Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2003
2001
»
«

 2002   »   17th Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali (2.3)

Stage 5  »  Casalguidi  ›  Pistoia   (153k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Ivanov Ruslan28Alessio2021+7:033:36:47 3:36:47
2 Marzoli Ruggero251220+6:34,, ,,
3 Giunti Massimo27Acqua & Sapone75+0:27,, ,,
4 Casagrande Francesco31Fassa Bortolo51+0:000:01 0:01
5 Trampusch Gerhard23Mapei - Quickstep44+0:20,, 0:01
6 Tonkov Pavel33Lampre - Daikin328+14:05,, 0:01
7 Scarponi Michele22Acqua & Sapone28+0:44,, 0:01
8 Pospyeyev Kyrylo26Acqua & Sapone17+0:44,, 0:01
9 Evans Cadel25Mapei - Quickstep3+0:16,, 0:01
10 Luttenberger Peter29Tacconi Sport2+0:07,, 0:01
11 Gotti Ivan33Alessio27+14:040:06 0:06
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Casagrande Francesco31Fassa Bortolo1001+0:00 20:16:11 20:16:11+0:00
23▲1 Luttenberger Peter29Tacconi Sport702+0:070:07 0:07+0:00
34▲1 Evans Cadel25Mapei - Quickstep503+0:160:16 0:16+0:00
45▲1 Trampusch Gerhard23Mapei - Quickstep364+0:200:20 0:20+0:00
58▲3 Giunti Massimo27Acqua & Sapone285+0:270:27 0:27-0:02
66- Scinto Luca34Mapei - Quickstep246+0:360:36 0:36+0:15
710▲3 Pospyeyev Kyrylo26Acqua & Sapone207+0:440:44 0:44+0:00
8- Scarponi Michele22Acqua & Sapone188+0:44,, 0:44+1000:07
9- Dotti Fausto33169+1:001:00 1:00+1000:23
10- Righi Daniele261410+1:051:05 1:05+1000:28
117▼4 Nocentini Rinaldo24Fassa Bortolo1211+1:081:08 1:08+0:46
12- Teteriouk Andrei341012+1:161:16 1:16+1000:39
13- Glomser Gerrit26Saeco Macchine per Caffé - Longoni Sport 2002813+1:231:23 1:23+1000:46
14- Bouvard Gilles32Jean Delatour714+1:311:31 1:31+1000:54
15- Baldwin Christopher26615+1:421:42 1:42+1001:05
162▼14 Figueras Giuliano26Panaria - Fiordo516+2:092:09 2:09+2:05
179▼8 Loda Nicola30Fassa Bortolo417+5:515:51 5:51+5:09
18- Tafi Andrea35Mapei - Quickstep318+6:056:05 6:05+1005:28
19- Piccoli Mariano31Lampre - Daikin219+6:096:09 6:09+1005:32
20- Marzoli Ruggero25120+6:346:34 6:34+1005:57
21- Ivanov Ruslan28Alessio21+7:037:03 7:03+1006:26
22- Bulgarelli Fabio2522+9:449:44 9:44+1009:07
23- Grönqvist Thomas2623+12:1712:17 12:17+1011:40
24- Bratkowski Jan2624+13:0313:03 13:03+1012:26
25- Zakirov Faat28Panaria - Fiordo25+13:5913:59 13:59+1013:22
26- Cunego Damiano20Saeco Macchine per Caffé - Longoni Sport 200226+13:59,, 13:59+1013:22
27- Gotti Ivan33Alessio27+14:0414:04 14:04+1013:27
28- Tonkov Pavel33Lampre - Daikin28+14:0514:05 14:05+1013:28
29- Bondarenko Denis2329+14:0814:08 14:08+1013:31
30- Ongarato Alberto2630+14:1314:13 14:13+1013:36
31- Faresin Gianni36Gerolsteiner31+14:2514:25 14:25+1013:48
32- Aggiano Elio30Mapei - Quickstep32+14:4714:47 14:47+1014:10
33- Cioni Dario David27Mapei - Quickstep33+14:47,, 14:47+1014:10
34- Pozzi Oscar30Fassa Bortolo34+15:0415:04 15:04+1014:27
35- Puttini Felice3435+15:2015:20 15:20+1014:43
36- Soler Pablo2636+15:4715:47 15:47+1015:10
37- Rohtmer Balázs23Amore & Vita - Beretta37+16:4116:41 16:41+1016:04
38- Codol Massimo29Lampre - Daikin38+17:3817:38 17:38+1017:01
39- Frattini Cristiano2839+17:5817:58 17:58+1017:21
40- Maestre José Manuel25Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada40+18:3318:33 18:33+1017:56
41- Baliani Fortunato2741+20:3820:38 20:38+1020:01
42- Ferrari Diego31Tacconi Sport42+21:4021:40 21:40+1021:03
43- Petito Roberto31Fassa Bortolo43+21:4521:45 21:45+1021:08
44- Adyeyev Sergiy25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago44+21:45,, 21:45+1021:08
45- Edaleine Christophe22Jean Delatour45+21:5021:50 21:50+1021:13
46- Pepoli Cristian24Saeco Macchine per Caffé - Longoni Sport 200246+21:5821:58 21:58+1021:21
47- Totschnig Georg30Gerolsteiner47+22:1622:16 22:16+1021:39
48- Passuello Domenico2448+22:2422:24 22:24+1021:47
49- Leaper Tom2649+24:0224:02 24:02+1023:25
50- Cardellini Lorenzo23Acqua & Sapone50+24:0824:08 24:08+1023:31
51- Kokorine Vitali2751+24:3524:35 24:35+1023:58
52- Miorin Devis2652+25:0425:04 25:04+1024:27
53- Thibout Bruno32Jean Delatour53+25:0725:07 25:07+1024:30
54- De Paoli Daniele28Alessio54+25:1625:16 25:16+1024:39
55- Romanik Radosław3555+25:2225:22 25:22+1024:45
56- Donati Massimo35Tacconi Sport56+25:2625:26 25:26+1024:49
57- Hamburger Bo3157+25:3625:36 25:36+1024:59
58- Barbero Sergio33Lampre - Daikin58+26:1426:14 26:14+1025:37
59- Buenahora Hernan3559+26:1626:16 26:16+1025:39
60- Bertolini Alessandro30Alessio60+28:4428:44 28:44+1028:07
61- Bertoletti Simone27Lampre - Daikin61+29:1929:19 29:19+1028:42
62- Szmyd Sylwester24Tacconi Sport62+31:2031:20 31:20+1030:43
63- Laurent Christophe24Jean Delatour63+31:3031:30 31:30+1030:53
64- Kohut Sławomir24Amore & Vita - Beretta64+31:3631:36 31:36+1030:59
65- Tonetti Gianluca3465+31:4031:40 31:40+1031:03
66- Bileka Volodymyr23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago66+31:4931:49 31:49+1031:12
67- Camponogara Siro2467+31:4831:48 31:48+1031:11
68- Cárdenas Félix Rafael29Jazztel - Costa de Almeria68+33:1633:16 33:16+1032:39
69- Rodrigues Quintino3169+33:1733:17 33:17+1032:40
70- Palumbo Giuseppe2670+33:3633:36 33:36+1032:59
71- Cigana Massimo26Mercatone Uno71+34:1234:12 34:12+1033:35
72- Rütimann Stefan23Tacconi Sport72+35:0835:08 35:08+1034:31
73- Steinhauser Tobias31Gerolsteiner73+35:1435:14 35:14+1034:37
74- Gajicic Sajà2474+36:1836:18 36:18+1035:41
75- Perry James Lewis22Amore & Vita - Beretta75+38:4638:46 38:46+1038:09
76- Forconi Riccardo31Mercatone Uno76+38:4838:48 38:48+1038:11
77- Barattero Luca2577+42:0142:01 42:01+1041:24
78- Swindlehurst Burke2878+51:0151:01 51:01+1050:24
79- Spinelli Justin22Saeco Macchine per Caffé - Longoni Sport 200279+55:3555:35 55:35+1054:58

Race information

Date: 30th March 2002
Avg. speed winner: 42.35 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Casalguidi › Pistoia
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07285 sec.