The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | +18:18 | 12 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 16 | 20 | 3:00:13 | ||
2 | 85 | +38:30 | 164 | Sprint | MAZZI Alessandro Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 25 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 11 | 12 | 0:13 0:13 | ||
3 | 94 | +45:23 | 248 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris Lokosphinx | 30 | Lokosphinx | 6 | 7 | 1:28 1:28 | ||
4 | 68 | +28:47 | 247 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | 5 | 5 | 1:33 1:33 | ||
5 | 59 | +24:51 | 34 | Classic | PONZI Simone Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 4 | 4 | 1:37 1:37 | ||
6 | 56 | +23:40 | 78 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2 | 3 | 1:44 1:44 | ||
7 | 13 | +3:47 | 156 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 2 | 2:29 2:29 | |||
8 | 51 | +20:46 | 42 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 1 | 2:32 2:32 | |||
9 | 88 | +41:23 | 55 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
10 | 41 | +15:08 | 176 | GC | PAVLIN Simon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
11 | 45 | +17:56 | 111 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 7:21 7:21 | ||||
12 | 119 | +54:13 | 97 | Sprint | RAEYMAEKERS Thomas Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7:33 7:33 | ||||
13 | 40 | +14:57 | 145 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:49 7:49 | ||||
14 | 66 | +27:23 | 144 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:29 8:29 | ||||
15 | 35 | +13:23 | 167 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 28 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 9:25 9:25 | ||||
16 | 23 | +6:35 | 72 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 9:41 9:41 | ||||
17 | 20 | +6:13 | 215 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas RC Gourmetfein Wels | 21 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | ,, 9:41 | ||||
18 | 12 | +3:36 | 71 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 9:41 | ||||
19 | 90 | +42:47 | 226 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 9:46 9:46 | ||||
20 | 96 | +45:48 | 225 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 9:46 | ||||
21 | 117 | +53:32 | 185 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Amore & Vita | 19 | Amore & Vita | ,, 9:46 | ||||
22 | 17 | +5:30 | 1 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | 28 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 9:46 | ||||
23 | 81 | +37:21 | 15 | Sprint | KOCH Michel Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:46 | ||||
24 | 76 | +34:59 | 103 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 9:46 | ||||
25 | 58 | +24:31 | 51 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 23 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 9:46 | ||||
26 | 72 | +32:05 | 131 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 9:46 | ||||
27 | 46 | +18:02 | 24 | TT | MALORI Adriano Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 9:46 | ||||
28 | 29 | +9:11 | 231 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 9:46 | ||||
29 | 99 | +47:28 | 118 | Sprint | KEOUGH Jake UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 9:46 | ||||
30 | 32 | +11:51 | 232 | Sprint | BROERS Remco Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 9:46 | ||||
31 | 30 | +9:31 | 172 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 30 | Adria Mobil | ,, 9:46 | ||||
32 | 98 | +47:25 | 105 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 9:46 | ||||
33 | 24 | +6:48 | 244 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 9:46 | ||||
34 | 71 | +31:13 | 87 | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RusVelo | 22 | RusVelo | ,, 9:46 | ||||
35 | 104 | +50:21 | 82 | Sprint | RYBAKOV Alexander RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 9:46 | ||||
36 | 65 | +26:56 | 93 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:46 | ||||
37 | 1 | +0:00 | 28 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 9:46 | ||||
38 | 112 | +51:23 | 96 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 9:46 | ||||
39 | 89 | +41:32 | 45 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | ,, 9:46 | ||||
40 | 80 | +36:18 | 223 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 9:46 | ||||
41 | 8 | +2:41 | 101 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 41 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 9:46 | ||||
42 | 2 | +1:35 | 27 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 9:46 | ||||
43 | 101 | +47:50 | 197 | Sprint | BAGGIO Filippo Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 24 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | ,, 9:46 | ||||
44 | 52 | +22:23 | 56 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 23 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 9:46 | ||||
45 | 61 | +25:32 | 212 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix RC Gourmetfein Wels | 19 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | ,, 9:46 | ||||
46 | 43 | +17:08 | 36 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 20 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:46 | ||||
47 | 38 | +14:52 | 158 | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | ,, 9:46 | ||||
48 | 6 | +2:14 | 6 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 9:46 | ||||
49 | 102 | +49:58 | 201 | Sprint | BLÁHA Martin ASC Dukla Praha | 35 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 9:46 | ||||
50 | 106 | +50:27 | 4 | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 9:46 | ||||
51 | 78 | +35:40 | 18 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:46 | ||||
52 | 11 | +3:27 | 114 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 9:46 | ||||
53 | 54 | +22:49 | 31 | TT | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:46 | ||||
54 | 75 | +34:48 | 2 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 9:46 | ||||
55 | 69 | +30:25 | 3 | GC | CAMAÑO Iker Team NetApp - Endura | 34 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 9:46 | ||||
56 | 22 | +6:27 | 5 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | 32 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 9:46 | ||||
57 | 64 | +26:50 | 186 | Sprint | TOPCHANYUK Artem Amore & Vita | 24 | Amore & Vita | ,, 9:46 | ||||
58 | 36 | +13:50 | 246 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 9:46 | ||||
59 | 21 | +6:26 | 86 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | ,, 9:46 | ||||
60 | 7 | +2:36 | 58 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 22 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | ,, 9:46 | ||||
61 | 3 | +1:48 | 75 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 9:46 | ||||
62 | 84 | +38:28 | 104 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 9:46 | ||||
63 | 57 | +24:00 | 108 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 9:46 | ||||
64 | 19 | +5:51 | 33 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:46 | ||||
65 | 113 | +51:26 | 35 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:46 | ||||
66 | 103 | +50:02 | 32 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 9:46 | ||||
67 | 95 | +45:26 | 106 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 9:46 | ||||
68 | 5 | +2:09 | 218 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo RC Gourmetfein Wels | 24 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | ,, 9:46 | ||||
69 | 26 | +8:29 | 196 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 23 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | ,, 9:46 | ||||
70 | 15 | +5:13 | 7 | GC | MENDES José Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 9:46 | ||||
71 | 114 | +51:28 | 217 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan RC Gourmetfein Wels | 22 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | ,, 9:46 | ||||
72 | 49 | +19:21 | 211 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan RC Gourmetfein Wels | 21 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | ,, 9:46 | ||||
73 | 9 | +3:11 | 134 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 9:46 | ||||
74 | 16 | +5:22 | 73 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 9:46 | ||||
75 | 79 | +36:05 | 8 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | ,, 9:46 | ||||
76 | 27 | +8:48 | 41 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | ,, 9:46 | ||||
77 | 25 | +7:28 | 147 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 9:46 | ||||
78 | 110 | +51:00 | 208 | Sprint | RYBIN Ondrej ASC Dukla Praha | 19 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 9:46 | ||||
79 | 34 | +12:51 | 25 | Classic | PIETROPOLLI Daniele Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 9:46 | ||||
80 | 28 | +8:59 | 141 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 9:46 | ||||
81 | 55 | +23:30 | 14 | Climber | AGOSTINI Stefano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:46 | ||||
82 | 44 | +17:11 | 241 | Sprint | ANTONOV Mikhail Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | ,, 9:46 | ||||
83 | 87 | +40:16 | 152 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | ,, 9:46 | ||||
84 | 67 | +27:59 | 155 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 32 | Team Colombia | ,, 9:46 | ||||
85 | 4 | +1:59 | 11 | Climber | BASSO Ivan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:46 | ||||
86 | 18 | +5:49 | 115 | GC | EUSER Lucas UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 9:46 | ||||
87 | 77 | +35:15 | 137 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10:01 10:01 | ||||
88 | 107 | +50:43 | 202 | Sprint | HACECKY Martin ASC Dukla Praha | 24 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 10:01 | ||||
89 | 39 | +14:56 | 195 | TT | DAL SANTO Nicola Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 24 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | ,, 10:01 | ||||
90 | 48 | +18:39 | 17 | TT | MASUDA Nariyuki Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 10:04 10:04 | ||||
91 | 109 | +50:56 | 227 | TT | HAMMERSLAND Nicholas Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 10:04 | ||||
92 | 10 | +3:19 | 68 | Classic | TABORRE Fabio Vini Fantini | 27 | Vini Fantini | 10:05 10:05 | ||||
93 | 83 | +37:47 | 233 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 10:05 | ||||
94 | 111 | +51:13 | 157 | Sprint | QUINTERO Dúber Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 10:10 10:10 | ||||
95 | 31 | +11:26 | 171 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Adria Mobil | 31 | Adria Mobil | 10:12 10:12 | ||||
96 | 14 | +4:26 | 177 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | ,, 10:12 | ||||
97 | 105 | +50:23 | 178 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | ,, 10:12 | ||||
98 | 60 | +25:10 | 173 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 10:12 | ||||
99 | 100 | +47:40 | 191 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 21 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 10:16 10:16 | ||||
100 | 53 | +22:34 | 116 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 10:18 10:18 | ||||
101 | 50 | +19:30 | 52 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 26 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 10:21 10:21 | ||||
102 | 97 | +47:10 | 21 | GC | BONO Matteo Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | 11:17 11:17 | ||||
103 | 63 | +26:12 | 242 | Sprint | ARGUELYES Arkimedes Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | 12:40 12:40 | ||||
104 | 120 | +54:23 | 188 | TT | MIKAILOV Anton Amore & Vita | 26 | Amore & Vita | 12:41 12:41 | ||||
105 | 82 | +37:21 | 194 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 22 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | ,, 12:41 | ||||
106 | 91 | +42:54 | 117 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 12:43 12:43 | ||||
107 | 70 | +30:29 | 112 | TT | DAY Benjamin UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | ,, 12:43 | ||||
108 | 42 | +16:47 | 74 | TT | GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 12:43 | ||||
109 | 121 | +55:01 | 221 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | ,, 12:43 | ||||
110 | 37 | +13:59 | 153 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | ,, 12:43 | ||||
111 | 33 | +12:31 | 91 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 12:48 12:48 | ||||
112 | 108 | +50:50 | 107 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 13:09 13:09 | ||||
113 | 86 | +39:58 | 92 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 13:41 13:41 | ||||
114 | 93 | +44:56 | 133 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 13:41 | ||||
115 | 118 | +54:00 | 128 | Classic | GILBERT Jérôme Accent.jobs – Wanty | 29 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 13:41 | ||||
116 | 116 | +52:56 | 168 | TT | CADOR Rida Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 31 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 14:08 14:08 | ||||
117 | 92 | +44:06 | 123 | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Accent.jobs – Wanty | 29 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 14:20 14:20 | ||||
118 | 62 | +25:39 | 124 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 35 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | ,, 14:20 | ||||
119 | 73 | +34:08 | 224 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 16:14 16:14 | ||||
120 | 74 | +34:13 | 187 | Classic | LIBNER Niv Amore & Vita | 25 | Amore & Vita | ,, 16:14 | ||||
121 | 115 | +52:41 | 95 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 16:14 | ||||
DNF | 22 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Lampre - Merida | 21 | Lampre - Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | 174 | TT | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | - | ||||||
DNF | 175 | Sprint | HOCEVAR Aljaž Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | - | ||||||
DNF | 205 | Sprint | KADLEC Milan ASC Dukla Praha | 38 | ASC Dukla Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | 206 | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois ASC Dukla Praha | 29 | ASC Dukla Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | 165 | Sprint | LOMBARDI Omar Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 23 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 25 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | - | ||||||
DNF | 163 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 24 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | - | ||||||
DNF | 162 | Classic | ROCCHETTI Federico Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 27 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | - | ||||||
DNF | 161 | Classic | BOSISIO Gabriele Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 32 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | - | ||||||
DNF | 151 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Team Colombia | 26 | Team Colombia | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Vini Fantini | 25 | Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | Sprint | MERLO Michele Vini Fantini | 28 | Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
DNF | 62 | Sprint | PRONI Alessandro Vini Fantini | 30 | Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
DNF | 44 | GC | IGNATENKO Petr Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | TT | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | 27 | Team Katusha | - | ||||||
DNF | 23 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | 214 | Sprint | MARIN Matej RC Gourmetfein Wels | 32 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | - | ||||||
DNF | 94 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNF | 237 | Sprint | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | 234 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 143 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 122 | GC | VAN GOOLEN Jurgen Accent.jobs – Wanty | 32 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 81 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey RusVelo | 30 | RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | Sprint | KLIMOV Sergey RusVelo | 32 | RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 243 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | - | ||||||
DNF | 245 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Lokosphinx | 19 | Lokosphinx | - | ||||||
DNF | 192 | Sprint | FEDI Matteo Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 24 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | - | ||||||
DNF | 198 | Sprint | SAVINI Filippo Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 27 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | - | ||||||
DNF | 193 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 25 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | - | ||||||
DNF | 13 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 76 | Sprint | ERMETI Giairo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 31 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | - | ||||||
DNF | 77 | Sprint | GAVAZZI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | - | ||||||
DNF | 184 | Sprint | STARCHYK Volodymyr Amore & Vita | 32 | Amore & Vita | - | ||||||
DNF | 181 | Sprint | BOILY David Amore & Vita | 22 | Amore & Vita | - | ||||||
DNF | 54 | GC | PAGANI Angelo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - | ||||||
DNF | 53 | GC | LOCATELLI Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - | ||||||
DNF | 57 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 23 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - | ||||||
DNS | 65 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Vini Fantini | 23 | Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
DNS | 48 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | - | ||||||
DNS | 216 | Sprint | RUCKER Stefan RC Gourmetfein Wels | 33 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | - | ||||||
DNS | 222 | Sprint | BLIKRA Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | - | ||||||
DNS | 88 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNS | 83 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 25 | RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNS | 182 | Sprint | DABROWSKI Jaroslaw Amore & Vita | 29 | Amore & Vita | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 28 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 100 | 14:15:12 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 27 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 70 | 1:35 1:35 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 75 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 50 | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 11 | Climber | BASSO Ivan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 36 | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 218 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo RC Gourmetfein Wels | 24 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 28 | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 6 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | 24 | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 58 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 22 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 20 | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 101 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 41 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 18 | 2:41 2:41 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 134 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 16 | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 68 | Classic | TABORRE Fabio Vini Fantini | 27 | Vini Fantini | 14 | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 114 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 12 | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 71 | Climber | PELLIZOTTI Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 10 | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||
13 | 24 | ▲11 | 156 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 8 | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 177 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | 7 | 4:26 4:26 | .. | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 7 | GC | MENDES José Team NetApp - Endura | 27 | Team NetApp - Endura | 6 | 5:13 5:13 | .. | ||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 73 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 5 | 5:22 5:22 | .. | ||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 1 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp - Endura | 28 | Team NetApp - Endura | 4 | 5:30 5:30 | .. | ||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 115 | GC | EUSER Lucas UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 3 | 5:49 5:49 | .. | ||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 33 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 2 | 5:51 5:51 | .. | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 215 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas RC Gourmetfein Wels | 21 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 1 | 6:13 6:13 | .. | ||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 86 | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 5 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp - Endura | 32 | Team NetApp - Endura | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 72 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 244 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 147 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 196 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 23 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 41 | GC | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha | 28 | Team Katusha | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 141 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 231 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 172 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 30 | Adria Mobil | 9:31 9:31 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 171 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Adria Mobil | 31 | Adria Mobil | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 232 | Sprint | BROERS Remco Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 91 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 12:31 12:31 | .. | |||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 25 | Classic | PIETROPOLLI Daniele Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 167 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 28 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 246 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 13:50 13:50 | .. | |||
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 153 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | 13:59 13:59 | .. | |||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 158 | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 14:52 14:52 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 195 | TT | DAL SANTO Nicola Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 24 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 145 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:57 14:57 | .. | |||
41 | 55 | ▲14 | 176 | GC | PAVLIN Simon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 74 | TT | GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 16:47 16:47 | .. | |||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | 36 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 20 | Astana Pro Team | 17:08 17:08 | .. | |||
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 241 | Sprint | ANTONOV Mikhail Lokosphinx | 27 | Lokosphinx | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |||
45 | 51 | ▲6 | 111 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 17:56 17:56 | .. | |||
46 | 52 | ▲6 | 24 | TT | MALORI Adriano Lampre - Merida | 25 | Lampre - Merida | 18:02 18:02 | .. | |||
47 | 58 | ▲11 | 12 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 18:18 18:18 | .. | |||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | 17 | TT | MASUDA Nariyuki Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 18:39 18:39 | .. | |||
49 | 56 | ▲7 | 211 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan RC Gourmetfein Wels | 21 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 19:21 19:21 | .. | |||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 52 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 26 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 19:30 19:30 | .. | |||
51 | 67 | ▲16 | 42 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 20:46 20:46 | .. | |||
52 | 60 | ▲8 | 56 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 23 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 22:23 22:23 | .. | |||
53 | 61 | ▲8 | 116 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 22:34 22:34 | .. | |||
54 | 62 | ▲8 | 31 | TT | KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | 22:49 22:49 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 14 | Climber | AGOSTINI Stefano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23:30 23:30 | .. | |||
56 | 76 | ▲20 | 78 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23:40 23:40 | .. | |||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | 108 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24:00 24:00 | .. | |||
58 | 68 | ▲10 | 51 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 23 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24:31 24:31 | .. | |||
59 | 79 | ▲20 | 34 | Classic | PONZI Simone Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 24:51 24:51 | .. | |||
60 | 71 | ▲11 | 173 | Climber | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 25:10 25:10 | .. | |||
61 | 73 | ▲12 | 212 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix RC Gourmetfein Wels | 19 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 25:32 25:32 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 124 | Sprint | VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty | 35 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 25:39 25:39 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 242 | Sprint | ARGUELYES Arkimedes Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | 26:12 26:12 | .. | |||
64 | 75 | ▲11 | 186 | Sprint | TOPCHANYUK Artem Amore & Vita | 24 | Amore & Vita | 26:50 26:50 | .. | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 93 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 26:56 26:56 | .. | |||
66 | 77 | ▲11 | 144 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27:23 27:23 | .. | |||
67 | 78 | ▲11 | 155 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Team Colombia | 32 | Team Colombia | 27:59 27:59 | .. | |||
68 | 89 | ▲21 | 247 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | 28:47 28:47 | .. | |||
69 | 81 | ▲12 | 3 | GC | CAMAÑO Iker Team NetApp - Endura | 34 | Team NetApp - Endura | 30:25 30:25 | .. | |||
70 | 82 | ▲12 | 112 | TT | DAY Benjamin UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 30:29 30:29 | .. | |||
71 | 84 | ▲13 | 87 | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RusVelo | 22 | RusVelo | 31:13 31:13 | .. | |||
72 | 88 | ▲16 | 131 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 32:05 32:05 | .. | |||
73 | 85 | ▲12 | 224 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 34:08 34:08 | .. | |||
74 | 87 | ▲13 | 187 | Classic | LIBNER Niv Amore & Vita | 25 | Amore & Vita | 34:13 34:13 | .. | |||
75 | 93 | ▲18 | 2 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | 34:48 34:48 | .. | |||
76 | 95 | ▲19 | 103 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 31 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 34:59 34:59 | .. | |||
77 | 96 | ▲19 | 137 | GC | VENTER Jaco MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 35:15 35:15 | .. | |||
78 | 97 | ▲19 | 18 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 35:40 35:40 | .. | |||
79 | 99 | ▲20 | 8 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | 36:05 36:05 | .. | |||
80 | 100 | ▲20 | 223 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 36:18 36:18 | .. | |||
81 | 102 | ▲21 | 15 | Sprint | KOCH Michel Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 37:21 37:21 | .. | |||
82 | 94 | ▲12 | 194 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 22 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | ,, 37:21 | .. | |||
83 | 104 | ▲21 | 233 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 37:47 37:47 | .. | |||
84 | 105 | ▲21 | 104 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 38:28 38:28 | .. | |||
85 | 113 | ▲28 | 164 | Sprint | MAZZI Alessandro Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 25 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 38:30 38:30 | .. | |||
86 | 103 | ▲17 | 92 | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 39:58 39:58 | .. | |||
87 | 108 | ▲21 | 152 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Colombia | 23 | Team Colombia | 40:16 40:16 | .. | |||
88 | 120 | ▲32 | 55 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 24 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 41:23 41:23 | .. | |||
89 | 111 | ▲22 | 45 | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey Team Katusha | 26 | Team Katusha | 41:32 41:32 | .. | |||
90 | 116 | ▲26 | 226 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 42:47 42:47 | .. | |||
91 | 117 | ▲26 | 117 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 42:54 42:54 | .. | |||
92 | 112 | ▲20 | 123 | Sprint | ROUTLEY Will Accent.jobs – Wanty | 29 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 44:06 44:06 | .. | |||
93 | 114 | ▲21 | 133 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 44:56 44:56 | .. | |||
94 | 140 | ▲46 | 248 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris Lokosphinx | 30 | Lokosphinx | 45:23 45:23 | .. | |||
95 | 123 | ▲28 | 106 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 45:26 45:26 | .. | |||
96 | 124 | ▲28 | 225 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 45:48 45:48 | .. | |||
97 | 129 | ▲32 | 21 | GC | BONO Matteo Lampre - Merida | 29 | Lampre - Merida | 47:10 47:10 | .. | |||
98 | 131 | ▲33 | 105 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 47:25 47:25 | .. | |||
99 | 132 | ▲33 | 118 | Sprint | KEOUGH Jake UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 47:28 47:28 | .. | |||
100 | 133 | ▲33 | 191 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 21 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 47:40 47:40 | .. | |||
101 | 135 | ▲34 | 197 | Sprint | BAGGIO Filippo Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 24 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 47:50 47:50 | .. | |||
102 | 144 | ▲42 | 201 | Sprint | BLÁHA Martin ASC Dukla Praha | 35 | ASC Dukla Praha | 49:58 49:58 | .. | |||
103 | 146 | ▲43 | 32 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 50:02 50:02 | .. | |||
104 | 149 | ▲45 | 82 | Sprint | RYBAKOV Alexander RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 50:21 50:21 | .. | |||
105 | 150 | ▲45 | 178 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 50:23 50:23 | .. | |||
106 | 151 | ▲45 | 4 | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Team NetApp - Endura | 23 | Team NetApp - Endura | 50:27 50:27 | .. | |||
107 | 153 | ▲46 | 202 | Sprint | HACECKY Martin ASC Dukla Praha | 24 | ASC Dukla Praha | 50:43 50:43 | .. | |||
108 | 154 | ▲46 | 107 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 50:50 50:50 | .. | |||
109 | 155 | ▲46 | 227 | TT | HAMMERSLAND Nicholas Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 50:56 50:56 | .. | |||
110 | 156 | ▲46 | 208 | Sprint | RYBIN Ondrej ASC Dukla Praha | 19 | ASC Dukla Praha | 51:00 51:00 | .. | |||
111 | 157 | ▲46 | 157 | Sprint | QUINTERO Dúber Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 51:13 51:13 | .. | |||
112 | 158 | ▲46 | 96 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 51:23 51:23 | .. | |||
113 | 159 | ▲46 | 35 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 51:26 51:26 | .. | |||
114 | 161 | ▲47 | 217 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan RC Gourmetfein Wels | 22 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 51:28 51:28 | .. | |||
115 | 164 | ▲49 | 95 | Sprint | VERSCHOOR Martijn Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 52:41 52:41 | .. | |||
116 | 152 | ▲36 | 168 | TT | CADOR Rida Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 31 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 52:56 52:56 | .. | |||
117 | 167 | ▲50 | 185 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Amore & Vita | 19 | Amore & Vita | 53:32 53:32 | .. | |||
118 | 162 | ▲44 | 128 | Classic | GILBERT Jérôme Accent.jobs – Wanty | 29 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | 54:00 54:00 | .. | |||
119 | 168 | ▲49 | 97 | Sprint | RAEYMAEKERS Thomas Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | 54:13 54:13 | .. | |||
120 | 165 | ▲45 | 188 | TT | MIKAILOV Anton Amore & Vita | 26 | Amore & Vita | 54:23 54:23 | .. | |||
121 | 169 | ▲48 | 221 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 55:01 55:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 27 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 16 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 75 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 11 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 28 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 10 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 72 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 10 | - | |
5 | - | 12 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 101 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice | 41 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 8 | - | |
7 | - | 164 | Sprint | MAZZI Alessandro Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 25 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 8 | +8 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 218 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo RC Gourmetfein Wels | 24 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 6 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 171 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Adria Mobil | 31 | Adria Mobil | 6 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 6 | - | |
11 | - | 248 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris Lokosphinx | 30 | Lokosphinx | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 6 | Climber | KÖNIG Leopold Team NetApp - Endura | 25 | Team NetApp - Endura | 5 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 177 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | 5 | - | |
14 | - | 247 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Lokosphinx | 25 | Lokosphinx | 5 | +5 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 197 | Sprint | BAGGIO Filippo Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 24 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 5 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 147 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
17 | - | 34 | Classic | PONZI Simone Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 4 | +4 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 58 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 22 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 3 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 36 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 20 | Astana Pro Team | 3 | - | |
20 | - | 78 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3 | +3 | ||
21 | - | 156 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 117 | Sprint | REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 2 | - | |
23 | - | 42 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 104 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 28 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 164 | Sprint | MAZZI Alessandro Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 25 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 27 | +14 | |
2 | 15 | ▲13 | 12 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 16 | +14 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 72 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 12 | - | |
4 | - | 248 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris Lokosphinx | 30 | Lokosphinx | 8 | +8 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 73 | Climber | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 6 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 11 | Climber | BASSO Ivan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 167 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 28 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | 5 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 115 | GC | EUSER Lucas UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | 5 | - | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 78 | Climber | ROSA Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 5 | +2 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 153 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Team Colombia | 29 | Team Colombia | 4 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 27 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - Merida | 31 | Lampre - Merida | 3 | - | |
12 | - | 156 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Team Colombia | 27 | Team Colombia | 3 | +3 | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 52 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 26 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 3 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 194 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 22 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 3 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 28 | Climber | ULISSI Diego Lampre - Merida | 23 | Lampre - Merida | 2 | - | |
16 | - | 34 | Classic | PONZI Simone Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 58 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 22 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 14:17:48 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 215 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas RC Gourmetfein Wels | 21 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 72 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 244 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 147 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 246 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 11:14 11:14 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 145 | Sprint | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 176 | GC | PAVLIN Simon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 36 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 20 | Astana Pro Team | 14:32 14:32 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 211 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan RC Gourmetfein Wels | 21 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 16:45 16:45 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 42 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 212 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix RC Gourmetfein Wels | 19 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 22:56 22:56 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24:47 24:47 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 87 | Sprint | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RusVelo | 22 | RusVelo | 28:37 28:37 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 131 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 29:29 29:29 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 224 | Sprint | DYRNES Kristian Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 31:32 31:32 | .. | |
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 8 | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Team NetApp - Endura | 22 | Team NetApp - Endura | 33:29 33:29 | .. | |
18 | 24 | ▲6 | 223 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 20 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 33:42 33:42 | .. | |
19 | 25 | ▲6 | 15 | Sprint | KOCH Michel Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 34:45 34:45 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 194 | Climber | ANTUNES Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 22 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | ,, 34:45 | .. | |
21 | 29 | ▲8 | 226 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 40:11 40:11 | .. | |
22 | 28 | ▲6 | 133 | GC | JIM Songezo MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | 42:20 42:20 | .. | |
23 | 31 | ▲8 | 225 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 21 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 43:12 43:12 | .. | |
24 | 33 | ▲9 | 191 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 21 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest | 45:04 45:04 | .. | |
25 | 39 | ▲14 | 32 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 47:26 47:26 | .. | |
26 | 40 | ▲14 | 178 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 47:47 47:47 | .. | |
27 | 41 | ▲14 | 227 | TT | HAMMERSLAND Nicholas Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 19 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 48:20 48:20 | .. | |
28 | 42 | ▲14 | 208 | Sprint | RYBIN Ondrej ASC Dukla Praha | 19 | ASC Dukla Praha | 48:24 48:24 | .. | |
29 | 43 | ▲14 | 157 | Sprint | QUINTERO Dúber Team Colombia | 22 | Team Colombia | 48:37 48:37 | .. | |
30 | 44 | ▲14 | 35 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 48:50 48:50 | .. | |
31 | 46 | ▲15 | 217 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan RC Gourmetfein Wels | 22 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 48:52 48:52 | .. | |
32 | 47 | ▲15 | 185 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Amore & Vita | 19 | Amore & Vita | 50:56 50:56 | .. | |
33 | 48 | ▲15 | 97 | Sprint | RAEYMAEKERS Thomas Team Novo Nordisk | 19 | Team Novo Nordisk | 51:37 51:37 | .. | |
34 | 49 | ▲15 | 221 | Sprint | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 23 | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 52:25 52:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | PCT | 42:38:14 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team NetApp - Endura | PCT | 6:07 6:07 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | PCT | 7:24 7:24 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Lampre - Merida | WT | 7:48 7:48 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | CT | 10:37 10:37 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 12:13 12:13 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 18:25 18:25 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis | PCT | 19:28 19:28 | .. |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | Lokosphinx | CT | 19:54 19:54 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Team Colombia | PCT | 20:29 20:29 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | WT | 22:21 22:21 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Vini Fantini | PCT | 24:33 24:33 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 26:33 26:33 | .. |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | CT | 30:14 30:14 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 38:40 38:40 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu | CT | 39:11 39:11 | .. |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | RusVelo | PCT | 40:43 40:43 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | 50:21 50:21 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Team Katusha | WT | 53:56 53:56 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 1:02:05 1:02:05 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 1:03:51 1:03:51 | .. |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | Accent.jobs – Wanty | PCT | 1:10:58 1:10:58 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Amore & Vita | CT | 1:31:53 1:31:53 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | CT | 1:33:56 1:33:56 | .. |
25 | 25 | - | ASC Dukla Praha | CT | 2:07:53 2:07:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 March 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.98 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:141.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube