1 1 +0:00 63
Climber 32 UAE Team Emirates 14 20 4:03:58
2 12 +0:59 62
Classic 25 UAE Team Emirates 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:12 32
Classic 32 Israel Start-Up Nation 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 91 +28:53 95
Sprint 32 DELKO 5 ,, 0:00
5 11 +0:30 14
Climber 25 Bahrain - Victorious 4 ,, 0:00
6 3 +0:16 25
GC 22 BORA - hansgrohe 3 ,, 0:00
7 54 +17:29 151
Classic 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 13 +1:19 142
GC 34 Team Arkéa Samsic 1 ,, 0:00
9 53 +17:01 137
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
10 4 +0:20 46
Classic 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
11 5 +0:20 23
GC 27 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
12 17 +2:13 51
GC 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
13 7 +0:20 192
GC 25 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 0:00
14 8 +0:20 31
GC 35 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
15 14 +1:31 73
Climber 18 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
16 40 +11:36 16
Climber 25 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
17 6 +0:20 45
GC 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
18 10 +0:27 55
GC 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
19 9 +0:20 124
Climber 31 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
20 26 +4:53 54
GC 29 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:00
21 15 +1:45 15
Climber 21 Bahrain - Victorious 0:05 0:05
22 16 +1:57 34
Classic 26 Israel Start-Up Nation 0:44 0:44
23 19 +3:40 47
GC 31 Movistar Team 2:09 2:09
24 58 +18:25 143
Classic 32 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 2:09
25 57 +18:04 44
TT 21 Movistar Team ,, 2:09
26 20 +3:40 67
Classic 26 UAE Team Emirates ,, 2:09
27 39 +11:09 57
TT 36 Team BikeExchange ,, 2:09
28 21 +3:40 146
GC 31 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 2:09
29 37 +9:46 204
Sprint 24 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 2:09
30 65 +21:06 176
Sprint 32 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 2:09
31 92 +29:58 175
Sprint 30 Amore & Vita - Prodir 3:11 3:11
32 25 +4:42 76
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:11
33 43 +13:22 35
GC 27 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 3:11
34 18 +3:31 115
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 3:11
35 41 +12:27 131
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:23 3:23
36 36 +8:57 26
GC 28 BORA - hansgrohe 3:29 3:29
37 44 +13:55 22
Classic 38 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 3:29
38 60 +18:57 3
TT 24 Italy ,, 3:29
39 38 +11:07 75
Climber 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:29
40 104 +33:59 167
GC 22 Vini Zabù ,, 3:29
41 30 +5:00 203
Climber 25 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 3:29
42 62 +19:34 105
Classic 36 EOLO-Kometa ,, 3:29
43 23 +4:32 74
GC 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:29
44 31 +5:07 41
Climber 36 Movistar Team ,, 3:29
45 46 +14:18 84
Climber 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 3:29
46 28 +5:00 147
Classic 21 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 3:29
47 85 +28:17 145
Climber 32 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 3:29
48 29 +5:00 187
Classic 29 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 3:29
49 33 +5:21 141
GC 25 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 3:29
50 27 +5:00 81
Climber 31 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 3:29
51 22 +4:25 201
Classic 49 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 3:29
52 61 +19:24 43
TT 23 Movistar Team ,, 3:29
53 34 +8:22 144
Classic 34 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 3:29
54 42 +13:19 65
GC 30 UAE Team Emirates ,, 3:29
55 67 +22:56 123
Classic 29 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 3:29
56 59 +18:34 85
Climber 26 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 3:29
57 32 +5:07 77
GC 18 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:29
58 35 +8:52 37
GC 21 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 3:29
59 24 +4:38 71
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:29
60 68 +23:26 173
Classic 29 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 3:29
61 52 +16:11 13
GC 26 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 3:29
62 47 +14:18 94
GC 35 DELKO ,, 3:29
63 55 +17:41 83
Climber 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 7:04 7:04
64 69 +23:33 87
Classic 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 7:38 7:38
65 75 +26:26 153
Sprint 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12:57 12:57
66 94 +30:02 134
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 12:57
67 51 +15:17 132
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 12:57
68 63 +20:31 136
Climber 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 12:57
69 117 +40:13 133
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 12:57
70 86 +28:36 135
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 12:57
71 126 +43:19 112
Sprint 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 12:57
72 71 +25:26 185
Sprint 29 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 12:57
73 108 +35:16 52
TT 33 Team BikeExchange ,, 12:57
74 98 +31:32 184
Sprint 26 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 12:57
75 120 +40:32 61
Sprint 32 UAE Team Emirates ,, 12:57
76 106 +34:11 177
Climber 34 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 12:57
77 76 +26:26 93
GC 25 DELKO ,, 12:57
78 49 +14:28 92
Climber 33 DELKO ,, 12:57
79 48 +14:28 96
Climber 25 DELKO ,, 12:57
80 116 +40:13 162
Sprint 23 Vini Zabù ,, 12:57
81 89 +28:52 101
Sprint 23 EOLO-Kometa ,, 12:57
82 113 +38:08 104
Sprint 27 EOLO-Kometa ,, 12:57
83 87 +28:40 33
Classic 26 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 12:57
84 111 +36:00 117
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 12:57
85 115 +39:22 127
Sprint 31 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 12:57
86 64 +21:00 64
Climber 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 12:57
87 123 +43:06 197
Climber 22 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 12:57
88 101 +31:54 207
Sprint 25 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 12:57
89 79 +28:02 66
Classic 24 UAE Team Emirates ,, 12:57
90 82 +28:10 181
Sprint 28 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 12:57
91 77 +26:26 103
Climber 23 EOLO-Kometa ,, 12:57
92 81 +28:10 106
Sprint 27 EOLO-Kometa ,, 12:57
93 50 +14:28 107
Classic 23 EOLO-Kometa ,, 12:57
94 112 +36:29 186
Sprint 32 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 12:57
95 124 +43:06 183
TT 24 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 12:57
96 80 +28:10 72
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 12:57
97 95 +30:21 24
Classic 32 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 12:57
98 119 +40:26 193
Sprint 27 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 12:57
99 122 +41:44 2
Sprint 29 Italy ,, 12:57
100 83 +28:10 1
Sprint 32 Italy ,, 12:57
101 110 +35:56 36
Sprint 28 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 12:57
102 114 +39:20 157
Sprint 19 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 12:57
103 97 +31:26 155
Sprint 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 12:57
104 107 +35:14 152
Sprint 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 12:57
105 99 +31:32 182
GC 27 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 12:57
106 70 +23:46 114
GC 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 12:57
107 100 +31:48 12
Climber 20 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 12:57
108 93 +29:58 86
Climber 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 12:57
109 90 +28:52 194
Sprint 25 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 12:57
110 72 +25:48 126
GC 26 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 12:57
111 127 +43:33 156
TT 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 12:57
112 66 +22:06 21
Sprint 27 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 12:57
113 45 +14:10 56
Classic 22 Team BikeExchange ,, 12:57
114 118 +40:13 166
Sprint 27 Vini Zabù ,, 12:57
115 125 +43:06 113
Sprint 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 12:57
116 109 +35:16 111
Climber 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 12:57
117 96 +31:23 164
Sprint 36 Vini Zabù ,, 12:57
118 56 +17:50 125
Classic 32 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 12:57
119 121 +41:31 161
Sprint 24 Vini Zabù ,, 12:57
120 74 +26:18 205
GC 23 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 12:57
121 88 +28:43 165
Sprint 29 Vini Zabù ,, 12:57
122 102 +33:14 206
Sprint 23 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 12:57
123 84 +28:10 42
Sprint 25 Movistar Team ,, 12:57
124 78 +27:32 191
Climber 23 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 12:57
125 103 +33:27 202
Climber 19 Work Service Marchiol Vega ,, 12:57
126 105 +34:10 154
Sprint 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 12:57
127 73 +25:55 102
Sprint 29 EOLO-Kometa 13:14 13:14
DNF 195
Sprint 21 Mg.K Vis VPM -
DNF 91
Classic 23 DELKO -
DNF 116
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNS 121
Sprint 35 Gazprom - RusVelo -
DNS 5
Classic 27 Italy -
DNS 6
Climber 26 Italy -
DNS 7
GC 27 Italy -
DNS 4
Classic 27 Italy -
DNS 17
Climber 24 Bahrain - Victorious -
DNS 11
Climber 33 Bahrain - Victorious -
DNS 97
Sprint 29 DELKO -