1 1 +0:00 51
Sprint 29 Southeast 16 20 2:20:13
2 2 +0:02 104
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:04 126
Sprint 24 Team Trefor - Blue Water 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:06 123
Sprint 22 Team Trefor - Blue Water 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:06 1
Sprint 27 Team Sky 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:06 71
Sprint 25 Team Colombia 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:06 55
Classic 30 Southeast 2 ,, 0:00
8 8 +0:06 158
Sprint 30 Team Idea 2010 ASD 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:06 63
Sprint 32 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
10 10 +0:06 57
Classic 28 Southeast ,, 0:00
11 11 +0:06 113
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
12 12 +0:06 134
Classic 27 Roth - Skoda ,, 0:00
13 13 +0:06 181
Classic 20 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 0:00
14 14 +0:06 44
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
15 15 +0:06 116
GC 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
16 16 +0:06 18
Sprint 21 ,, 0:00
17 17 +0:06 12
GC 30 ,, 0:00
18 18 +0:06 162
Sprint 25 MG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:06 222
Sprint 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
20 20 +0:06 207
GC 30 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
21 21 +0:06 224
Sprint 33 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
22 22 +0:06 15
Classic 20 ,, 0:00
23 23 +0:06 87
GC 20 RusVelo ,, 0:00
24 24 +0:06 217
Sprint 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
25 25 +0:06 88
TT 19 RusVelo ,, 0:00
26 26 +0:06 205
TT 20 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
27 27 +0:06 156
TT 22 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 0:00
28 28 +0:06 36
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:06 115
TT 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:06 124
TT 20 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:00
31 31 +0:06 95
Sprint 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
32 32 +0:06 105
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
33 33 +0:06 27
Sprint 22 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
34 34 +0:06 45
GC 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
35 35 +0:06 186
Climber 21 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 0:00
36 36 +0:06 91
Climber 23 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
37 37 +0:06 94
GC 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
38 38 +0:06 37
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
39 39 +0:06 31
Climber 37 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
40 40 +0:06 196
Climber 20 GM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
41 41 +0:06 118
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
42 42 +0:06 174
Classic 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 0:00
43 43 +0:06 61
Climber 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
44 44 +0:06 2
GC 31 Team Sky ,, 0:00
45 45 +0:06 5
GC 32 Team Sky ,, 0:00
46 46 +0:06 108
TT 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
47 47 +0:06 77
Climber 29 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
48 48 +0:06 101
Classic 43 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
49 49 +0:06 98
TT 34 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
50 50 +0:06 65
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
51 51 +0:06 11
Climber 21 ,, 0:00
52 52 +0:06 242
Sprint 30 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
53 53 +0:06 155
Classic 32 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 0:00
54 54 +0:06 48
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
55 55 +0:06 166
Climber 25 MG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:00
56 56 +0:06 43
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
57 57 +0:06 35
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
58 58 +0:06 147
GC 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
59 59 +0:06 188
Classic 20 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 0:00
60 60 +0:06 163
Sprint 24 MG.Kvis Vega ,, 0:00
61 61 +0:06 221
GC 21 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
62 62 +0:06 182
Climber 19 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 0:00
63 63 +0:06 24
GC 28 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
64 64 +0:06 76
Classic 30 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
65 65 +0:06 75
Classic 22 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
66 66 +0:06 185
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 0:00
67 67 +0:06 103
Sprint 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
68 68 +0:06 66
Classic 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
69 69 +0:06 6
GC 24 Team Sky ,, 0:00
70 70 +0:06 107
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
71 71 +0:06 106
TT 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
72 72 +0:06 68
GC 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
73 73 +0:06 16
Climber 20 ,, 0:00
74 74 +0:06 201
Sprint 25 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
75 75 +0:06 138
Sprint 26 Roth - Skoda ,, 0:00
76 76 +0:06 38
Classic 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
77 77 +0:06 62
GC 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
78 78 +0:06 21
Sprint 25 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
79 79 +0:06 121
Sprint 29 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:00
80 80 +0:06 214
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
81 81 +0:06 244
Sprint 23 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
82 82 +0:06 25
GC 25 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 0:00
83 83 +0:06 81
TT 28 RusVelo ,, 0:00
84 84 +0:06 157
Classic 23 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 0:00
85 85 +0:06 243
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
86 86 +0:06 135
Sprint 24 Roth - Skoda ,, 0:00
87 87 +0:06 56
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 0:00
88 88 +0:06 133
GC 26 Roth - Skoda ,, 0:00
89 89 +0:06 226
GC 37 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
90 90 +0:06 225
Climber 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
91 91 +0:06 143
Climber 25 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
92 92 +0:06 228
GC 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
93 93 +0:06 218
TT 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
94 94 +0:06 53
Classic 23 Southeast ,, 0:00
95 95 +0:06 216
Sprint 21 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
96 96 +0:06 7
Climber 27 Team Sky ,, 0:00
97 97 +0:06 211
Sprint 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
98 98 +0:06 213
Sprint 34 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
99 102 +0:20 54
Sprint 25 Southeast 0:14 0:14
100 215
TT 25 Movistar Team 0:30 0:30
101 99 +0:06 97
Classic 28 MTN - Qhubeka 0:00 0:00
102 100 +0:06 241
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
103 104 +2:47 136
Climber 21 Roth - Skoda 2:41 2:41
104 105 +2:47 28
Sprint 23 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 2:41
105 106 +2:47 203
GC 20 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 2:41
106 107 +2:47 84
Sprint 21 RusVelo ,, 2:41
107 108 +2:47 204
Sprint 20 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 2:41
108 109 +2:47 233
GC 23 Team Dukla Praha ,, 2:41
109 101 +0:06 92
GC 28 MTN - Qhubeka 0:00 0:00
110 110 +4:28 164
Sprint 23 MG.Kvis Vega 4:22 4:22
111 111 +4:28 137
Classic 19 Roth - Skoda ,, 4:22
112 112 +4:28 93
GC 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 4:22
113 113 +4:28 117
Classic 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 4:22
114 114 +4:28 223
Sprint 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 4:22
115 115 +4:28 67
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 4:22
116 116 +4:28 132
GC 21 Roth - Skoda ,, 4:22
117 117 +4:28 22
TT 24 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 4:22
118 118 +4:28 96
GC 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 4:22
119 119 +4:48 191
Sprint 26 GM Cycling Team 4:42 4:42
120 120 +4:48 197
TT 18 GM Cycling Team ,, 4:42
121 121 +4:48 52
Sprint 23 Southeast ,, 4:42
122 122 +4:50 34
TT 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4:44 4:44
123 123 +4:50 192
Sprint 23 GM Cycling Team ,, 4:44
124 124 +4:50 102
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:44
125 125 +4:50 187
Climber 19 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 4:44
126 126 +4:50 86
TT 21 RusVelo ,, 4:44
127 127 +4:50 237
TT 19 Team Dukla Praha ,, 4:44
128 128 +4:50 82
Sprint 32 RusVelo ,, 4:44
129 129 +4:50 206
Sprint 28 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 4:44
130 130 +4:50 144
TT 24 Adria Mobil ,, 4:44
131 131 +4:50 149
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 4:44
132 132 +4:50 142
Sprint 32 Adria Mobil ,, 4:44
133 133 +4:50 85
Sprint 19 RusVelo ,, 4:44
134 134 +4:50 141
Sprint 26 Adria Mobil ,, 4:44
135 135 +4:50 122
Sprint 24 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 4:44
136 136 +4:50 131
Classic 19 Roth - Skoda ,, 4:44
137 137 +4:50 246
Sprint 21 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 4:44
138 138 +4:50 238
TT 22 Team Dukla Praha ,, 4:44
139 139 +4:50 231
Sprint 22 Team Dukla Praha ,, 4:44
140 140 +4:50 78
Sprint 26 Team Colombia ,, 4:44
141 141 +4:50 128
Sprint 31 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 4:44
142 142 +4:50 212
Sprint 25 Movistar Team ,, 4:44
143 143 +4:50 46
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 4:44
144 144 +4:50 42
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 4:44
145 145 +4:50 198
Sprint 18 GM Cycling Team ,, 4:44
146 146 +4:50 151
Classic 21 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 4:44
147 147 +4:50 3
GC 26 Team Sky ,, 4:44
148 148 +4:50 112
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 4:44
149 149 +4:50 178
Climber 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 4:44
150 150 +4:50 64
Climber 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 4:44
151 151 +4:50 161
Sprint 25 MG.Kvis Vega ,, 4:44
152 152 +4:50 167
Sprint 18 MG.Kvis Vega ,, 4:44
153 153 +4:50 41
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 4:44
154 154 +4:50 114
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 4:44
155 155 +4:50 236
Sprint 27 Team Dukla Praha ,, 4:44
156 156 +4:50 111
Classic 32 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 4:44
157 157 +4:50 17
GC 21 ,, 4:44
158 158 +8:13 72
Sprint 20 Team Colombia 8:07 8:07
159 159 +8:13 245
Sprint 23 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 8:07
160 160 +8:13 184
Sprint 22 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 8:07
161 161 +8:13 195
Sprint 21 GM Cycling Team ,, 8:07
162 162 +8:13 73
Climber 28 Team Colombia ,, 8:07
163 163 +8:13 127
Sprint 22 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 8:07
164 164 +8:13 193
Sprint 25 GM Cycling Team ,, 8:07
165 165 +8:13 33
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 8:07
166 166 +8:13 47
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 8:07
167 167 +8:13 74
TT 20 Team Colombia ,, 8:07
168 168 +8:13 13
Sprint 21 ,, 8:07
169 169 +8:13 14
Sprint 19 ,, 8:07
170 170 +8:13 172
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 8:07
171 171 +8:13 83
GC 26 RusVelo ,, 8:07
172 172 +8:13 194
Sprint 26 GM Cycling Team ,, 8:07
173 173 +8:13 146
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 8:07
174 174 +10:10 202
TT 22 Meridiana Kamen Team 10:04 10:04
175 175 +10:10 153
Sprint 21 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 10:04
176 176 +10:10 177
TT 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 10:04
177 177 +10:10 176
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 10:04
178 178 +10:10 154
Sprint 24 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 10:04
179 179 +10:10 165
Sprint 22 MG.Kvis Vega ,, 10:04
180 180 +10:10 148
TT 18 Adria Mobil ,, 10:04
181 181 +10:10 168
TT 21 MG.Kvis Vega ,, 10:04
182 182 +10:10 32
GC 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 10:04
183 183 +10:10 58
Sprint 23 Southeast ,, 10:04
184 184 +10:10 234
Sprint 28 Team Dukla Praha ,, 10:04
185 185 +10:10 173
Sprint 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 10:04
186 186 +10:10 208
Sprint 21 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 10:04
187 187 +10:10 183
Sprint 26 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 10:04
188 188 +10:10 152
Sprint 22 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 10:04
189 189 +10:10 125
TT 30 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 10:04
190 190 +10:10 247
Sprint 20 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 10:04
191 191 +10:10 248
Sprint 20 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 10:04
192 192 +10:10 4
Sprint 30 Team Sky ,, 10:04
193 193 +10:10 26
Classic 26 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 10:04
194 194 +10:10 23
GC 29 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 10:04
195 195 +10:10 232
TT 21 Team Dukla Praha ,, 10:04
196 196 +10:10 235
TT 19 Team Dukla Praha ,, 10:04
197 197 +10:10 171
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 10:04
198 198 +10:10 175
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 10:04