Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
172 riders
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- 51CANUTI Federico
- 52PASQUALON Andrea
- 53MODOLO Sacha (OTL #3)
- 54BELLETTI Manuel (DNF #5)
- 55SAVINI Filippo (DNF #5)
- 56PIRAZZI Stefano
- 57POZZOVIVO Domenico
- 58STORTONI Simone
- -
- 61BETANCUR Carlos
- 62DI PAOLO Francesco (DNF #5)
- 63MARZOLI Ruggero
- 64NAPOLITANO Danilo (OTL #3)
- 65MASCIARELLI Simone (DNF #3)
- 66CHTIOUI Rafaâ (DNF #5)
- 67CORIONI Claudio (DNF #5)
- 68SARMIENTO Cayetano José
- -
- -
- 91EFIMKIN Alexander (DNS #5)
- 92ILEŠIČ Aldo Ino (OTL #3)
- 93KOCJAN Jure (DNS #5)
- 94STEWART Scott (DNS #5)
- 95BERTOGLIATI Rubens (DNS #5)
- 96BODROGI László (DNS #5)
- 97GRENDENE Andrea (DNS #5)
- 98MEGÍAS Javier (DNS #5)
- -
- 101DURÁN Arkaitz (DNF #5)
- 102FELLINE Fabio
- 103GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ David (DNS #2)
- 104BLANCO David (DNF #5)
- 105RATTO Daniele
- 106GIANETTI Noe
- 107PELUCCHI Matteo (DNF #3)
- 108COBO Juan José
- -
- -
- 121PARTRIDGE Rob
- 122DE JONGE Maarten
- 123OLIPHANT Evan
- 124CAMAÑO Iker
- 125MOSS James (DNF #5)
- 126CLARKE David
- 127VOß Paul (DNS #1)
- 128MANDRI René
- -
- 131NOSE Tomaž
- 132ŽAGAR Jure (DNS #2)
- 133FAJT Kristjan (DNF #3)
- 134FURDI Blaz
- 135JARC Blaž (DNS #2)
- 136MAHORIČ Mitja (DNF #5)
- 137GNEZDA Matej
- 138HALLER Marco (OTL #3)
- -
- 141SZCZAWIŃSKI Krzysztof (DNF #5)
- 142RANDAZZO Gianluca (DNS #3)
- 143KOHUT Sławomir
- 144FUMAGALLI Cristiano
- 145ZAGORODNII Vladimir (DNF #5)
- 146MUTO Pasquale
- 147SCHUMACHER Stefan
- 148ZABALLA Constantino
- -
- 151KOMORI Ryohei (OTL #3)
- 152CAMPAGNARO Simone
- 153BALIANI Fortunato
- 154ASCANI Luca
- 155UCHIMA Kohei (DNF #5)
- 156RICHEZE Maximiliano (DNF #5)
- 157MURAGLIA Giuseppe
- 158ZHDANOV Alexander (OTL #3)
- -
- 161CAPELLI Ermano
- 162PÖLL Stefan (OTL #3)
- 163BENETSEDER Josef (DNF #5)
- 164BRANDLE Dominik
- 165HOLLENSTEIN Reto (DNF #5)
- 166STRGAR Matic (DNF #3)
- 167SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo
- 168HRINKOW Dominik
- -
- 171KLYUEV Andrey (OTL #3)
- 172FORBORD Kristian (OTL #3)
- 173BILEKA Volodymyr
- 174MAMOS Philipp
- 175LIBNER Niv (DNF #5)
- 176KOGUT Volodymyr (OTL #3)
- 177KOLESNIKOV Sergey
- 178MOREN Patrik
- -
- 181ANGELONI Adriano (DNS #1)
- 182MALAGUTI Alessandro
- 183PROCH Walter (DNF #5)
- 184BOIFAVA Simone
- 185FIORETTI Luca
- 186RIZZA Emanuele (DNF #5)
- 187RICHEZE Roberto Antonio
- -
- 191HENGGELER Daniel
- 192SCHELLING Patrick
- 193SCHMÄH Elias
- 194SCHNYDER Nicolas (DNS #3)
- 195AUBERT Loïc (DNS #5)
- 196AREGGER Marcel
- 197EGLIN Joel (DNF #3)
- 198OBERHOLZER Bernhard
- -
- 201HEGREBERG Roy (DNF #5)
- 202EIDSHEIM Filip (OTL #3)
- 203SOLBERG Frode
- 204STEVENSON Christofer (OTL #3)
- 205BLIKRA Haavard (DNF #3)
- 206OLMHEIM Ole Martin (DNF #2)
- 207ZIESLER Johan Fredrik (OTL #3)
- -
- 211FOGNINI Fausto
- 212STEFANI Marco
- 213RATTI Aristide
- 214MONTANARI Enrico (OTL #3)
- 215TAMAYO Juan Sebastian (DNF #1)
- 216TAMAYO Diego Alejandro
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)