2021»5th
V Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat Valenciana Feminas
(2.1)2021»Stage 1»Barxeta›Gandía(125km)
Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Team day classification
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
1 | Ludwig Hannah | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:23:23 |
2 | Rüegg Noemi | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, |
3 | Bradbury Neve | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, |
4 | Kulynych Olha | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 0:42 |
5 | Eraso Idoia | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 0:43 |
6 | Cantera Ines | Sopela Women's Team | ,, |
7 | Bariani Giorgia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:51 |
8 | Aernouts Amber | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 2:56 |
9 | Sharpe Amelia | NXTG Racing | ,, |
10 | Borgström Julia | NXTG Racing | ,, |
11 | Clouse Katie | Rally Cycling Women | ,, |
12 | Perez Susana | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 4:04 |
13 | Towers Alice | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | ,, |
14 | Wright Sophie | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, |
15 | Masetti Gaia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, |
16 | Vettorello Giorgia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, |
17 | Vigilia Alessia | Women Cycling Team | 4:11 |
18 | Tomasi Laura | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, |
19 | Rodríguez Sofia | Sopela Women's Team | 4:55 |
20 | Olsen Elise Marie | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 7:18 |
21 | Fortin Emilie | Bizkaia Durango | ,, |
22 | Squiban Maëva | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, |
23 | D'Agostin Nicole | Eneicat - RBH Global | 8:56 |
24 | Danford Georgia | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 9:25 |
25 | Buri Fabienne | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | ,, |
26 | Martins Maria | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | ,, |
27 | Maoz Nofar | Women Cycling Team | 10:42 |
28 | Knaven Britt | NXTG Racing | 12:19 |
29 | Gutiérrez Sheyla | Movistar Team | 13:51 |
30 | Baptista Kim | Eneicat - RBH Global | 14:52 |
31 | Trias Mireia | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 14:54 |
32 | Abgrall Noémie | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, |
33 | Smekal Finja | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 17:38 |
34 | Soler Llacer Paula | Sopela Women's Team | ,, |
35 | Gilabert Ariana | Bizkaia Durango | ,, |
36 | Jimenez Martinez Maria del Pilar | Team Farto - BTC | ,, |
37 | Martin Isabel | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 17:46 |
38 | Hurtado Esthefania | VIB - Natural Greatness | 19:36 |
39 | Sosa Maryoly | VIB - Natural Greatness | ,, |
40 | Soto Catalina Anais | NXTG Racing | 19:38 |
41 | Bonillo Sara | Team Farto - BTC | ,, |
42 | Nightingale Stella | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | ,, |
43 | Wadsworth Emily | NXTG Racing | ,, |
44 | de Zoete Mylène | NXTG Racing | ,, |
45 | Saiz Natalia | Sopela Women's Team | 20:55 |
46 | Banlles Maria | Sopela Women's Team | ,, |
47 | Cuenca Elena | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 28:43 |
DNF | Esteban Carolina | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | |
DNF | Horcajada Ania | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | |
DNF | Gomiz Melisa | VIB - Natural Greatness | |
DNF | Bullard Georgia | VIB - Natural Greatness | |