Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»28th Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

2013  Stage 1b (TTT)  »  Sant'Angelo  ›  Gatteo Mare   (11.2k)

Clear filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
1 Team Katusha 13:1513:1550.71710  
 
 
 
 
 
 
2 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team13:200:0550.400 
5.5 
5.5 
Koch Michel   +0:34
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3 Team NetApp – Endura13:230:0850.212 
 
 
Rowsell Erick   +0:19
 
 
 
 
 
 
4 Lampre - Merida13:260:1150.025 
2.5 
Bono Matteo   +1:17
 
 
 
 
 
 
5 Lokosphinx13:26,,50.025 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6 RusVelo13:320:1749.655  
 
 
 
 
Ershov Artur   +0:16
 
 
Klimov Sergey   +0:16
 
 
7 Astana Pro Team13:360:2149.412  
Ponzi Simone   +0:45
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 ASC Dukla Praha13:370:2249.351  
 
 
Rybin Ondrej   +0:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
11 Team NetApp – Endura13:420:2749.051  
Bárta Jan   +-1:41
Camaño Iker   +-1:41
Mendes José   +-1:41
17 Vini Fantini13:47,,48.755  
Taborre Fabio   +-1:51
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18 RusVelo13:480:3348.696  
Zakarin Ilnur   +-1:44
 
 
Firsanov Sergey   +-1:44
 
Ovechkin Artem   +-1:44
 
21 Lokosphinx13:520:3748.462  
Shilov Sergey   +-1:34
Sokolov Dmitry   +-1:34
22 RC Gourmetfein Wels13:530:3848.403  
Sokol Jan   +0:23
 
 
Marin Matej   +0:23
 
 
Rucker Stefan   +0:23
 
 
23 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team13:540:3948.345  
5.5 
Moser Moreno   +-1:26
5.5 
Caruso Damiano   +-1:26
5.5 
Basso Ivan   +-1:26
5.5 
27 MTN - Qhubeka14:020:4747.886  
 
 
 
 
Russom Meron   +0:11
 
 
Jim Songezo   +0:11
 
 
28 ASC Dukla Praha14:070:5247.603  
 
 
Kadlec Milan   +-1:30
 
 
Bláha Martin   +-1:30
 
 
Hochmann Jiří   +-1:30
 
 
Deignan Philip   +-1:43
 
 
de Maar Marc   +-1:43
 
 
Day Benjamin   +-1:43
 
 
Euser Lucas   +-1:43
 
 
30 Team Colombia14:080:5347.547  
Duarte Fabio   +-1:37
 
 
Quintero Carlos   +-1:37
 
 
 
 
 
 
32 Adria Mobil14:090:5447.491  
Mugerli Matej   +0:38
 
 
 
 
Fajt Kristjan   +0:38
 
 
34 MTN - Qhubeka14:130:5847.268  
 
 
Venter Jaco   +-1:49
 
 
Pardilla Sergio   +-1:49
 
 
36 RC Gourmetfein Wels14:161:0147.103  
Zoidl Riccardo   +-1:37
 
 
 
 
Kvasina Matija   +-1:37
 
 
 
 
37 Team Katusha 14:171:0247.048  
Belkov Maxim   +-2:58
10 
Vorobyev Anton   +-2:58
10 
10 
10 
39 Astana Pro Team14:21,,46.829  
Kangert Tanel   +-1:15
 
 
 
 
Huffman Evan   +-1:15
 
 
41 Amore & Vita14:281:1346.452  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Libner Niv   +0:11
 
 
42 Utensilnord - ora24.eu14:28,,46.452  
 
 
 
 
Kusztor Péter   +-1:27
 
 
 
 
43 Team Vorarlberg14:291:1446.398  
 
 
 
 
Rezman Boštjan   +-1:32
 
 
Hofer Andreas   +-1:32
 
 
45 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest14:321:1746.239  
 
 
Santoro Antonio   +-1:49
 
 
Fedi Matteo   +-1:49
 
 
Baggio Filippo   +-1:49
 
 
46 Amore & Vita14:391:2445.870  
Mikailov Anton   +-1:49
 
 
Boily David   +-1:49
 
 
 
 
Räim Mihkel   +-1:49
 
 
47 Lampre - Merida14:431:2845.663  
Ulissi Diego   +-2:43
2.5 
Malori Adriano   +-2:43
2.5 
2.5 
Cunego Damiano   +-2:43
2.5 
48 Adria Mobil14:471:3245.457  
Hocevar Aljaž   +-1:22
 
 
PAVLIN Simon   +-1:22
 
 
Maltar Bruno   +-1:22
 
 
Roglič Primož   +-1:22
 
 
49 Team Novo Nordisk14:501:3545.303  
Lozano David   +-1:31
 
 
 
 
Peron Andrea   +-1:31
 
 
Megías Javier   +-1:31
 
 
50 Accent.jobs – Wanty14:511:3645.253  
Routley Will   +-1:38
 
 
 
 
Vogondy Nicolas   +-1:38
 
 
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
136▲3541 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 82:35:312:35:31
279▲7742 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 0:020:02
330▲2712 Caruso DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:050:05
467▲6311 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:05
5112▲10713 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:05
665▲5916 Longo Borghini PaoloCannondale Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:060:06
731▲241 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 28Team NetApp – Endura0:080:08
883▲755 Huzarski BartoszTeam NetApp – Endura 32Team NetApp – Endura,,0:08
9115▲1067 Mendes JoséTeam NetApp – Endura 27Team NetApp – Endura,,0:08
10117▲1073 Camaño IkerTeam NetApp – Endura 34Team NetApp – Endura,,0:08
1110▼1247 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx0:110:11
1229▲1727 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,0:11
1333▲2024 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,0:11
1444▲3025 Pietropolli DanieleLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,0:11
1560▲4528 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,0:11
1663▲4788 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 26RusVelo0:170:17
1771▲5481 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo,,0:17
1878▲6086 Zakarin IlnurRusVelo 23RusVelo,,0:17
1917▼233 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:210:21
2066▲4631 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,0:21
2141▲20205 Kadlec MilanASC Dukla Praha 38ASC Dukla Praha0:220:22
2238▲1666 Rabottini MatteoVini Fantini 25Vini Fantini0:230:23
2391▲6867 Santambrogio MauroVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini,,0:23
24103▲7968 Taborre FabioVini Fantini 27Vini Fantini,,0:23
251▼2472 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:240:24
2643▲17101 Rebellin DavideCCC Polsat Polkowice 41CCC Polsat Polkowice0:260:26
2781▲54108 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:26
282▼2677 Gavazzi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:270:27
2937▲82 Benedetti CesareTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,0:27
3096▲666 König LeopoldTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,0:27
3164▲33141 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:280:28
3287▲55145 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:28
3318▼15155 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia0:300:30
3454▲20156 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,0:30
355▼30147 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:310:31
3620▼1675 Rubiano Miguel AngelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:31
3758▲2173 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:31
3897▲5974 Gil Tomas AurelioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:31
3999▲6071 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 35Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:31
40100▲6078 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:31
4139▼265 Monsalve YonathanVini Fantini 23Vini Fantini0:320:32
4246▲458 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:32
4356▲1362 Proni AlessandroVini Fantini 30Vini Fantini,,0:32
4469▲2552 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  26Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:32
4577▲3254 Pagani AngeloBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:32
4668▲2284 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo0:330:33
4780▲3387 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 22RusVelo,,0:33
4840▼8112 Day BenjaminUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 34UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis0:350:35
4959▲10113 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:35
5075▲25115 Euser LucasUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:35
5186▲35114 Deignan PhilipUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 29UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:35
5295▲43223 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:35
5313▼40244 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:370:37
5434▼20246 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:37
5570▲15241 Antonov MikhailLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,0:37
5692▲36245 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:37
5726▼31213 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels0:380:38
5842▼16218 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 24RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:38
5945▼14211 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:38
6027▼3314 Agostini StefanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:390:39
61104▲4317 Masuda NariyukiCannondale Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:39
629▼53166 Zamparella MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu0:400:40
6311▼52167 Kusztor PéterUtensilnord - ora24.eu 28Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,0:40
64114▲50162 Rocchetti FedericoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 27Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,0:40
658▼57104 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 28CCC Polsat Polkowice0:440:44
6625▼41106 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:44
6751▼16242 Arguelyes ArkimedesLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,0:44
6852▼16234 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg0:460:46
6972▲3134 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka0:470:47
7076▲6137 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:47
7194▲23238 Rezman BoštjanTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg0:480:48
723▼69111 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 28UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis0:500:50
7348▼25215 Pöstlberger LukasRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels0:510:51
747▼67117 Reijnen KielUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 26UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis0:520:52
75116▲41116 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 33UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,0:52
7655▼21158 Suarez Juan PabloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia0:530:53
7782▲5143 De Jonghe KevinTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:53
78107▲29153 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia,,0:53
7932▼47176 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:540:54
80106▲26173 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:54
816▼7536 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team0:550:55
8215▼6734 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:55
8328▼55224 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:55
8412▼7257 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 0:580:58
8514▼71131 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,0:58
8684▼256 Zardini EdoardoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,,0:58
87110▲23132 Debesay FrekalsiMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:58
88113▲2576 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:58
8990▲153 Locatelli StefanoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:001:00
90111▲21133 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,1:00
9147▼44212 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels1:011:01
9262▼3045 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 1:021:02
9385▼844 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,1:02
9421▼7351 Battaglin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:051:05
954▼91197 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:061:06
9653▼43195 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,1:06
9788▼993 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,1:06
9893▼5192 Fedi MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,1:06
9998▼1196 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,1:06
10049▼51184 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita 32Amore & Vita1:131:13
10123▼78231 de Jonge MaartenTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg1:141:14
10235▼67165 Lombardi OmarUtensilnord - ora24.eu 23Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,1:14
10373▼30232 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,1:14
10489▼1591 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,1:14
105108▲3164 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,1:14
10622▼84191 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:171:17
10757▼50194 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,1:17
108105▼3124 Vogondy NicolasAccent.jobs – Wanty 35Accent.jobs – Wanty,,1:17
10950▼59198 Savini FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 27Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:191:19
11061▼49193 Rovny IvanCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,1:19
111102▼9186 Topchanyuk ArtemAmore & Vita 24Amore & Vita1:241:24
112109▼3182 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 29Amore & Vita,,1:24
11316▼97171 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil1:321:32
11419▼95177 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,1:32
11574▼41172 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,1:32
11624▼9292 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk1:351:35
117101▼1661 Garzelli StefanoVini Fantini 39Vini Fantini1:441:44
118173▲5548 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 4:024:02
119175▲5647 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,4:02
120125▲5248 Shpilevsky BorisLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx4:134:13
121132▲11243 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,4:13
122162▲4083 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 25RusVelo4:194:19
123142▲19206 Kaňkovský AloisASC Dukla Praha 29ASC Dukla Praha4:244:24
124145▲21201 Bláha MartinASC Dukla Praha 35ASC Dukla Praha,,4:24
125122▼3103 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice4:284:28
126124▼2102 Morajko JacekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice,,4:28
127135▲8204 Hochmann JiříASC Dukla Praha 26ASC Dukla Praha,,4:28
128158▲304 McEvoy JonathanTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura4:294:29
129180▲5132 Huffman EvanAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,4:29
130171▲41154 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia4:324:32
131121▼10142 Cornu DominiqueTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:334:33
132146▲1455 Coledan MarcoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  24Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 4:344:34
133159▲2664 Carretero RamonVini Fantini 22Vini Fantini,,4:34
134131▼3225 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley4:354:35
135160▲2585 Ershov ArturRusVelo 23RusVelo,,4:35
136174▲38151 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 26Team Colombia,,4:35
137150▲1315 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team4:414:41
138153▲1518 Boivin GuillaumeCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,4:41
139157▲1882 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 24RusVelo4:424:42
140183▲43161 Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - ora24.eu 32Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,4:42
141129▼12105 Marycz JarosławCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice4:464:46
142139▼3107 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice4:484:48
143164▲21237 Biedermann DanielTeam Vorarlberg 19Team Vorarlberg,,4:48
144169▲25235 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,4:48
145177▲32136 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka4:494:49
146128▼18203 Hačecký VojtěchASC Dukla Praha 25ASC Dukla Praha4:544:54
147134▼13202 Hacecky MartinASC Dukla Praha 24ASC Dukla Praha,,4:54
148144▼4208 Rybin OndrejASC Dukla Praha 19ASC Dukla Praha,,4:54
149178▲29118 Keough JakeUnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 25UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis,,4:54
150126▼24148 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:554:55
151143▼8144 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:55
152167▲15157 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,,4:55
153168▲15152 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,4:55
154166▲12178 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil4:564:56
155127▼28226 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley4:574:57
156133▼23227 Hammersland NicholasTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,4:57
157176▲1935 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,4:57
158123▼35146 de Buyst JasperTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:584:58
159137▼22207 Vendolský OndrejASC Dukla Praha 21ASC Dukla Praha4:594:59
160172▲12175 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,4:59
161130▼31135 Russom MeronMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka5:005:00
162163▲1217 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels5:035:03
163182▲19216 Rucker StefanRC Gourmetfein Wels 33RC Gourmetfein Wels,,5:03
164185▲21214 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 32RC Gourmetfein Wels,,5:03
165147▼1843 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 5:045:04
166138▼2895 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk5:085:08
167141▼2696 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,5:08
168152▼16185 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita 19Amore & Vita5:155:15
169155▼14188 Mikailov AntonAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,5:15
170190▲20181 Boily DavidAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita,,5:15
171120▼518 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura5:165:16
172154▼18168 Cador RidaUtensilnord - ora24.eu 31Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,5:16
173179▲6236 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,5:16
174181▲7233 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,5:16
175187▲12163 Zanotti MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 24Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,5:16
176161▼15123 Routley WillAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty5:175:17
177170▼7122 Van Goolen JurgenAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty,,5:17
178151▼27187 Libner NivAmore & Vita 25Amore & Vita5:265:26
179165▼14183 Di Battista AntonioAmore & Vita 26Amore & Vita,,5:26
180186▲622 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida5:305:30
181188▲721 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,5:30
182189▲723 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,5:30
183184▲1174 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil5:345:34
184136▼4894 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk5:375:37
185148▼3797 Raeymaekers ThomasTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,5:37
186118▼68128 Gilbert JérômeAccent.jobs – Wanty 29Accent.jobs – Wanty5:385:38
187119▼68126 Caethoven StevenAccent.jobs – Wanty 31Accent.jobs – Wanty,,5:38
188140▼4898 Cravanzola PaoloTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,5:38
189156▼33121 Commeyne DavyAccent.jobs – Wanty 32Accent.jobs – Wanty,,5:38
190149▼4163 Merlo MicheleVini Fantini 28Vini Fantini5:435:43
191193▲2222 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley7:307:30
192192-228 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley8:078:07
193191▼2221 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley8:358:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
117▲162+0:0242 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 2:35:332:35:33
224▲225+0:0513 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:030:03
31▼225+0:2472 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:220:22
42▼235+0:31147 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:260:26
520▲1532+0:28145 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:26
612▲642+0:3258 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  22Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 0:300:30
718▲1147+0:3387 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 22RusVelo0:310:31
822▲1452+0:35223 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:330:33
95▼453+0:37244 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx0:350:35
1010-54+0:37246 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:35
1121▲1056+0:37245 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:35
1211▼159+0:38211 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels0:360:36
1315▲268+0:46234 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg0:440:44
1414-73+0:51215 Pöstlberger LukasRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels0:490:49
1519▲477+0:53143 De Jonghe KevinTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:510:51
169▼779+0:54176 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:520:52
173▼1481+0:5536 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 20Astana Pro Team0:530:53
188▼1083+0:55224 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:53
194▼1584+0:5857 Barbin EnricoBardiani Valvole - CSF Inox  23Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 0:560:56
206▼1485+0:58131 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,0:56
2123▲290+1:00133 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka0:580:58
2213▼991+1:01212 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels0:590:59
237▼16106+1:17191 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -2:34:18 -2:34:18
2416▼8107+1:17194 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,, -2:34:18
2544▲19118+4:0248 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha -2:31:33 -2:31:33
2646▲20129+4:2932 Huffman EvanAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team -2:31:06 -2:31:06
2737▲10133+4:3464 Carretero RamonVini Fantini 22Vini Fantini -2:31:01 -2:31:01
2828-134+4:35225 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley -2:31:00 -2:31:00
2938▲9135+4:3585 Ershov ArturRusVelo 23RusVelo,, -2:31:00
3035▲5137+4:4115 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team -2:30:54 -2:30:54
3140▲9143+4:48237 Biedermann DanielTeam Vorarlberg 19Team Vorarlberg -2:30:47 -2:30:47
3233▲1148+4:54208 Rybin OndrejASC Dukla Praha 19ASC Dukla Praha -2:30:41 -2:30:41
3332▼1151+4:55144 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -2:30:40 -2:30:40
3442▲8152+4:55157 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 22Team Colombia,, -2:30:40
3541▲6154+4:56178 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil -2:30:39 -2:30:39
3627▼9155+4:57226 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley -2:30:38 -2:30:38
3729▼8156+4:57227 Hammersland NicholasTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley,, -2:30:38
3845▲7157+4:5735 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,, -2:30:38
3926▼13158+4:58146 de Buyst JasperTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -2:30:37 -2:30:37
4031▼9159+4:59207 Vendolský OndrejASC Dukla Praha 21ASC Dukla Praha -2:30:36 -2:30:36
4143▲2160+4:59175 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,, -2:30:36
4239▼3162+5:03217 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels -2:30:32 -2:30:32
4336▼7168+5:15185 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita 19Amore & Vita -2:30:20 -2:30:20
4449▲5170+5:15181 Boily DavidAmore & Vita 22Amore & Vita,, -2:30:20
4525▼20171+5:168 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 22Team NetApp – Endura -2:30:19 -2:30:19
4648▲2180+5:3022 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida -2:30:05 -2:30:05
4747-183+5:34174 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil -2:30:01 -2:30:01
4830▼18184+5:3794 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk -2:29:58 -2:29:58
4934▼15185+5:3797 Raeymaekers ThomasTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,, -2:29:58
5052▲2191+7:30222 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley -2:28:05 -2:28:05
5151-192+8:07228 Jacobsen Tormod HauskenTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 19Team Oster Hus - Ridley -2:27:28 -2:27:28
5250▼2193+8:35221 Eidsheim FilipTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 23Team Oster Hus - Ridley -2:27:00 -2:27:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 20th March 2013
Avg. speed winner: 50.72 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sant'Angelo › Gatteo Mare
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.TTT

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12685 sec.