2020»4th

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunidad Valenciana Feminas

(2.2)
2020»Stage 4 (Final)»BetxíVila-real(140km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+2:212
TT
THOMAS Leah Bigla-Katusha
30Bigla-Katusha853:53:26
26+3:0924
GC
HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team52,,
0:00
37+3:11151
Hills
GARCÍA Mavi Spain
36Spain31,,
0:00
48+3:2012
Hills
MAGNALDI Erica Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1,,
0:00
59+3:2143
Hills
25Norway0:05
0:05
610+4:3941
Hills
BORGLI Stine Norway
29Norway1:27
1:27
713+5:484
Hills
BANKS Elizabeth Bigla-Katusha
29Bigla-Katusha,,
1:27
83+1:07133
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
1:27
912+4:5072
TT
32Drops,,
1:27
101+0:0021
Classic
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
1:27
1111+4:4011
Hills
SANTESTEBAN Ane Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
1:27
122+0:351
Hills
KOPPENBURG Clara Bigla-Katusha
24Bigla-Katusha,,
1:27
135+2:357
TT
REUSSER Marlen Bigla-Katusha
28Bigla-Katusha,,
1:27
1414+8:14115
Classic
SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team
27Astana Womens Team5:16
5:16
1515+8:41236
Hills
GILL Nadine Belori Vipeq Team
28Belori Vipeq Team,,
5:16
1616+8:5825
TT
CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
5:16
1726+13:31242
Hills
SHAPIRA Omer Israel
25Israel,,
5:16
1817+9:22153
Hills
24Spain,,
5:16
1930+16:22131
Hills
BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg6:33
6:33
2027+14:0723
Sprint
VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
6:33
2132+18:5126
Sprint
BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
6:33
2219+10:03135
Hills
NILSSON Hanna Parkhotel Valkenburg
28Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
6:33
2318+10:00123
Hills
MARTURANO Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
6:33
2425+13:2633
GC
BEEKHUIS Teuntje Lotto Soudal Ladies
24Lotto Soudal Ladies9:48
9:48
2537+22:34102
Hills
STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team
33Sopela Women's Team,,
9:48
2621+13:0642
TT
HEINE Vita Norway
35Norway,,
9:48
2723+13:09113
TT
SHEKEL Olga Astana Womens Team
25Astana Womens Team,,
9:48
2824+13:243
Hills
WRIGHT Sophie Bigla-Katusha
20Bigla-Katusha,,
9:48
2935+21:4837
Classic
PARKINSON Abby-Mae Lotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
9:48
3038+23:4732
Sprint
FIDANZA Arianna Lotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
9:48
3131+17:29112
Classic
RAGUSA Katia Astana Womens Team
22Astana Womens Team,,
9:48
3252+26:21136
Sprint
KASPER Romy Parkhotel Valkenburg
31Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
9:48
3336+22:07202
Hills
FINNEY Jessica CAMS - Tifosi
24CAMS - Tifosi,,
9:48
3420+12:446
Hills
CHABBEY Elise Bigla-Katusha
26Bigla-Katusha,,
9:48
3522+13:0631
Hills
VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies
26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
9:48
3650+25:5057
Classic
CAMPBELL Teniel Valcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service12:20
12:20
3733+20:3586
Hills
VAS Blanka Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
12:20
3842+24:32111
Sprint
IVANIUK Maryna Astana Womens Team
29Astana Womens Team,,
12:20
3954+26:4582
Hills
CHRISTOFOROU Antri Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
12:20
4053+26:4594
TT
CREAMER Lauren Massi - Tactic Women Team
28Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
12:20
4156+27:16162
Hills
COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
12:20
4248+24:50192
Classic
BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing
18NXTG Racing,,
12:20
4360+30:33201
POWELL Jennifer CAMS - Tifosi
32CAMS - Tifosi,,
12:20
4451+26:05216
TT
YAZDANI Somayeh VIB - Natural Greatness
29VIB - Natural Greatness,,
12:20
4543+24:3445
TT
LYSTAD Vibeke Norway
45Norway,,
12:20
4678+39:52207
Hills
GARDNER Illi CAMS - Tifosi
20CAMS - Tifosi,,
12:20
4749+24:5796
Hills
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Massi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
12:20
4840+24:05101
Sprint
RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team,,
12:20
4976+37:52222
MEDINA Maria Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
30Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
12:20
5047+24:4762
Hills
GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango
20Bizkaia Durango,,
12:20
5157+27:2592
Classic
TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team
19Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
12:20
5245+24:39126
Hills
SILVESTRI Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
12:20
5344+24:35156
TT
25Spain,,
12:20
5446+24:39184
Hills
ALLIN Pauline Team Arkéa
24Team Arkéa,,
12:20
5534+21:3565
Hills
HOLDEN Elizabeth Bizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango,,
12:20
5629+15:4114
TT
HAMMES Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
12:20
5755+26:57172
TT
LAIZANE Lija Eneicat - RBH Global
26Eneicat - RBH Global,,
12:20
5839+24:05142
Sprint
BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano
24Aromitalia Vaiano,,
12:20
5941+24:11152
Hills
24Spain,,
12:20
6028+15:38155
Climber
MERINO Eider Spain
25Spain,,
12:20
6159+30:0046
GC
28Norway15:35
15:35
6258+27:54143
Hills
BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
15:35
6379+40:3684
TT
HANSELMANN Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
15:35
6462+31:24205
Hills
DURRELL Rebecca CAMS - Tifosi
31CAMS - Tifosi16:59
16:59
6561+31:0955
Sprint
SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar - Travel & Service
25Valcar - Travel & Service18:47
18:47
6674+36:29165
Sprint
VAN REGENMORTEL Laura Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
27Biehler Krush Pro Cycling,,
18:47
6763+31:25191
TT
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
18:47
6875+36:29203
GC
TINDLEY Jo CAMS - Tifosi
32CAMS - Tifosi,,
18:47
6972+33:53145
GC
D'AGOSTIN Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano,,
18:47
7077+39:23127
Sprint
TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
18:47
7167+33:1276
Classic
PENTON Sara Drops
31Drops,,
18:47
7266+32:285
Sprint
NORSGAARD Emma Bigla-Katusha
20Bigla-Katusha,,
18:47
7370+33:24122
Hills
BARIANI Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
18:47
7469+33:2353
Hills
PIRRONE Elena Valcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service,,
18:47
7581+45:24173
Hills
LARRARTE Eukene Eneicat - RBH Global
21Eneicat - RBH Global,,
18:47
7664+31:4317
Classic
RIJKES Sarah Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
18:47
7768+33:12157
Sprint
TERUEL Alba Spain
23Spain,,
18:47
7873+34:40134
Classic
RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
18:47
7965+32:0491
Hills
PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Massi - Tactic Women Team
26Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
18:47
8071+33:2456
Classic
PERSICO Silvia Valcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
18:47
8185+52:59194
TT
HOOLWERF Cathalijne NXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing28:01
28:01
8283+51:5683
Sprint
DE GROOT Marieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport30:17
30:17
8382+51:2985
Sprint
BAKKER Minke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
30:17
8480+43:0366
Classic
OBERHOLZER Carla Bizkaia Durango
33Bizkaia Durango,,
30:17
8586+53:57121
GC
DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
30:17
8687+55:5297
GC
TRIAS Ariadna Massi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
30:17
8788+56:13106
GC
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma Sopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
30:17
8889+56:46125
GC
MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo35:34
35:34
8984+52:35185
Classic
23Team Arkéa35:59
35:59
DNF22
Sprint
SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team-
DNF63
Hills
BLANCO Iurani Bizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango-
DNF36
Classic
MEERTENS Lone Lotto Soudal Ladies
21Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF124
Classic
MASETTI Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
18Top Girls Fassa Bortolo-
DNF146
Classic
SERNISSI Gemma Aromitalia Vaiano
19Aromitalia Vaiano-
DNF132
Hills
KOSTER Anouska Parkhotel Valkenburg
26Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF137
Hills
SWINKELS Karlijn Parkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF114
Classic
SALAZAR Lizbeth Yareli Astana Womens Team
23Astana Womens Team-
DNF81
Classic
DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport-
DNF77
Sprint
23Drops-
DNF75
Sprint
28Drops-
DNF161
Sprint
BEIJER Inez Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
24Biehler Krush Pro Cycling-
DNF164
Climber
HOOGEBOOM Roos Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
37Biehler Krush Pro Cycling-
DNF166
Hills
TON Quinty Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling-
DNF13
Sprint
VIECELI Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
26Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF51
Hills
MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF176
TT
PLIASKINA Anastasiia Eneicat - RBH Global
24Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF177
Sprint
BULLERI Alessia Eneicat - RBH Global
26Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF93
Hills
MARTIN Isabel Massi - Tactic Women Team
20Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF196
TT
KNAVEN Britt NXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing-
DNF193
Sprint
KOOL Charlotte NXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing-
DNF226
GC
ESCURSELL Elisabet Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
23Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF223
Hills
PEREZ Susana Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
18Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF221
TT
PEREZ Elena Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
26Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF215
Hills
ROMEU Marta VIB - Natural Greatness
27VIB - Natural Greatness-
DNF213
Hills
DUCUARA Jennifer VIB - Natural Greatness
24VIB - Natural Greatness-
DNF183
Sprint
LAURANCE Typhaine Team Arkéa
21Team Arkéa-
DNF181
Classic
VERHULST-WILD Gladys Team Arkéa
23Team Arkéa-
DNF187
Classic
HOUDIN Coralie Team Arkéa
24Team Arkéa-
DNF182
Sprint
JOUNIER Lucie Team Arkéa
21Team Arkéa-
DNF234
WOLFE Juliet Belori Vipeq Team
37Belori Vipeq Team-
DNF44
GC
30Norway-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-21
Classic
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4025 12:30:54..
22-1
Hills
KOPPENBURG Clara Bigla-Katusha
24Bigla-Katusha30180:35
0:35
..
33-133
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg25141:07
1:07
..
45▲12
TT
THOMAS Leah Bigla-Katusha
30Bigla-Katusha20112:21
2:21
..
54▼17
TT
REUSSER Marlen Bigla-Katusha
28Bigla-Katusha1582:35
2:35
..
610▲424
GC
HALL Katie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1063:09
3:09
..
711▲4151
Hills
GARCÍA Mavi Spain
36Spain543:11
3:11
..
818▲1012
Hills
MAGNALDI Erica Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling333:20
3:20
..
913▲443
Hills
25Norway323:21
3:21
..
108▼241
Hills
BORGLI Stine Norway
29Norway314:39
4:39
..
119▼211
Hills
SANTESTEBAN Ane Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling4:40
4:40
..
1219▲772
TT
32Drops4:50
4:50
..
1327▲144
Hills
BANKS Elizabeth Bigla-Katusha
29Bigla-Katusha5:48
5:48
..
147▼7115
Classic
SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team
27Astana Womens Team8:14
8:14
..
1520▲5236
Hills
GILL Nadine Belori Vipeq Team
28Belori Vipeq Team8:41
8:41
..
1625▲925
TT
CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team8:58
8:58
..
1726▲9153
Hills
24Spain9:22
9:22
..
1821▲3123
Hills
MARTURANO Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:00
10:00
..
1922▲3135
Hills
NILSSON Hanna Parkhotel Valkenburg
28Parkhotel Valkenburg10:03
10:03
..
206▼146
Hills
CHABBEY Elise Bigla-Katusha
26Bigla-Katusha12:44
12:44
..
2114▼742
TT
HEINE Vita Norway
35Norway13:06
13:06
..
2215▼731
Hills
VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies
26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
13:06
..
2316▼7113
TT
SHEKEL Olga Astana Womens Team
25Astana Womens Team13:09
13:09
..
2423▼13
Hills
WRIGHT Sophie Bigla-Katusha
20Bigla-Katusha13:24
13:24
..
2524▼133
GC
BEEKHUIS Teuntje Lotto Soudal Ladies
24Lotto Soudal Ladies13:26
13:26
..
2631▲5242
Hills
SHAPIRA Omer Israel
25Israel13:31
13:31
..
2728▲123
Sprint
VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team14:07
14:07
..
2812▼16155
Climber
MERINO Eider Spain
25Spain15:38
15:38
..
2917▼1214
TT
HAMMES Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling15:41
15:41
..
3035▲5131
Hills
BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg16:22
16:22
..
3129▼2112
Classic
RAGUSA Katia Astana Womens Team
22Astana Womens Team17:29
17:29
..
3246▲1426
Sprint
BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team18:51
18:51
..
3330▼386
Hills
VAS Blanka Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport20:35
20:35
..
3434-65
Hills
HOLDEN Elizabeth Bizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango21:35
21:35
..
3539▲437
Classic
PARKINSON Abby-Mae Lotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies21:48
21:48
..
3647▲11202
Hills
FINNEY Jessica CAMS - Tifosi
24CAMS - Tifosi22:07
22:07
..
3755▲18102
Hills
STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team
33Sopela Women's Team22:34
22:34
..
3863▲2532
Sprint
FIDANZA Arianna Lotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies23:47
23:47
..
3936▼3142
Sprint
BALDUCCI Michela Aromitalia Vaiano
24Aromitalia Vaiano24:05
24:05
..
4037▼3101
Sprint
RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team,,
24:05
..
4138▼3152
Hills
24Spain24:11
24:11
..
4240▼2111
Sprint
IVANIUK Maryna Astana Womens Team
29Astana Womens Team24:32
24:32
..
4341▼245
TT
LYSTAD Vibeke Norway
45Norway24:34
24:34
..
4443▼1156
TT
25Spain24:35
24:35
..
4545-126
Hills
SILVESTRI Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo24:39
24:39
..
4649▲3184
Hills
ALLIN Pauline Team Arkéa
24Team Arkéa,,
24:39
..
4751▲462
Hills
GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango
20Bizkaia Durango24:47
24:47
..
4852▲4192
Classic
BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing
18NXTG Racing24:50
24:50
..
4953▲496
Hills
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Massi - Tactic Women Team
23Massi - Tactic Women Team24:57
24:57
..
5059▲957
Classic
CAMPBELL Teniel Valcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service25:50
25:50
..
5161▲10216
TT
YAZDANI Somayeh VIB - Natural Greatness
29VIB - Natural Greatness26:05
26:05
..
5287▲35136
Sprint
KASPER Romy Parkhotel Valkenburg
31Parkhotel Valkenburg26:21
26:21
..
5368▲1594
TT
CREAMER Lauren Massi - Tactic Women Team
28Massi - Tactic Women Team26:45
26:45
..
5475▲2182
Hills
CHRISTOFOROU Antri Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,
26:45
..
5579▲24172
TT
LAIZANE Lija Eneicat - RBH Global
26Eneicat - RBH Global26:57
26:57
..
5680▲24162
Hills
COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling27:16
27:16
..
5784▲2792
Classic
TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team
19Massi - Tactic Women Team27:25
27:25
..
5848▼10143
Hills
BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano27:54
27:54
..
5970▲1146
GC
28Norway30:00
30:00
..
6092▲32201
POWELL Jennifer CAMS - Tifosi
32CAMS - Tifosi30:33
30:33
..
6150▼1155
Sprint
SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar - Travel & Service
25Valcar - Travel & Service31:09
31:09
..
6265▲3205
Hills
DURRELL Rebecca CAMS - Tifosi
31CAMS - Tifosi31:24
31:24
..
6354▼9191
TT
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing31:25
31:25
..
6457▼717
Classic
RIJKES Sarah Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
28Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling31:43
31:43
..
6558▼791
Hills
PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Massi - Tactic Women Team
26Massi - Tactic Women Team32:04
32:04
..
6660▼65
Sprint
NORSGAARD Emma Bigla-Katusha
20Bigla-Katusha32:28
32:28
..
6766▼176
Classic
PENTON Sara Drops
31Drops33:12
33:12
..
6867▼1157
Sprint
TERUEL Alba Spain
23Spain,,
33:12
..
6976▲753
Hills
PIRRONE Elena Valcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service33:23
33:23
..
7078▲8122
Hills
BARIANI Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33:24
33:24
..
7177▲656
Classic
PERSICO Silvia Valcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
33:24
..
7285▲13145
GC
D'AGOSTIN Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano33:53
33:53
..
7386▲13134
Classic
RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg34:40
34:40
..
7489▲15165
Sprint
VAN REGENMORTEL Laura Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
27Biehler Krush Pro Cycling36:29
36:29
..
7591▲16203
GC
TINDLEY Jo CAMS - Tifosi
32CAMS - Tifosi,,
36:29
..
76110▲34222
MEDINA Maria Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
30Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte37:52
37:52
..
7793▲16127
Sprint
TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo39:23
39:23
..
78117▲39207
Hills
GARDNER Illi CAMS - Tifosi
20CAMS - Tifosi39:52
39:52
..
79106▲2784
TT
HANSELMANN Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport40:36
40:36
..
8056▼2466
Classic
OBERHOLZER Carla Bizkaia Durango
33Bizkaia Durango43:03
43:03
..
81115▲34173
Hills
LARRARTE Eukene Eneicat - RBH Global
21Eneicat - RBH Global45:24
45:24
..
8294▲1285
Sprint
BAKKER Minke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport51:29
51:29
..
8397▲1483
Sprint
DE GROOT Marieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
34Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport51:56
51:56
..
8488▲4185
Classic
23Team Arkéa52:35
52:35
..
85101▲16194
TT
HOOLWERF Cathalijne NXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing52:59
52:59
..
8699▲13121
GC
DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo53:57
53:57
..
87111▲2497
GC
TRIAS Ariadna Massi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team55:52
55:52
..
88112▲24106
GC
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma Sopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team56:13
56:13
..
8995▲6125
GC
MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo56:46
56:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-11
Hills
SANTESTEBAN Ane Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling36+15
22-133
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg28+10
33-21
Classic
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team11-
45▲11
Hills
KOPPENBURG Clara Bigla-Katusha
24Bigla-Katusha11+3
54▼17
TT
REUSSER Marlen Bigla-Katusha
28Bigla-Katusha10-
6-151
Hills
GARCÍA Mavi Spain
36Spain9+9
7-25
TT
CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team9+9
86▼2112
Classic
RAGUSA Katia Astana Womens Team
22Astana Womens Team5-
9-2
TT
THOMAS Leah Bigla-Katusha
30Bigla-Katusha4+4
10-43
Hills
25Norway2+2
117▼4155
Climber
MERINO Eider Spain
25Spain2-
128▼414
TT
HAMMES Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
31Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2-
13-12
Hills
MAGNALDI Erica Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
27Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1+1
1410▼44
Hills
BANKS Elizabeth Bigla-Katusha
29Bigla-Katusha1-
159▼66
Hills
CHABBEY Elise Bigla-Katusha
26Bigla-Katusha1-
1611▼5131
Hills
BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-123
Hills
MARTURANO Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12:40:54..
22-3
Hills
WRIGHT Sophie Bigla-Katusha
20Bigla-Katusha3:24
3:24
..
33-86
Hills
VAS Blanka Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
18Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport10:35
10:35
..
44-101
Sprint
RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team
20Sopela Women's Team14:05
14:05
..
56▲1126
Hills
SILVESTRI Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:39
14:39
..
68▲262
Hills
GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango
20Bizkaia Durango14:47
14:47
..
79▲2192
Classic
BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing
18NXTG Racing14:50
14:50
..
817▲9162
Hills
COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
21Biehler Krush Pro Cycling17:16
17:16
..
920▲1192
Classic
TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team
19Massi - Tactic Women Team17:25
17:25
..
107▼3143
Hills
BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano17:54
17:54
..
1110▼1191
TT
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing21:25
21:25
..
1211▼15
Sprint
NORSGAARD Emma Bigla-Katusha
20Bigla-Katusha22:28
22:28
..
1315▲253
Hills
PIRRONE Elena Valcar - Travel & Service
21Valcar - Travel & Service23:23
23:23
..
1416▲2122
Hills
BARIANI Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo23:24
23:24
..
1521▲6145
GC
D'AGOSTIN Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano
21Aromitalia Vaiano23:53
23:53
..
1622▲6134
Classic
RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg
20Parkhotel Valkenburg24:40
24:40
..
1724▲7127
Sprint
TOMASI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo29:22
29:22
..
1836▲18207
Hills
GARDNER Illi CAMS - Tifosi
20CAMS - Tifosi29:52
29:52
..
1934▲15173
Hills
LARRARTE Eukene Eneicat - RBH Global
21Eneicat - RBH Global35:24
35:24
..
2027▲7194
TT
HOOLWERF Cathalijne NXTG Racing
19NXTG Racing42:59
42:59
..
2126▲5121
GC
DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo43:57
43:57
..
2231▲9106
GC
ORTIZ BONILLA Emma Sopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team46:13
46:13
..
2325▲2125
GC
MONTICOLO Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo46:46
46:46
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    23 February 2020
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    35.98 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    140 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    78
  • Vertical meters:
    2309
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile