Search:  
topLogin

2008»38th Settimana Ciclista Lombarda (2.1)

2008  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
116+2:38 Failli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone203:30:093:30:09
21+0:00 Di Luca DaniloTeam LPR Brakes 32Team LPR Brakes12,,,,
312+2:01 Fumagalli CristianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 23Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce7,,,,
46+1:13 van Winden DennisRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team5,,,,
537+5:27 Koren KristijanPerutnina Ptuj 21Perutnina Ptuj4,,,,
618+2:46 Beuchat RogerSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 36Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli3,,,,
74+0:40 Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 35Acqua & Sapone2,,,,
83+0:16 Pietropolli DanieleTeam LPR Brakes 27Team LPR Brakes1,,,,
99+1:42 Rubiano Miguel AngelCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,,,
108+1:40 Kišerlovski RobertAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,,,
112+0:00 Savoldelli PaoloTeam LPR Brakes 34Team LPR Brakes,,,,
1226+3:31 Dietziker AndreasTeam Volksbank 25Team Volksbank0:100:10
1317+2:44 Spadi ManueleCinelli-OPD 26Cinelli-OPD,,0:10
1431+4:24 Di Lorenzo AlbertoA-Style Somn 25A-Style Somn,,0:10
1575+17:12 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche - Silver Cross 28Miche - Silver Cross,,0:10
1611+1:53 Pagoto AndreaCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare,,0:10
1719+2:47 Fajt KristjanPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj,,0:10
1835+4:47 Quadranti AntonioKatay Cycling Team 27Katay Cycling Team,,0:10
1949+8:21 Cavallari StefanoAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone,,0:10
2010+1:50 Golčer JureTeam LPR Brakes 30Team LPR Brakes,,0:10
215+0:57 Osella MarcoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 27Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,0:10
2263+12:11 Bole GregaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil0:150:15
2362+12:00 Richeze Mauro AbelCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare,,0:15
2454+10:09 Finetto MauroCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare,,0:15
2522+2:53 Frapporti MarcoCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare,,0:15
2624+2:56 Kohut Seweryn ZenonAmore & Vita - McDonalds 31Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,0:15
287+1:23 Klimov SergeyTinkoff Credit Systems 27Tinkoff Credit Systems,,0:15
2947+7:55 Sulzberger WesleyTeam UniSA-Australia 21Team UniSA-Australia,,0:15
3013+2:04 Rodríguez JacksonSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,0:15
3169+14:08 Walker JohnnieSouthaustralia.com-AIS 21Southaustralia.com-AIS,,0:15
3228+3:49 Kairelis DainiusCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:15
3323+2:53 Canuti FedericoCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare,,0:15
3415+2:16 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:15
3544+6:50 Atehortua Julian DarioQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:15
3620+2:49 Randin MichaëlHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,0:15
3745+6:55 Traficante RobertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,0:15
3814+2:12 Ratti EddyNippo - Endeka 31Nippo - Endeka,,0:15
3927+3:37 Ochoa Carlos JoséSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,0:15
4032+4:37 Honchar SerhiyPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 37Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,0:15
4161+11:57 Giunti MassimoMiche - Silver Cross 33Miche - Silver Cross,,0:15
4238+5:39 van Garderen TejayRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:15
4321+2:51 Bruson SimoneA-Style Somn 24A-Style Somn,,0:15
4443+6:32 Zanasca LucaCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,0:15
4530+4:22 Khatuntsev AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 23Tinkoff Credit Systems,,0:15
4640+5:59 Rizzi BrunoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte,,0:15
4734+4:45 Kiryienka VasilTinkoff Credit Systems 26Tinkoff Credit Systems0:240:24
4848+8:05 Meļehs Oļegs 260:310:31
4929+3:52 Stalder FlorianTeam Volksbank 25Team Volksbank,,0:31
5036+5:09 Sestili LuigiCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce0:340:34
5183+20:30 Der ŽoltCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 25Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,0:34
5281+19:50 Gnezda Matej 29,,0:34
5333+4:39 Vrecer RobertRadenska KD Financial Point 27Radenska KD Financial Point,,0:34
5441+6:06 Garofalo VincenzoNippo - Endeka 25Nippo - Endeka,,0:34
5539+5:56 Nikandrov DmitriCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 28Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,0:34
5668+13:52 Romanik Radosław 41,,0:34
5764+12:40 Zampilli RinoKatay Cycling Team 24Katay Cycling Team,,0:34
5865+12:57 Rezman Boštjan 27,,0:34
5991+22:26 Serri EddyMiche - Silver Cross 33Miche - Silver Cross,,0:34
6053+9:46 Eggli TobiasHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 21Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica0:420:42
6166+13:02 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj,,0:42
6225+3:11 Sacchi FabioPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 33Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,0:42
6385+20:42 Meyer TravisSouthaustralia.com-AIS 18Southaustralia.com-AIS,,0:42
6456+10:54 Sobal YauhenTinkoff Credit Systems 26Tinkoff Credit Systems,,0:42
65100+25:08 Usai StefanoMiche - Silver Cross 25Miche - Silver Cross,,0:42
6679+19:32 Rabou ThomasRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team,,0:42
6760+11:54 Rogina RadoslavPerutnina Ptuj 29Perutnina Ptuj,,0:42
6850+8:21 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj0:540:54
69117+29:27 Shchebelin AlexeyCinelli-OPD 26Cinelli-OPD0:580:58
7058+11:38 Wurf CameronCinelli-OPD 24Cinelli-OPD,,0:58
7157+11:25 Krys Hubert JacekCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:58
7288+21:56 Mindlin AntonCinelli-OPD 22Cinelli-OPD,,0:58
7378+19:12 Tratnik David 25,,0:58
7494+24:17 Schmäh EliasTeam Volksbank 21Team Volksbank,,0:58
75105+25:46 Iachini PasqualeHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,0:58
76106+25:48 Ratti AristideA-Style Somn 25A-Style Somn,,0:58
7742+6:31 Beima MarcelRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team,,0:58
7880+19:47 Manabe KazuyukiNippo - Endeka 38Nippo - Endeka,,0:58
7990+22:24 Cattaneo MarcoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 25NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte1:171:17
8046+7:41 Kvachuk OleksandrCinelli-OPD 24Cinelli-OPD,,1:17
8174+15:57 Morscher HaraldTeam Volksbank 35Team Volksbank,,1:17
82108+26:05 Salzinger FlorianHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 24Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,1:17
8370+14:31 Schnyder PhilippeHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 30Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,1:17
8471+14:33 Rossi AndreaAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone1:331:33
8584+20:38 Rakusa LukaPerutnina Ptuj 22Perutnina Ptuj,,1:33
8697+24:42 Žagar JureAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:441:44
8789+21:58 Autka VladimirKatay Cycling Team 26Katay Cycling Team,,1:44
8852+9:06 Clarke SimonTeam UniSA-Australia 21Team UniSA-Australia,,1:44
8967+13:50 Richeze Roberto AntonioKatay Cycling Team 26Katay Cycling Team,,1:44
90134+38:15 Gourov MaximA-Style Somn 29A-Style Somn,,1:44
9159+11:48 Bailetti PaoloTeam LPR Brakes 27Team LPR Brakes2:322:32
9277+18:30 Gobbi MichelePreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 30Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe3:163:16
9351+8:33 Anzà SantoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli3:273:27
9472+14:51 Stevenson MichaelAmore & Vita - McDonalds 23Amore & Vita - McDonalds4:074:07
9576+18:09 Spezialetti AlessandroTeam LPR Brakes 33Team LPR Brakes5:005:00
96118+29:38 Bosisio GabrieleTeam LPR Brakes 27Team LPR Brakes,,5:00
97120+30:26 Ermeti GiairoTeam LPR Brakes 26Team LPR Brakes,,5:00
9895+24:22 Timochine MikhailAmore & Vita - McDonalds 27Amore & Vita - McDonalds8:398:39
99109+26:23 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - McDonalds 32Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,8:39
100139+46:10 Grechyn Serhiy 2812:0112:01
101129+35:55 Senekovič JožeAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,12:01
102119+30:12 Di Nizio SanteHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,12:01
103122+32:16 Signego AlessioNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte,,12:01
104114+28:32 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,12:01
10586+21:36 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,12:01
10699+25:01 Marin MatejPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj,,12:01
107111+27:10 Bajc AndiRadenska KD Financial Point 19Radenska KD Financial Point,,12:01
108123+32:22 Van Staeyen MichaelRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,12:01
109137+43:22 Genovesi DiegoA-Style Somn 26A-Style Somn,,12:01
11098+24:42 Simeoni FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 36Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,12:01
111136+38:43 Maimre Raivo 25,,12:01
112113+28:21 Austa Caspar 26,,12:01
113116+29:01 Bertuola AlessandroPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 28Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,12:01
11473+15:17 Samoilau BranislauAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone,,12:01
11593+23:48 Król ArturCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,12:01
116+ - 20:05:18 Kareev Alexandr 30,,12:01
117135+38:17 Baer MichaelHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 20Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,12:01
118132+37:13 Cujnik BenjaminAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,12:01
11992+22:45 Bodnar Łukasz 25,,12:01
120131+36:19 Piemontesi FabriceNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte,,12:01
121112+27:59 Sokoll ChristophTeam Volksbank 21Team Volksbank,,12:01
122107+25:54 Belletti ManuelSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,12:01
123138+43:43 Detko Artur 25,,12:01
124128+35:14 Sapa Marcin 32,,12:01
125102+25:22 Bury SlawomyrAmore & Vita - McDonalds 22Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,12:01
126121+32:15 Machado Honorio RafaelKatay Cycling Team 25Katay Cycling Team,,12:01
127115+28:47 Josefski HaydenSouthaustralia.com-AIS 19Southaustralia.com-AIS,,12:01
128130+36:01 Loria DomenicoKatay Cycling Team 27Katay Cycling Team,,12:01
129110+26:28 Cavalli GianlucaCinelli-OPD 30Cinelli-OPD,,12:01
130126+33:57 Martins RicardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,12:01
131124+32:48 Georges SylvainA-Style Somn 23A-Style Somn,,12:01
13296+24:28 Torosantucci DavideKatay Cycling Team 26Katay Cycling Team,,12:01
133103+25:32 Pierfelici LucaAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone,,12:01
134133+37:21 Hernandez Ivan DarioCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,12:01
13582+20:22 Rovny IvanTinkoff Credit Systems 20Tinkoff Credit Systems,,12:01
13687+21:40 Cardellini LorenzoMiche - Silver Cross 29Miche - Silver Cross,,12:01
137104+25:41 King MatthewSouthaustralia.com-AIS 19Southaustralia.com-AIS,,12:01
138101+25:15 Ghiselli MarcoHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,12:01
139125+33:25 Donadello EmilianoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli12:1312:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Di Luca DaniloTeam LPR Brakes 32Team LPR Brakes100 20:05:18 20:05:18
2 Savoldelli PaoloTeam LPR Brakes 34Team LPR Brakes70,,,,
3 Pietropolli DanieleTeam LPR Brakes 27Team LPR Brakes500:160:16
4 Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 35Acqua & Sapone360:400:40
5 Osella MarcoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 27Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe280:570:57
6 van Winden DennisRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team241:131:13
7 Klimov SergeyTinkoff Credit Systems 27Tinkoff Credit Systems201:231:23
8 Kišerlovski RobertAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil181:401:40
9 Rubiano Miguel AngelCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan161:421:42
10 Golčer JureTeam LPR Brakes 30Team LPR Brakes141:501:50
11 Pagoto AndreaCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare121:531:53
12 Fumagalli CristianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 23Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce102:012:01
13 Rodríguez JacksonSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli82:042:04
14 Ratti EddyNippo - Endeka 31Nippo - Endeka72:122:12
15 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce62:162:16
16 Failli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone52:382:38
17 Spadi ManueleCinelli-OPD 26Cinelli-OPD42:442:44
18 Beuchat RogerSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 36Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli32:462:46
19 Fajt KristjanPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj22:472:47
20 Randin MichaëlHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica12:492:49
21 Bruson SimoneA-Style Somn 24A-Style Somn2:512:51
22 Frapporti MarcoCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare2:532:53
23 Canuti FedericoCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare,,2:53
24 Kohut Seweryn ZenonAmore & Vita - McDonalds 31Amore & Vita - McDonalds2:562:56
25 Sacchi FabioPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 33Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe3:113:11
26 Dietziker AndreasTeam Volksbank 25Team Volksbank3:313:31
27 Ochoa Carlos JoséSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli3:373:37
28 Kairelis DainiusCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce3:493:49
29 Stalder FlorianTeam Volksbank 25Team Volksbank3:523:52
30 Khatuntsev AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 23Tinkoff Credit Systems4:224:22
31 Di Lorenzo AlbertoA-Style Somn 25A-Style Somn4:244:24
32 Honchar SerhiyPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 37Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe4:374:37
33 Vrecer RobertRadenska KD Financial Point 27Radenska KD Financial Point4:394:39
34 Kiryienka VasilTinkoff Credit Systems 26Tinkoff Credit Systems4:454:45
35 Quadranti AntonioKatay Cycling Team 27Katay Cycling Team4:474:47
36 Sestili LuigiCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce5:095:09
37 Koren KristijanPerutnina Ptuj 21Perutnina Ptuj5:275:27
38 van Garderen TejayRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team5:395:39
39 Nikandrov DmitriCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 28Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan5:565:56
40 Rizzi BrunoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte5:595:59
41 Garofalo VincenzoNippo - Endeka 25Nippo - Endeka6:066:06
42 Beima MarcelRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team6:316:31
43 Zanasca LucaCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan6:326:32
44 Atehortua Julian DarioQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic6:506:50
45 Traficante RobertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli6:556:55
46 Kvachuk OleksandrCinelli-OPD 24Cinelli-OPD7:417:41
47 Sulzberger WesleyTeam UniSA-Australia 21Team UniSA-Australia7:557:55
48 Meļehs Oļegs 268:058:05
49 Cavallari StefanoAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone8:218:21
50 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj,,8:21
51 Anzà SantoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli8:338:33
52 Clarke SimonTeam UniSA-Australia 21Team UniSA-Australia9:069:06
53 Eggli TobiasHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 21Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica9:469:46
54 Finetto MauroCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare10:0910:09
55 Zagorodnii VladimirNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte10:4510:45
56 Sobal YauhenTinkoff Credit Systems 26Tinkoff Credit Systems10:5410:54
57 Krys Hubert JacekCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce11:2511:25
58 Wurf CameronCinelli-OPD 24Cinelli-OPD11:3811:38
59 Bailetti PaoloTeam LPR Brakes 27Team LPR Brakes11:4811:48
60 Rogina RadoslavPerutnina Ptuj 29Perutnina Ptuj11:5411:54
61 Giunti MassimoMiche - Silver Cross 33Miche - Silver Cross11:5711:57
62 Richeze Mauro AbelCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare12:0012:00
63 Bole GregaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12:1112:11
64 Zampilli RinoKatay Cycling Team 24Katay Cycling Team12:4012:40
65 Rezman Boštjan 2712:5712:57
66 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj13:0213:02
67 Richeze Roberto AntonioKatay Cycling Team 26Katay Cycling Team13:5013:50
68 Romanik Radosław 4113:5213:52
69 Walker JohnnieSouthaustralia.com-AIS 21Southaustralia.com-AIS14:0814:08
70 Schnyder PhilippeHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 30Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica14:3114:31
71 Rossi AndreaAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone14:3314:33
72 Stevenson MichaelAmore & Vita - McDonalds 23Amore & Vita - McDonalds14:5114:51
73 Samoilau BranislauAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone15:1715:17
74 Morscher HaraldTeam Volksbank 35Team Volksbank15:5715:57
75 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche - Silver Cross 28Miche - Silver Cross17:1217:12
76 Spezialetti AlessandroTeam LPR Brakes 33Team LPR Brakes18:0918:09
77 Gobbi MichelePreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 30Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe18:3018:30
78 Tratnik David 2519:1219:12
79 Rabou ThomasRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team19:3219:32
80 Manabe KazuyukiNippo - Endeka 38Nippo - Endeka19:4719:47
81 Gnezda Matej 2919:5019:50
82 Rovny IvanTinkoff Credit Systems 20Tinkoff Credit Systems20:2220:22
83 Der ŽoltCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 25Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan20:3020:30
84 Rakusa LukaPerutnina Ptuj 22Perutnina Ptuj20:3820:38
85 Meyer TravisSouthaustralia.com-AIS 18Southaustralia.com-AIS20:4220:42
86 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team21:3621:36
87 Cardellini LorenzoMiche - Silver Cross 29Miche - Silver Cross21:4021:40
88 Mindlin AntonCinelli-OPD 22Cinelli-OPD21:5621:56
89 Autka VladimirKatay Cycling Team 26Katay Cycling Team21:5821:58
90 Cattaneo MarcoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 25NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte22:2422:24
91 Serri EddyMiche - Silver Cross 33Miche - Silver Cross22:2622:26
92 Bodnar Łukasz 2522:4522:45
93 Król ArturCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan23:4823:48
94 Schmäh EliasTeam Volksbank 21Team Volksbank24:1724:17
95 Timochine MikhailAmore & Vita - McDonalds 27Amore & Vita - McDonalds24:2224:22
96 Torosantucci DavideKatay Cycling Team 26Katay Cycling Team24:2824:28
97 Žagar JureAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil24:4224:42
98 Simeoni FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 36Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,24:42
99 Marin MatejPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj25:0125:01
100 Usai StefanoMiche - Silver Cross 25Miche - Silver Cross25:0825:08
101 Ghiselli MarcoHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica25:1525:15
102 Bury SlawomyrAmore & Vita - McDonalds 22Amore & Vita - McDonalds25:2225:22
103 Pierfelici LucaAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone25:3225:32
104 King MatthewSouthaustralia.com-AIS 19Southaustralia.com-AIS25:4125:41
105 Iachini PasqualeHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica25:4625:46
106 Ratti AristideA-Style Somn 25A-Style Somn25:4825:48
107 Belletti ManuelSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli25:5425:54
108 Salzinger FlorianHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 24Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica26:0526:05
109 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - McDonalds 32Amore & Vita - McDonalds26:2326:23
110 Cavalli GianlucaCinelli-OPD 30Cinelli-OPD26:2826:28
111 Bajc AndiRadenska KD Financial Point 19Radenska KD Financial Point27:1027:10
112 Sokoll ChristophTeam Volksbank 21Team Volksbank27:5927:59
113 Austa Caspar 2628:2128:21
114 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team28:3228:32
115 Josefski HaydenSouthaustralia.com-AIS 19Southaustralia.com-AIS28:4728:47
116 Bertuola AlessandroPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 28Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe29:0129:01
117 Shchebelin AlexeyCinelli-OPD 26Cinelli-OPD29:2729:27
118 Bosisio GabrieleTeam LPR Brakes 27Team LPR Brakes29:3829:38
119 Di Nizio SanteHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica30:1230:12
120 Ermeti GiairoTeam LPR Brakes 26Team LPR Brakes30:2630:26
121 Machado Honorio RafaelKatay Cycling Team 25Katay Cycling Team32:1532:15
122 Signego AlessioNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte32:1632:16
123 Van Staeyen MichaelRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team32:2232:22
124 Georges SylvainA-Style Somn 23A-Style Somn32:4832:48
125 Donadello EmilianoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli33:2533:25
126 Martins RicardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce33:5733:57
127 Arekeev AlexanderAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone35:0835:08
128 Sapa Marcin 3235:1435:14
129 Senekovič JožeAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil35:5535:55
130 Loria DomenicoKatay Cycling Team 27Katay Cycling Team36:0136:01
131 Piemontesi FabriceNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte36:1936:19
132 Cujnik BenjaminAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil37:1337:13
133 Hernandez Ivan DarioCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan37:2137:21
134 Gourov MaximA-Style Somn 29A-Style Somn38:1538:15
135 Baer MichaelHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 20Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica38:1738:17
136 Maimre Raivo 2538:4338:43
137 Genovesi DiegoA-Style Somn 26A-Style Somn43:2243:22
138 Detko Artur 2543:4343:43
139 Grechyn Serhiy 2846:1046:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 6th April 2008
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.settimanaciclisticalombarda.it/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07057 sec.