2013
2010
-
«

2011»41st Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca (2.1)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Pinot ThibautFDJ 21FDJ100 16:00:35 16:00:35..
2 Stortoni SimoneColnago - CSF Inox 26Colnago - CSF Inox700:190:19..
3 Rebellin DavideMiche-Guerciotti  40Miche-Guerciotti 500:330:33..
4 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 32Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni360:370:37..
5 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago - CSF Inox 28Colnago - CSF Inox28,,0:37..
6 Firsanov SergeyItera - Katusha 29Itera - Katusha240:380:38..
7 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni200:530:53..
8 Mazzanti LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 37Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli180:580:58..
9 Bailetti PaoloDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 31De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia16,,0:58..
10 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 27Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni141:001:00..
11 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator121:061:06..
12 Ratto DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers101:081:08..
13 Rudaskov SergeiItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha81:171:17..
14 Taborre FabioAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone71:191:19..
15 Rubiano Miguel AngelD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 26D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation61:221:22..
16 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni5,,1:22..
17 Vila Francisco JavierDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 35De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia41:281:28..
18 Torosantucci DavideD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 29D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation3,,1:28..
19 Hollenstein RetoTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg21:501:50..
20 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha1,,1:50..
21 Florencio XavierGeox-TMC Transformers 31Geox-TMC Transformers,,1:50..
22 Visconti GiovanniFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli2:072:07..
23 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice2:232:23..
24 Mamos PhilippAmore & Vita - Conad 28Amore & Vita - Conad,,2:23..
25 Morajko JacekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,2:23..
26 Bazzana AlessandroTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI2:292:29..
27 Tamayo Juan SebastianTeam WIT 23Team WIT2:362:36..
28 Brambilla GianlucaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox2:552:55..
29 Monsalve YonathanAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 22Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni3:253:25..
30 Corti MarcoGeox-TMC Transformers 25Geox-TMC Transformers3:353:35..
31 Meier ChristianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis4:054:05..
32 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni4:094:09..
33 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ 25FDJ4:254:25..
34 Bisolti AlessandroFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli4:264:26..
35 Ratti AristideTeam WIT 29Team WIT4:364:36..
36 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator5:165:16..
37 Muraglia GiuseppeD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 32D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation5:315:31..
38 Sano JunyaD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 29D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation5:385:38..
39 Proni AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone5:585:58..
40 Richeze Roberto AntonioOra Hotels 29Ora Hotels6:406:40..
41 Miholjević VladimirAcqua & Sapone 37Acqua & Sapone6:446:44..
42 Pasqualon AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox6:506:50..
43 Schumacher StefanMiche-Guerciotti  30Miche-Guerciotti 6:576:57..
44 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox7:087:08..
45 Zaballa ConstantinoMiche-Guerciotti  33Miche-Guerciotti 7:127:12..
46 Girardi EdoardoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia7:307:30..
47 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator7:347:34..
48 Zhdanov AlexanderD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 26D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation7:397:39..
49 Blikra HaavardSparebankenVest - Ridley  19SparebankenVest - Ridley 7:407:40..
50 Colex BernardoAmore & Vita - Conad 28Amore & Vita - Conad7:457:45..
51 Oberholzer BernhardPrice Your Bike 25Price Your Bike8:118:11..
52 Zanasca LucaTeam WIT 28Team WIT,,8:11..
53 Casar SandyFDJ 32FDJ8:348:34..
54 Hegreberg RoySparebankenVest - Ridley  30SparebankenVest - Ridley 9:299:29..
55 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone9:319:31..
56 Borisov VladislavAmore & Vita - Conad 32Amore & Vita - Conad9:559:55..
57 Frusto HenryD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 25D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation9:579:57..
58 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 34Team Type 1 - SANOFI10:1610:16..
59 Capelli ErmanoTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg11:0611:06..
60 Chuzhda OlegCaja Rural 26Caja Rural11:1311:13..
61 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 26Caja Rural11:5311:53..
62 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator11:5711:57..
63 Bileka VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 32Amore & Vita - Conad12:2312:23..
64 Mendes JoséCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice12:3012:30..
65 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone12:3412:34..
66 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni13:1313:13..
67 Moreno JavierCaja Rural 27Caja Rural13:1513:15..
68 Galta Fredrik Strand 1813:4713:47..
69 Libner NivAmore & Vita - Conad 23Amore & Vita - Conad13:5413:54..
70 Felline FabioGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers14:4814:48..
71 Caccia DiegoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 30Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli14:5714:57..
72 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox15:1915:19..
73 Colli DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers16:3316:33..
74 Gutiérrez DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers17:1117:11..
75 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator17:4417:44..
76 De Negri Pier PaoloFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli18:0318:03..
77 Gatto OscarFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli18:1618:16..
78 Corioni ClaudioAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone18:5418:54..
79 Fognini FaustoTeam WIT 25Team WIT19:0219:02..
80 Kaniuk AntonAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad19:1819:18..
81 Richeze MaximilianoD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 28D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation19:2219:22..
82 Chtioui RafaâAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone19:3919:39..
83 Kuznetsov ViacheslavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha20:1020:10..
84 Witecki MariuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice21:0221:02..
85 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 24De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia21:3921:39..
86 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 21Team Type 1 - SANOFI21:5221:52..
87 Gaia MicheleMiche-Guerciotti  26Miche-Guerciotti 22:2022:20..
88 Cheula GiampaoloGeox-TMC Transformers 32Geox-TMC Transformers22:3922:39..
89 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni22:4222:42..
90 van Poppel BoyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 23UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis22:4822:48..
91 Cornu DominiqueTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator23:3023:30..
92 Rocchetti FedericoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia23:5823:58..
93 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 27Amore & Vita - Conad24:0024:00..
94 Ryabkin AlexanderCaja Rural 22Caja Rural24:1924:19..
95 Pirazzi StefanoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox25:1225:12..
96 Fedele ManuelD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 24D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation25:1825:18..
97 Proch WalterOra Hotels 27Ora Hotels25:4325:43..
98 Aubert LoïcPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike26:1526:15..
99 De Maria GiuseppeDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 27De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia26:1626:16..
100 Cziráki IstvánOra Hotels 25Ora Hotels27:1327:13..
101 Benetseder JosefTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg27:2427:24..
102 Sulzberger WesleyFDJ 24FDJ28:1428:14..
103 Boifava SimoneOra Hotels 26Ora Hotels28:1728:17..
104 Margutti DamianoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia28:1828:18..
105 Zagorodnii VladimirMiche-Guerciotti  30Miche-Guerciotti 29:5229:52..
106 Blaževic DarkoMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team29:5529:55..
107 Herrada JoséCaja Rural 25Caja Rural30:3830:38..
108 Baggio FilippoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 23De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia31:5331:53..
109 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator33:0133:01..
110 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche-Guerciotti  32Miche-Guerciotti 33:2033:20..
111 Piechele AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox34:0134:01..
112 Pauriol RémiFDJ 29FDJ35:0435:04..
113 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice37:0637:06..
114 Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team37:1237:12..
115 Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha37:3837:38..
116 Contoli AlbertoColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox37:4837:48..
117 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni37:4937:49..
118 Bonca BlažMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team39:3239:32..
119 Maggiore GianlucaDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia40:3440:34..
120 Napolitano DaniloAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone41:3741:37..
121 Magner TyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 20Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,41:37..
122 Grendene AndreaTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 25Team Type 1 - SANOFI42:2742:27..
123 King BenjaminTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI42:4042:40..
124 Di Salvo GiuseppeMiche-Guerciotti  27Miche-Guerciotti 42:4842:48..
125 Pineau CédricFDJ 26FDJ42:4942:49..
126 Stevenson ChristoferSparebankenVest - Ridley  29SparebankenVest - Ridley 43:5143:51..
127 Randazzo GianlucaMiche-Guerciotti  25Miche-Guerciotti 44:4044:40..
128 Eglin JoelPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike47:4647:46..
129 Sobrino JoaquinCaja Rural 29Caja Rural49:3849:38..
130 Clarke HiltonUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 31UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,49:38..
131 Montanari EnricoTeam WIT 26Team WIT,,49:38..
132 Komori RyoheiD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 22D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation50:0350:03..
133 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis50:1750:17..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd September 2011
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.settimanaciclisticalombarda.it/