Search:  
topLogin
2013
2010
»
«

2011»41st Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca (2.1)

2011  Stage 3  »  Alzano Lombardo  ›  Alzano Lombardo   (162.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox203:40:313:40:31
2+0:00 Brambilla GianlucaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox12,,,,
3+0:00 Mazzanti LucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 37Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli7,,,,
4+0:00 De Negri Pier PaoloFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli5,,,,
5+0:00 Ratto DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers4,,,,
6+0:00 Colli DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers3,,,,
7+0:00 Felline FabioGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers2,,,,
8+0:00 Bazzana AlessandroTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI1,,,,
9+0:00 Visconti GiovanniFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,,,
10+0:00 Rocchetti FedericoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,,,
11+0:00 Rebellin DavideMiche-Guerciotti  40Miche-Guerciotti 0:020:02
12+0:00 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ 25FDJ,,0:02
13+0:00 Rubiano Miguel AngelD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 26D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:02
14+0:00 Schumacher StefanMiche-Guerciotti  30Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:02
15+0:00 Zaballa ConstantinoMiche-Guerciotti  33Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:02
16+0:00 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:02
17+0:00 Taborre FabioAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone,,0:02
18+0:00 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 27Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:02
19+0:00 Proni AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,0:02
20+0:00 Hollenstein RetoTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,0:02
21+0:00 Chtioui RafaâAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,0:02
22+0:00 Ratti AristideTeam WIT 29Team WIT,,0:02
23+0:00 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:02
24+0:00 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:02
25+0:00 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:02
26+0:00 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:02
27+0:00 Bailetti PaoloDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 31De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:02
28+0:00 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:02
29+0:00 Monsalve YonathanAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 22Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:02
30+0:00 Blikra HaavardSparebankenVest - Ridley  19SparebankenVest - Ridley ,,0:02
31+0:00 Pinot ThibautFDJ 21FDJ,,0:02
32+0:00 Vila Francisco JavierDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 35De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:02
33+0:00 Stortoni SimoneColnago - CSF Inox 26Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:02
34+0:00 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago - CSF Inox 28Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:02
35+0:00 Rudaskov SergeiItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha,,0:02
36+0:00 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 32Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:02
37+0:00 Galta Fredrik Strand 18,,0:02
38+0:00 Mendes JoséCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:02
39+0:00 Bisolti AlessandroFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:02
40+0:00 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,0:02
41+0:00 Firsanov SergeyItera - Katusha 29Itera - Katusha,,0:02
42+0:00 Pasqualon AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:02
43+0:00 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,0:02
44+0:00 Corti MarcoGeox-TMC Transformers 25Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:02
45+0:00 Oberholzer BernhardPrice Your Bike 25Price Your Bike,,0:02
46+0:00 Mamos PhilippAmore & Vita - Conad 28Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:02
47+0:00 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:02
48+0:00 Torosantucci DavideD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 29D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:02
49+0:00 Miholjević VladimirAcqua & Sapone 37Acqua & Sapone,,0:02
50+0:00 Florencio XavierGeox-TMC Transformers 31Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:02
51+0:00 Zanasca LucaTeam WIT 28Team WIT,,0:02
52+0:00 Morajko JacekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:02
53+0:00 Frusto HenryD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 25D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:02
54+0:00 Tamayo Juan SebastianTeam WIT 23Team WIT,,0:02
55+0:00 Muraglia GiuseppeD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 32D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:02
56+0:00 Casar SandyFDJ 32FDJ,,0:02
57+0:00 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:02
58+0:00 Herrada JoséCaja Rural 25Caja Rural,,0:02
59+0:00 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni0:140:14
60+0:00 Hegreberg RoySparebankenVest - Ridley  30SparebankenVest - Ridley 1:401:40
61+0:00 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 34Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,1:40
62+0:00 Zhdanov AlexanderD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 26D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,1:40
63+0:00 Richeze Roberto AntonioOra Hotels 29Ora Hotels,,1:40
64+0:00 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,1:40
65+0:00 Benetseder JosefTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,1:40
66+0:00 Girardi EdoardoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,1:40
67+0:00 Meier ChristianUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,1:40
68+0:00 Bileka VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 32Amore & Vita - Conad,,1:40
69+0:00 Colex BernardoAmore & Vita - Conad 28Amore & Vita - Conad,,1:40
70+0:00 Sano JunyaD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 29D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,1:40
71+0:00 Richeze MaximilianoD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 28D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,1:40
72+0:00 Pirazzi StefanoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox1:451:45
73+0:00 Caccia DiegoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli2:372:37
74+0:00 Gatto OscarFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 26Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,2:37
75+0:00 Rosskopf JoeyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 21Team Type 1 - SANOFI4:004:00
76+0:00 Blaževic DarkoMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team4:514:51
77+0:00 Kaniuk AntonAmore & Vita - Conad 25Amore & Vita - Conad,,4:51
78+0:00 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 27Amore & Vita - Conad,,4:51
79+0:00 Fognini FaustoTeam WIT 25Team WIT,,4:51
80+0:00 Proch WalterOra Hotels 27Ora Hotels,,4:51
81+0:00 Gaia MicheleMiche-Guerciotti  26Miche-Guerciotti ,,4:51
82+0:00 Contoli AlbertoColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,4:51
83+0:00 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone,,4:51
84+0:00 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 24De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,4:51
85+0:00 Zagorodnii VladimirMiche-Guerciotti  30Miche-Guerciotti ,,4:51
86+0:00 Chuzhda OlegCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,4:51
87+0:00 Borisov VladislavAmore & Vita - Conad 32Amore & Vita - Conad,,4:51
88+0:00 van Poppel BoyUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 23UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis5:065:06
89+0:00 Ryabkin AlexanderCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,5:06
90+0:00 Capelli ErmanoTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,5:06
91+0:00 Libner NivAmore & Vita - Conad 23Amore & Vita - Conad6:366:36
92+0:00 Kuznetsov VyacheslavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,6:36
93+0:00 Cziráki IstvánOra Hotels 25Ora Hotels,,6:36
94+0:00 Gutiérrez DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers,,6:36
95+0:00 Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,6:36
96+0:00 Randazzo GianlucaMiche-Guerciotti  25Miche-Guerciotti ,,6:36
97+0:00 Bonca BlažMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,6:36
98+0:00 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator7:117:11
99+0:00 Corioni ClaudioAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,7:11
100+0:00 Margutti DamianoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,7:11
101+0:00 Aubert LoïcPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike,,7:11
102+0:00 Fedele ManuelD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 24D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,7:11
103+0:00 Witecki MariuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,7:11
104+0:00 Moreno JavierCaja Rural 27Caja Rural8:598:59
105+0:00 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,8:59
106+0:00 Boifava SimoneOra Hotels 26Ora Hotels10:5510:55
107+0:00 Piechele AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox12:3712:37
108+0:00 Bertolini ThomasFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 23Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,12:37
109+0:00 King BenjaminTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 22Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,12:37
110+0:00 Baggio FilippoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 23De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,12:37
111+0:00 Komori RyoheiD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 22D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,12:37
112+0:00 Cornu DominiqueTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,12:37
113+0:00 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,12:37
114+0:00 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,12:37
115+0:00 Eglin JoelPrice Your Bike 21Price Your Bike,,12:37
116+0:00 Di Salvo GiuseppeMiche-Guerciotti  27Miche-Guerciotti ,,12:37
117+0:00 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche-Guerciotti  32Miche-Guerciotti ,,12:37
118+0:00 Maggiore GianlucaDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,12:37
119+0:00 di Corrado Andrea 23,,12:37
120+0:00 Menzies KarlUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,12:37
121+0:00 Clarke HiltonUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 31UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,12:37
122+0:00 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,12:37
123+0:00 De Maria GiuseppeDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 27De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,12:37
124+0:00 Sulzberger WesleyFDJ 24FDJ,,12:37
125+0:00 Montanari EnricoTeam WIT 26Team WIT,,12:37
126+0:00 Stevenson ChristoferSparebankenVest - Ridley  29SparebankenVest - Ridley ,,12:37
127+0:00 Sobrino JoaquinCaja Rural 29Caja Rural,,12:37
128+0:00 Magner TyTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 20Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,12:37
129+0:00 Pauriol RémiFDJ 29FDJ,,12:37
130+0:00 Kosyakov DmitriyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,12:37
131+0:00 Pineau CédricFDJ 26FDJ,,12:37
132+0:00 Grendene AndreaTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 25Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,12:37
133+0:00 Napolitano DaniloAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone,,12:37
134+0:00 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,12:37
135+0:00 Cheula GiampaoloGeox-TMC Transformers 32Geox-TMC Transformers,,12:37
DNF+0:00 Garzelli StefanoAcqua & Sapone 38Acqua & Sapone--
DNF+0:00 Wegelius CharlesUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,-
DNS+0:00 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 31st August 2011
Avg. speed winner: 44.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Alzano Lombardo › Alzano Lombardo
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.settimanaciclisticalombarda.it/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05486 sec.