Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleotti Giovanni | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:11:01 |
2 | Ponomar Andrii | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, |
3 | Umba Santiago | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, |
4 | Hollmann Juri | Movistar Team | ,, |
5 | Louvel Matis | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
6 | Ropero Alejandro | EOLO-Kometa | 1:17 |
7 | Buitrago Santiago | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, |
8 | Berwick Sebastian | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, |
9 | Cepeda Jefferson Alexander | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, |
10 | Weemaes Sasha | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:28 |
11 | Elosegui Iñigo | Movistar Team | 3:30 |
12 | Milan Jonathan | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, |
13 | Herregodts Rune | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:30 |
14 | De Pestel Sander | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, |
15 | Di Benedetto Stefano | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 4:52 |
16 | Monaco Alessandro | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5:49 |
17 | Grávalos Arturo | EOLO-Kometa | 6:23 |
18 | Bais Davide | EOLO-Kometa | ,, |
19 | Wærenskjold Søren | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
20 | Skaarseth Iver | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 9:45 |
21 | Di Guglielmo Fabio | Mg.K Vis VPM | ,, |
22 | Iacchi Alessandro | Vini Zabù | ,, |
23 | Pase Christian Danilo | Work Service Marchiol Vega | ,, |
24 | Løland Sakarias Koller | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
25 | Bevilacqua Mattia | Vini Zabù | ,, |
26 | Wright Paul | Mg.K Vis VPM | ,, |
27 | Colman Alex | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 9:53 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BORA - hansgrohe | 12:33:03 | 12:33:03 |
2 | Movistar Team | 12:33:03 | 0:00 |
3 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12:33:03 | 0:00 |
4 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 12:33:03 | 0:00 |
5 | UAE Team Emirates | 12:33:03 | 0:00 |
6 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 12:33:03 | 0:00 |
7 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 12:33:03 | 0:00 |
8 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 12:34:20 | 1:17 |
9 | Bahrain - Victorious | 12:34:20 | 1:17 |
10 | Team BikeExchange | 12:34:34 | 1:31 |
11 | EOLO-Kometa | 12:35:37 | 2:34 |
12 | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 12:35:37 | 2:34 |
13 | DELKO | 12:37:15 | 4:12 |
14 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 12:39:43 | 6:40 |
15 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 12:40:07 | 7:04 |
16 | Italy | 12:42:34 | 9:31 |
17 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 12:43:51 | 10:48 |
18 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:44:31 | 11:28 |
19 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 12:46:26 | 13:23 |
20 | Mg.K Vis VPM | 12:48:49 | 15:46 |
21 | Vini Zabù | 13:02:18 | 29:15 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ackermann Pascal | BORA - hansgrohe | 10 |
2 | Restrepo Jhonatan | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
3 | Vanmarcke Sep | Israel Start-Up Nation | 6 |
4 | Bouet Maxime | Team Arkéa Samsic | 5 |
5 | Burchio Federico | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 4 |
6 | Canola Marco | Gazprom - RusVelo | 3 |
7 | Filosi Iuri | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 2 |
8 | Irizar Julen | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 1 |
KOM sprint | Valico di Punta Coremò
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brogi Adriano | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 8 |
2 | Azurmendi Ibai | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 6 |
3 | De Rossi Lucas | DELKO | 4 |
4 | Di Benedetto Stefano | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 2 |
5 | Pirazzi Stefano | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 1 |
KOM sprint | Valico di Punta Coremò
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azurmendi Ibai | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 8 |
2 | Pirazzi Stefano | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 6 |
3 | De Rossi Lucas | DELKO | 4 |
4 | Brogi Adriano | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 2 |
5 | Buitrago Santiago | Bahrain - Victorious | 1 |