1 4 +2:21 2
TT 30 Bigla-Katusha 8 5 3:53:26
2 6 +3:09 24
Climber 33 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 7 +3:11 151
Climber 36 Spain 3 1 ,, 0:00
4 8 +3:20 12
Climber 27 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 1 ,, 0:00
5 9 +3:21 43
Climber 25 Norway 0:05 0:05
6 10 +4:39 41
Climber 29 Norway 1:27 1:27
7 13 +5:48 4
Climber 29 Bigla-Katusha ,, 1:27
8 3 +1:07 133
Classic 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 1:27
9 12 +4:50 72
TT 32 Drops ,, 1:27
10 1 +0:00 21
Classic 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 1:27
11 11 +4:40 11
Climber 29 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 1:27
12 2 +0:35 1
Climber 24 Bigla-Katusha ,, 1:27
13 5 +2:35 7
TT 28 Bigla-Katusha ,, 1:27
14 14 +8:14 115
Classic 27 Astana Womens Team 5:16 5:16
15 15 +8:41 236
Climber 28 Belori Vipeq Team ,, 5:16
16 16 +8:58 25
TT 31 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 5:16
17 26 +13:31 242
Climber 25 Israel ,, 5:16
18 17 +9:22 153
Climber 24 Spain ,, 5:16
19 30 +16:22 131
Climber 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:33 6:33
20 27 +14:07 23
Sprint 23 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 6:33
21 32 +18:51 26
Sprint 25 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 6:33
22 19 +10:03 135
Climber 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 6:33
23 18 +10:00 123
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 6:33
24 25 +13:26 33
GC 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies 9:48 9:48
25 37 +22:34 102
Climber 33 Sopela Women's Team ,, 9:48
26 21 +13:06 42
TT 35 Norway ,, 9:48
27 23 +13:09 113
TT 25 Astana Womens Team ,, 9:48
28 24 +13:24 3
Climber 20 Bigla-Katusha ,, 9:48
29 35 +21:48 37
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 9:48
30 38 +23:47 32
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 9:48
31 31 +17:29 112
Classic 22 Astana Womens Team ,, 9:48
32 52 +26:21 136
Sprint 31 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 9:48
33 36 +22:07 202
Classic 24 CAMS - Tifosi ,, 9:48
34 20 +12:44 6
Climber 26 Bigla-Katusha ,, 9:48
35 22 +13:06 31
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 9:48
36 50 +25:50 57
Classic 22 Valcar - Travel & Service 12:20 12:20
37 33 +20:35 86
Classic 18 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 12:20
38 42 +24:32 111
Climber 29 Astana Womens Team ,, 12:20
39 54 +26:45 82
Climber 27 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 12:20
40 53 +26:45 94
TT 28 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 12:20
41 56 +27:16 162
Climber 21 Biehler Krush Pro Cycling ,, 12:20
42 48 +24:50 192
Classic 18 NXTG Racing ,, 12:20
43 60 +30:33 201
Classic 32 CAMS - Tifosi ,, 12:20
44 51 +26:05 216
TT 29 VIB - Natural Greatness ,, 12:20
45 43 +24:34 45
TT 45 Norway ,, 12:20
46 78 +39:52 207
Climber 20 CAMS - Tifosi ,, 12:20
47 49 +24:57 96
Climber 23 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 12:20
48 40 +24:05 101
Sprint 20 Sopela Women's Team ,, 12:20
49 76 +37:52 222
Sprint 30 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 12:20
50 47 +24:47 62
GC 20 Bizkaia Durango ,, 12:20
51 57 +27:25 92
Classic 19 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 12:20
52 45 +24:39 126
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 12:20
53 44 +24:35 156
TT 25 Spain ,, 12:20
54 46 +24:39 184
Climber 24 Team Arkéa ,, 12:20
55 34 +21:35 65
TT 22 Bizkaia Durango ,, 12:20
56 29 +15:41 14
Climber 31 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 12:20
57 55 +26:57 172
TT 26 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 12:20
58 39 +24:05 142
Sprint 24 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 12:20
59 41 +24:11 152
Classic 24 Spain ,, 12:20
60 28 +15:38 155
Climber 25 Spain ,, 12:20
61 59 +30:00 46
GC 28 Norway 15:35 15:35
62 58 +27:54 143
Classic 21 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 15:35
63 79 +40:36 84
TT 28 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 15:35
64 62 +31:24 205
Sprint 31 CAMS - Tifosi 16:59 16:59
65 61 +31:09 55
Sprint 25 Valcar - Travel & Service 18:47 18:47
66 74 +36:29 165
Sprint 27 Biehler Krush Pro Cycling ,, 18:47
67 63 +31:25 191
TT 20 NXTG Racing ,, 18:47
68 75 +36:29 203
GC 32 CAMS - Tifosi ,, 18:47
69 72 +33:53 145
GC 21 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 18:47
70 77 +39:23 127
Sprint 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 18:47
71 67 +33:12 76
Classic 31 Drops ,, 18:47
72 66 +32:28 5
Sprint 20 Bigla-Katusha ,, 18:47
73 70 +33:24 122
Climber 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 18:47
74 69 +33:23 53
Classic 21 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 18:47
75 81 +45:24 173
GC 21 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 18:47
76 64 +31:43 17
Classic 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 18:47
77 68 +33:12 157
Sprint 23 Spain ,, 18:47
78 73 +34:40 134
Classic 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 18:47
79 65 +32:04 91
Climber 26 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 18:47
80 71 +33:24 56
Classic 22 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 18:47
81 85 +52:59 194
TT 19 NXTG Racing 28:01 28:01
82 83 +51:56 83
Sprint 34 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 30:17 30:17
83 82 +51:29 85
Sprint 22 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 30:17
84 80 +43:03 66
Classic 33 Bizkaia Durango ,, 30:17
85 86 +53:57 121
GC 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 30:17
86 87 +55:52 97
GC 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 30:17
87 88 +56:13 106
GC 21 Sopela Women's Team ,, 30:17
88 89 +56:46 125
GC 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 35:34 35:34
89 84 +52:35 185
Classic 23 Team Arkéa 35:59 35:59
DNF 22
Sprint 21 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team -
DNF 63
Climber 22 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 36
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 124
Classic 18 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -
DNF 146
Classic 19 Aromitalia Vaiano -
DNF 132
Climber 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 137
Classic 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 114
Classic 23 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 81
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNF 77
Sprint 23 Drops -
DNF 75
Sprint 28 Drops -
DNF 161
Sprint 24 Biehler Krush Pro Cycling -
DNF 164
Climber 37 Biehler Krush Pro Cycling -
DNF 166
GC 21 Biehler Krush Pro Cycling -
DNF 13
Sprint 26 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling -
DNF 51
Climber 20 Valcar - Travel & Service -
DNF 176
TT 24 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 177
Sprint 26 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 93
Climber 20 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 196
TT 19 NXTG Racing -
DNF 193
Sprint 20 NXTG Racing -
DNF 226
GC 23 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 223
Climber 18 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 221
TT 26 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 215
Climber 27 VIB - Natural Greatness -
DNF 213
Climber 24 VIB - Natural Greatness -
DNF 183
Sprint 21 Team Arkéa -
DNF 181
Classic 23 Team Arkéa -
DNF 187
Classic 24 Team Arkéa -
DNF 182
Sprint 21 Team Arkéa -
DNF 234
Sprint 37 Belori Vipeq Team -
DNF 44
GC 30 Norway -