2015
2013
»
«

2014»29th Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

2014  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
12+0:1224 Cataldo DarioTeam Sky 29Team Sky162036.43716:2816:28
23+0:3576 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli111236.1450:080:08
310+1:4866 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6736.0000:120:12
45+0:5017 Caruso DamianoCannondale  26Cannondale 5535.9280:140:14
5100+34:27132 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha4435.7850:180:18
66+1:0661 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2335.5730:240:24
733+12:32212 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord  26Utensilnord 235.3980:290:29
88+1:246 Valls RafaelLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida135.3630:300:30
967+23:3695 Teklehaimanot DanielMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka35.2940:320:32
1032+11:2396 Kudus MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka 20MTN - Qhubeka35.1560:360:36
1184+28:5584 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 27RusVelo35.156,,0:36
1236+13:0294 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka35.0880:380:38
1320+4:34127 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma 32Christina Watches - Kuma35.088,,0:38
1413+3:0715 Villella DavideCannondale  22Cannondale 35.0540:390:39
1518+4:1542 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team35.054,,0:39
167+1:2086 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo35.0190:400:40
1748+18:1927 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 32Team Sky34.9850:410:41
1842+15:121 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida34.9510:420:42
1917+4:1325 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 20Team Sky34.8840:440:44
2019+4:2474 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 28Neri Sottoli34.7830:470:47
219+1:4555 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia34.783,,0:47
221+0:0026 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 24Team Sky34.7490:480:48
234+0:4341 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team34.7160:490:49
2444+16:1414 Mohorič MatejCannondale  19Cannondale 34.716,,0:49
2521+4:39133 Arslanov IldarItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha34.6820:500:50
2614+3:45113 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise34.5490:540:54
2751+18:3983 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 25RusVelo34.549,,0:54
2834+12:33217 Gaffurini NicolaVega - Hotsand 24Vega - Hotsand34.549,,0:54
2916+4:1078 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 28Neri Sottoli34.4830:560:56
3082+28:4647 De Ieso DonatoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team34.4170:580:58
3111+2:54197 Petilli SimoneArea Zero Pro Team 20Area Zero Pro Team34.417,,0:58
3256+20:1593 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka34.3511:001:00
3341+14:4585 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo34.1231:071:07
3438+13:04234 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil34.0911:081:08
3512+2:57201 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team34.0591:091:09
3623+4:51235 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil34.059,,1:09
3715+4:0646 Pagani AngeloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team34.0261:101:10
3898+33:3267 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela34.026,,1:10
3930+9:15166 Vaccher AndreaMarchiol Emisfero 25Marchiol Emisfero33.8981:141:14
40109+36:27193 Carboni GiovanniArea Zero Pro Team 18Area Zero Pro Team33.8661:151:15
4146+16:57157 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha33.866,,1:15
4235+12:50237 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil33.8351:161:16
4324+4:5257 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia33.7711:181:18
4468+24:00115 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise33.771,,1:18
4579+28:1445 Locatelli StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team33.7391:191:19
46101+34:28238 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil33.739,,1:19
4760+21:1768 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela33.6761:211:21
4843+15:1755 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia33.6451:221:22
4925+5:1634 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team33.645,,1:22
5022+4:42118 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise33.6131:231:23
51136+45:2192 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka33.5201:261:26
52133+44:21121 Baliani FortunatoChristina Watches - Kuma 39Christina Watches - Kuma33.520,,1:26
5396+33:07243 Chirico LucaMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier33.520,,1:26
5453+18:53242 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier33.520,,1:26
5580+28:18147 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 33.4571:281:28
5629+8:42117 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise33.457,,1:28
5739+13:2864 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela33.4261:291:29
5845+16:2821 Boswell IanTeam Sky 23Team Sky33.426,,1:29
5955+20:00198 Pasqualon AndreaArea Zero Pro Team 26Area Zero Pro Team33.3951:301:30
6090+31:4787 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo33.395,,1:30
6175+26:12177 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP33.3331:321:32
6259+21:1391 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka33.3021:331:33
6385+29:17182 Tedeschi MirkoTeam Idea 26Team Idea33.2721:341:34
6477+26:4052 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia33.272,,1:34
6594+32:55216 Kusztor PéterUtensilnord  29Utensilnord 33.272,,1:34
6676+26:2248 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team33.2101:361:36
6754+19:47161 Antonini SimoneMarchiol Emisfero 23Marchiol Emisfero33.1801:371:37
68110+36:44103 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk33.180,,1:37
6966+23:25111 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise33.1191:391:39
70142+48:5673 Colli DanieleNeri Sottoli 31Neri Sottoli33.119,,1:39
71141+48:22236 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil33.0581:411:41
7271+24:5982 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo33.058,,1:41
7381+28:34126 Rossi EnricoChristina Watches - Kuma 31Christina Watches - Kuma33.0281:421:42
7493+32:2265 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela32.9971:431:43
7557+20:42112 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise32.997,,1:43
7692+32:0577 Failli FrancescoNeri Sottoli 30Neri Sottoli32.9671:441:44
7740+13:33128 Zaballa ConstantinoChristina Watches - Kuma 35Christina Watches - Kuma32.9371:451:45
7861+22:05165 Franzoi EnricoMarchiol Emisfero 31Marchiol Emisfero32.9071:461:46
7958+21:07163 Cecchin AlbertoMarchiol Emisfero 24Marchiol Emisfero32.8471:481:48
8083+28:5451 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia32.8171:491:49
8126+5:33191 Ciavatta PaoloArea Zero Pro Team 29Area Zero Pro Team32.817,,1:49
82103+34:52172 Pinizzotto LeonardoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP32.7871:501:50
8364+22:37142 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini Nippo  27Vini Fantini Nippo 32.787,,1:50
84115+38:11104 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk32.787,,1:50
8537+13:03202 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team32.787,,1:50
8627+6:21203 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team32.7271:521:52
87134+44:4497 Debesay FrekalsiMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka32.6681:541:54
8847+18:12143 Malaguti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  26Vini Fantini Nippo 32.668,,1:54
89124+41:0131 Bolivar IsaacUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 22UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team32.6381:551:55
9069+24:2416 Viviani EliaCannondale  25Cannondale 32.6091:561:56
9199+33:4256 Quintero DúberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia32.609,,1:56
92128+42:1111 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale  20Cannondale 32.5791:571:57
93107+35:53148 Smit WillieVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 32.5501:581:58
9472+25:07174 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP32.550,,1:58
9586+29:24248 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier 25MG Kvis - Wilier32.550,,1:58
96119+39:1088 Ershov ArturRusVelo 24RusVelo32.4322:022:02
97130+42:49244 Donato RiccardoMG Kvis - Wilier 20MG Kvis - Wilier32.432,,2:02
9831+9:5437 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team32.432,,2:02
99104+35:11211 Ciommi CesareVega - Hotsand 26Vega - Hotsand32.4032:032:03
10087+29:30194 Leonardi GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 24Area Zero Pro Team32.3452:052:05
10162+22:217 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida32.345,,2:05
10265+23:1928 Swift BenTeam Sky 26Team Sky32.2582:082:08
10374+25:28217 Der ŽoltUtensilnord  31Utensilnord 32.2292:092:09
104131+43:45145 Ishibashi ManabuVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 32.229,,2:09
10591+31:52245 Di Remigio LorenzoMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier32.229,,2:09
10688+30:34184 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 23Team Idea32.2002:102:10
107108+36:133 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida32.1722:112:11
108126+41:47183 Pichetta RicardoTeam Idea 26Team Idea32.1142:132:13
109157+53:12175 Piccoli JamesAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP32.0572:152:15
110114+37:5536 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team32.0002:172:17
11195+33:02246 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier 19MG Kvis - Wilier31.9722:182:18
11278+27:15192 Chinello FabioArea Zero Pro Team 25Area Zero Pro Team31.9432:192:19
113143+48:59215 Bendeguz BernardUtensilnord  26Utensilnord 31.9152:202:20
11450+18:338 Xu GangLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida31.8872:212:21
11573+25:1743 Colonna PaoloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team31.8302:232:23
11628+6:51144 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  29Vini Fantini Nippo 31.7742:252:25
117129+42:3138 Reijnen KielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team31.7462:262:26
118135+44:58122 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma31.7182:272:27
119111+37:29162 Cambianica EneaMarchiol Emisfero 24Marchiol Emisfero31.6902:282:28
12070+24:28155 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha 39Team Dukla Praha31.690,,2:28
121137+46:15171 Klimiankou KanstantsinAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP31.6342:302:30
122112+37:29196 Giorni SilvioArea Zero Pro Team 22Area Zero Pro Team31.6072:312:31
123105+35:11102 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk31.5792:322:32
12463+22:322 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida31.5512:332:33
125106+35:3162 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela31.551,,2:33
12652+18:48187 Collodel MatteoTeam Idea 25Team Idea31.551,,2:33
127113+37:30137 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha31.5242:342:34
128145+49:33218 Riccardi AlessandroVega - Hotsand 21Vega - Hotsand31.2232:452:45
129151+51:00105 Lefrancois NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk31.1962:462:46
130117+38:22156 Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 30Team Dukla Praha31.196,,2:46
13189+30:53232 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil31.196,,2:46
132149+50:41106 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk31.1692:472:47
133139+47:14188 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 21Team Idea31.169,,2:47
134116+38:20151 Bláha MartinTeam Dukla Praha 36Team Dukla Praha31.1152:492:49
13597+33:27158 Rybin OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha31.0612:512:51
136118+38:3035 Euser LucasUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team31.0342:522:52
13749+18:2215 Sabatini FabioCannondale  29Cannondale 31.0082:532:53
138123+40:59233 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil30.9542:552:55
139159+54:28212 Camilli AlessioVega - Hotsand 24Vega - Hotsand30.9282:562:56
140120+40:00231 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil30.8482:592:59
141153+52:15216 Giampaolo MorenoVega - Hotsand 22Vega - Hotsand30.7173:043:04
142144+49:29176 Sosnitskiy AnatoliyAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP30.717,,3:04
143150+50:46152 Hacecky MartinTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha30.717,,3:04
144154+52:30205 Jenko RobertMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team30.6913:053:05
145102+34:40181 Delle Stelle ChristianTeam Idea 25Team Idea30.691,,3:05
146148+50:2371 Dal Col AndreaNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli30.4313:153:15
147152+51:03107 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk30.3033:203:20
148127+41:52146 Paulus DanielVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 30.2783:213:21
149160+55:54214 d\' Intino Gianni FrancoVega - Hotsand 20Vega - Hotsand30.2523:223:22
150122+40:55241 Bertazzo LiamMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier30.1763:253:25
151125+41:17141 Miyazawa TakashiVini Fantini Nippo  36Vini Fantini Nippo 30.1003:283:28
152132+44:03247 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier30.0753:293:29
153121+40:50164 Lunardon PaoloMarchiol Emisfero 22Marchiol Emisfero30.0253:313:31
154138+46:56153 Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha29.9753:333:33
155147+49:58195 Mengardo GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 23Area Zero Pro Team29.975,,3:33
156158+53:52154 Hochmann JiříTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha29.8263:393:39
157155+52:31186 Mossini DanieleTeam Idea 19Team Idea29.5813:493:49
158140+47:4832 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team29.2214:044:04
159161+55:56213 Di Nizio SanteVega - Hotsand 31Vega - Hotsand29.1974:054:05
160156+53:06185 Gadda FabioTeam Idea 20Team Idea28.5944:314:31
161146+49:47124 Gavazzi MattiaChristina Watches - Kuma 30Christina Watches - Kuma25.5147:037:03
DNF+ - 10:30:40116 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25.514,,-
DNS+ - 10:30:40114 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25.514,,-
DNS+ - 10:30:4044 Coledan MarcoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team25.514,,-
DNS+ - 10:30:4072 Chicchi FrancescoNeri Sottoli 33Neri Sottoli25.514,,-
DNS+ - 10:30:40101 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk25.514,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-26 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 24Team Sky80100 10:30:40 10:30:40..
23▲124 Cataldo DarioTeam Sky 29Team Sky56700:120:12..
34▲176 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli32500:350:35..
42▼241 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team24360:430:43..
55-17 Caruso DamianoCannondale  26Cannondale 20280:500:50..
67▲161 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela16241:061:06..
76▼186 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo12201:201:20..
88-6 Valls RafaelLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida8181:241:24..
99-55 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia7161:451:45..
1010-66 Rosa DiegoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6141:481:48..
1112▲1197 Petilli SimoneArea Zero Pro Team 20Area Zero Pro Team5122:542:54..
1211▼1201 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team3102:572:57..
1313-15 Villella DavideCannondale  22Cannondale 83:073:07..
1414-113 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise73:453:45..
1515-46 Pagani AngeloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team64:064:06..
1616-78 Taborre FabioNeri Sottoli 28Neri Sottoli54:104:10..
1718▲125 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 20Team Sky44:134:13..
1820▲242 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team34:154:15..
1921▲274 Finetto MauroNeri Sottoli 28Neri Sottoli24:244:24..
2026▲6127 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma 32Christina Watches - Kuma14:344:34..
2124▲3133 Arslanov IldarItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha4:394:39..
2217▼5118 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:424:42..
2322▼1235 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil4:514:51..
2419▼557 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia4:524:52..
2525-34 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5:165:16..
2623▼3191 Ciavatta PaoloArea Zero Pro Team 29Area Zero Pro Team5:335:33..
2728▲1203 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team6:216:21..
2827▼1144 Bisolti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  29Vini Fantini Nippo 6:516:51..
2929-117 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:428:42..
3031▲1166 Vaccher AndreaMarchiol Emisfero 25Marchiol Emisfero9:159:15..
3130▼137 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team9:549:54..
3232-96 Kudus MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka 20MTN - Qhubeka11:2311:23..
3339▲6212 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord  26Utensilnord 12:3212:32..
3435▲1217 Gaffurini NicolaVega - Hotsand 24Vega - Hotsand12:3312:33..
3534▼1237 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil12:5012:50..
3640▲494 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka13:0213:02..
3733▼4202 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team13:0313:03..
3837▼1234 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil13:0413:04..
3938▼164 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela13:2813:28..
4036▼4128 Zaballa ConstantinoChristina Watches - Kuma 35Christina Watches - Kuma13:3313:33..
4141-85 Pomoshnikov SergeyRusVelo 23RusVelo14:4514:45..
4243▲11 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida15:1215:12..
4342▼155 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia15:1715:17..
4445▲114 Mohorič MatejCannondale  19Cannondale 16:1416:14..
4544▼121 Boswell IanTeam Sky 23Team Sky16:2816:28..
4647▲1157 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha16:5716:57..
4750▲3143 Malaguti AlessandroVini Fantini Nippo  26Vini Fantini Nippo 18:1218:12..
4852▲427 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 32Team Sky18:1918:19..
4946▼315 Sabatini FabioCannondale  29Cannondale 18:2218:22..
5048▼28 Xu GangLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida18:3318:33..
5153▲283 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 25RusVelo18:3918:39..
5249▼3187 Collodel MatteoTeam Idea 25Team Idea18:4818:48..
5351▼2242 Busato MatteoMG Kvis - Wilier 26MG Kvis - Wilier18:5318:53..
5454-161 Antonini SimoneMarchiol Emisfero 23Marchiol Emisfero19:4719:47..
5555-198 Pasqualon AndreaArea Zero Pro Team 26Area Zero Pro Team20:0020:00..
5657▲193 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka20:1520:15..
5756▼1112 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:4220:42..
5858-163 Cecchin AlbertoMarchiol Emisfero 24Marchiol Emisfero21:0721:07..
5959-91 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka21:1321:13..
6060-68 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela21:1721:17..
6164▲3165 Franzoi EnricoMarchiol Emisfero 31Marchiol Emisfero22:0522:05..
6263▲17 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida22:2122:21..
6361▼22 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida22:3222:32..
6465▲1142 De Negri Pier PaoloVini Fantini Nippo  27Vini Fantini Nippo 22:3722:37..
6566▲128 Swift BenTeam Sky 26Team Sky23:1923:19..
6667▲1111 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:2523:25..
6773▲695 Teklehaimanot DanielMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka23:3623:36..
6870▲2115 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24:0024:00..
6969-16 Viviani EliaCannondale  25Cannondale 24:2424:24..
7068▼2155 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha 39Team Dukla Praha24:2824:28..
7175▲482 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo24:5924:59..
7274▲2174 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP25:0725:07..
7372▼143 Colonna PaoloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 27Bardiani - CSF Pro Team25:1725:17..
7476▲2217 Der ŽoltUtensilnord  31Utensilnord 25:2825:28..
7577▲2177 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP26:1226:12..
7678▲248 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team26:2226:22..
7780▲352 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 24Team Colombia26:4026:40..
7879▲1192 Chinello FabioArea Zero Pro Team 25Area Zero Pro Team27:1527:15..
7984▲545 Locatelli StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team28:1428:14..
8082▲2147 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 28:1828:18..
8183▲2126 Rossi EnricoChristina Watches - Kuma 31Christina Watches - Kuma28:3428:34..
8289▲747 De Ieso DonatoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team28:4628:46..
8385▲251 Arango Juan EstebanTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia28:5428:54..
8491▲784 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 27RusVelo28:5528:55..
8588▲3182 Tedeschi MirkoTeam Idea 26Team Idea29:1729:17..
8687▲1248 Nechita AndreiMG Kvis - Wilier 25MG Kvis - Wilier29:2429:24..
8786▼1194 Leonardi GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 24Area Zero Pro Team29:3029:30..
8892▲4184 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 23Team Idea30:3430:34..
8990▲1232 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil30:5330:53..
9094▲487 Balykin IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo31:4731:47..
9193▲2245 Di Remigio LorenzoMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier31:5231:52..
9295▲377 Failli FrancescoNeri Sottoli 30Neri Sottoli32:0532:05..
9397▲465 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela32:2232:22..
9499▲5216 Kusztor PéterUtensilnord  29Utensilnord 32:5532:55..
9598▲3246 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier 19MG Kvis - Wilier33:0233:02..
96101▲5243 Chirico LucaMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier33:0733:07..
9796▼1158 Rybin OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha33:2733:27..
98103▲567 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela33:3233:32..
99102▲356 Quintero DúberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia33:4233:42..
100111▲11132 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha34:2734:27..
101108▲7238 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil34:2834:28..
102100▼2181 Delle Stelle ChristianTeam Idea 25Team Idea34:4034:40..
103106▲3172 Pinizzotto LeonardoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP34:5234:52..
104107▲3211 Ciommi CesareVega - Hotsand 26Vega - Hotsand35:1135:11..
105104▼1102 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,35:11..
106105▼162 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela35:3135:31..
107109▲2148 Smit WillieVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 35:5335:53..
108110▲23 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida36:1336:13..
109116▲7193 Carboni GiovanniArea Zero Pro Team 18Area Zero Pro Team36:2736:27..
110115▲5103 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk36:4436:44..
111114▲3162 Cambianica EneaMarchiol Emisfero 24Marchiol Emisfero37:2937:29..
112113▲1196 Giorni SilvioArea Zero Pro Team 22Area Zero Pro Team,,37:29..
113112▼1137 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha37:3037:30..
114119▲536 Förster RobertUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 36UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team37:5537:55..
115121▲6104 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk38:1138:11..
116117▲1151 Bláha MartinTeam Dukla Praha 36Team Dukla Praha38:2038:20..
117118▲1156 Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 30Team Dukla Praha38:2238:22..
118120▲235 Euser LucasUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team38:3038:30..
119123▲488 Ershov ArturRusVelo 24RusVelo39:1039:10..
120122▲2231 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil40:0040:00..
121124▲3164 Lunardon PaoloMarchiol Emisfero 22Marchiol Emisfero40:5040:50..
122125▲3241 Bertazzo LiamMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier40:5540:55..
123127▲4233 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil40:5940:59..
124129▲531 Bolivar IsaacUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 22UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team41:0141:01..
125126▲1141 Miyazawa TakashiVini Fantini Nippo  36Vini Fantini Nippo 41:1741:17..
126130▲4183 Pichetta RicardoTeam Idea 26Team Idea41:4741:47..
127128▲1146 Paulus DanielVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 41:5241:52..
128133▲511 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale  20Cannondale 42:1142:11..
129132▲338 Reijnen KielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team42:3142:31..
130136▲6244 Donato RiccardoMG Kvis - Wilier 20MG Kvis - Wilier42:4942:49..
131137▲6145 Ishibashi ManabuVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 43:4543:45..
132135▲3247 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier44:0344:03..
133141▲8121 Baliani FortunatoChristina Watches - Kuma 39Christina Watches - Kuma44:2144:21..
134140▲697 Debesay FrekalsiMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka44:4444:44..
135138▲3122 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma44:5844:58..
136145▲992 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka45:2145:21..
137144▲7171 Klimiankou KanstantsinAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP46:1546:15..
138142▲4153 Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha46:5646:56..
139146▲7188 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 21Team Idea47:1447:14..
140143▲332 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team47:4847:48..
141150▲9236 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil48:2248:22..
142153▲1173 Colli DanieleNeri Sottoli 31Neri Sottoli48:5648:56..
143149▲6215 Bendeguz BernardUtensilnord  26Utensilnord 48:5948:59..
144148▲4176 Sosnitskiy AnatoliyAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP49:2949:29..
145151▲6218 Riccardi AlessandroVega - Hotsand 21Vega - Hotsand49:3349:33..
146139▼7124 Gavazzi MattiaChristina Watches - Kuma 30Christina Watches - Kuma49:4749:47..
147147-195 Mengardo GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 23Area Zero Pro Team49:5849:58..
148152▲471 Dal Col AndreaNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli50:2350:23..
149156▲7106 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk50:4150:41..
150154▲4152 Hacecky MartinTeam Dukla Praha 25Team Dukla Praha50:4650:46..
151157▲6105 Lefrancois NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk51:0051:00..
152155▲3107 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk51:0351:03..
153160▲7216 Giampaolo MorenoVega - Hotsand 22Vega - Hotsand52:1552:15..
154161▲7205 Jenko RobertMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team52:3052:30..
155159▲4186 Mossini DanieleTeam Idea 19Team Idea52:3152:31..
156158▲2185 Gadda FabioTeam Idea 20Team Idea53:0653:06..
157163▲6175 Piccoli JamesAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP53:1253:12..
158162▲4154 Hochmann JiříTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha53:5253:52..
159164▲5212 Camilli AlessioVega - Hotsand 24Vega - Hotsand54:2854:28..
160166▲6214 d\' Intino Gianni FrancoVega - Hotsand 20Vega - Hotsand55:5455:54..
161165▲4213 Di Nizio SanteVega - Hotsand 31Vega - Hotsand55:5655:56..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-28 Swift BenTeam Sky 26Team Sky18-
22-26 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 24Team Sky11-
33-16 Viviani EliaCannondale  25Cannondale 10-
44-41 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team8-
55-17 Caruso DamianoCannondale  26Cannondale 7-
66-76 Rabottini MatteoNeri Sottoli 26Neri Sottoli6-
77-247 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier6-
88-24 Cataldo DarioTeam Sky 29Team Sky5-
99-113 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5-
1010-7 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida5-
1111-55 Pantano JarlinsonTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia4-
1212-198 Pasqualon AndreaArea Zero Pro Team 26Area Zero Pro Team4-
1313-163 Cecchin AlbertoMarchiol Emisfero 24Marchiol Emisfero4-
1414-62 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4-
1515-61 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 36Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3-
1616-147 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 3-
1717-201 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team2-
1818-48 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 24Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2-
1919-241 Bertazzo LiamMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-182 Tedeschi MirkoTeam Idea 26Team Idea13-
22-203 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team13+1
33-93 Janse van Rensburg JacquesMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka10+2
44-174 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8+2
55-86 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo7+2
66-41 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team5-
77-26 Kennaugh PeterTeam Sky 24Team Sky5-
88-25 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 20Team Sky3-
99-37 Frattini DavideUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2-
1010-64 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2-
1111-161 Antonini SimoneMarchiol Emisfero 23Marchiol Emisfero2-
1212-56 Quintero DúberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11+2:54197 Petilli SimoneArea Zero Pro Team 20Area Zero Pro Team 10:33:34 10:33:34
22-13+3:0715 Villella DavideCannondale  22Cannondale 0:130:13
33-17+4:1325 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 20Team Sky1:191:19
44-21+4:39133 Arslanov IldarItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha1:451:45
55-29+8:42117 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:485:48
66-32+11:2396 Kudus MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka 20MTN - Qhubeka8:298:29
77-36+13:0294 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka10:0810:08
89▲144+16:1414 Mohorič MatejCannondale  19Cannondale 13:2013:20
98▼145+16:2821 Boswell IanTeam Sky 23Team Sky13:3413:34
1010-46+16:57157 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha14:0314:03
1111-54+19:47161 Antonini SimoneMarchiol Emisfero 23Marchiol Emisfero16:5316:53
1212-62+22:217 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida19:2719:27
1313-68+24:00115 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise21:0621:06
1414-80+28:18147 Grosu Eduard-MichaelVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 25:2425:24
1515-91+31:52245 Di Remigio LorenzoMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier28:5828:58
1617▲193+32:2265 Godoy YonderAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 20Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela29:2829:28
1718▲195+33:02246 Frapporti MattiaMG Kvis - Wilier 19MG Kvis - Wilier30:0830:08
1819▲196+33:07243 Chirico LucaMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier30:1330:13
1916▼397+33:27158 Rybin OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 20Team Dukla Praha30:3330:33
2023▲3100+34:27132 Foliforov AlexanderItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha31:3331:33
2120▼1101+34:28238 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil31:3431:34
2221▼1107+35:53148 Smit WillieVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 32:5932:59
2322▼1108+36:133 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida33:1933:19
2426▲2109+36:27193 Carboni GiovanniArea Zero Pro Team 18Area Zero Pro Team33:3333:33
2525-112+37:29196 Giorni SilvioArea Zero Pro Team 22Area Zero Pro Team34:3534:35
2624▼2113+37:30137 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha34:3634:36
2727-115+38:11104 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk35:1735:17
2828-120+40:00231 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil37:0637:06
2929-121+40:50164 Lunardon PaoloMarchiol Emisfero 22Marchiol Emisfero37:5637:56
3030-122+40:55241 Bertazzo LiamMG Kvis - Wilier 22MG Kvis - Wilier38:0138:01
3131-123+40:59233 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil38:0538:05
3233▲1124+41:0131 Bolivar IsaacUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 22UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team38:0738:07
3332▼1127+41:52146 Paulus DanielVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 38:5838:58
3434-128+42:1111 Bettiol AlbertoCannondale  20Cannondale 39:1739:17
3536▲1130+42:49244 Donato RiccardoMG Kvis - Wilier 20MG Kvis - Wilier39:5539:55
3637▲1131+43:45145 Ishibashi ManabuVini Fantini Nippo  21Vini Fantini Nippo 40:5140:51
3735▼2132+44:03247 Gasparrini RinoMG Kvis - Wilier 21MG Kvis - Wilier41:0941:09
3838-138+46:56153 Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha44:0244:02
3939-139+47:14188 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 21Team Idea44:2044:20
4041▲1141+48:22236 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil45:2845:28
4142▲1145+49:33218 Riccardi AlessandroVega - Hotsand 21Vega - Hotsand46:3946:39
4240▼2147+49:58195 Mengardo GianlucaArea Zero Pro Team 23Area Zero Pro Team47:0447:04
4343-148+50:2371 Dal Col AndreaNeri Sottoli 22Neri Sottoli47:2947:29
4444-149+50:41106 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk47:4747:47
4547▲2153+52:15216 Giampaolo MorenoVega - Hotsand 22Vega - Hotsand49:2149:21
4646-155+52:31186 Mossini DanieleTeam Idea 19Team Idea49:3749:37
4745▼2156+53:06185 Gadda FabioTeam Idea 20Team Idea50:1250:12
4848-157+53:12175 Piccoli JamesAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP50:1850:18
4949-160+55:54214 d\' Intino Gianni FrancoVega - Hotsand 20Vega - Hotsand53:0053:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sky  31:20:58 31:20:58
22- Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 3:473:47
33- Neri Sottoli 4:244:24
44- Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 6:156:15
55- Adria Mobil 9:139:13
66- Lampre - Merida 9:299:29
77- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11:1211:12
88- RusVelo 12:1312:13
911▲2 Cannondale  15:2315:23
1010- Team Colombia 16:4216:42
119▼2 Meridiana Kamen Team 17:1717:17
1212- Area Zero Pro Team 22:3322:33
1313- MTN - Qhubeka 23:1323:13
1414- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 27:4427:44
1515- Christina Watches - Kuma 35:0835:08
1616- Vini Fantini Nippo  40:2240:22
1717- Marchiol Emisfero 44:5344:53
1818- Itera - Katusha 52:1352:13
1919- MG Kvis - Wilier 1:00:551:00:55
2020- Utensilnord  1:03:391:03:39
2121- Team Idea 1:05:341:05:34
2222- Team Dukla Praha 1:09:441:09:44
2323- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 1:17:391:17:39
2424- Vega - Hotsand 1:30:331:30:33
2525- Team Novo Nordisk 1:44:051:44:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 30th March 2014
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977