Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»28th Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
147+18:1812 Caruso DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team16203:00:133:00:13
285+38:30164 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu11120:130:13
394+45:23248 Shpilevsky BorisLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx671:281:28
468+28:47247 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx551:331:33
559+24:5134 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team441:371:37
656+23:4078 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela231:441:44
713+3:47156 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia22:292:29
851+20:4642 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 12:322:32
988+41:2355 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 2:402:40
1041+15:08176 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil3:113:11
1145+17:56111 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis7:217:21
12119+54:1397 Raeymaekers ThomasTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk7:337:33
1340+14:57145 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:497:49
1466+27:23144 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:298:29
1535+13:23167 Kusztor PéterUtensilnord - ora24.eu 28Utensilnord - ora24.eu9:259:25
1623+6:3572 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela9:419:41
1720+6:13215 Pöstlberger LukasRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels,,9:41
1812+3:3671 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,9:41
1990+42:47226 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley9:469:46
2096+45:48225 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,9:46
21117+53:32185 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita 19Amore & Vita,,9:46
2217+5:301 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura,,9:46
2381+37:2115 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,9:46
2476+34:59103 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice,,9:46
2558+24:3151 Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,9:46
2672+32:05131 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,9:46
2746+18:0224 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,9:46
2829+9:11231 de Jonge MaartenTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,9:46
2999+47:28118 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,9:46
3032+11:51232 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,9:46
3130+9:31172 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,9:46
3298+47:25105 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,9:46
3324+6:48244 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,9:46
3471+31:1387 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 22RusVelo,,9:46
35104+50:2182 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 24RusVelo,,9:46
3665+26:5693 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,9:46
371+0:0028 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,9:46
38112+51:2396 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,9:46
3989+41:3245 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,9:46
4080+36:18223 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,9:46
418+2:41101 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice,,9:46
422+1:3527 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,9:46
43101+47:50197 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,9:46
4452+22:2356 Zardini EdoardoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,9:46
4561+25:32212 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels,,9:46
4643+17:0836 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team,,9:46
4738+14:52158 Suarez Juan PabloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,9:46
486+2:146 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,9:46
49102+49:58201 Bláha MartinASC Dukla Praha 35ASC Dukla Praha,,9:46
50106+50:274 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,9:46
5178+35:4018 Boivin GuillaumeCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,9:46
5211+3:27114 Deignan PhilipUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,9:46
5354+22:4931 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,9:46
5475+34:482 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,9:46
5569+30:253 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 34Team NetApp – Endura,,9:46
5622+6:275 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura,,9:46
5764+26:50186 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita,,9:46
5836+13:50246 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,9:46
5921+6:2686 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 23RusVelo,,9:46
607+2:3658 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,9:46
613+1:4875 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,9:46
6284+38:28104 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice,,9:46
6357+24:00108 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice,,9:46
6419+5:5133 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,9:46
65113+51:2635 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,9:46
66103+50:0232 Huffman EvanAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,9:46
6795+45:26106 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,9:46
685+2:09218 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 24RC Gourmetfein Wels,,9:46
6926+8:29196 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,9:46
7015+5:137 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura,,9:46
71114+51:28217 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels,,9:46
7249+19:21211 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels,,9:46
739+3:11134 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,9:46
7416+5:2273 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,9:46
7579+36:058 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura,,9:46
7627+8:4841 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,9:46
7725+7:28147 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:46
78110+51:00208 Rybin OndrejASC Dukla Praha 19ASC Dukla Praha,,9:46
7934+12:5125 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,9:46
8028+8:59141 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:46
8155+23:3014 Agostini StefanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,9:46
8244+17:11241 Antonov MikhailLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,9:46
8387+40:16152 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,9:46
8467+27:59155 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia,,9:46
854+1:5911 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,9:46
8618+5:49115 Euser LucasUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,9:46
8777+35:15137 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka10:0110:01
88107+50:43202 Hacecky MartinASC Dukla Praha 24ASC Dukla Praha,,10:01
8939+14:56195 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,10:01
9048+18:3917 Masuda NariyukiCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team10:0410:04
91109+50:56227 Hammersland NicholasTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,10:04
9210+3:1968 Taborre FabioVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini10:0510:05
9383+37:47233 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,10:05
94111+51:13157 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia10:1010:10
9531+11:26171 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil10:1210:12
9614+4:26177 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,10:12
97105+50:23178 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,10:12
9860+25:10173 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,10:12
99100+47:40191 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest10:1610:16
10053+22:34116 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis10:1810:18
10150+19:3052 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 10:2110:21
10297+47:1021 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida11:1711:17
10363+26:12242 Arguelyes ArkimedesLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx12:4012:40
104120+54:23188 Mikailov AntonAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita12:4112:41
10582+37:21194 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,12:41
10691+42:54117 Reijnen KielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis12:4312:43
10770+30:29112 Day BenjaminUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,12:43
10842+16:4774 Gil Tomas AurelioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,12:43
109121+55:01221 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,12:43
11037+13:59153 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia,,12:43
11133+12:3191 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk12:4812:48
112108+50:50107 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice13:0913:09
11386+39:5892 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk13:4113:41
11493+44:56133 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,13:41
115118+54:00128 Gilbert JérômeAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty,,13:41
116116+52:56168 Cador RidaUtensilnord - ora24.eu 31Utensilnord - ora24.eu14:0814:08
11792+44:06123 Routley WillAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty14:2014:20
11862+25:39124 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty 35Accent.jobs – Wanty,,14:20
11973+34:08224 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley16:1416:14
12074+34:13187 Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita,,16:14
121115+52:4195 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,16:14
DNF+ - 14:15:1266 Rabottini MatteoVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini--
DNF+ - 14:15:12122 Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12181 Boily DavidAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1244 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12162 Rocchetti FedericoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 27Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12166 Zamparella MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1222 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida--
DNF+ - 14:15:12234 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg--
DNF+ - 14:15:1262 Proni AlessandroVini Fantini 30Vini Fantini,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12151 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1294 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12192 Fedi MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1243 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12205 Kadlec MilanASC Dukla Praha 38ASC Dukla Praha,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12163 Zanotti MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 24Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12243 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12165 Lombardi OmarUtensilnord - ora24.eu 23Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1257 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12146 de Buyst JasperTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1285 Ershov ArturRusVelo 23RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12184 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 32Amore & Vita,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1223 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12198 Savini FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 27Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1263 Merlo MicheleVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12245 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12174 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1254 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12161 Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - ora24.eu 32Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1284 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12214 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 32RC Gourmetfein Wels,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1277 Gavazzi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12237 Biedermann DanielTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1213 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12143 De Jonghe KevinTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12175 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1253 Locatelli StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12154 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12193 Rovny IvanCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:12206 Kaňkovský AloisASC Dukla Praha 29ASC Dukla Praha,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1281 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 14:15:1276 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNS+ - 14:15:1288 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 26RusVelo--
DNS+ - 14:15:12182 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 29Amore & Vita,,-
DNS+ - 14:15:1283 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 25RusVelo,,-
DNS+ - 14:15:12216 Rucker StefanRC Gourmetfein Wels 33RC Gourmetfein Wels,,-
DNS+ - 14:15:1248 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,-
DNS+ - 14:15:12222 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,-
DNS+ - 14:15:1265 Monsalve YonathanVini Fantini 23Vini Fantini,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-28 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida80100 14:15:12 14:15:12
22-27 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida56701:351:35
33-75 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela32501:481:48
44-11 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team24361:591:59
55-218 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 24RC Gourmetfein Wels20282:092:09
66-6 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura16242:142:14
77-58 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 12202:362:36
88-101 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice8182:412:41
99-134 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka7163:113:11
1010-68 Taborre FabioVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini6143:193:19
1111-114 Deignan PhilipUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis5123:273:27
1212-71 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3103:363:36
1324▲11156 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia83:473:47
1413▼1177 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil74:264:26
1514▼17 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura65:135:13
1615▼173 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela55:225:22
1716▼11 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura45:305:30
1817▼1115 Euser LucasUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis35:495:49
1918▼133 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team25:515:51
2019▼1215 Pöstlberger LukasRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels16:136:13
2120▼186 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 23RusVelo6:266:26
2221▼15 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura6:276:27
2322▼172 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6:356:35
2423▼1244 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx6:486:48
2525-147 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:287:28
2628▲2196 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest8:298:29
2729▲241 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 8:488:48
2830▲2141 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:598:59
2931▲2231 de Jonge MaartenTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg9:119:11
3032▲2172 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil9:319:31
3134▲3171 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil11:2611:26
3236▲4232 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg11:5111:51
3333-91 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk12:3112:31
3438▲425 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida12:5112:51
3539▲4167 Kusztor PéterUtensilnord - ora24.eu 28Utensilnord - ora24.eu13:2313:23
3640▲4246 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx13:5013:50
3735▼2153 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia13:5913:59
3842▲4158 Suarez Juan PabloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia14:5214:52
3943▲4195 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest14:5614:56
4044▲4145 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:5714:57
4155▲14176 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil15:0815:08
4248▲674 Gil Tomas AurelioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela16:4716:47
4350▲736 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team17:0817:08
4441▼3241 Antonov MikhailLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx17:1117:11
4551▲6111 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis17:5617:56
4652▲624 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida18:0218:02
4758▲1112 Caruso DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team18:1818:18
4854▲617 Masuda NariyukiCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team18:3918:39
4956▲7211 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels19:2119:21
5049▼152 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 19:3019:30
5167▲1642 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 20:4620:46
5260▲856 Zardini EdoardoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 22:2322:23
5361▲8116 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis22:3422:34
5462▲831 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team22:4922:49
5564▲914 Agostini StefanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team23:3023:30
5676▲2078 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela23:4023:40
5766▲9108 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice24:0024:00
5868▲1051 Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 24:3124:31
5979▲2034 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team24:5124:51
6071▲11173 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil25:1025:10
6173▲12212 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels25:3225:32
6263▲1124 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty 35Accent.jobs – Wanty25:3925:39
6365▲2242 Arguelyes ArkimedesLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx26:1226:12
6475▲11186 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita26:5026:50
6569▲493 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk26:5626:56
6677▲11144 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise27:2327:23
6778▲11155 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia27:5927:59
6889▲21247 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx28:4728:47
6981▲123 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 34Team NetApp – Endura30:2530:25
7082▲12112 Day BenjaminUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis30:2930:29
7184▲1387 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 22RusVelo31:1331:13
7288▲16131 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka32:0532:05
7385▲12224 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley34:0834:08
7487▲13187 Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita34:1334:13
7593▲182 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura34:4834:48
7695▲19103 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice34:5934:59
7796▲19137 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka35:1535:15
7897▲1918 Boivin GuillaumeCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team35:4035:40
7999▲208 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura36:0536:05
80100▲20223 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley36:1836:18
81102▲2115 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team37:2137:21
8294▲12194 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,37:21
83104▲21233 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg37:4737:47
84105▲21104 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice38:2838:28
85113▲28164 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu38:3038:30
86103▲1792 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk39:5839:58
87108▲21152 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia40:1640:16
88120▲3255 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 41:2341:23
89111▲2245 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 41:3241:32
90116▲26226 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley42:4742:47
91117▲26117 Reijnen KielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis42:5442:54
92112▲20123 Routley WillAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty44:0644:06
93114▲21133 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka44:5644:56
94140▲46248 Shpilevsky BorisLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx45:2345:23
95123▲28106 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice45:2645:26
96124▲28225 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley45:4845:48
97129▲3221 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida47:1047:10
98131▲33105 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice47:2547:25
99132▲33118 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis47:2847:28
100133▲33191 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest47:4047:40
101135▲34197 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest47:5047:50
102144▲42201 Bláha MartinASC Dukla Praha 35ASC Dukla Praha49:5849:58
103146▲4332 Huffman EvanAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team50:0250:02
104149▲4582 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 24RusVelo50:2150:21
105150▲45178 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil50:2350:23
106151▲454 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura50:2750:27
107153▲46202 Hacecky MartinASC Dukla Praha 24ASC Dukla Praha50:4350:43
108154▲46107 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice50:5050:50
109155▲46227 Hammersland NicholasTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley50:5650:56
110156▲46208 Rybin OndrejASC Dukla Praha 19ASC Dukla Praha51:0051:00
111157▲46157 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia51:1351:13
112158▲4696 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk51:2351:23
113159▲4635 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team51:2651:26
114161▲47217 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels51:2851:28
115164▲4995 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk52:4152:41
116152▲36168 Cador RidaUtensilnord - ora24.eu 31Utensilnord - ora24.eu52:5652:56
117167▲50185 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita 19Amore & Vita53:3253:32
118162▲44128 Gilbert JérômeAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty54:0054:00
119168▲4997 Raeymaekers ThomasTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk54:1354:13
120165▲45188 Mikailov AntonAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita54:2354:23
121169▲48221 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley55:0155:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-27 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida16-
22-75 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela11-
33-28 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida10-
44-72 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela10-
5-12 Caruso DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team10+10
65▼1101 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice8-
7-164 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu8+8
87▼1218 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 24RC Gourmetfein Wels6-
98▼1171 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil6-
109▼1111 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis6-
11-248 Shpilevsky BorisLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx6+6
1210▼26 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura5-
1311▼2177 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil5-
14-247 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx5+5
1512▼3197 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest5-
1613▼3147 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4-
17-34 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team4+4
1814▼458 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 3-
1915▼436 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team3-
20-78 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3+3
21-156 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia2+2
2216▼6117 Reijnen KielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis2-
23-42 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 1+1
2417▼7104 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-164 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu27+14
215▲1312 Caruso DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team16+14
32▼172 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela12-
4-248 Shpilevsky BorisLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx8+8
54▼173 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6-
65▼111 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team5-
76▼1167 Kusztor PéterUtensilnord - ora24.eu 28Utensilnord - ora24.eu5-
87▼1115 Euser LucasUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis5-
912▲378 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela5+2
108▼2153 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia4-
119▼227 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida3-
12-156 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia3+3
1311▼252 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 3-
1413▼1194 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest3-
1514▼128 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida2-
16-34 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+2:3658 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 14:17:48 14:17:48
22-20+6:13215 Pöstlberger LukasRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels3:373:37
33-23+6:3572 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3:593:59
44-24+6:48244 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx4:124:12
55-25+7:28147 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:524:52
66-36+13:50246 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx11:1411:14
77-40+14:57145 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:2112:21
810▲241+15:08176 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil12:3212:32
99-43+17:0836 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team14:3214:32
1011▲149+19:21211 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels16:4516:45
1112▲151+20:4642 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 18:1018:10
1213▲161+25:32212 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels22:5622:56
1314▲166+27:23144 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24:4724:47
1416▲271+31:1387 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 22RusVelo28:3728:37
1518▲372+32:05131 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka29:2929:29
1617▲173+34:08224 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley31:3231:32
1723▲679+36:058 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura33:2933:29
1824▲680+36:18223 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley33:4233:42
1925▲681+37:2115 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team34:4534:45
2021▲182+37:21194 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,34:45
2129▲890+42:47226 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley40:1140:11
2228▲693+44:56133 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka42:2042:20
2331▲896+45:48225 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley43:1243:12
2433▲9100+47:40191 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest45:0445:04
2539▲14103+50:0232 Huffman EvanAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team47:2647:26
2640▲14105+50:23178 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil47:4747:47
2741▲14109+50:56227 Hammersland NicholasTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley48:2048:20
2842▲14110+51:00208 Rybin OndrejASC Dukla Praha 19ASC Dukla Praha48:2448:24
2943▲14111+51:13157 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia48:3748:37
3044▲14113+51:2635 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team48:5048:50
3146▲15114+51:28217 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels48:5248:52
3247▲15117+53:32185 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita 19Amore & Vita50:5650:56
3348▲15119+54:1397 Raeymaekers ThomasTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk51:3751:37
3449▲15121+55:01221 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley52:2552:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  42:38:14 42:38:14
22- Team NetApp – Endura 6:076:07
35▲2 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  7:247:24
43▼1 Lampre - Merida 7:487:48
54▼1 RC Gourmetfein Wels 10:3710:37
66- Adria Mobil 12:1312:13
77- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 18:2518:25
88- UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 19:2819:28
912▲3 Lokosphinx 19:5419:54
109▼1 Team Colombia 20:2920:29
1111- Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 22:2122:21
1210▼2 Vini Fantini 24:3324:33
1313- Astana Pro Team 26:3326:33
1417▲3 Utensilnord - ora24.eu 30:1430:14
1515- Team Vorarlberg 38:4038:40
1617▲1 Utensilnord - ora24.eu 39:1139:11
1716▼1 RusVelo 40:4340:43
1818- CCC Polsat Polkowice 50:2150:21
1919- Team Katusha  53:5653:56
2020- Team Novo Nordisk 1:02:051:02:05
2122▲1 MTN - Qhubeka 1:03:511:03:51
2221▼1 Accent.jobs – Wanty 1:10:581:10:58
2323- Amore & Vita 1:31:531:31:53
2424- Team Oster Hus - Ridley 1:33:561:33:56
2525- ASC Dukla Praha 2:07:532:07:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 24th March 2013
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Links
Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11413 sec.