1 13 +3:11 91
Sprint 22 Bizkaia Durango 16 20 3:42:59
2 54 +16:22 33
Climber 27 Movistar Team 12 12 ,, 0:00
3 35 +5:27 26
Sprint 26 Team BikeExchange 8 7 ,, 0:00
4 43 +6:42 4
Sprint 21 Alé BTC Ljubljana 6 5 ,, 0:00
5 4 +2:31 56
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 5 4 ,, 0:00
6 5 +2:31 153
Climber RÜEGG Noemi Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 20 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 4 3 ,, 0:00
7 14 +3:11 12
Classic 32 Canyon//SRAM Racing 3 2 ,, 0:00
8 71 +22:09 104
Climber 20 NXTG Racing 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 6 +2:31 54
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
10 17 +3:14 85
Classic 32 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 0:00
11 36 +5:27 63
Climber 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:00
12 31 +3:22 52
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
13 15 +3:13 151
TT 26 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 0:00
14 37 +5:27 103
Classic 19 NXTG Racing ,, 0:00
15 7 +2:31 15
TT 21 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
16 16 +3:13 75
Climber 21 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 0:00
17 38 +5:27 101
Classic 19 NXTG Racing ,, 0:00
18 9 +2:31 65
Climber 31 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:00
19 8 +2:31 83
Classic 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 0:00
20 39 +5:27 45
Climber 19 Rally Cycling Women ,, 0:00
21 40 +6:35 3
Climber 22 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 0:00
22 1 +0:00 31
Classic 38 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
23 10 +2:31 17
GC 19 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
24 2 +2:10 1
Climber 37 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 0:00
25 20 +3:14 117
Climber 18 Sopela Women's Team ,, 0:00
26 19 +3:14 165
Climber 19 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:00
27 51 +9:49 42
Climber 25 Rally Cycling Women ,, 0:00
28 3 +2:27 36
Climber 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
29 18 +3:14 2
Climber 36 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 0:00
30 50 +9:49 112
Climber 34 Sopela Women's Team ,, 0:00
31 21 +3:14 93
GC 30 Bizkaia Durango ,, 0:00
32 41 +6:35 147
Classic 18 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 0:00
33 23 +3:14 23
Climber 30 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
34 24 +3:14 84
TT 35 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 0:00
35 25 +3:14 127
Climber 23 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 0:00
36 26 +3:14 141
TT 25 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 0:00
37 11 +2:31 16
Climber 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
38 27 +3:14 27
TT 27 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
39 22 +3:14 95
Climber 30 Bizkaia Durango ,, 0:00
40 49 +9:16 167
Climber 23 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:00
41 42 +6:35 5
Classic 26 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 0:00
42 28 +3:14 61
TT 36 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:00
43 44 +7:26 64
Climber 23 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:00
44 12 +2:31 24
Climber 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
45 30 +3:20 66
Climber 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team 0:06 0:06
46 29 +3:19 34
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:06
47 45 +7:32 14
TT 24 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:06
48 47 +7:39 32
Classic 25 Movistar Team 0:13 0:13
49 32 +3:31 174
Classic 22 Women Cycling Team 0:20 0:20
50 48 +7:50 191
Climber 28 VIB - Natural Greatness 0:24 0:24
51 33 +3:39 41
Climber 32 Rally Cycling Women 0:27 0:27
52 46 +7:35 57
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:03 1:03
53 34 +4:17 171
Climber 37 Women Cycling Team ,, 1:03
54 52 +10:58 77
Climber 20 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT 5:31 5:31
55 66 +19:40 97
Climber 21 Bizkaia Durango 9:51 9:51
56 53 +13:05 11
TT 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 9:51
57 57 +17:46 136
Climber 19 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte 11:11 11:11
58 55 +16:38 131
GC 28 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 11:11
59 67 +21:00 21
Climber 24 Team BikeExchange ,, 11:11
60 56 +16:38 62
Climber 29 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 11:11
61 58 +18:48 145
Classic 32 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. 12:13 12:13
62 85 +29:33 142
Classic 20 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 12:13
63 59 +18:48 55
Classic 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 12:13
64 76 +24:09 202
Sprint 22 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 12:13
65 78 +24:09 53
GC 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 12:13
66 61 +19:39 111
Sprint 21 Sopela Women's Team ,, 12:13
67 77 +24:09 126
Sprint 27 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 12:13
68 60 +18:55 172
Climber 21 Women Cycling Team ,, 12:13
69 68 +22:02 207
TT 23 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 12:13
70 72 +23:40 157
Climber 31 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 12:13
71 62 +19:39 72
Sprint 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 12:13
72 63 +19:39 74
Classic 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 12:13
73 73 +23:40 124
GC 22 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 12:13
74 90 +32:22 187
TT 37 Team Farto - BTC ,, 12:13
75 91 +32:22 92
Climber 21 Bizkaia Durango ,, 12:13
76 84 +29:19 114
GC 22 Sopela Women's Team ,, 12:13
77 69 +22:02 86
GC 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 12:13
78 98 +34:22 206
Sprint 20 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 12:13
79 65 +19:39 25
Classic 23 Team BikeExchange ,, 12:13
80 79 +24:09 122
TT 27 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 12:13
81 70 +22:02 46
Sprint 28 Rally Cycling Women ,, 12:13
82 86 +29:38 152
Climber 21 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 12:13
83 64 +19:39 181
Sprint 31 Team Farto - BTC ,, 12:13
84 87 +29:44 35
TT 29 Movistar Team 12:19 12:19
85 97 +34:05 146
TT 20 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. 13:56 13:56
86 75 +23:45 43
Sprint 31 Rally Cycling Women ,, 13:56
87 82 +25:52 87
Climber 31 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 13:56
88 81 +25:52 44
Climber 26 Rally Cycling Women ,, 13:56
89 74 +23:45 47
Sprint 22 Rally Cycling Women ,, 13:56
90 83 +25:52 201
TT 22 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 13:56
91 80 +25:49 73
Sprint 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 13:56
92 100 +36:03 193
Climber 19 VIB - Natural Greatness ,, 13:56
93 94 +32:33 81
Classic 21 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 20:37 20:37
94 92 +32:31 143
Sprint 21 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 20:37
95 104 +38:02 67
Classic 21 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 20:37
96 103 +38:00 125
Sprint 20 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 20:37
97 93 +32:33 22
Classic 28 Team BikeExchange ,, 20:37
98 88 +30:26 154
Climber 19 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling ,, 20:37
99 105 +44:03 116
TT 20 Sopela Women's Team ,, 20:37
100 102 +37:21 176
TT 19 Women Cycling Team 24:08 24:08
101 96 +33:58 132
GC 24 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte 24:09 24:09
102 95 +33:58 144
TT 20 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 24:09
103 108 +46:18 76
Sprint 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 24:09
104 89 +30:45 121
Sprint 20 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 24:09
105 99 +35:36 186
Sprint 29 Team Farto - BTC ,, 24:09
106 115 +47:35 115
GC 18 Sopela Women's Team ,, 24:09
107 101 +36:05 51
Sprint 26 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 24:09
108 110 +46:18 184
GC 24 Team Farto - BTC ,, 24:09
109 109 +46:18 175
GC 25 Women Cycling Team ,, 24:09
110 111 +46:18 183
Classic 20 Team Farto - BTC ,, 24:09
111 112 +46:18 106
Sprint 22 NXTG Racing ,, 24:09
112 113 +46:18 102
Sprint 21 NXTG Racing ,, 24:09
113 106 +44:18 161
GC 21 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 24:09
114 116 +52:07 173
TT 30 Women Cycling Team ,, 24:09
115 107 +44:18 185
TT 19 Team Farto - BTC ,, 24:09
116 114 +46:20 182
GC 23 Team Farto - BTC ,, 24:09
DNF 113
GC 19 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 156
Sprint 30 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling -
DNF 123
TT 30 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 105
TT 20 NXTG Racing -
DNF 135
Climber 22 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 133
GC 26 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 192
GC 19 VIB - Natural Greatness -
DNF 204
Sprint 25 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch -
DNF 205
TT 22 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch -
DNF 162
TT 23 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi -
DNS 13
Climber 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing -