Search:  
topLogin

2008»38th Settimana Ciclista Lombarda (2.1)

2008  Stage 4  »  Vertova (193k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Di Luca DaniloTeam LPR Brakes 32Team LPR Brakes204:47:104:47:10
2+0:00 Beuchat RogerSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 36Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli125:11:005:11:00
3+0:00 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche - Silver Cross 28Miche - Silver Cross7,,5:11:00
4+0:00 Fumagalli CristianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 23Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce5,,5:11:00
5+0:00 Pietropolli DanieleTeam LPR Brakes 27Team LPR Brakes4,,5:11:00
6+0:00 Muto PasqualeMiche - Silver Cross 27Miche - Silver Cross3,,5:11:00
7+0:00 van Winden DennisRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team2,,5:11:00
8+0:00 Rodríguez JacksonSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli1,,5:11:00
9+0:00 Dietziker AndreasTeam Volksbank 25Team Volksbank,,5:11:00
10+0:00 Kohut Seweryn ZenonAmore & Vita - McDonalds 31Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,5:11:00
11+0:00 Nikandrov DmitriCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 28Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,5:11:00
12+0:00 Pedraza Wálter FernandoTinkoff Credit Systems 26Tinkoff Credit Systems,,5:11:00
13+0:00 Sacchi FabioPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 33Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,5:11:00
14+0:00 Pierfelici LucaAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone,,5:11:00
15+0:00 Rubiano Miguel AngelCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,5:11:00
16+0:00 Beima MarcelRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team,,5:11:00
17+0:00 Fajt KristjanPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj,,5:11:00
18+0:00 Rogina RadoslavPerutnina Ptuj 29Perutnina Ptuj,,5:11:00
19+0:00 Randin MichaëlHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,5:11:00
20+0:00 Cavalli GianlucaCinelli-OPD 30Cinelli-OPD,,5:11:00
21+0:00 Nissen SørenAmore & Vita - McDonalds 23Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,5:11:00
22+0:00 Stalder FlorianTeam Volksbank 25Team Volksbank,,5:11:00
23+0:00 Di Lorenzo AlbertoA-Style Somn 25A-Style Somn,,5:11:00
24+0:00 Richeze Mauro AbelCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare,,5:11:00
25+0:00 Spadi ManueleCinelli-OPD 26Cinelli-OPD,,5:11:00
26+0:00 Cardellini LorenzoMiche - Silver Cross 29Miche - Silver Cross,,5:11:00
27+0:00 Frapporti MarcoCSF Group - Navigare 23CSF Group - Navigare,,5:11:00
28+0:00 Marczyński TomaszCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,5:11:00
29+0:00 Garofalo VincenzoNippo - Endeka 25Nippo - Endeka,,5:11:00
30+0:00 Failli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone,,5:11:00
31+0:00 Ochoa Carlos JoséSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,5:11:00
32+0:00 Kišerlovski RobertAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,5:11:00
33+0:00 Savoldelli PaoloTeam LPR Brakes 34Team LPR Brakes,,5:11:00
34+0:00 Osella MarcoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 27Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,5:11:00
35+0:00 van Garderen TejayRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,5:11:00
36+0:00 Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 35Acqua & Sapone,,5:11:00
37+0:00 Kairelis DainiusCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,5:11:00
38+0:00 Quadranti AntonioKatay Cycling Team 27Katay Cycling Team,,5:11:00
39+0:00 Anzà SantoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,5:11:00
40+0:00 Honchar SerhiyPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 37Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,5:11:00
41+0:00 Sestili LuigiCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,5:11:00
42+0:00 Ratti EddyNippo - Endeka 31Nippo - Endeka,,5:11:00
43+0:00 Vrečer RobertRadenska KD Financial Point 27Radenska KD Financial Point,,5:11:00
44+0:00 Canuti FedericoCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare,,5:11:00
45+0:00 Pagoto AndreaCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare,,5:11:00
46+0:00 Koren KristijanPerutnina Ptuj 21Perutnina Ptuj,,5:11:00
47+0:00 Shpilevsky BorisPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 25Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,5:11:00
48+0:00 Bruson SimoneA-Style Somn 24A-Style Somn,,5:11:00
49+0:00 Klimov SergeyTinkoff Credit Systems 27Tinkoff Credit Systems,,5:11:00
50+0:00 Sulzberger WesleyTeam UniSA-Australia 21Team UniSA-Australia,,5:11:00
51+0:00 Golčer JureTeam LPR Brakes 30Team LPR Brakes5:12:175:12:17
52+0:00 Khatuntsev AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 23Tinkoff Credit Systems 47:35:25 47:35:25
53+0:00 Samoilau BranislauAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone,, 47:35:25
54+0:00 Gnezda Matej 29,, 47:35:25
55+0:00 Baranowski Dariusz 35 47:58:48 47:58:48
56+0:00 Spezialetti AlessandroTeam LPR Brakes 33Team LPR Brakes 48:00:50 48:00:50
57+0:00 Torosantucci DavideKatay Cycling Team 26Katay Cycling Team1:01:001:01:00
58+0:00 Zanasca LucaCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,1:01:00
59+0:00 Meļehs Oļegs 26,,1:01:00
60+0:00 Bole GregaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,1:01:00
61+0:00 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj,,1:01:00
62+0:00 Marin MatejPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj,,1:01:00
63+0:00 Tizza FrancescoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 27NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte,,1:01:00
64+0:00 Rizzi BrunoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte,,1:01:00
65+0:00 Rovny IvanTinkoff Credit Systems 20Tinkoff Credit Systems1:02:001:02:00
66+0:00 Belletti ManuelSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,1:02:00
67+0:00 Walker JohnnieSouthaustralia.com-AIS 21Southaustralia.com-AIS,,1:02:00
68+0:00 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj,,1:02:00
69+0:00 Atehortua Julian DarioQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic,,1:02:00
70+0:00 Stevenson MichaelAmore & Vita - McDonalds 23Amore & Vita - McDonalds2:22:122:22:12
71+0:00 Kvachuk OleksandrCinelli-OPD 24Cinelli-OPD,,2:22:12
72+0:00 Bajc AndiRadenska KD Financial Point 19Radenska KD Financial Point2:33:132:33:13
73+0:00 Wurf CameronCinelli-OPD 24Cinelli-OPD,,2:33:13
74+0:00 Timochine MikhailAmore & Vita - McDonalds 27Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,2:33:13
75+0:00 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,2:33:13
76+0:00 Król ArturCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 24Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan,,2:33:13
77+0:00 Bodnar Łukasz 25,,2:33:13
78+0:00 Ochoa RichardSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,2:33:13
79+0:00 Bury SlawomyrAmore & Vita - McDonalds 22Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,2:33:13
80+0:00 Rezman Boštjan 27,,2:33:13
81+0:00 Cavallari StefanoAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone,,2:33:13
82+0:00 Traficante RobertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,2:33:13
83+0:00 Richeze Roberto AntonioKatay Cycling Team 26Katay Cycling Team,,2:33:13
84+0:00 Ghiselli MarcoHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,2:33:13
85+0:00 Sobal YauhenTinkoff Credit Systems 26Tinkoff Credit Systems,,2:33:13
86+0:00 Schnyder PhilippeHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 30Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,2:33:13
87+0:00 Eggli TobiasHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 21Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,2:33:13
88+0:00 Zagorodnii VladimirNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 26NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte,,2:33:13
89+0:00 Austa Caspar 26,,2:33:13
90+0:00 Pudäns Herberts 21,,2:33:13
91+0:00 Romanik Radosław 41,,2:33:13
92+0:00 Sokoll ChristophTeam Volksbank 21Team Volksbank,,2:33:13
93+0:00 Krys Hubert JacekCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,2:33:13
94+0:00 Simeoni FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 36Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,2:33:13
95+0:00 Kiryienka VasilTinkoff Credit Systems 26Tinkoff Credit Systems,,2:33:13
96+0:00 Zampilli RinoKatay Cycling Team 24Katay Cycling Team,,2:33:13
97+0:00 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,2:33:13
98+0:00 Rabou ThomasRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team,,2:33:13
99+0:00 Manabe KazuyukiNippo - Endeka 38Nippo - Endeka,,2:33:13
100+0:00 Bailetti PaoloTeam LPR Brakes 27Team LPR Brakes,,2:33:13
101+0:00 Zrimšek JureAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil,,2:33:13
102+0:00 King MatthewSouthaustralia.com-AIS 19Southaustralia.com-AIS,,2:33:13
103+0:00 Wiesiak MariuszNippo - Endeka 27Nippo - Endeka23:5223:52
104+0:00 Mindlin AntonCinelli-OPD 22Cinelli-OPD,,23:52
105+0:00 Rakusa LukaPerutnina Ptuj 22Perutnina Ptuj,,23:52
106+0:00 Rossi AndreaAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,23:52
107+0:00 Tratnik David 25,,23:52
108+0:00 Morscher HaraldTeam Volksbank 35Team Volksbank,,23:52
109+0:00 Bertuola AlessandroPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 28Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe2:25:082:25:08
110+0:00 Fanelli IvanCinelli-OPD 29Cinelli-OPD4:05:264:05:26
111+0:00 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - McDonalds 32Amore & Vita - McDonalds4:35:334:35:33
112+0:00 Signego AlessioNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte,,4:35:33
113+0:00 Di Nizio SanteHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,4:35:33
114+0:00 Miorin DevisNippo - Endeka 32Nippo - Endeka,,4:35:33
115+0:00 Autka VladimirKatay Cycling Team 26Katay Cycling Team,,4:35:33
116+0:00 Machado Honorio RafaelKatay Cycling Team 25Katay Cycling Team,,4:35:33
117+0:00 Georges SylvainA-Style Somn 23A-Style Somn,,4:35:33
118+0:00 Gobbi MichelePreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 30Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,4:35:33
119+0:00 Clarke SimonTeam UniSA-Australia 21Team UniSA-Australia,,4:35:33
120+0:00 Meyer TravisSouthaustralia.com-AIS 18Southaustralia.com-AIS,,4:35:33
121+0:00 Ciccarese FabioCinelli-OPD 27Cinelli-OPD,,4:35:33
122+0:00 Josefski HaydenSouthaustralia.com-AIS 19Southaustralia.com-AIS,,4:35:33
123+0:00 Finetto MauroCSF Group - Navigare 22CSF Group - Navigare4:56:354:56:35
124+0:00 Baer MichaelHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 20Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica1:17:571:17:57
125+0:00 Giunti MassimoMiche - Silver Cross 33Miche - Silver Cross,,1:17:57
127+0:00 Sapa Marcin 32,,1:17:57
128+0:00 Donadello EmilianoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli3:39:193:39:19
129+0:00 Hernandez Ivan DarioCentri Della Calzatura-Partizan 23Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan5:09:365:09:36
130+0:00 Aulas AlexandreA-Style Somn 21A-Style Somn,,5:09:36
131+0:00 Usai StefanoMiche - Silver Cross 25Miche - Silver Cross,,5:09:36
132+0:00 Czajkowski Daniel 30,,5:09:36
133+0:00 Serri EddyMiche - Silver Cross 33Miche - Silver Cross,,5:09:36
134+0:00 Van Staeyen MichaelRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,5:09:36
135+0:00 Cujnik BenjaminAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,5:09:36
136+0:00 Arekeev AlexanderAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,5:09:36
137+0:00 Senekovič JožeAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,5:09:36
138+0:00 Maimre Raivo 25,,5:09:36
139+0:00 Gourov MaximA-Style Somn 29A-Style Somn,,5:09:36
140+0:00 Žagar JureAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,5:09:36
141+0:00 Bongiorno Guillermo RubenCSF Group - Navigare 29CSF Group - Navigare,,5:09:36
142+0:00 Glomser GerritTeam Volksbank 33Team Volksbank,,5:09:36
143+0:00 Salzinger FlorianHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 24Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,5:09:36
144+0:00 Schmäh EliasTeam Volksbank 21Team Volksbank,,5:09:36
145+0:00 Cattaneo MarcoNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 25NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte,,5:09:36
146+0:00 Fournet-Fayard SébastienA-Style Somn 22A-Style Somn,,5:09:36
147+0:00 Inoue KazuoNippo - Endeka 27Nippo - Endeka,,5:09:36
148+0:00 Ratti AristideA-Style Somn 25A-Style Somn,,5:09:36
149+0:00 Murn UrošAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,5:09:36
150+0:00 Cadamuro SimoneNippo - Endeka 31Nippo - Endeka,,5:09:36
151+0:00 Balducci GabrieleAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone,,5:09:36
152+0:00 Iachini PasqualeHadimec - Nazionale Elettronica 23Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,,5:09:36
153+0:00 Loria DomenicoKatay Cycling Team 27Katay Cycling Team,,5:09:36
154+0:00 Piemontesi FabriceNGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 24NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte,,5:09:36
155+0:00 Contrini DanieleTinkoff Credit Systems 33Tinkoff Credit Systems 27:13:17 27:13:17
156+0:00 Bosisio GabrieleTeam LPR Brakes 27Team LPR Brakes,, 27:13:17
157+0:00 Agosta DomenicoNippo - Endeka 25Nippo - Endeka,, 27:13:17
158+0:00 Ermeti GiairoTeam LPR Brakes 26Team LPR Brakes,, 27:13:17
159+0:00 Martins RicardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 27:13:17
160+0:00 Degano EnricoMiche - Silver Cross 32Miche - Silver Cross,, 27:13:17
161+0:00 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,, 27:13:17
162+0:00 De Nobile IvanKatay Cycling Team 28Katay Cycling Team,, 27:13:17
163+0:00 Zanotti MarcoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 34Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,, 27:13:17
164+0:00 Gavazzi MattiaPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 24Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,, 27:13:17
165+0:00 Shchebelin AlexeyCinelli-OPD 26Cinelli-OPD,, 27:13:17
166+0:00 Genovesi DiegoA-Style Somn 26A-Style Somn,, 27:13:17
167+0:00 Ramirez Jaime 19 22:19:12 22:19:12
168+0:00 Grechyn Serhiy 28,, 22:19:12
169+0:00 Detko Artur 25,, 22:19:12
170+0:00 Gufler AlexanderTeam Volksbank 25Team Volksbank,, 22:19:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 4th April 2008
Avg. speed winner: 40.325 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Vertova
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.settimanaciclisticalombarda.it/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06408 sec.