The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | +12:47 | 37 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta UAE Team ADQ | 34 | UAE Team ADQ | 16 | 20 | 2:56:23 | ||
2 | 66 | +35:19 | 12 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 99 | +1:00:19 | 121 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 37 | +19:04 | 84 | Sprint | BAKER Georgia Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 27 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 46 | +23:56 | 44 | Classic | ROY Sarah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 35 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 8 | +2:38 | 161 | Climber | ZANARDI Silvia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 61 | +32:42 | 74 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 90 | +49:35 | 242 | Sprint | FORTIN Valentine Cofidis Women Team | 22 | Cofidis Women Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 86 | +47:42 | 26 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 63 | +34:43 | 241 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team | 25 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 92 | +49:58 | 141 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 14 | +2:55 | 13 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 50 | +26:36 | 57 | Classic | JASKULSKA Marta Liv Racing Xstra | 21 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 30 | +11:24 | 82 | Climber | ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 23 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 7 | +2:36 | 47 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 70 | +36:54 | 114 | Sprint | SCHMID Kaia Human Powered Health | 19 | Human Powered Health | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 59 | +32:01 | 105 | Climber | DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 28 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 65 | +34:58 | 56 | GC | SMULDERS Silke Liv Racing Xstra | 20 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 73 | +39:50 | 137 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 19 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 60 | +32:20 | 184 | TT | NERLO Aurela Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 18 | +4:44 | 42 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 6 | +2:35 | 41 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 4 | +2:29 | 16 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 32 | +14:45 | 66 | Climber | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 2 | +1:00 | 61 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 10 | +2:46 | 23 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 0:05 0:05 | ||||
27 | 16 | +2:58 | 165 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Bepink | 24 | Bepink | ,, 0:05 | ||||
28 | 54 | +29:45 | 32 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAE Team ADQ | 24 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 0:05 | ||||
29 | 24 | +6:18 | 34 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia UAE Team ADQ | 32 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 0:05 | ||||
30 | 34 | +16:52 | 245 | Climber | LÉVÉNEZ Sandra Cofidis Women Team | 42 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
31 | 11 | +2:47 | 81 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 31 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:05 | ||||
32 | 36 | +18:37 | 72 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:05 | ||||
33 | 15 | +2:55 | 244 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cofidis Women Team | 26 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
34 | 28 | +8:30 | 181 | Climber | KERN Špela Massi - Tactic Women Team | 31 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
35 | 48 | +24:55 | 126 | GC | OLAUSSON Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
36 | 58 | +31:42 | 221 | Climber | ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 19 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:05 | ||||
37 | 107 | +1:04:00 | 203 | GC | LARRARTE Eukene Bizkaia Durango | 23 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 0:05 | ||||
38 | 74 | +40:09 | 92 | TT | NEWSOM Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 38 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 0:05 | ||||
39 | 104 | +1:03:22 | 153 | Climber | ROMEU Marta Team Farto - BTC | 29 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 0:05 | ||||
40 | 42 | +22:09 | 123 | Classic | YSLAND Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
41 | 21 | +5:06 | 142 | Climber | ALESSIO Camilla Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | ||||
42 | 56 | +31:33 | 21 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | ,, 0:05 | ||||
43 | 12 | +2:49 | 91 | Climber | EWERS Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 27 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 0:05 | ||||
44 | 67 | +35:21 | 185 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 21 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
45 | 19 | +4:56 | 25 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | ,, 0:05 | ||||
46 | 17 | +2:59 | 64 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:05 | ||||
47 | 57 | +31:33 | 27 | Classic | KOCH Franziska Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | ,, 0:05 | ||||
48 | 53 | +29:32 | 186 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 25 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
49 | 5 | +2:29 | 62 | Classic | BROWN Grace FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:05 | ||||
50 | 62 | +33:31 | 166 | Climber | VITILLO Matilde Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 0:05 | ||||
51 | 43 | +22:12 | 71 | GC | KRAAK Amber Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:05 | ||||
52 | 38 | +21:00 | 6 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
53 | 40 | +21:39 | 96 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 25 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 0:05 | ||||
54 | 20 | +4:58 | 83 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 25 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:05 | ||||
55 | 64 | +34:48 | 187 | TT | EKLUND Nathalie Massi - Tactic Women Team | 30 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
56 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team | 39 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
57 | 44 | +22:17 | 35 | Climber | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria UAE Team ADQ | 22 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 0:05 | ||||
58 | 3 | +1:57 | 63 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:05 | ||||
59 | 9 | +2:38 | 31 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi UAE Team ADQ | 38 | UAE Team ADQ | ,, 0:05 | ||||
60 | 25 | +6:24 | 145 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 30 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | ||||
61 | 45 | +22:56 | 211 | Climber | GILL Nadine Sopela Women's Team | 30 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
62 | 13 | +2:53 | 2 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
63 | 23 | +5:55 | 65 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:05 | ||||
64 | 39 | +21:22 | 75 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:05 | ||||
65 | 27 | +7:46 | 95 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 27 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 0:05 | ||||
66 | 71 | +37:43 | 144 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:05 | ||||
67 | 29 | +11:10 | 134 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar - Travel & Service | 27 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 0:05 | ||||
68 | 83 | +47:06 | 135 | Climber | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 0:05 | ||||
69 | 51 | +28:12 | 212 | Climber | STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team | 35 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
70 | 55 | +31:04 | 52 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra | 25 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 0:05 | ||||
71 | 52 | +29:05 | 103 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 41 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | ,, 0:05 | ||||
72 | 49 | +25:25 | 183 | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
73 | 22 | +5:43 | 33 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica UAE Team ADQ | 29 | UAE Team ADQ | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
74 | 76 | +41:12 | 86 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 24 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:36 | ||||
75 | 94 | +53:00 | 213 | Climber | COUTINHO Alice Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:36 | ||||
76 | 26 | +6:27 | 15 | Classic | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
77 | 33 | +16:20 | 45 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 33 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:20 | ||||
78 | 88 | +49:02 | 122 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:20 | ||||
79 | 41 | +21:53 | 43 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
80 | 78 | +44:01 | 87 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 33 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 1:23 | ||||
81 | 80 | +46:20 | 11 | TT | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
82 | 79 | +45:41 | 223 | Climber | OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
83 | 87 | +47:54 | 167 | Climber | SAVI Prisca Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 1:43 | ||||
84 | 108 | +1:04:11 | 194 | Climber | KULYNYCH Olha Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 1:43 | ||||
85 | 72 | +37:49 | 94 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 33 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
86 | 75 | +40:10 | 225 | Climber | GILABERT Ariana Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 3:00 3:00 | ||||
87 | 106 | +1:03:52 | 172 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Eneicat - RBH Global | 28 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 3:26 3:26 | ||||
88 | 35 | +17:09 | 112 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health | 22 | Human Powered Health | 3:59 3:59 | ||||
89 | 81 | +46:59 | 73 | Classic | RIEDMANN Linda Team Jumbo-Visma | 18 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 4:41 4:41 | ||||
90 | 113 | +1:12:17 | 182 | TT | LECHNER Corinna Massi - Tactic Women Team | 27 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, 4:41 | ||||
91 | 98 | +59:02 | 102 | Classic | BUCH Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 19 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | ,, 4:41 | ||||
92 | 122 | +1:44:41 | 226 | GC | GUTIERREZ Sandra Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 18 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, 4:41 | ||||
93 | 82 | +47:04 | 76 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 4:41 | ||||
94 | 97 | +57:37 | 243 | Climber | KERBAOL Cédrine Cofidis Women Team | 20 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 4:41 | ||||
95 | 117 | +1:22:15 | 195 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 4:41 | ||||
96 | 102 | +1:02:39 | 246 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Cofidis Women Team | 28 | Cofidis Women Team | ,, 4:41 | ||||
97 | 95 | +54:46 | 132 | TT | KUMIEGA Karolina Valcar - Travel & Service | 22 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 4:41 | ||||
98 | 120 | +1:32:38 | 164 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 4:41 | ||||
99 | 112 | +1:09:21 | 233 | Classic | BARKER Megan CAMS - Basso | 24 | CAMS - Basso | ,, 4:41 | ||||
100 | 91 | +49:42 | 205 | Climber | SCHWEIKART Aileen Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 4:41 | ||||
101 | 68 | +36:24 | 234 | GC | STORRIE Becky CAMS - Basso | 23 | CAMS - Basso | ,, 4:41 | ||||
102 | 110 | +1:06:45 | 146 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 4:41 | ||||
103 | 109 | +1:05:01 | 136 | Climber | STANNARD Elizabeth Valcar - Travel & Service | 24 | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, 4:41 | ||||
104 | 93 | +52:53 | 152 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Ariadna Team Farto - BTC | 30 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 4:41 | ||||
105 | 85 | +47:30 | 3 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 4:41 | ||||
106 | 118 | +1:29:18 | 154 | TT | BLAIS Marie-Soleil Team Farto - BTC | 33 | Team Farto - BTC | ,, 4:41 | ||||
107 | 116 | +1:21:25 | 202 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Bizkaia Durango | 22 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 4:41 | ||||
108 | 111 | +1:07:22 | 53 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Liv Racing Xstra | 23 | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, 4:41 | ||||
109 | 69 | +36:42 | 113 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Human Powered Health | 22 | Human Powered Health | ,, 4:41 | ||||
110 | 115 | +1:20:01 | 116 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Human Powered Health | 28 | Human Powered Health | ,, 4:41 | ||||
111 | 100 | +1:02:03 | 201 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 4:41 | ||||
112 | 105 | +1:03:29 | 14 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 4:41 | ||||
113 | 84 | +47:19 | 147 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 4:41 | ||||
114 | 89 | +49:21 | 17 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Segafredo | 32 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 4:41 | ||||
115 | 77 | +42:05 | 97 | TT | LANGLEY Emma EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 26 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, 4:41 | ||||
116 | 47 | +24:34 | 46 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 4:41 | ||||
117 | 96 | +55:41 | 231 | TT | SHROSBREE Danielle CAMS - Basso | 27 | CAMS - Basso | 11:19 11:19 | ||||
118 | 121 | +1:35:58 | 236 | Classic | LEECH Madelaine CAMS - Basso | 18 | CAMS - Basso | ,, 11:19 | ||||
119 | 119 | +1:30:11 | 163 | Sprint | CRESTANELLO Lara Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 11:19 | ||||
120 | 103 | +1:03:11 | 5 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 11:19 | ||||
121 | 114 | +1:17:45 | 7 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 11:19 | ||||
122 | 101 | +1:02:16 | 4 | Climber | MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 11:19 | ||||
123 | 123 | +1:56:07 | 215 | Climber | BARRAJON Cristina Sopela Women's Team | 31 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 11:19 | ||||
DNF | 207 | Climber | MENDEZ Irene Bizkaia Durango | 29 | Bizkaia Durango | - | ||||||
DNF | 174 | TT | VILLALÓN Aranza Valentina Eneicat - RBH Global | 26 | Eneicat - RBH Global | - | ||||||
DNF | 222 | GC | BELOKI Irantzu Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | - | ||||||
DNS | 54 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Liv Racing Xstra | 24 | Liv Racing Xstra | - | ||||||
DNS | 115 | Classic | WILLIAMS Lily Human Powered Health | 27 | Human Powered Health | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team | 39 | Movistar Team | 125 | 100 | 13:25:30 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 61 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 85 | 70 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 63 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 70 | 50 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 16 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 60 | 36 | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 62 | Classic | BROWN Grace FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 50 | 28 | ,, 2:29 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 41 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 40 | 24 | 2:35 2:35 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 47 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 35 | 20 | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 161 | Climber | ZANARDI Silvia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 30 | 18 | 2:38 2:38 | .. | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 31 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi UAE Team ADQ | 38 | UAE Team ADQ | 25 | 16 | ,, 2:38 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 23 | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 20 | 14 | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 81 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 31 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 15 | 12 | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 91 | Climber | EWERS Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 27 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 10 | 10 | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 2 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 5 | 8 | 2:53 2:53 | .. | ||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 13 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 5 | 7 | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 244 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cofidis Women Team | 26 | Cofidis Women Team | 5 | 6 | ,, 2:55 | .. | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 165 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Bepink | 24 | Bepink | 3 | 5 | 2:58 2:58 | .. | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 64 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | 4 | 2:59 2:59 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 42 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | 3 | 4:44 4:44 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 25 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | 3 | 2 | 4:56 4:56 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 83 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 25 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 3 | 1 | 4:58 4:58 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 142 | Climber | ALESSIO Camilla Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 3 | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 33 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica UAE Team ADQ | 29 | UAE Team ADQ | 3 | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 65 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 34 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia UAE Team ADQ | 32 | UAE Team ADQ | 3 | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 145 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 30 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 3 | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 15 | Classic | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 6:27 6:27 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | 95 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 27 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 7:46 7:46 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 181 | Climber | KERN Špela Massi - Tactic Women Team | 31 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 8:30 8:30 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 134 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar - Travel & Service | 27 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 11:10 11:10 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 82 | Climber | ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 23 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 11:24 11:24 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 37 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta UAE Team ADQ | 34 | UAE Team ADQ | 12:47 12:47 | .. | ||||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 66 | Climber | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 14:45 14:45 | .. | ||||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 45 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 33 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 16:20 16:20 | .. | ||||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 245 | Climber | LÉVÉNEZ Sandra Cofidis Women Team | 42 | Cofidis Women Team | 16:52 16:52 | .. | ||||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 112 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health | 22 | Human Powered Health | 17:09 17:09 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | 72 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 18:37 18:37 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 84 | Sprint | BAKER Georgia Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 27 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 19:04 19:04 | .. | ||||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 6 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 21:00 21:00 | .. | ||||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 75 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 21:22 21:22 | .. | ||||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 96 | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 25 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 21:39 21:39 | .. | ||||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 43 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21:53 21:53 | .. | ||||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 123 | Classic | YSLAND Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22:09 22:09 | .. | ||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 71 | GC | KRAAK Amber Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 22:12 22:12 | .. | ||||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 35 | Climber | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria UAE Team ADQ | 22 | UAE Team ADQ | 22:17 22:17 | .. | ||||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 211 | Climber | GILL Nadine Sopela Women's Team | 30 | Sopela Women's Team | 22:56 22:56 | .. | ||||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 44 | Classic | ROY Sarah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 35 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23:56 23:56 | .. | ||||
47 | 38 | ▼9 | 46 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24:34 24:34 | .. | ||||
48 | 48 | - | 126 | GC | OLAUSSON Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 24:55 24:55 | .. | ||||
49 | 49 | - | 183 | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 25:25 25:25 | .. | ||||
50 | 50 | - | 57 | Classic | JASKULSKA Marta Liv Racing Xstra | 21 | Liv Racing Xstra | 26:36 26:36 | .. | ||||
51 | 51 | - | 212 | Climber | STEELS Claire Sopela Women's Team | 35 | Sopela Women's Team | 28:12 28:12 | .. | ||||
52 | 52 | - | 103 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 41 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 29:05 29:05 | .. | ||||
53 | 53 | - | 186 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 25 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 29:32 29:32 | .. | ||||
54 | 54 | - | 32 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAE Team ADQ | 24 | UAE Team ADQ | 29:45 29:45 | .. | ||||
55 | 55 | - | 52 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra | 25 | Liv Racing Xstra | 31:04 31:04 | .. | ||||
56 | 56 | - | 21 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | 31:33 31:33 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | 27 | Classic | KOCH Franziska Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | ,, 31:33 | .. | ||||
58 | 58 | - | 221 | Climber | ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 19 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 31:42 31:42 | .. | ||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 105 | Climber | DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 28 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 32:01 32:01 | .. | ||||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 184 | TT | NERLO Aurela Massi - Tactic Women Team | 24 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 32:20 32:20 | .. | ||||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 74 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 32:42 32:42 | .. | ||||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 166 | Climber | VITILLO Matilde Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 33:31 33:31 | .. | ||||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 241 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Cofidis Women Team | 25 | Cofidis Women Team | 34:43 34:43 | .. | ||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 187 | TT | EKLUND Nathalie Massi - Tactic Women Team | 30 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 34:48 34:48 | .. | ||||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | 56 | GC | SMULDERS Silke Liv Racing Xstra | 20 | Liv Racing Xstra | 34:58 34:58 | .. | ||||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 12 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 35:19 35:19 | .. | ||||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 185 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 21 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 35:21 35:21 | .. | ||||
68 | 59 | ▼9 | 234 | GC | STORRIE Becky CAMS - Basso | 23 | CAMS - Basso | 36:24 36:24 | .. | ||||
69 | 61 | ▼8 | 113 | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Human Powered Health | 22 | Human Powered Health | 36:42 36:42 | .. | ||||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 114 | Sprint | SCHMID Kaia Human Powered Health | 19 | Human Powered Health | 36:54 36:54 | .. | ||||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 144 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 37:43 37:43 | .. | ||||
72 | 71 | ▼1 | 94 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 33 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 37:49 37:49 | .. | ||||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 137 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 19 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 39:50 39:50 | .. | ||||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 92 | TT | NEWSOM Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 38 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 40:09 40:09 | .. | ||||
75 | 73 | ▼2 | 225 | Climber | GILABERT Ariana Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 40:10 40:10 | .. | ||||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 86 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 24 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 41:12 41:12 | .. | ||||
77 | 74 | ▼3 | 97 | TT | LANGLEY Emma EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 26 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 42:05 42:05 | .. | ||||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 87 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 33 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 44:01 44:01 | .. | ||||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | 223 | Climber | OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 45:41 45:41 | .. | ||||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 11 | TT | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 46:20 46:20 | .. | ||||
81 | 79 | ▼2 | 73 | Classic | RIEDMANN Linda Team Jumbo-Visma | 18 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 46:59 46:59 | .. | ||||
82 | 80 | ▼2 | 76 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 47:04 47:04 | .. | ||||
83 | 90 | ▲7 | 135 | Climber | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 47:06 47:06 | .. | ||||
84 | 82 | ▼2 | 147 | Climber | ASENCIO Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 47:19 47:19 | .. | ||||
85 | 83 | ▼2 | 3 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 47:30 47:30 | .. | ||||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | 26 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 47:42 47:42 | .. | ||||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 167 | Climber | SAVI Prisca Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 47:54 47:54 | .. | ||||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 122 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 49:02 49:02 | .. | ||||
89 | 87 | ▼2 | 17 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Segafredo | 32 | Trek - Segafredo | 49:21 49:21 | .. | ||||
90 | 95 | ▲5 | 242 | Sprint | FORTIN Valentine Cofidis Women Team | 22 | Cofidis Women Team | 49:35 49:35 | .. | ||||
91 | 88 | ▼3 | 205 | Climber | SCHWEIKART Aileen Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | 49:42 49:42 | .. | ||||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | 141 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 49:58 49:58 | .. | ||||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | 152 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Ariadna Team Farto - BTC | 30 | Team Farto - BTC | 52:53 52:53 | .. | ||||
94 | 101 | ▲7 | 213 | Climber | COUTINHO Alice Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 53:00 53:00 | .. | ||||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 132 | TT | KUMIEGA Karolina Valcar - Travel & Service | 22 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 54:46 54:46 | .. | ||||
96 | 85 | ▼11 | 231 | TT | SHROSBREE Danielle CAMS - Basso | 27 | CAMS - Basso | 55:41 55:41 | .. | ||||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 243 | Climber | KERBAOL Cédrine Cofidis Women Team | 20 | Cofidis Women Team | 57:37 57:37 | .. | ||||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 102 | Classic | BUCH Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 19 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 59:02 59:02 | .. | ||||
99 | 108 | ▲9 | 121 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:00:19 1:00:19 | .. | ||||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | 201 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | 1:02:03 1:02:03 | .. | ||||
101 | 98 | ▼3 | 4 | Climber | MARTÍN Sara Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 1:02:16 1:02:16 | .. | ||||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 246 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Cofidis Women Team | 28 | Cofidis Women Team | 1:02:39 1:02:39 | .. | ||||
103 | 100 | ▼3 | 5 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1:03:11 1:03:11 | .. | ||||
104 | 113 | ▲9 | 153 | Climber | ROMEU Marta Team Farto - BTC | 29 | Team Farto - BTC | 1:03:22 1:03:22 | .. | ||||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 14 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:03:29 1:03:29 | .. | ||||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | 172 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Eneicat - RBH Global | 28 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 1:03:52 1:03:52 | .. | ||||
107 | 114 | ▲7 | 203 | GC | LARRARTE Eukene Bizkaia Durango | 23 | Bizkaia Durango | 1:04:00 1:04:00 | .. | ||||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 194 | Climber | KULYNYCH Olha Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 1:04:11 1:04:11 | .. | ||||
109 | 107 | ▼2 | 136 | Climber | STANNARD Elizabeth Valcar - Travel & Service | 24 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 1:05:01 1:05:01 | .. | ||||
110 | 110 | - | 146 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 1:06:45 1:06:45 | .. | ||||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 53 | Classic | NEUMANOVA Tereza Liv Racing Xstra | 23 | Liv Racing Xstra | 1:07:22 1:07:22 | .. | ||||
112 | 115 | ▲3 | 233 | Classic | BARKER Megan CAMS - Basso | 24 | CAMS - Basso | 1:09:21 1:09:21 | .. | ||||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | 182 | TT | LECHNER Corinna Massi - Tactic Women Team | 27 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 1:12:17 1:12:17 | .. | ||||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 7 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 1:17:45 1:17:45 | .. | ||||
115 | 119 | ▲4 | 116 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Human Powered Health | 28 | Human Powered Health | 1:20:01 1:20:01 | .. | ||||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | 202 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Bizkaia Durango | 22 | Bizkaia Durango | 1:21:25 1:21:25 | .. | ||||
117 | 121 | ▲4 | 195 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 1:22:15 1:22:15 | .. | ||||
118 | 123 | ▲5 | 154 | TT | BLAIS Marie-Soleil Team Farto - BTC | 33 | Team Farto - BTC | 1:29:18 1:29:18 | .. | ||||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | 163 | Sprint | CRESTANELLO Lara Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 1:30:11 1:30:11 | .. | ||||
120 | 125 | ▲5 | 164 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 1:32:38 1:32:38 | .. | ||||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | 236 | Classic | LEECH Madelaine CAMS - Basso | 18 | CAMS - Basso | 1:35:58 1:35:58 | .. | ||||
122 | 127 | ▲5 | 226 | GC | GUTIERREZ Sandra Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 18 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 1:44:41 1:44:41 | .. | ||||
123 | 128 | ▲5 | 215 | GC | BARRAJON Cristina Sopela Women's Team | 31 | Sopela Women's Team | 1:56:07 1:56:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 33 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica UAE Team ADQ | 29 | UAE Team ADQ | 26 | +26 | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team | 39 | Movistar Team | 22 | +22 | |
3 | 3 | - | 63 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | +19 | |
4 | 4 | - | 61 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 13 | +13 | |
5 | 5 | - | 31 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi UAE Team ADQ | 38 | UAE Team ADQ | 11 | +11 | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 62 | Classic | BROWN Grace FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 8 | +8 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 41 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | +6 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 47 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | +5 | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 66 | Climber | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4 | +4 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 211 | Climber | GILL Nadine Sopela Women's Team | 30 | Sopela Women's Team | 3 | +3 | |
11 | 11 | - | 16 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | +2 | |
12 | - | 32 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAE Team ADQ | 24 | UAE Team ADQ | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 12 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | +2 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 37 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta UAE Team ADQ | 34 | UAE Team ADQ | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 161 | Climber | ZANARDI Silvia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 13:28:08 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 142 | Climber | ALESSIO Camilla Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 15 | Classic | VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 66 | Climber | LE NET Marie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 12:07 12:07 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 112 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Human Powered Health | 22 | Human Powered Health | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 75 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma | 20 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 123 | Classic | YSLAND Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 19:31 19:31 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 46 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21:56 21:56 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 126 | GC | OLAUSSON Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 22:17 22:17 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 57 | Classic | JASKULSKA Marta Liv Racing Xstra | 21 | Liv Racing Xstra | 23:58 23:58 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 21 | Classic | GEORGI Pfeiffer Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | 28:55 28:55 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 27 | Classic | KOCH Franziska Team DSM | 21 | Team DSM | ,, 28:55 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 221 | Climber | ERASO Idoia Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 19 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 29:04 29:04 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 166 | Climber | VITILLO Matilde Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 30:53 30:53 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 56 | GC | SMULDERS Silke Liv Racing Xstra | 20 | Liv Racing Xstra | 32:20 32:20 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 185 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 21 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 32:43 32:43 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 114 | Sprint | SCHMID Kaia Human Powered Health | 19 | Human Powered Health | 34:16 34:16 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 137 | Climber | GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla Valcar - Travel & Service | 19 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 37:12 37:12 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 225 | Climber | GILABERT Ariana Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 37:32 37:32 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 11 | TT | BÄCKSTEDT Elynor Trek - Segafredo | 20 | Trek - Segafredo | 43:42 43:42 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 73 | Classic | RIEDMANN Linda Team Jumbo-Visma | 18 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 44:21 44:21 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 135 | Climber | PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana Valcar - Travel & Service | 20 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 44:28 44:28 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 167 | Climber | SAVI Prisca Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 45:16 45:16 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 213 | Climber | COUTINHO Alice Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 50:22 50:22 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 243 | Climber | KERBAOL Cédrine Cofidis Women Team | 20 | Cofidis Women Team | 54:59 54:59 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 102 | Classic | BUCH Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 19 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 56:24 56:24 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 194 | Climber | KULYNYCH Olha Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 1:01:33 1:01:33 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 163 | Sprint | CRESTANELLO Lara Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 1:27:33 1:27:33 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 164 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 1:30:00 1:30:00 | .. | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 236 | Classic | LEECH Madelaine CAMS - Basso | 18 | CAMS - Basso | 1:33:20 1:33:20 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 226 | GC | GUTIERREZ Sandra Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 18 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 1:42:03 1:42:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | WTW | 40:22:03 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Trek - Segafredo | WTW | 2:49 2:49 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Canyon//SRAM Racing | WTW | 4:31 4:31 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | WTW | 8:17 8:17 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | UAE Team ADQ | WTW | 8:24 8:24 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Movistar Team | WTW | 18:30 18:30 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | WTW | 20:47 20:47 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Bepink | CTW | 33:34 33:34 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team DSM | WTW | 33:38 33:38 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | CTW | 43:37 43:37 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Cofidis Women Team | CTW | 45:37 45:37 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Team Jumbo-Visma | WTW | 54:25 54:25 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | WTW | 54:32 54:32 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Massi - Tactic Women Team | CTW | 57:43 57:43 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Human Powered Health | WTW | 1:18:16 1:18:16 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Valcar - Travel & Service | CTW | 1:23:17 1:23:17 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Liv Racing Xstra | WTW | 1:26:29 1:26:29 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Sopela Women's Team | CTW | 1:38:35 1:38:35 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | WTW | 1:51:02 1:51:02 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | CTW | 1:52:00 1:52:00 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | CAMS - Basso | CTW | 2:32:21 2:32:21 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Bizkaia Durango | CTW | 2:42:17 2:42:17 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Team Farto - BTC | CTW | 3:03:16 3:03:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 February 2022
- Start time:12:10
- Avg. speed winner:40.14 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:118 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:27
- Vert. meters:1076
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: