Sprint 31 CAMS - Tifosi ,, 0:34
36 36 +0:44 204
Climber 26 CAMS - Tifosi ,, 0:34
37 37 +0:44 135
Climber 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:34
38 38 +0:44 14
Climber 31 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 0:34
39 39 +0:44 182
Sprint 21 Team Arkéa ,, 0:34
40 40 +0:44 53
Classic 20 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:34
41 41 +0:44 12
Climber 27 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 0:34
42 42 +0:44 81
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:34
43 43 +0:44 126
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:34
44 44 +0:44 165
Sprint 27 Biehler Krush Pro Cycling ,, 0:34
45 45 +0:44 223
Climber 18 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 0:34
46 46 +0:44 46
GC 28 Norway ,, 0:34
47 47 +0:44 41
Climber 29 Norway ,, 0:34
48 48 +0:44 63
Climber 22 Bizkaia Durango ,, 0:34
49 49 +0:44 194
TT 19 NXTG Racing ,, 0:34
50 50 +0:44 94
TT 28 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:34
51 51 +0:44 125
GC 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:34
52 52 +0:44 26
Sprint 25 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:34
53 53 +0:44 185
Classic 23 Team Arkéa ,, 0:34
54 54 +0:44 55
Sprint 25 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:34
55 55 +0:44 242
Climber 25 Israel ,, 0:34
56 56 +0:44 122
Climber 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:34
57 57 +0:44 206
TT 27 CAMS - Tifosi ,, 0:34
58 58 +0:44 155
Climber 25 Spain ,, 0:34
59 59 +0:44 183
Sprint 21 Team Arkéa ,, 0:34
60 60 +0:44 42
TT 35 Norway ,, 0:34
61 61 +0:44 166
GC 21 Biehler Krush Pro Cycling ,, 0:34
62 62 +0:44 157
Sprint 23 Spain ,, 0:34
63 63 +0:44 226
GC 23 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 0:34
64 64 +0:44 236
Climber 28 Belori Vipeq Team ,, 0:34
65 65 +0:44 202
Classic 24 CAMS - Tifosi ,, 0:34
66 66 +0:44 151
Climber 36 Spain ,, 0:34
67 67 +0:44 143
Classic 21 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 0:34
68 68 +0:44 172
TT 26 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 0:34
69 69 +0:44 25
TT 31 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:34
70 70 +0:44 43
Climber 25 Norway ,, 0:34
71 71 +0:44 83
Sprint 34 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:34
72 72 +0:44 123
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:34
73 73 +0:44 44
GC 30 Norway ,, 0:34
74 74 +0:44 65
TT 22 Bizkaia Durango ,, 0:34
75 75 +0:44 72
TT 32 Drops ,, 0:34
76 76 +0:44 24
Climber 33 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:34
77 77 +0:44 45
TT 45 Norway ,, 0:34
78 78 +0:44 51
Climber 20 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:34
79 79 +0:44 54
Sprint 19 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:34
80 80 +0:44 241
TT 27 Israel ,, 0:34
81 81 +0:44 153
Climber 24 Spain ,, 0:34
82 82 +0:44 36
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:34
83 83 +0:44 35
Classic 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:34
84 84 +0:44 245
Climber 20 Israel ,, 0:34
85 85 +0:44 215
Climber 27 VIB - Natural Greatness ,, 0:34
86 86 +0:44 154
Climber 27 Spain ,, 0:34
87 87 +0:44 91
Climber 26 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:34
88 88 +0:44 184
Climber 24 Team Arkéa ,, 0:34
89 89 +0:44 77
Sprint 23 Drops ,, 0:34
90 90 +0:44 31
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:34
91 91 +0:44 82
Climber 27 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:34
92 92 +0:44 234
Climber 37 Belori Vipeq Team ,, 0:34
93 93 +0:44 84
TT 28 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:34
94 94 +0:44 62
GC 20 Bizkaia Durango ,, 0:34
95 95 +0:44 191
TT 20 NXTG Racing ,, 0:34
96 96 +0:59 96
Climber 23 Massi - Tactic Women Team 0:49 0:49
97 97 +0:59 192
Classic 18 NXTG Racing ,, 0:49
98 98 +0:59 216
TT 29 VIB - Natural Greatness ,, 0:49
99 99 +1:04 47
TT 20 Norway 0:54 0:54
100 100 +1:04 116
Climber 32 Astana Womens Team ,, 0:54
101 101 +1:12 167
Sprint 20 Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 1:02 1:02
102 102 +1:12 92
Classic 19 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 1:02
103 103 +1:13 193
Sprint 20 NXTG Racing 1:03 1:03
104 104 +1:15 201
Sprint 32 CAMS - Tifosi 1:05 1:05
105 105 +1:15 102
Climber 33 Sopela Women's Team ,, 1:05
106 106 +1:15 132
Climber 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 1:05
107 107 +1:15 174
Sprint 19 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 1:05
108 108 +1:15 162
Climber 21 Biehler Krush Pro Cycling ,, 1:05
109 109 +1:15 161
Sprint 24 Biehler Krush Pro Cycling ,, 1:05
110 110 +1:15 52
Classic 20 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 1:05
111 111 +1:15 66
Classic 33 Bizkaia Durango ,, 1:05
112 112 +1:18 145
GC 21 Aromitalia Vaiano 1:08 1:08
113 113 +1:18 97
GC 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 1:08
114 114 +1:18 74
TT 31 Drops ,, 1:08
115 115 +1:18 164
Climber 37 Biehler Krush Pro Cycling ,, 1:08
116 116 +1:18 197
Sprint 20 NXTG Racing ,, 1:08
117 117 +1:18 213
Climber 24 VIB - Natural Greatness ,, 1:08
118 118 +1:18 196
TT 19 NXTG Racing ,, 1:08
119 119 +1:18 61
Climber 19 Bizkaia Durango ,, 1:08
120 120 +1:18 73
Sprint 20 Drops ,, 1:08
121 121 +1:18 222
Sprint 30 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 1:08
122 122 +1:18 176
TT 23 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 1:08
123 123 +1:18 195
Sprint 19 NXTG Racing ,, 1:08
124 124 +1:18 17
Classic 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 1:08
125 125 +1:34 106
GC 21 Sopela Women's Team 1:24 1:24
126 126 +1:50 4
Climber 29 Bigla-Katusha 1:40 1:40
127 127 +1:55 57
Classic 22 Valcar - Travel & Service 1:45 1:45
128 128 +1:55 225
Climber 19 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 1:45
129 129 +1:55 64
Sprint 22 Bizkaia Durango ,, 1:45
130 130 +2:00 93
Climber 20 Massi - Tactic Women Team 1:50 1:50
131 131 +2:05 246
Climber 18 Israel 1:55 1:55
132 132 +2:05 231
Climber 34 Belori Vipeq Team ,, 1:55
133 133 +2:12 134
Classic 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg 2:02 2:02
134 134 +2:15 175
Climber 33 Eneicat - RBH Global 2:05 2:05
135 135 +2:28 243
TT 22 Israel 2:18 2:18
136 136 +2:28 163
GC 24 Biehler Krush Pro Cycling ,, 2:18
137 137 +2:28 32
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 2:18
138 138 +2:57 103
TT 19 Sopela Women's Team 2:47 2:47
139 139 +3:12 124
Classic 18 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3:02 3:02
140 140 +3:12 121
GC 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 3:02
141 141 +4:16 95
GC 25 Massi - Tactic Women Team 4:06 4:06
142 142 +4:16 187
Classic 24 Team Arkéa ,, 4:06
143 143 +4:35 211
Classic 18 VIB - Natural Greatness 4:25 4:25
144 144 +4:35 141
Classic 31 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 4:25
145 145 +4:35 144
TT 21 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 4:25
146 146 +4:55 34
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies 4:45 4:45
147 147 +4:55 136
Sprint 31 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 4:45
148 148 +6:09 173
GC 21 Eneicat - RBH Global 5:59 5:59
149 150 +6:40 221
TT 26 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte 6:30 6:30
150 149 +6:37 16
Classic 26 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 6:30
151 151 +8:09 15
Climber 21 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 7:59 7:59
152 152 +13:51 207
Climber 20 CAMS - Tifosi 13:41 13:41
153 153 +17:34 71
TT 18 Drops 17:24 17:24
154 154 +17:34 244
TT 25 Israel ,, 17:24
155 155 +17:34 233
Classic 19 Belori Vipeq Team ,, 17:24
156 156 +17:34 146
Classic 19 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 17:24
157 157 +17:34 224
Classic 19 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 17:24
OTL 235
Classic 35 Belori Vipeq Team 26:35 26:35
OTL 104
Classic 20 Sopela Women's Team 26:47 26:47
OTL 214
Classic 19 VIB - Natural Greatness ,, 26:47
OTL 186
TT 20 Team Arkéa ,, 26:47
OTL 212
TT 21 VIB - Natural Greatness 36:59 36:59
OTL 232
TT 33 Belori Vipeq Team 41:17 41:17
DNF 105
TT 19 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 171
TT 24 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 227
TT 18 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -