Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2009
2007
-
«

 2008   »   38th Settimana Ciclista Lombarda (2.1)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Failli Francesco24Acqua & Sapone2016+2:383:30:09 3:30:09
2 Di Luca Danilo32Team LPR Brakes121+0:00,, ,,
3 Fumagalli Cristiano23Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce712+2:01,, ,,
4 van Winden Dennis20Rabobank Continental Team56+1:13,, ,,
5 Koren Kristijan21Perutnina Ptuj437+5:27,, ,,
6 Beuchat Roger36Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli318+2:46,, ,,
7 Codol Massimo35Acqua & Sapone24+0:40,, ,,
8 Pietropolli Daniele27Team LPR Brakes13+0:16,, ,,
9 Rubiano Miguel Angel23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan9+1:42,, ,,
10 Kišerlovski Robert21Adria Mobil8+1:40,, ,,
11 Savoldelli Paolo34Team LPR Brakes2+0:00,, ,,
12 Dietziker Andreas25Team Volksbank26+3:310:10 0:10
13 Spadi Manuele26Cinelli-OPD17+2:44,, 0:10
14 Di Lorenzo Alberto25A-Style Somn31+4:24,, 0:10
15 Szczawiński Krzysztof28Miche - Silver Cross75+17:12,, 0:10
16 Pagoto Andrea22CSF Group - Navigare11+1:53,, 0:10
17 Fajt Kristjan25Perutnina Ptuj19+2:47,, 0:10
18 Quadranti Antonio27Katay Cycling Team35+4:47,, 0:10
19 Cavallari Stefano30Acqua & Sapone49+8:21,, 0:10
20 Golčer Jure30Team LPR Brakes10+1:50,, 0:10
21 Osella Marco27Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe5+0:57,, 0:10
22 Bole Grega22Adria Mobil63+12:110:15 0:15
23 Richeze Mauro Abel22CSF Group - Navigare62+12:00,, 0:15
24 Finetto Mauro22CSF Group - Navigare54+10:09,, 0:15
25 Frapporti Marco23CSF Group - Navigare22+2:53,, 0:15
26 Kohut Seweryn Zenon31Amore & Vita - McDonalds24+2:56,, 0:15
28 Klimov Sergey27Tinkoff Credit Systems7+1:23,, 0:15
29 Sulzberger Wesley21Team UniSA-Australia47+7:55,, 0:15
30 Rodríguez Jackson23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli13+2:04,, 0:15
31 Walker Johnnie21Southaustralia.com-AIS69+14:08,, 0:15
32 Kairelis Dainius28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce28+3:49,, 0:15
33 Canuti Federico22CSF Group - Navigare23+2:53,, 0:15
34 Marczyński Tomasz24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce15+2:16,, 0:15
35 Atehortua Julian Dario24Quickstep - Innergetic44+6:50,, 0:15
36 Randin Michaël23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica20+2:49,, 0:15
37 Traficante Roberto23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli45+6:55,, 0:15
38 Ratti Eddy31Nippo - Endeka14+2:12,, 0:15
39 Ochoa Carlos José27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli27+3:37,, 0:15
40 Honchar Serhiy37Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe32+4:37,, 0:15
41 Giunti Massimo33Miche - Silver Cross61+11:57,, 0:15
42 van Garderen Tejay19Rabobank Continental Team38+5:39,, 0:15
43 Bruson Simone24A-Style Somn21+2:51,, 0:15
44 Zanasca Luca24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan43+6:32,, 0:15
45 Khatuntsev Alexander23Tinkoff Credit Systems30+4:22,, 0:15
46 Rizzi Bruno24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte40+5:59,, 0:15
47 Kiryienka Vasil26Tinkoff Credit Systems34+4:450:24 0:24
48 Meļehs Oļegs2648+8:050:31 0:31
49 Stalder Florian25Team Volksbank29+3:52,, 0:31
50 Sestili Luigi24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce36+5:090:34 0:34
51 Der Žolt25Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan83+20:30,, 0:34
52 Gnezda Matej2981+19:50,, 0:34
53 Vrecer Robert27Radenska KD Financial Point33+4:39,, 0:34
54 Garofalo Vincenzo25Nippo - Endeka41+6:06,, 0:34
55 Nikandrov Dmitri28Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan39+5:56,, 0:34
56 Romanik Radosław4168+13:52,, 0:34
57 Zampilli Rino24Katay Cycling Team64+12:40,, 0:34
58 Rezman Boštjan2765+12:57,, 0:34
59 Serri Eddy33Miche - Silver Cross91+22:26,, 0:34
60 Eggli Tobias21Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica53+9:460:42 0:42
61 Gazvoda Gregor26Perutnina Ptuj66+13:02,, 0:42
62 Sacchi Fabio33Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe25+3:11,, 0:42
63 Meyer Travis18Southaustralia.com-AIS85+20:42,, 0:42
64 Sobal Yauhen26Tinkoff Credit Systems56+10:54,, 0:42
65 Usai Stefano25Miche - Silver Cross100+25:08,, 0:42
66 Rabou Thomas24Rabobank Continental Team79+19:32,, 0:42
67 Rogina Radoslav29Perutnina Ptuj60+11:54,, 0:42
68 Kvasina Matija26Perutnina Ptuj50+8:210:54 0:54
69 Shchebelin Alexey26Cinelli-OPD117+29:270:58 0:58
70 Wurf Cameron24Cinelli-OPD58+11:38,, 0:58
71 Krys Hubert Jacek24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce57+11:25,, 0:58
72 Mindlin Anton22Cinelli-OPD88+21:56,, 0:58
73 Tratnik David2578+19:12,, 0:58
74 Schmäh Elias21Team Volksbank94+24:17,, 0:58
75 Iachini Pasquale23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica105+25:46,, 0:58
76 Ratti Aristide25A-Style Somn106+25:48,, 0:58
77 Beima Marcel24Rabobank Continental Team42+6:31,, 0:58
78 Manabe Kazuyuki38Nippo - Endeka80+19:47,, 0:58
79 Cattaneo Marco25NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte90+22:241:17 1:17
80 Kvachuk Oleksandr24Cinelli-OPD46+7:41,, 1:17
81 Morscher Harald35Team Volksbank74+15:57,, 1:17
82 Salzinger Florian24Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica108+26:05,, 1:17
83 Schnyder Philippe30Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica70+14:31,, 1:17
84 Rossi Andrea28Acqua & Sapone71+14:331:33 1:33
85 Rakusa Luka22Perutnina Ptuj84+20:38,, 1:33
86 Žagar Jure21Adria Mobil97+24:421:44 1:44
87 Autka Vladimir26Katay Cycling Team89+21:58,, 1:44
88 Clarke Simon21Team UniSA-Australia52+9:06,, 1:44
89 Richeze Roberto Antonio26Katay Cycling Team67+13:50,, 1:44
90 Gourov Maxim29A-Style Somn134+38:15,, 1:44
91 Bailetti Paolo27Team LPR Brakes59+11:482:32 2:32
92 Gobbi Michele30Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe77+18:303:16 3:16
93 Anzà Santo27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli51+8:333:27 3:27
94 Stevenson Michael23Amore & Vita - McDonalds72+14:514:07 4:07
95 Spezialetti Alessandro33Team LPR Brakes76+18:095:00 5:00
96 Bosisio Gabriele27Team LPR Brakes118+29:38,, 5:00
97 Ermeti Giairo26Team LPR Brakes120+30:26,, 5:00
98 Timochine Mikhail27Amore & Vita - McDonalds95+24:228:39 8:39
99 Metlushenko Yuri32Amore & Vita - McDonalds109+26:23,, 8:39
100 Grechyn Serhiy28139+46:1012:01 12:01
101 Senekovič Jože22Adria Mobil129+35:55,, 12:01
102 Di Nizio Sante25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica119+30:12,, 12:01
103 Signego Alessio24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte122+32:16,, 12:01
104 Bol Jetse18Rabobank Continental Team114+28:32,, 12:01
105 van Poppel Boy20Rabobank Continental Team86+21:36,, 12:01
106 Marin Matej27Perutnina Ptuj99+25:01,, 12:01
107 Bajc Andi19Radenska KD Financial Point111+27:10,, 12:01
108 van Staeyen Michael19Rabobank Continental Team123+32:22,, 12:01
109 Genovesi Diego26A-Style Somn137+43:22,, 12:01
110 Simeoni Filippo36Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce98+24:42,, 12:01
111 Maimre Raivo25136+38:43,, 12:01
112 Austa Caspar26113+28:21,, 12:01
113 Bertuola Alessandro28Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe116+29:01,, 12:01
114 Samoilau Branislau22Acqua & Sapone73+15:17,, 12:01
115 Król Artur24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan93+23:48,, 12:01
116 Kareev Alexandr30+ - 20:05:18,, 12:01
117 Baer Michael20Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica135+38:17,, 12:01
118 Cujnik Benjamin19Adria Mobil132+37:13,, 12:01
119 Bodnar Łukasz2592+22:45,, 12:01
120 Piemontesi Fabrice24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte131+36:19,, 12:01
121 Sokoll Christoph21Team Volksbank112+27:59,, 12:01
122 Belletti Manuel22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli107+25:54,, 12:01
123 Detko Artur25138+43:43,, 12:01
124 Sapa Marcin32128+35:14,, 12:01
125 Bury Slawomyr22Amore & Vita - McDonalds102+25:22,, 12:01
126 Machado Honorio Rafael25Katay Cycling Team121+32:15,, 12:01
127 Josefski Hayden19Southaustralia.com-AIS115+28:47,, 12:01
128 Loria Domenico27Katay Cycling Team130+36:01,, 12:01
129 Cavalli Gianluca30Cinelli-OPD110+26:28,, 12:01
130 Martins Ricardo26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce126+33:57,, 12:01
131 Georges Sylvain23A-Style Somn124+32:48,, 12:01
132 Torosantucci Davide26Katay Cycling Team96+24:28,, 12:01
133 Pierfelici Luca24Acqua & Sapone103+25:32,, 12:01
134 Hernandez Ivan Dario23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan133+37:21,, 12:01
135 Rovny Ivan20Tinkoff Credit Systems82+20:22,, 12:01
136 Cardellini Lorenzo29Miche - Silver Cross87+21:40,, 12:01
137 King Matthew19Southaustralia.com-AIS104+25:41,, 12:01
138 Ghiselli Marco25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica101+25:15,, 12:01
139 Donadello Emiliano24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli125+33:2512:13 12:13
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Di Luca Danilo32Team LPR Brakes1001+0:00 20:05:18 20:05:18+0:00
2 Savoldelli Paolo34Team LPR Brakes702+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3 Pietropolli Daniele27Team LPR Brakes503+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
4 Codol Massimo35Acqua & Sapone364+0:400:40 0:40+0:40
5 Osella Marco27Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe285+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
6 van Winden Dennis20Rabobank Continental Team246+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
7 Klimov Sergey27Tinkoff Credit Systems207+1:231:23 1:23+1:23
8 Kišerlovski Robert21Adria Mobil188+1:401:40 1:40+1:40
9 Rubiano Miguel Angel23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan169+1:421:42 1:42+1:42
10 Golčer Jure30Team LPR Brakes1410+1:501:50 1:50+1:50
11 Pagoto Andrea22CSF Group - Navigare1211+1:531:53 1:53+1:53
12 Fumagalli Cristiano23Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce1012+2:012:01 2:01+2:01
13 Rodríguez Jackson23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli813+2:042:04 2:04+2:04
14 Ratti Eddy31Nippo - Endeka714+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
15 Marczyński Tomasz24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce615+2:162:16 2:16+2:16
16 Failli Francesco24Acqua & Sapone516+2:382:38 2:38+2:38
17 Spadi Manuele26Cinelli-OPD417+2:442:44 2:44+2:44
18 Beuchat Roger36Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli318+2:462:46 2:46+2:46
19 Fajt Kristjan25Perutnina Ptuj219+2:472:47 2:47+2:47
20 Randin Michaël23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica120+2:492:49 2:49+2:49
21 Bruson Simone24A-Style Somn21+2:512:51 2:51+2:51
22 Frapporti Marco23CSF Group - Navigare22+2:532:53 2:53+2:53
23 Canuti Federico22CSF Group - Navigare23+2:53,, 2:53+2:53
24 Kohut Seweryn Zenon31Amore & Vita - McDonalds24+2:562:56 2:56+2:56
25 Sacchi Fabio33Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe25+3:113:11 3:11+3:11
26 Dietziker Andreas25Team Volksbank26+3:313:31 3:31+3:31
27 Ochoa Carlos José27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli27+3:373:37 3:37+3:37
28 Kairelis Dainius28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce28+3:493:49 3:49+3:49
29 Stalder Florian25Team Volksbank29+3:523:52 3:52+3:52
30 Khatuntsev Alexander23Tinkoff Credit Systems30+4:224:22 4:22+4:22
31 Di Lorenzo Alberto25A-Style Somn31+4:244:24 4:24+4:24
32 Honchar Serhiy37Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe32+4:374:37 4:37+4:37
33 Vrecer Robert27Radenska KD Financial Point33+4:394:39 4:39+4:39
34 Kiryienka Vasil26Tinkoff Credit Systems34+4:454:45 4:45+4:45
35 Quadranti Antonio27Katay Cycling Team35+4:474:47 4:47+4:47
36 Sestili Luigi24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce36+5:095:09 5:09+5:09
37 Koren Kristijan21Perutnina Ptuj37+5:275:27 5:27+5:27
38 van Garderen Tejay19Rabobank Continental Team38+5:395:39 5:39+5:39
39 Nikandrov Dmitri28Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan39+5:565:56 5:56+5:56
40 Rizzi Bruno24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte40+5:595:59 5:59+5:59
41 Garofalo Vincenzo25Nippo - Endeka41+6:066:06 6:06+6:06
42 Beima Marcel24Rabobank Continental Team42+6:316:31 6:31+6:31
43 Zanasca Luca24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan43+6:326:32 6:32+6:32
44 Atehortua Julian Dario24Quickstep - Innergetic44+6:506:50 6:50+6:50
45 Traficante Roberto23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli45+6:556:55 6:55+6:55
46 Kvachuk Oleksandr24Cinelli-OPD46+7:417:41 7:41+7:41
47 Sulzberger Wesley21Team UniSA-Australia47+7:557:55 7:55+7:55
48 Meļehs Oļegs2648+8:058:05 8:05+8:05
49 Cavallari Stefano30Acqua & Sapone49+8:218:21 8:21+8:21
50 Kvasina Matija26Perutnina Ptuj50+8:21,, 8:21+8:21
51 Anzà Santo27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli51+8:338:33 8:33+8:33
52 Clarke Simon21Team UniSA-Australia52+9:069:06 9:06+9:06
53 Eggli Tobias21Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica53+9:469:46 9:46+9:46
54 Finetto Mauro22CSF Group - Navigare54+10:0910:09 10:09+10:09
55 Zagorodnii Vladimir26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte55+10:4510:45 10:45+10:45
56 Sobal Yauhen26Tinkoff Credit Systems56+10:5410:54 10:54+10:54
57 Krys Hubert Jacek24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce57+11:2511:25 11:25+11:25
58 Wurf Cameron24Cinelli-OPD58+11:3811:38 11:38+11:38
59 Bailetti Paolo27Team LPR Brakes59+11:4811:48 11:48+11:48
60 Rogina Radoslav29Perutnina Ptuj60+11:5411:54 11:54+11:54
61 Giunti Massimo33Miche - Silver Cross61+11:5711:57 11:57+11:57
62 Richeze Mauro Abel22CSF Group - Navigare62+12:0012:00 12:00+12:00
63 Bole Grega22Adria Mobil63+12:1112:11 12:11+12:11
64 Zampilli Rino24Katay Cycling Team64+12:4012:40 12:40+12:40
65 Rezman Boštjan2765+12:5712:57 12:57+12:57
66 Gazvoda Gregor26Perutnina Ptuj66+13:0213:02 13:02+13:02
67 Richeze Roberto Antonio26Katay Cycling Team67+13:5013:50 13:50+13:50
68 Romanik Radosław4168+13:5213:52 13:52+13:52
69 Walker Johnnie21Southaustralia.com-AIS69+14:0814:08 14:08+14:08
70 Schnyder Philippe30Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica70+14:3114:31 14:31+14:31
71 Rossi Andrea28Acqua & Sapone71+14:3314:33 14:33+14:33
72 Stevenson Michael23Amore & Vita - McDonalds72+14:5114:51 14:51+14:51
73 Samoilau Branislau22Acqua & Sapone73+15:1715:17 15:17+15:17
74 Morscher Harald35Team Volksbank74+15:5715:57 15:57+15:57
75 Szczawiński Krzysztof28Miche - Silver Cross75+17:1217:12 17:12+17:12
76 Spezialetti Alessandro33Team LPR Brakes76+18:0918:09 18:09+18:09
77 Gobbi Michele30Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe77+18:3018:30 18:30+18:30
78 Tratnik David2578+19:1219:12 19:12+19:12
79 Rabou Thomas24Rabobank Continental Team79+19:3219:32 19:32+19:32
80 Manabe Kazuyuki38Nippo - Endeka80+19:4719:47 19:47+19:47
81 Gnezda Matej2981+19:5019:50 19:50+19:50
82 Rovny Ivan20Tinkoff Credit Systems82+20:2220:22 20:22+20:22
83 Der Žolt25Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan83+20:3020:30 20:30+20:30
84 Rakusa Luka22Perutnina Ptuj84+20:3820:38 20:38+20:38
85 Meyer Travis18Southaustralia.com-AIS85+20:4220:42 20:42+20:42
86 van Poppel Boy20Rabobank Continental Team86+21:3621:36 21:36+21:36
87 Cardellini Lorenzo29Miche - Silver Cross87+21:4021:40 21:40+21:40
88 Mindlin Anton22Cinelli-OPD88+21:5621:56 21:56+21:56
89 Autka Vladimir26Katay Cycling Team89+21:5821:58 21:58+21:58
90 Cattaneo Marco25NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte90+22:2422:24 22:24+22:24
91 Serri Eddy33Miche - Silver Cross91+22:2622:26 22:26+22:26
92 Bodnar Łukasz2592+22:4522:45 22:45+22:45
93 Król Artur24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan93+23:4823:48 23:48+23:48
94 Schmäh Elias21Team Volksbank94+24:1724:17 24:17+24:17
95 Timochine Mikhail27Amore & Vita - McDonalds95+24:2224:22 24:22+24:22
96 Torosantucci Davide26Katay Cycling Team96+24:2824:28 24:28+24:28
97 Žagar Jure21Adria Mobil97+24:4224:42 24:42+24:42
98 Simeoni Filippo36Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce98+24:42,, 24:42+24:42
99 Marin Matej27Perutnina Ptuj99+25:0125:01 25:01+25:01
100 Usai Stefano25Miche - Silver Cross100+25:0825:08 25:08+25:08
101 Ghiselli Marco25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica101+25:1525:15 25:15+25:15
102 Bury Slawomyr22Amore & Vita - McDonalds102+25:2225:22 25:22+25:22
103 Pierfelici Luca24Acqua & Sapone103+25:3225:32 25:32+25:32
104 King Matthew19Southaustralia.com-AIS104+25:4125:41 25:41+25:41
105 Iachini Pasquale23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica105+25:4625:46 25:46+25:46
106 Ratti Aristide25A-Style Somn106+25:4825:48 25:48+25:48
107 Belletti Manuel22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli107+25:5425:54 25:54+25:54
108 Salzinger Florian24Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica108+26:0526:05 26:05+26:05
109 Metlushenko Yuri32Amore & Vita - McDonalds109+26:2326:23 26:23+26:23
110 Cavalli Gianluca30Cinelli-OPD110+26:2826:28 26:28+26:28
111 Bajc Andi19Radenska KD Financial Point111+27:1027:10 27:10+27:10
112 Sokoll Christoph21Team Volksbank112+27:5927:59 27:59+27:59
113 Austa Caspar26113+28:2128:21 28:21+28:21
114 Bol Jetse18Rabobank Continental Team114+28:3228:32 28:32+28:32
115 Josefski Hayden19Southaustralia.com-AIS115+28:4728:47 28:47+28:47
116 Bertuola Alessandro28Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe116+29:0129:01 29:01+29:01
117 Shchebelin Alexey26Cinelli-OPD117+29:2729:27 29:27+29:27
118 Bosisio Gabriele27Team LPR Brakes118+29:3829:38 29:38+29:38
119 Di Nizio Sante25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica119+30:1230:12 30:12+30:12
120 Ermeti Giairo26Team LPR Brakes120+30:2630:26 30:26+30:26
121 Machado Honorio Rafael25Katay Cycling Team121+32:1532:15 32:15+32:15
122 Signego Alessio24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte122+32:1632:16 32:16+32:16
123 van Staeyen Michael19Rabobank Continental Team123+32:2232:22 32:22+32:22
124 Georges Sylvain23A-Style Somn124+32:4832:48 32:48+32:48
125 Donadello Emiliano24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli125+33:2533:25 33:25+33:25
126 Martins Ricardo26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce126+33:5733:57 33:57+33:57
127 Arekeev Alexander25Acqua & Sapone127+35:0835:08 35:08+35:08
128 Sapa Marcin32128+35:1435:14 35:14+35:14
129 Senekovič Jože22Adria Mobil129+35:5535:55 35:55+35:55
130 Loria Domenico27Katay Cycling Team130+36:0136:01 36:01+36:01
131 Piemontesi Fabrice24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte131+36:1936:19 36:19+36:19
132 Cujnik Benjamin19Adria Mobil132+37:1337:13 37:13+37:13
133 Hernandez Ivan Dario23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan133+37:2137:21 37:21+37:21
134 Gourov Maxim29A-Style Somn134+38:1538:15 38:15+38:15
135 Baer Michael20Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica135+38:1738:17 38:17+38:17
136 Maimre Raivo25136+38:4338:43 38:43+38:43
137 Genovesi Diego26A-Style Somn137+43:2243:22 43:22+43:22
138 Detko Artur25138+43:4343:43 43:43+43:43
139 Grechyn Serhiy28139+46:1046:10 46:10+46:10

Race information

Date: 6th April 2008
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.settimanaciclisticalombarda.it/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11116 sec.