The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | +13:15 | 11 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 16 | 20 | 2:44:48 | ||
2 | 53 | +16:08 | 33 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 101 | +46:13 | 106 | Sprint | DE ZOETE Mylène NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 12 | +2:59 | 91 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 22 | Bizkaia Durango | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 42 | +6:40 | 4 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana | 21 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 57 | +19:40 | 181 | Sprint | FRANCKE Agnieta Team Farto - BTC | 31 | Team Farto - BTC | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 25 | +3:29 | 174 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Women Cycling Team | 22 | Women Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 4 | +2:31 | 153 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 97 | +38:19 | 125 | Sprint | BAPTISTA Kim Eneicat - RBH Global | 20 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 1 | +0:00 | 31 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 68 | +24:10 | 202 | Sprint | DANFORD Georgia Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 22 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
12 | 13 | +3:13 | 12 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 32 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:03 | ||||
13 | 78 | +29:34 | 142 | Classic | TACEY April Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 20 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | ,, 0:03 | ||||
14 | 3 | +2:30 | 36 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
15 | 40 | +6:39 | 147 | Classic | TOWERS Alice Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 18 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | ,, 0:03 | ||||
16 | 63 | +22:04 | 207 | TT | ANDRES Michelle Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 23 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | ,, 0:03 | ||||
17 | 5 | +2:31 | 56 | Climber | SILVESTRI Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
18 | 14 | +3:16 | 85 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 32 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | ,, 0:03 | ||||
19 | 74 | +25:53 | 201 | TT | BURI Fabienne Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 22 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | ,, 0:03 | ||||
20 | 29 | +3:40 | 41 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally Cycling Women | 32 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:03 | ||||
21 | 79 | +30:29 | 154 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
22 | 7 | +2:34 | 54 | Climber | MARTURANO Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
23 | 39 | +6:37 | 3 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 0:03 | ||||
24 | 8 | +2:34 | 65 | Climber | KERN Špela Massi - Tactic Women Team | 31 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
25 | 58 | +19:41 | 111 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
26 | 44 | +7:34 | 14 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:03 | ||||
27 | 15 | +3:18 | 117 | Climber | CANTERA Ines Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
28 | 9 | +2:35 | 16 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:03 | ||||
29 | 6 | +2:32 | 15 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:03 | ||||
30 | 16 | +3:20 | 34 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
31 | 43 | +7:32 | 64 | Climber | BARIL Olivia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 23 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
32 | 10 | +2:41 | 24 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
33 | 64 | +22:09 | 86 | GC | MARCHESINI Giulia Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | ,, 0:06 | ||||
34 | 34 | +5:33 | 101 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:06 | ||||
35 | 17 | +3:21 | 165 | Climber | ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 19 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:06 | ||||
36 | 21 | +3:23 | 127 | Climber | BIRIUKOVA Yuliia Eneicat - RBH Global | 23 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, 0:06 | ||||
37 | 35 | +5:33 | 103 | Classic | SHARPE Amelia NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:06 | ||||
38 | 20 | +3:23 | 23 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:06 | ||||
39 | 18 | +3:21 | 93 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | 30 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:06 | ||||
40 | 19 | +3:22 | 84 | TT | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 35 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | ,, 0:06 | ||||
41 | 33 | +5:32 | 63 | Climber | COLJÉ Maaike Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
42 | 49 | +9:23 | 167 | Climber | OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:06 | ||||
43 | 38 | +6:36 | 57 | Climber | VETTORELLO Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:06 | ||||
44 | 2 | +2:16 | 1 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana | 37 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | ||||
45 | 36 | +5:35 | 45 | Climber | CLOUSE Katie Rally Cycling Women | 19 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:06 | ||||
46 | 22 | +3:23 | 27 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Team BikeExchange | 27 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 0:06 | ||||
47 | 90 | +34:35 | 206 | Sprint | NIGHTINGALE Stella Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 20 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
48 | 47 | +8:02 | 191 | Climber | ROMEU Marta VIB - Natural Greatness | 28 | VIB - Natural Greatness | ,, 0:13 | ||||
49 | 26 | +3:32 | 61 | TT | HEINE Vita Massi - Tactic Women Team | 36 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:13 | ||||
50 | 93 | +36:18 | 51 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 26 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:13 | ||||
51 | 24 | +3:28 | 95 | Climber | GILL Nadine Bizkaia Durango | 30 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:13 | ||||
52 | 88 | +33:05 | 81 | GC | SERNISSI Gemma Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | ,, 0:13 | ||||
53 | 23 | +3:25 | 75 | Climber | KULYNYCH Olha Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:13 | ||||
54 | 59 | +19:52 | 72 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:13 | ||||
55 | 69 | +24:12 | 124 | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Eneicat - RBH Global | 22 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, 0:13 | ||||
56 | 71 | +24:30 | 53 | GC | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
57 | 92 | +35:56 | 186 | GC | MORAL Sandra Team Farto - BTC | 29 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 0:21 | ||||
58 | 102 | +46:38 | 183 | Classic | BONILLO Sara Team Farto - BTC | 20 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 0:21 | ||||
59 | 55 | +19:07 | 55 | Classic | MASETTI Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:21 | ||||
60 | 65 | +22:29 | 104 | Climber | SOTO Catalina Anais NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:21 | ||||
61 | 11 | +2:52 | 83 | Climber | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | ,, 0:21 | ||||
62 | 56 | +19:07 | 145 | Classic | PENTON Sara Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 32 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | ,, 0:21 | ||||
63 | 89 | +34:24 | 146 | TT | SMEKAL Finja Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 20 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | ,, 0:21 | ||||
64 | 28 | +3:38 | 141 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 25 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | ,, 0:21 | ||||
65 | 96 | +37:40 | 176 | TT | MAOZ Nofar Women Cycling Team | 19 | Women Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
66 | 46 | +7:59 | 32 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
67 | 30 | +3:40 | 66 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
68 | 32 | +4:37 | 171 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Women Cycling Team | 37 | Women Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
69 | 85 | +32:42 | 92 | Climber | GILABERT Ariana Bizkaia Durango | 21 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:21 | ||||
70 | 50 | +10:15 | 112 | Climber | STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team | 34 | Sopela Women's Team | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
71 | 75 | +26:13 | 73 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:25 | ||||
72 | 72 | +24:35 | 122 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Eneicat - RBH Global | 27 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, 0:25 | ||||
73 | 54 | +17:04 | 62 | Climber | GRANT Emma Massi - Tactic Women Team | 29 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
74 | 103 | +46:45 | 175 | GC | ROLAND Luciana Women Cycling Team | 25 | Women Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
75 | 91 | +34:37 | 132 | GC | ESCURSELL Elisabet Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 24 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
76 | 104 | +46:56 | 76 | Sprint | BAKKER Minke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:40 | ||||
77 | 106 | +48:14 | 115 | GC | SAIZ Natalia Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:40 | ||||
78 | 73 | +24:48 | 126 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Eneicat - RBH Global | 27 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, 0:40 | ||||
79 | 83 | +31:24 | 121 | Sprint | BAIDAK Anna Eneicat - RBH Global | 20 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, 0:40 | ||||
80 | 31 | +4:01 | 52 | Climber | BARIANI Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:40 | ||||
81 | 70 | +24:19 | 157 | Climber | FISHER Annabel Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 31 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:40 | ||||
82 | 60 | +20:18 | 74 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:40 | ||||
83 | 105 | +46:59 | 182 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Team Farto - BTC | 23 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 0:40 | ||||
84 | 41 | +6:39 | 5 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia Alé BTC Ljubljana | 26 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 0:03 0:03 | ||||
85 | 100 | +45:27 | 116 | TT | BANLLES Maria Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
86 | 80 | +31:06 | 152 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
87 | 51 | +12:33 | 77 | Climber | AERNOUTS Amber Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 20 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
88 | 77 | +27:27 | 87 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 31 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | ,, 1:37 | ||||
89 | 76 | +27:21 | 44 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 26 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 1:37 | ||||
90 | 37 | +5:44 | 26 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Team BikeExchange | 26 | Team BikeExchange | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
91 | 66 | +22:42 | 21 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška Team BikeExchange | 24 | Team BikeExchange | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
92 | 87 | +32:54 | 22 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
93 | 27 | +3:35 | 2 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Alé BTC Ljubljana | 36 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 0:21 | ||||
94 | 86 | +32:51 | 143 | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 21 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | ,, 0:21 | ||||
95 | 84 | +32:33 | 114 | GC | ORTIZ BONILLA Emma Sopela Women's Team | 22 | Sopela Women's Team | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
96 | 99 | +39:10 | 144 | TT | OLSEN Elise Marie Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 20 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 5:14 5:14 | ||||
97 | 95 | +37:35 | 187 | TT | DOMINGUES JESUS Liliana Team Farto - BTC | 37 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 5:14 | ||||
98 | 62 | +21:52 | 131 | GC | ØSTERBY Fie Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 28 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | ,, 5:14 | ||||
99 | 48 | +8:26 | 151 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 26 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 5:14 | ||||
100 | 45 | +7:46 | 17 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 5:14 | ||||
101 | 109 | +57:20 | 173 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Women Cycling Team | 30 | Women Cycling Team | ,, 5:14 | ||||
102 | 107 | +49:31 | 185 | TT | JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria del Pilar Team Farto - BTC | 19 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 5:14 | ||||
103 | 67 | +24:08 | 172 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Women Cycling Team | 21 | Women Cycling Team | ,, 5:14 | ||||
104 | 82 | +31:14 | 25 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | 11:34 11:34 | ||||
105 | 81 | +31:12 | 97 | Climber | FORTIN Emilie Bizkaia Durango | 21 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 11:34 | ||||
106 | 61 | +21:25 | 42 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 25 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 11:34 | ||||
107 | 108 | +55:52 | 161 | GC | BELOKI Irantzu Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 11:34 | ||||
108 | 110 | +57:51 | 184 | GC | RIPOLL Teresa Team Farto - BTC | 24 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 11:34 | ||||
109 | 111 | +57:52 | 102 | Sprint | WADSWORTH Emily NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | 11:35 11:35 | ||||
110 | 94 | +37:24 | 46 | Sprint | BRECK Holly Rally Cycling Women | 28 | Rally Cycling Women | 15:21 15:21 | ||||
111 | 98 | +39:06 | 43 | Sprint | GANZAR Leigh Ann Rally Cycling Women | 31 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 15:21 | ||||
DNF | 47 | Sprint | RAY Olivia Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 35 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 67 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 21 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | Climber | PEREZ Susana Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 19 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | - | ||||||
DNF | 193 | Climber | SOSA Maryoly VIB - Natural Greatness | 19 | VIB - Natural Greatness | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 31 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | 3 | 9:48:41 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana | 37 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 36 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 153 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 56 | Climber | SILVESTRI Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:31 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 15 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 54 | Climber | MARTURANO Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 65 | Climber | KERN Špela Massi - Tactic Women Team | 31 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 16 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 24 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 83 | Climber | BORGHESI Letizia Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 22 | Bizkaia Durango | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 12 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 32 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 85 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 32 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 117 | Climber | CANTERA Ines Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
16 | 29 | ▲13 | 34 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 165 | Climber | ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 19 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 93 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | 30 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 84 | TT | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 35 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 23 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 127 | Climber | BIRIUKOVA Yuliia Eneicat - RBH Global | 23 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 27 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Team BikeExchange | 27 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 75 | Climber | KULYNYCH Olha Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 95 | Climber | GILL Nadine Bizkaia Durango | 30 | Bizkaia Durango | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
25 | 32 | ▲7 | 174 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Women Cycling Team | 22 | Women Cycling Team | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 61 | TT | HEINE Vita Massi - Tactic Women Team | 36 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
27 | 18 | ▼9 | 2 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Alé BTC Ljubljana | 36 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 141 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 25 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 41 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally Cycling Women | 32 | Rally Cycling Women | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 66 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 52 | Climber | BARIANI Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 171 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Women Cycling Team | 37 | Women Cycling Team | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 63 | Climber | COLJÉ Maaike Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 101 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 103 | Classic | SHARPE Amelia NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | ,, 5:33 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 45 | Climber | CLOUSE Katie Rally Cycling Women | 19 | Rally Cycling Women | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 26 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Team BikeExchange | 26 | Team BikeExchange | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||
38 | 46 | ▲8 | 57 | Climber | VETTORELLO Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 3 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Alé BTC Ljubljana | 22 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 147 | Classic | TOWERS Alice Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 18 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 5 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia Alé BTC Ljubljana | 26 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, 6:39 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | TOMASI Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana | 21 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 64 | Climber | BARIL Olivia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 23 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 14 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |||
45 | 10 | ▼35 | 17 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 7:46 7:46 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 32 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 191 | Climber | ROMEU Marta VIB - Natural Greatness | 28 | VIB - Natural Greatness | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
48 | 15 | ▼33 | 151 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 26 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 167 | Climber | OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 112 | Climber | STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team | 34 | Sopela Women's Team | 10:15 10:15 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 77 | Climber | AERNOUTS Amber Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 20 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 11 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 13:15 13:15 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 33 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 16:08 16:08 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 62 | Climber | GRANT Emma Massi - Tactic Women Team | 29 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 17:04 17:04 | .. | |||
55 | 59 | ▲4 | 55 | Classic | MASETTI Gaia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19:07 19:07 | .. | |||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 145 | Classic | PENTON Sara Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 32 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | ,, 19:07 | .. | |||
57 | 64 | ▲7 | 181 | Sprint | FRANCKE Agnieta Team Farto - BTC | 31 | Team Farto - BTC | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 111 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 19:41 19:41 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 72 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 19:52 19:52 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 74 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 20:18 20:18 | .. | |||
61 | 51 | ▼10 | 42 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 25 | Rally Cycling Women | 21:25 21:25 | .. | |||
62 | 55 | ▼7 | 131 | GC | ØSTERBY Fie Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 28 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 21:52 21:52 | .. | |||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 207 | TT | ANDRES Michelle Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 23 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 22:04 22:04 | .. | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 86 | GC | MARCHESINI Giulia Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 22:09 22:09 | .. | |||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | 104 | Climber | SOTO Catalina Anais NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 22:29 22:29 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 21 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška Team BikeExchange | 24 | Team BikeExchange | 22:42 22:42 | .. | |||
67 | 60 | ▼7 | 172 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Women Cycling Team | 21 | Women Cycling Team | 24:08 24:08 | .. | |||
68 | 76 | ▲8 | 202 | Sprint | DANFORD Georgia Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 22 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 24:10 24:10 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 124 | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Eneicat - RBH Global | 22 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 24:12 24:12 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 157 | Climber | FISHER Annabel Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 31 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 24:19 24:19 | .. | |||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | 53 | GC | DALLA VALLE Elisa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24:30 24:30 | .. | |||
72 | 79 | ▲7 | 122 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Eneicat - RBH Global | 27 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 24:35 24:35 | .. | |||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 126 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Eneicat - RBH Global | 27 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 24:48 24:48 | .. | |||
74 | 83 | ▲9 | 201 | TT | BURI Fabienne Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 22 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 25:53 25:53 | .. | |||
75 | 80 | ▲5 | 73 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 26:13 26:13 | .. | |||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 44 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 26 | Rally Cycling Women | 27:21 27:21 | .. | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 87 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 31 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 27:27 27:27 | .. | |||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | 142 | Classic | TACEY April Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 20 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 29:34 29:34 | .. | |||
79 | 88 | ▲9 | 154 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 30:29 30:29 | .. | |||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 152 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 31:06 31:06 | .. | |||
81 | 66 | ▼15 | 97 | Climber | FORTIN Emilie Bizkaia Durango | 21 | Bizkaia Durango | 31:12 31:12 | .. | |||
82 | 65 | ▼17 | 25 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange | 23 | Team BikeExchange | 31:14 31:14 | .. | |||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | 121 | Sprint | BAIDAK Anna Eneicat - RBH Global | 20 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 31:24 31:24 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 114 | GC | ORTIZ BONILLA Emma Sopela Women's Team | 22 | Sopela Women's Team | 32:33 32:33 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 92 | Climber | GILABERT Ariana Bizkaia Durango | 21 | Bizkaia Durango | 32:42 32:42 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 143 | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 21 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 32:51 32:51 | .. | |||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | 22 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 32:54 32:54 | .. | |||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | 81 | GC | SERNISSI Gemma Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 33:05 33:05 | .. | |||
89 | 97 | ▲8 | 146 | TT | SMEKAL Finja Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 20 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 34:24 34:24 | .. | |||
90 | 98 | ▲8 | 206 | Sprint | NIGHTINGALE Stella Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 20 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 34:35 34:35 | .. | |||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | 132 | GC | ESCURSELL Elisabet Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 24 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 34:37 34:37 | .. | |||
92 | 99 | ▲7 | 186 | GC | MORAL Sandra Team Farto - BTC | 29 | Team Farto - BTC | 35:56 35:56 | .. | |||
93 | 101 | ▲8 | 51 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 26 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 36:18 36:18 | .. | |||
94 | 70 | ▼24 | 46 | Sprint | BRECK Holly Rally Cycling Women | 28 | Rally Cycling Women | 37:24 37:24 | .. | |||
95 | 90 | ▼5 | 187 | TT | DOMINGUES JESUS Liliana Team Farto - BTC | 37 | Team Farto - BTC | 37:35 37:35 | .. | |||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | 176 | TT | MAOZ Nofar Women Cycling Team | 19 | Women Cycling Team | 37:40 37:40 | .. | |||
97 | 103 | ▲6 | 125 | Sprint | BAPTISTA Kim Eneicat - RBH Global | 20 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 38:19 38:19 | .. | |||
98 | 75 | ▼23 | 43 | Sprint | GANZAR Leigh Ann Rally Cycling Women | 31 | Rally Cycling Women | 39:06 39:06 | .. | |||
99 | 95 | ▼4 | 144 | TT | OLSEN Elise Marie Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 20 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 39:10 39:10 | .. | |||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 116 | TT | BANLLES Maria Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 45:27 45:27 | .. | |||
101 | 112 | ▲11 | 106 | Sprint | DE ZOETE Mylène NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | 46:13 46:13 | .. | |||
102 | 111 | ▲9 | 183 | Classic | BONILLO Sara Team Farto - BTC | 20 | Team Farto - BTC | 46:38 46:38 | .. | |||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | 175 | GC | ROLAND Luciana Women Cycling Team | 25 | Women Cycling Team | 46:45 46:45 | .. | |||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 76 | Sprint | BAKKER Minke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 46:56 46:56 | .. | |||
105 | 114 | ▲9 | 182 | GC | LOPEZ Enara Team Farto - BTC | 23 | Team Farto - BTC | 46:59 46:59 | .. | |||
106 | 115 | ▲9 | 115 | GC | SAIZ Natalia Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | 48:14 48:14 | .. | |||
107 | 107 | - | 185 | GC | JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria del Pilar Team Farto - BTC | 19 | Team Farto - BTC | 49:31 49:31 | .. | |||
108 | 106 | ▼2 | 161 | GC | BELOKI Irantzu Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 55:52 55:52 | .. | |||
109 | 116 | ▲7 | 173 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Women Cycling Team | 30 | Women Cycling Team | 57:20 57:20 | .. | |||
110 | 110 | - | 184 | GC | RIPOLL Teresa Team Farto - BTC | 24 | Team Farto - BTC | 57:51 57:51 | .. | |||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | 102 | Sprint | WADSWORTH Emily NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | 57:52 57:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 16 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 16 | +16 | |
2 | 2 | - | 41 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally Cycling Women | 32 | Rally Cycling Women | 14 | +14 | |
3 | 3 | - | 24 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | 13 | +13 | |
4 | 4 | - | 31 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team | 38 | Movistar Team | 6 | +6 | |
5 | 5 | - | 1 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana | 37 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 5 | +5 | |
6 | 6 | - | 44 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 26 | Rally Cycling Women | 4 | +4 | |
7 | 7 | - | 36 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 3 | +3 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 141 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 25 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 2 | +2 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 2 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Alé BTC Ljubljana | 36 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 10 | - | 23 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange | 30 | Team BikeExchange | 1 | +1 | |
11 | 11 | - | 64 | Climber | BARIL Olivia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 23 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 1 | +1 | |
12 | - | 11 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | -3 | +-3 | ||
13 | - | 81 | GC | SERNISSI Gemma Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | -3 | +-3 | ||
14 | - | 124 | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Eneicat - RBH Global | 22 | Eneicat - RBH Global | -3 | +-3 | ||
15 | - | 125 | Sprint | BAPTISTA Kim Eneicat - RBH Global | 20 | Eneicat - RBH Global | -3 | +-3 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Movistar Team | WTW | 29:31:58 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Canyon//SRAM Racing | WTW | 1:47 1:47 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | CTW | 2:40 2:40 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | CTW | 3:20 3:20 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Massi - Tactic Women Team | CTW | 3:21 3:21 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team BikeExchange | WTW | 3:28 3:28 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Bizkaia Durango | CTW | 4:03 4:03 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Alé BTC Ljubljana | WTW | 6:16 6:16 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Rally Cycling Women | CTW | 14:47 14:47 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | NXTG Racing | CTW | 20:00 20:00 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Women Cycling Team | CTW | 21:26 21:26 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | CTW | 22:33 22:33 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | CTW | 23:11 23:11 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Sopela Women's Team | CTW | 27:19 27:19 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | CTW | 28:43 28:43 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Eneicat - RBH Global | CTW | 40:08 40:08 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | CTW | 1:02:41 1:02:41 | .. |
18 | - | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | CTW | 1:04:31 1:04:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 8:14:27 |
2 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:03 |
3 | Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch | 0:06 |
4 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | ,, |
5 | NXTG Racing | 0:09 |
6 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, |
7 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, |
8 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | 0:12 |
9 | Team BikeExchange | 0:15 |
10 | Bizkaia Durango | 0:16 |
11 | Eneicat - RBH Global | ,, |
12 | Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. | 0:24 |
13 | Sopela Women's Team | 0:28 |
14 | Team Farto - BTC | 0:39 |
15 | Women Cycling Team | ,, |
16 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:40 |
17 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 0:48 |
18 | Rally Cycling Women | 1:43 |
Race information
- Date:08 May 2021
- Start time:13:00
- Avg. speed winner:43.689 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:120 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:6
- Vert. meters:632
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: