1 36 ▲35 41
GC 28 Team Katusha 2:35:31 ..
2 79 ▲77 42
GC 22 Team Katusha 0:02 0:02
..
3 30 ▲27 12
Climber 25 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:05 0:05
..
4 67 ▲63 11
Climber 35 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:05
..
5 112 ▲107 13
Classic 22 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:05
..
6 65 ▲59 16
Classic 32 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:06 0:06
..
7 31 ▲24 1
TT 28 Team NetApp - Endura 0:08 0:08
..
8 83 ▲75 5
GC 32 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:08
..
9 115 ▲106 7
GC 27 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:08
..
10 117 ▲107 3
GC 34 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:08
..
11 10 ▼1 247
Sprint 25 Lokosphinx 0:11 0:11
..
12 29 ▲17 27
Climber 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:11
..
13 33 ▲20 24
TT 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:11
..
14 44 ▲30 25
Classic 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:11
..
15 60 ▲45 28
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:11
..
16 63 ▲47 88
TT 26 RusVelo 0:17 0:17
..
17 71 ▲54 81
GC 30 RusVelo ,, 0:17
..
18 78 ▲60 86
Climber 23 RusVelo ,, 0:17
..
19 17 ▼2 33
GC 26 Astana Pro Team 0:21 0:21
..
20 66 ▲46 31
TT 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:21
..
21 41 ▲20 205
Sprint 38 ASC Dukla Praha 0:22 0:22
..
22 38 ▲16 66
Climber 25 Vini Fantini 0:23 0:23
..
23 91 ▲68 67
Classic 28 Vini Fantini ,, 0:23
..
24 103 ▲79 68
Classic 27 Vini Fantini ,, 0:23
..
25 1 ▼24 72
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:24 0:24
..
26 43 ▲17 101
Classic 41 CCC Polsat Polkowice 0:26 0:26
..
27 81 ▲54 108
TT 28 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:26
..
28 2 ▼26 77
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 0:27 0:27
..
29 37 ▲8 2
GC 25 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:27
..
30 96 ▲66 6
Climber 25 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:27
..
31 64 ▲33 141
GC 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:28 0:28
..
32 87 ▲55 145
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:28
..
33 18 ▼15 155
Sprint 32 Team Colombia 0:30 0:30
..
34 54 ▲20 156
Climber 27 Team Colombia ,, 0:30
..
35 5 ▼30 147
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:31 0:31
..
36 20 ▼16 75
Classic 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:31
..
37 58 ▲21 73
Climber 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:31
..
38 97 ▲59 74
TT 35 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:31
..
39 99 ▲60 71
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:31
..
40 100 ▲60 78
Climber 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:31
..
41 39 ▼2 65
Sprint 23 Vini Fantini 0:32 0:32
..
42 46 ▲4 58
Climber 22 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:32
..
43 56 ▲13 62
Sprint 30 Vini Fantini ,, 0:32
..
44 69 ▲25 52
Climber 26 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:32
..
45 77 ▲32 54
GC 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:32
..
46 68 ▲22 84
Sprint 32 RusVelo 0:33 0:33
..
47 80 ▲33 87
Sprint 22 RusVelo ,, 0:33
..
48 40 ▼8 112
TT 34 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 0:35 0:35
..
49 59 ▲10 113
GC 29 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:35
..
50 75 ▲25 115
GC 29 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:35
..
51 86 ▲35 114
GC 29 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:35
..
52 95 ▲43 223
Sprint 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:35
..
53 13 ▼40 244
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx 0:37 0:37
..
54 34 ▼20 246
Classic 21 Lokosphinx ,, 0:37
..
55 70 ▲15 241
Sprint 27 Lokosphinx ,, 0:37
..
56 92 ▲36 245
GC 19 Lokosphinx ,, 0:37
..
57 26 ▼31 213
Sprint 31 RC Gourmetfein Wels 0:38 0:38
..
58 42 ▼16 218
GC 24 RC Gourmetfein Wels ,, 0:38
..
59 45 ▼14 211
GC 21 RC Gourmetfein Wels ,, 0:38
..
60 27 ▼33 14
Climber 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:39 0:39
..
61 104 ▲43 17
TT 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:39
..
62 9 ▼53 166
Classic 25 Utensilnord - ora24.eu 0:40 0:40
..
63 11 ▼52 167
Sprint 28 Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, 0:40
..
64 114 ▲50 162
Classic 27 Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, 0:40
..
65 8 ▼57 104
Sprint 28 CCC Polsat Polkowice 0:44 0:44
..
66 25 ▼41 106
TT 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:44
..
67 51 ▼16 242
Sprint 24 Lokosphinx ,, 0:44
..
68 52 ▼16 234
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg 0:46 0:46
..
69 72 ▲3 134
GC 29 MTN - Qhubeka 0:47 0:47
..
70 76 ▲6 137
GC 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:47
..
71 94 ▲23 238
Sprint 32 Team Vorarlberg 0:48 0:48
..
72 3 ▼69 111
Sprint 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 0:50 0:50
..
73 48 ▼25 215
Classic 21 RC Gourmetfein Wels 0:51 0:51
..
74 7 ▼67 117
Sprint 26 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 0:52 0:52
..
75 116 ▲41 116
Sprint 33 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:52
..
76 55 ▼21 158
Sprint 27 Team Colombia 0:53 0:53
..
77 82 ▲5 143
GC 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:53
..
78 107 ▲29 153
GC 29 Team Colombia ,, 0:53
..
79 32 ▼47 176
GC 20 Adria Mobil 0:54 0:54
..
80 106 ▲26 173
Climber 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:54
..
81 6 ▼75 36
Climber 20 Astana Pro Team 0:55 0:55
..
82 15 ▼67 34
Classic 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:55
..
83 28 ▼55 224
Sprint 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:55
..
84 12 ▼72 57
Sprint 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 0:58 0:58
..
85 14 ▼71 131
Classic 22 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:58
..
86 84 ▼2 56
GC 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:58
..
87 110 ▲23 132
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:58
..
88 113 ▲25 76
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:58
..
89 90 ▲1 53
GC 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:00 1:00
..
90 111 ▲21 133
GC 22 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 1:00
..
91 47 ▼44 212
GC 19 RC Gourmetfein Wels 1:01 1:01
..
92 62 ▼30 45
Sprint 26 Team Katusha 1:02 1:02
..
93 85 ▼8 44
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 1:02
..
94 21 ▼73 51
Climber 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:05 1:05
..
95 4 ▼91 197
Sprint 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 1:06 1:06
..
96 53 ▼43 195
TT 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 1:06
..
97 88 ▼9 93
GC 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 1:06
..
98 93 ▼5 192
Sprint 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 1:06
..
99 98 ▼1 196
Climber 23 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 1:06
..
100 49 ▼51 184
Sprint 32 Amore & Vita 1:13 1:13
..
101 23 ▼78 231
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg 1:14 1:14
..
102 35 ▼67 165
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, 1:14
..
103 73 ▼30 232
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 1:14
..
104 89 ▼15 91
Sprint 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 1:14
..
105 108 ▲3 164
Sprint 25 Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, 1:14
..
106 22 ▼84 191
Classic 21 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 1:17 1:17
..
107 57 ▼50 194
Climber 22 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 1:17
..
108 105 ▼3 124
Sprint 35 Accent.jobs – Wanty ,, 1:17
..
109 50 ▼59 198
Sprint 27 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 1:19 1:19
..
110 61 ▼49 193
Classic 25 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 1:19
..
111 102 ▼9 186
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita 1:24 1:24
..
112 109 ▼3 182
Sprint 29 Amore & Vita ,, 1:24
..
113 16 ▼97 171
Sprint 31 Adria Mobil 1:32 1:32
..
114 19 ▼95 177
Sprint 34 Adria Mobil ,, 1:32
..
115 74 ▼41 172
Sprint 30 Adria Mobil ,, 1:32
..
116 24 ▼92 92
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk 1:35 1:35
..
117 101 ▼16 61
Climber 39 Vini Fantini 1:44 1:44
..
118 173 ▲55 48
TT 22 Team Katusha 4:02 4:02
..
119 175 ▲56 47
Sprint 27 Team Katusha ,, 4:02
..
120 125 ▲5 248
Sprint 30 Lokosphinx 4:13 4:13
..
121 132 ▲11 243
TT 25 Lokosphinx ,, 4:13
..
122 162 ▲40 83
Sprint 25 RusVelo 4:19 4:19
..
123 142 ▲19 206
Sprint 29 ASC Dukla Praha 4:24 4:24
..
124 145 ▲21 201
Sprint 35 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 4:24
..
125 122 ▼3 103
GC 31 CCC Polsat Polkowice 4:28 4:28
..
126 124 ▼2 102
Sprint 31 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 4:28
..
127 135 ▲8 204
Sprint 26 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 4:28
..
128 158 ▲30 4
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura 4:29 4:29
..
129 180 ▲51 32
Sprint 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 4:29
..
130 171 ▲41 154
Climber 26 Team Colombia 4:32 4:32
..
131 121 ▼10 142
TT 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:33 4:33
..
132 146 ▲14 55
Sprint 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 4:34 4:34
..
133 159 ▲26 64
Classic 22 Vini Fantini ,, 4:34
..
134 131 ▼3 225
Classic 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley 4:35 4:35
..
135 160 ▲25 85
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 4:35
..
136 174 ▲38 151
Classic 26 Team Colombia ,, 4:35
..
137 150 ▲13 15
Sprint 21 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 4:41 4:41
..
138 153 ▲15 18
Sprint 23 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:41
..
139 157 ▲18 82
Sprint 24 RusVelo 4:42 4:42
..
140 183 ▲43 161
Classic 32 Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, 4:42
..
141 129 ▼12 105
Sprint 25 CCC Polsat Polkowice 4:46 4:46
..
142 139 ▼3 107
Sprint 23 CCC Polsat Polkowice 4:48 4:48
..
143 164 ▲21 237
Sprint 19 Team Vorarlberg ,, 4:48
..
144 169 ▲25 235
Sprint 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 4:48
..
145 177 ▲32 136
Classic 26 MTN - Qhubeka 4:49 4:49
..
146 128 ▼18 203
Sprint 25 ASC Dukla Praha 4:54 4:54
..
147 134 ▼13 202
Sprint 24 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 4:54
..
148 144 ▼4 208
Sprint 19 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 4:54
..
149 178 ▲29 118
Sprint 25 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 4:54
..
150 126 ▼24 148
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:55 4:55
..
151 143 ▼8 144
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 4:55
..
152 167 ▲15 157
Sprint 22 Team Colombia ,, 4:55
..
153 168 ▲15 152
Sprint 23 Team Colombia ,, 4:55
..
154 166 ▲12 178
TT 18 Adria Mobil 4:56 4:56
..
155 127 ▼28 226
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley 4:57 4:57
..
156 133 ▼23 227
TT 19 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 4:57
..
157 176 ▲19 35
Sprint 22 Astana Pro Team ,, 4:57
..
158 123 ▼35 146
Classic 19 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:58 4:58
..
159 137 ▼22 207
Sprint 21 ASC Dukla Praha 4:59 4:59
..
160 172 ▲12 175
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil ,, 4:59
..
161 130 ▼31 135
Classic 26 MTN - Qhubeka 5:00 5:00
..
162 163 ▲1 217
Sprint 22 RC Gourmetfein Wels 5:03 5:03
..
163 182 ▲19 216
Sprint 33 RC Gourmetfein Wels ,, 5:03
..
164 185 ▲21 214
Sprint 32 RC Gourmetfein Wels ,, 5:03
..
165 147 ▼18 43
TT 27 Team Katusha 5:04 5:04
..
166 138 ▼28 95
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk 5:08 5:08
..
167 141 ▼26 96
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 5:08
..
168 152 ▼16 185
Sprint 19 Amore & Vita 5:15 5:15
..
169 155 ▼14 188
TT 26 Amore & Vita ,, 5:15
..
170 190 ▲20 181
Sprint 22 Amore & Vita ,, 5:15
..
171 120 ▼51 8
Sprint 22 Team NetApp - Endura 5:16 5:16
..
172 154 ▼18 168
TT 31 Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, 5:16
..
173 179 ▲6 236
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 5:16
..
174 181 ▲7 233
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 5:16
..
175 187 ▲12 163
Sprint 24 Utensilnord - ora24.eu ,, 5:16
..
176 161 ▼15 123
Sprint 29 Accent.jobs – Wanty 5:17 5:17
..
177 170 ▼7 122
GC 32 Accent.jobs – Wanty ,, 5:17
..
178 151 ▼27 187
Classic 25 Amore & Vita 5:26 5:26
..
179 165 ▼14 183
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita ,, 5:26
..
180 186 ▲6 22
Sprint 21 Lampre - Merida 5:30 5:30
..
181 188 ▲7 21
GC 29 Lampre - Merida ,, 5:30
..
182 189 ▲7 23
Sprint 30 Lampre - Merida ,, 5:30
..
183 184 ▲1 174
TT 22 Adria Mobil 5:34 5:34
..
184 136 ▼48 94
Classic 21 Team Novo Nordisk 5:37 5:37
..
185 148 ▼37 97
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 5:37
..
186 118 ▼68 128
Classic 29 Accent.jobs – Wanty 5:38 5:38
..
187 119 ▼68 126
Sprint 31 Accent.jobs – Wanty ,, 5:38
..
188 140 ▼48 98
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 5:38
..
189 156 ▼33 121
Sprint 32 Accent.jobs – Wanty ,, 5:38
..
190 149 ▼41 63
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini 5:43 5:43
..
191 193 ▲2 222
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley 7:30 7:30
..
192 192 - 228
Classic 19 Team Oster Hus - Ridley 8:07 8:07
..
193 191 ▼2 221
Sprint 23 Team Oster Hus - Ridley 8:35 8:35
..