Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»27th Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Bárta JanTeam Netapp 27Team Netapp162051.17316:4616:46
232+4:43 Malori AdrianoLampre - ISD 24Lampre - ISD111250.9700:040:04
34+0:26 Garzelli StefanoAcqua & Sapone 38Acqua & Sapone6750.7190:090:09
47+0:34 Moser MorenoLiquigas - Cannondale 21Liquigas - Cannondale5550.6190:110:11
55+0:29 Reda FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone4450.5200:130:13
648+7:51 De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2350.1270:210:21
76+0:30 Voss PaulEndura Racing 25Endura Racing250.0780:220:22
821+2:16 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team150.078,,0:22
93+0:21 Ulissi DiegoLampre - ISD 22Lampre - ISD50.078,,0:22
1035+5:14 Rabottini MatteoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli49.8840:260:26
112+0:13 Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp49.884,,0:26
12102+36:05 Fofonov DmitriyAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team49.8350:270:27
13108+38:56 Roth RyanSpidertech Powered by C10 29Spidertech Powered by C1049.7870:280:28
1459+13:54 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team49.7390:290:29
158+0:39 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela49.6430:310:31
1633+4:48 Sutherland RoryUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis49.5000:340:34
1736+5:16 Zakarin IlnurItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha49.4520:350:35
1874+19:55 Vinokourov AlexandreAstana Pro Team 38Astana Pro Team49.452,,0:35
1981+25:14 Schorn DanielTeam Netapp 23Team Netapp49.4050:360:36
2020+2:06 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 21Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela49.3580:370:37
2149+8:00 Camaño IkerEndura Racing 33Endura Racing49.358,,0:37
2265+16:49 Boily DavidSpidertech Powered by C10 21Spidertech Powered by C1049.358,,0:37
2324+2:38 Brändle MatthiasTeam Netapp 22Team Netapp49.3100:380:38
249+0:47 Rujano José HumbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela49.310,,0:38
2511+1:04 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago CSF Bardiani 29Colnago CSF Bardiani49.0750:430:43
2698+34:41 Wetterhall AlexanderEndura Racing 25Endura Racing49.075,,0:43
2751+8:18 Righi DanieleLampre - ISD 35Lampre - ISD49.0290:440:44
2878+23:06 Richeze MaximilianoTeam Nippo 29Team Nippo49.029,,0:44
29115+42:37 Richeze Mauro AbelTeam Nippo 26Team Nippo48.8890:470:47
3029+4:18 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team48.7500:500:50
3152+8:36 Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha48.7040:510:51
3289+31:09 Rybakov AlexanderItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha48.6580:520:52
3383+27:03 Dietziker AndreasTeam Netapp 29Team Netapp48.658,,0:52
3422+2:37 Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone48.5660:540:54
3510+0:51 Di Luca DaniloAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone48.566,,0:54
3623+2:37 Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 39Acqua & Sapone48.566,,0:54
3715+1:41 Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator48.566,,0:54
3816+1:43 Nose TomažAdria Mobil 29Adria Mobil48.5200:550:55
3912+1:19 Caruso DamianoLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale48.520,,0:55
4017+1:44 Đurasek KristijanAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil48.520,,0:55
4169+19:10 Pagani AngeloColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani48.4750:560:56
4225+2:48 Bailetti PaoloUtensilnord - Named 31Utensilnord - Named48.475,,0:56
4385+28:02 Downing RussellEndura Racing 33Endura Racing48.3830:580:58
4490+31:37 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator48.383,,0:58
45113+39:53 Kurek AdrianUtensilnord - Named 23Utensilnord - Named48.3380:590:59
4619+1:46 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis48.2021:021:02
4714+1:29 Brambilla GianlucaColnago CSF Bardiani 24Colnago CSF Bardiani48.202,,1:02
48107+38:10 De Jonghe KevinTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator48.202,,1:02
49109+39:11 Lombardi OmarColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani48.202,,1:02
5062+14:59 Agostini StefanoLiquigas - Cannondale 23Liquigas - Cannondale48.1571:031:03
5180+24:50 Dempster ZakEndura Racing 24Endura Racing48.157,,1:03
5256+10:16 Canuti FedericoLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale48.157,,1:03
5328+3:42 Deignan PhilipUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis48.1121:041:04
5413+1:20 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela48.112,,1:04
5518+1:44 Failli FrancescoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli48.0671:051:05
5696+33:43 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley48.0221:061:06
5767+17:42 Frapporti MarcoTeam Idea 26Team Idea48.022,,1:06
5871+19:16 Wyss MarcelTeam Netapp 25Team Netapp48.022,,1:06
5937+5:19 Mandri RenéEndura Racing 28Endura Racing47.8881:091:09
60116+42:51 Osorio FranckColombia - Coldeportes 24Colombia - Coldeportes47.8441:101:10
6184+27:48 Fairly CalebSpidertech Powered by C10 25Spidertech Powered by C1047.7991:111:11
6288+30:06 Uchima KoheiTeam Nippo 23Team Nippo47.7551:121:12
63114+40:05 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley47.7111:131:13
6426+3:05 Vila Francisco JavierUtensilnord - Named 36Utensilnord - Named47.711,,1:13
6544+6:18 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team47.711,,1:13
6627+3:16 Bisolti AlessandroTeam Idea 27Team Idea47.5791:161:16
6782+26:34 Palini AndreaTeam Idea 22Team Idea47.579,,1:16
6847+7:00 Locatelli StefanoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani47.579,,1:16
6976+22:03 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator47.4911:181:18
7042+5:54 Ratto DanieleLiquigas - Cannondale 22Liquigas - Cannondale47.4471:191:19
7192+33:08 Kvachuk OleksandrLampre - ISD 28Lampre - ISD47.4031:201:20
72111+39:41 Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli47.3601:211:21
7368+18:46 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone47.360,,1:21
7441+5:43 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team47.3161:221:22
7546+6:54 Barla LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea47.316,,1:22
76112+39:42 Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli47.316,,1:22
7755+9:33 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela47.2731:231:23
7858+13:27 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 29Adria Mobil47.273,,1:23
7970+19:13 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley47.2291:241:24
8063+16:13 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator47.1861:251:25
8160+14:39 Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil47.186,,1:25
8261+14:42 De Maria GiuseppeTeam Idea 27Team Idea47.1431:261:26
8394+33:24 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil47.1001:271:27
84103+36:44 Suarez Juan PabloColombia - Coldeportes 26Colombia - Coldeportes47.100,,1:27
8530+4:29 Euser Lucas 2847.0571:281:28
8677+22:22 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis47.057,,1:28
8757+12:32 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 32UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis46.9281:311:31
8864+16:19 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela46.8431:331:33
8934+4:48 Ospina DalivierColombia - Coldeportes 26Colombia - Coldeportes46.8001:341:34
90104+37:13 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team46.7571:351:35
9191+31:54 Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone46.757,,1:35
9245+6:36 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil46.7151:361:36
9353+8:43 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale46.715,,1:36
94100+35:36 Mokrov DmitriyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha46.715,,1:36
9531+4:30 Rodriguez MichaelColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes46.6731:371:37
9666+17:25 Berdos OlegUtensilnord - Named 24Utensilnord - Named46.673,,1:37
9795+33:26 Karimov RuslanTeam Idea 25Team Idea46.6301:381:38
9839+5:24 Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela46.630,,1:38
9973+19:54 Arredondo Julián DavidTeam Nippo 23Team Nippo46.5461:401:40
10075+22:02 Rudaskov SergeiItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha46.546,,1:40
101101+35:55 Corioni ClaudioAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone46.4621:421:42
10293+33:17 Zhdanov AlexanderTeam Nippo 27Team Nippo46.4201:431:43
10338+5:23 Cominelli CristianTeam Idea 23Team Idea46.2531:471:47
10487+28:22 Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - Named 31Utensilnord - Named46.2121:481:48
10554+9:27 Battaglin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani46.1701:491:49
106105+37:39 Delle Stelle ChristianColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani46.170,,1:49
107110+39:23 Sheydyk OleksandrLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD46.0471:521:52
10843+5:59 Benedetti CesareTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp46.0051:531:53
10940+5:33 Frusto HenryTeam Nippo 25Team Nippo45.8011:581:58
11072+19:29 Chalapud RobinsonColombia - Coldeportes 28Colombia - Coldeportes45.7601:591:59
11197+34:14 Garofalo VincenzoTeam Nippo 29Team Nippo45.6382:022:02
112118+45:05 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis45.638,,2:02
113106+37:46 Baggio FilippoUtensilnord - Named 23Utensilnord - Named45.638,,2:02
114117+44:04 Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator45.3172:102:10
11550+8:14 Gonzalez Javier AlbertoColombia - Coldeportes 32Colombia - Coldeportes45.2772:112:11
11699+35:15 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 27UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis45.1982:132:13
11779+23:27 Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 34Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli45.0002:182:18
118119+48:16 Ziesler Johan FredrikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley43.9622:452:45
11986+28:20 Boifava SimoneTeam Idea 26Team Idea42.7933:173:17
120120+48:50 Olmheim Ole MartinTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley40.4724:264:26
DNS+ - 14:00:21 König LeopoldTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp--
DNS+ - 14:00:21 Krivtsov DmytroLampre - ISD 26Lampre - ISD,,-
DNS+ - 14:00:21 Spezialetti AlessandroLampre - ISD 37Lampre - ISD,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Bárta JanTeam Netapp 27Team Netapp80100 14:00:21 14:00:21
22- Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp56700:130:13
33- Ulissi DiegoLampre - ISD 22Lampre - ISD32500:210:21
44- Garzelli StefanoAcqua & Sapone 38Acqua & Sapone24360:260:26
55- Reda FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone20280:290:29
66- Voss PaulEndura Racing 25Endura Racing16240:300:30
77- Moser MorenoLiquigas - Cannondale 21Liquigas - Cannondale12200:340:34
88- Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8180:390:39
99- Rujano José HumbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7160:470:47
1010- Di Luca DaniloAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone6140:510:51
1111- Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago CSF Bardiani 29Colnago CSF Bardiani5121:041:04
1212- Caruso DamianoLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale3101:191:19
1313- Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela81:201:20
1414- Brambilla GianlucaColnago CSF Bardiani 24Colnago CSF Bardiani71:291:29
1515- Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator61:411:41
1616- Nose TomažAdria Mobil 29Adria Mobil51:431:43
1717- Đurasek KristijanAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil41:441:44
1818- Failli FrancescoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli3,,1:44
1919- de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis21:461:46
2020- Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 21Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela12:062:06
2121- Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team2:162:16
2222- Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone2:372:37
2323- Codol MassimoAcqua & Sapone 39Acqua & Sapone,,2:37
2424- Brändle MatthiasTeam Netapp 22Team Netapp2:382:38
2525- Bailetti PaoloUtensilnord - Named 31Utensilnord - Named2:482:48
2626- Vila Francisco JavierUtensilnord - Named 36Utensilnord - Named3:053:05
2727- Bisolti AlessandroTeam Idea 27Team Idea3:163:16
2828- Deignan PhilipUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis3:423:42
2929- Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team4:184:18
3030- Euser Lucas 284:294:29
3131- Rodriguez MichaelColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes4:304:30
3232- Malori AdrianoLampre - ISD 24Lampre - ISD4:434:43
3333- Sutherland RoryUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis4:484:48
3434- Ospina DalivierColombia - Coldeportes 26Colombia - Coldeportes,,4:48
3535- Rabottini MatteoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli5:145:14
3636- Zakarin IlnurItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha5:165:16
3737- Mandri RenéEndura Racing 28Endura Racing5:195:19
3838- Cominelli CristianTeam Idea 23Team Idea5:235:23
3939- Ochoa Carlos JoséAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela5:245:24
4040- Frusto HenryTeam Nippo 25Team Nippo5:335:33
4141- Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team5:435:43
4242- Ratto DanieleLiquigas - Cannondale 22Liquigas - Cannondale5:545:54
4343- Benedetti CesareTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp5:595:59
4444- Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team6:186:18
4545- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil6:366:36
4646- Barla LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea6:546:54
4747- Locatelli StefanoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani7:007:00
4848- De Marchi AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7:517:51
4949- Camaño IkerEndura Racing 33Endura Racing8:008:00
5050- Gonzalez Javier AlbertoColombia - Coldeportes 32Colombia - Coldeportes8:148:14
5151- Righi DanieleLampre - ISD 35Lampre - ISD8:188:18
5252- Kochetkov PavelItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha8:368:36
5353- Sarmiento Cayetano JoséLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale8:438:43
5454- Battaglin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani9:279:27
5555- Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela9:339:33
5656- Canuti FedericoLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale10:1610:16
5757- Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 32UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis12:3212:32
5858- Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 29Adria Mobil13:2713:27
5959- Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team13:5413:54
6060- Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil14:3914:39
6161- De Maria GiuseppeTeam Idea 27Team Idea14:4214:42
6262- Agostini StefanoLiquigas - Cannondale 23Liquigas - Cannondale14:5914:59
6363- Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator16:1316:13
6464- Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela16:1916:19
6565- Boily DavidSpidertech Powered by C10 21Spidertech Powered by C1016:4916:49
6666- Berdos OlegUtensilnord - Named 24Utensilnord - Named17:2517:25
6767- Frapporti MarcoTeam Idea 26Team Idea17:4217:42
6868- Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone18:4618:46
6969- Pagani AngeloColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani19:1019:10
7070- Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley19:1319:13
7171- Wyss MarcelTeam Netapp 25Team Netapp19:1619:16
7272- Chalapud RobinsonColombia - Coldeportes 28Colombia - Coldeportes19:2919:29
7373- Arredondo Julián DavidTeam Nippo 23Team Nippo19:5419:54
7474- Vinokourov AlexandreAstana Pro Team 38Astana Pro Team19:5519:55
7575- Rudaskov SergeiItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha22:0222:02
7676- Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator22:0322:03
7777- Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis22:2222:22
7878- Richeze MaximilianoTeam Nippo 29Team Nippo23:0623:06
7979- Giordani LeonardoFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 34Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli23:2723:27
8080- Dempster ZakEndura Racing 24Endura Racing24:5024:50
8181- Schorn DanielTeam Netapp 23Team Netapp25:1425:14
8282- Palini AndreaTeam Idea 22Team Idea26:3426:34
8383- Dietziker AndreasTeam Netapp 29Team Netapp27:0327:03
8484- Fairly CalebSpidertech Powered by C10 25Spidertech Powered by C1027:4827:48
8585- Downing RussellEndura Racing 33Endura Racing28:0228:02
8686- Boifava SimoneTeam Idea 26Team Idea28:2028:20
8787- Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - Named 31Utensilnord - Named28:2228:22
8888- Uchima KoheiTeam Nippo 23Team Nippo30:0630:06
8989- Rybakov AlexanderItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha31:0931:09
9090- Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator31:3731:37
9191- Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone31:5431:54
9292- Kvachuk OleksandrLampre - ISD 28Lampre - ISD33:0833:08
9393- Zhdanov AlexanderTeam Nippo 27Team Nippo33:1733:17
9494- PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil33:2433:24
9595- Karimov RuslanTeam Idea 25Team Idea33:2633:26
9696- Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley33:4333:43
9797- Garofalo VincenzoTeam Nippo 29Team Nippo34:1434:14
9898- Wetterhall AlexanderEndura Racing 25Endura Racing34:4134:41
9999- Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 27UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis35:1535:15
100100- Mokrov DmitriyItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha35:3635:36
101101- Corioni ClaudioAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone35:5535:55
102102- Fofonov DmitriyAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team36:0536:05
103103- Suarez Juan PabloColombia - Coldeportes 26Colombia - Coldeportes36:4436:44
104104- Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team37:1337:13
105105- Delle Stelle ChristianColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani37:3937:39
106106- Baggio FilippoUtensilnord - Named 23Utensilnord - Named37:4637:46
107107- De Jonghe KevinTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator38:1038:10
108108- Roth RyanSpidertech Powered by C10 29Spidertech Powered by C1038:5638:56
109109- Lombardi OmarColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani39:1139:11
110110- Sheydyk OleksandrLampre - ISD 31Lampre - ISD39:2339:23
111111- Benenati CristianFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 29Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli39:4139:41
112112- Guardini AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli39:4239:42
113113- Kurek AdrianUtensilnord - Named 23Utensilnord - Named39:5339:53
114114- Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 22Team Oster Hus - Ridley40:0540:05
115115- Richeze Mauro AbelTeam Nippo 26Team Nippo42:3742:37
116116- Osorio FranckColombia - Coldeportes 24Colombia - Coldeportes42:5142:51
117117- Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator44:0444:04
118118- Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis45:0545:05
119119- Ziesler Johan FredrikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley48:1648:16
120120- Olmheim Ole MartinTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley48:5048:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 Ulissi DiegoLampre - ISD 22Lampre - ISD-
2 Palini AndreaTeam Idea 22Team Idea-
3 Di Luca DaniloAcqua & Sapone 36Acqua & Sapone-
4 Battaglin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani-
5 Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp-
6 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team-
7 Sutherland RoryUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 30UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis-
8 Benedetti CesareTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp-
9 Richeze MaximilianoTeam Nippo 29Team Nippo-
10 Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 27Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela-
2 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela-
3 Deignan PhilipUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis-
4 Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone-
5 Karimov RuslanTeam Idea 25Team Idea-
6 Pozzovivo DomenicoColnago CSF Bardiani 29Colnago CSF Bardiani-
7 Louder JeffUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis-
8 Palini AndreaTeam Idea 22Team Idea-
9 Reda FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone-
10 Ospina DalivierColombia - Coldeportes 26Colombia - Coldeportes-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:21 Ulissi DiegoLampre - ISD 22Lampre - ISD 14:00:42 14:00:42
27+0:34 Moser MorenoLiquigas - Cannondale 21Liquigas - Cannondale0:130:13
320+2:06 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 21Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:451:45
422+2:37 Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone2:162:16
524+2:38 Brändle MatthiasTeam Netapp 22Team Netapp2:172:17
631+4:30 Rodriguez MichaelColombia - Coldeportes 22Colombia - Coldeportes4:094:09
736+5:16 Zakarin IlnurItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha4:554:55
842+5:54 Ratto DanieleLiquigas - Cannondale 22Liquigas - Cannondale5:335:33
947+7:00 Locatelli StefanoColnago CSF Bardiani 23Colnago CSF Bardiani6:396:39
1054+9:27 Battaglin EnricoColnago CSF Bardiani 22Colnago CSF Bardiani9:069:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 24th March 2012
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09047 sec.