2017
2015
»
«

2016»31st Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:2143 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF14204:19:014:19:01
212+1:01173 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team5120:160:16
32+0:03155 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier370:170:17
43+0:1915 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 21Team Sky5,,0:17
57+0:4122 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast4,,0:17
69+0:4983 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:17
71+0:0052 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo2,,0:17
88+0:451 Nocentini RinaldoItaly 38Italy1,,0:17
920+2:30196 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:17
106+0:3842 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:17
1117+1:4433 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:17
1214+1:18142 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:17
1323+3:0898 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,0:17
145+0:3412 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:17
1510+0:5438 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:260:26
1611+0:5913 Landa MikelTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:26
1716+1:22195 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:430:43
1813+1:1581 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:43
1915+1:2173 Kvasina MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:43
2024+3:0835 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:43
2118+1:48204 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:460:46
2219+1:56201 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil0:510:51
2328+5:1061 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:011:01
2444+12:00132 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega1:491:49
2532+6:3895 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  25Team Wiggins ,,1:49
2621+2:51104 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia,,1:49
2725+3:3848 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:49
2822+3:0725 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 19Wilier - Southeast,,1:49
2937+9:0794 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 1:521:52
3027+5:07181 Santaromita IvanSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 31Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club3:133:13
3153+19:03161 Schumacher StefanChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 34Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling4:344:34
3263+23:13228 Pate DannyRally Cycling 37Rally Cycling,,4:34
3329+5:5351 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:34
3435+6:5814 López DavidTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,4:34
3545+12:2844 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,4:34
3658+21:04193 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP5:005:00
3755+19:40198 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,5:00
3861+22:42118 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,5:00
3930+6:28133 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,5:00
4034+6:56203 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil,,5:00
4146+12:39238 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,5:00
4226+5:0324 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,5:00
4348+14:11106 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,5:00
4442+11:4968 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,5:00
4531+6:33112 Butler ChrisCycling Academy Team 28Cycling Academy Team,,5:00
4667+27:18126 Marquez JoséGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,5:00
4733+6:5326 Rodríguez CristiánWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast,,5:00
4841+11:29234 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 30Kolss BDC Team,,5:00
4968+27:5393 Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins ,,5:00
5054+19:0911 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 32Team Sky,,5:00
5166+26:5896 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 5:575:57
5236+8:00247 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,5:57
5357+20:1074 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,5:57
5450+17:16188 Pinto EdgarSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 30Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club6:406:40
5552+18:24123 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,6:40
5669+28:13216 Eg NiklasTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,6:40
5772+30:52236 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team7:277:27
5859+21:49232 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,7:27
5956+19:58237 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,7:27
6078+32:42224 Huffman EvanRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,7:27
6160+22:27144 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,7:27
6249+14:3234 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:228:22
6371+29:26122 Balykin IvanGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,8:22
6477+32:34233 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team8:478:47
6539+9:5572 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,8:47
6638+9:4055 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo9:059:05
6740+10:3158 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:05
6873+30:59143 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team9:249:24
6943+11:59158 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier10:0710:07
7075+31:45157 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,10:07
7165+26:57152 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,10:07
7247+12:4216 Peters AlexTeam Sky 21Team Sky11:3411:34
7370+29:17107 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia14:2614:26
  1010+24:25202 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil15:2815:28
7486+40:08146 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,15:28
7574+31:1866 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 16:2816:28
7651+17:5062 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,16:28
7785+39:42156 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier17:0517:05
7887+44:33136 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,17:05
7989+46:476 Fiorelli FilippoItaly 21Italy,,17:05
8080+37:4976 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,17:05
8164+24:04116 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 25Cycling Academy Team,,17:05
8283+38:36241 Julius JaydeDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,17:05
8381+37:58217 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor,,17:05
8476+31:57197 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,17:05
8584+38:49187 Mancebo FranciscoSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 40Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,,17:05
8662+23:01141 Favilli EliaMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team,,17:05
8782+38:25127 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,17:05
88100+49:09208 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil26:4726:47
8999+49:09205 Drinovec MatejAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,26:47
90120+59:57166 Loef GeorgChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,26:47
91105+50:52245 Gibbons RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,26:47
92117+57:47137 Zverkov EvgenyNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 23Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,26:47
93107+51:27148 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,26:47
9498+49:09207 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,26:47
95116+57:355 Maronese MarcoItaly 21Italy,,26:47
96118+58:214 Ganna FilippoItaly 19Italy,,26:47
97111+55:027 Rosa FrancescoItaly 21Italy,,26:47
9890+47:1054 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,26:47
99110+54:4692 Lowe SamTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,26:47
10097+49:06103 Chinello Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,26:47
10191+47:2477 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 32Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,26:47
102106+51:09172 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,26:47
103119+58:22194 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,26:47
10496+48:29175 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,26:47
10593+47:5575 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,26:47
106113+56:28243 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,26:47
107115+57:00184 Haddi SoufianeSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 25Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,,26:47
108101+49:41124 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,26:47
10988+45:45235 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,26:47
11079+33:46115 Pavlič MarkoCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,26:47
11194+48:07117 Räim MihkelCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,26:47
112114+56:44125 Burchio FedericoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,26:47
113104+50:27231 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,26:47
114109+54:23131 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,26:47
11595+48:10135 Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,26:47
11692+47:35213 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,26:47
117102+49:5247 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,26:47
118112+55:26192 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,26:47
119108+52:38215 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor 32Team Trefor26:5226:52
120103+50:13214 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor,,26:52
121121+1:00:36165 Nowak FlorianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,26:52
DNF+ - 14:14:5823 Conti SamueleWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5864 Colli DanieleNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58113 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team 25Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58101 Baldi Francescod'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5886 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58176 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58162 Schulze JulianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58183 Kamberaj GiulianoSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 21Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58227 Zirbel TomRally Cycling 37Rally Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58221 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58206 Mesojedec MatejAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58121 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5853 Serov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5818 Zandio XabierTeam Sky 39Team Sky,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5865 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58108 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia 25d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5897 Kelly JakeTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58182 Hasnaoui MaherSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 26Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5884 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58174 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58154 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58185 Zmorka MarlenSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 22Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58226 Naud PierrickRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58218 Moberg ChristianTeam Trefor 28Team Trefor,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58191 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5863 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5836 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:583 Ravasi EdwardItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5867 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58105 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5888 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58178 Stock MarioTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58171 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58153 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58186 Palini AndreaSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 26Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58223 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 22Rally Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58212 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58147 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5857 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5832 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:582 Pelucchi MatteoItaly 27Italy,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58114 Sagiv GuyCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58102 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5887 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58177 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58164 Kautz KaiChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 28Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58151 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58244 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58222 Britton RobRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58211 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:58138 Radice RaffaeleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 19Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5856 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 14:14:5827 Amezqueta JulenWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNS+ - 14:14:5828 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNS+ - 14:14:5821 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNS+ - 14:14:5878 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNS+ - 14:14:58111 Boivin GuillaumeCycling Academy Team 26Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNS+ - 14:14:5871 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-52 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo125100 14:14:58 14:14:58..
22-155 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier85700:030:03..
33-15 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 21Team Sky70500:190:19..
410▲643 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF60360:210:21..
55-12 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 22Team Sky50280:340:34..
66-42 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF40240:380:38..
77-22 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast35200:410:41..
88-1 Nocentini RinaldoItaly 38Italy30180:450:45..
911▲283 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25160:490:49..
109▼138 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20140:540:54..
1113▲213 Landa MikelTeam Sky 26Team Sky15120:590:59..
1217▲5173 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team10101:011:01..
1312▼181 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise581:151:15..
1418▲4142 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team571:181:18..
1515-73 Kvasina MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project561:211:21..
1616-195 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP351:221:22..
1729▲1233 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec341:441:44..
1820▲2204 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil331:481:48..
1921▲2201 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil321:561:56..
2038▲18196 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP312:302:30..
2119▼2104 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia32:512:51..
2225▲325 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 19Wilier - Southeast33:073:07..
2342▲1998 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 33:083:08..
2441▲1735 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,3:08..
2532▲748 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF33:383:38..
264▼2224 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast5:035:03..
2735▲8181 Santaromita IvanSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 31Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club5:075:07..
2843▲1561 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:105:10..
2926▼351 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo5:535:53..
3030-133 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega6:286:28..
3131-112 Butler ChrisCycling Academy Team 28Cycling Academy Team6:336:33..
3244▲1295 Christian MarkTeam Wiggins  25Team Wiggins 6:386:38..
3334▲126 Rodríguez CristiánWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast6:536:53..
3436▲2203 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil6:566:56..
3540▲514 López DavidTeam Sky 34Team Sky6:586:58..
3637▲1247 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka8:008:00..
3753▲1694 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 9:079:07..
3814▼2455 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo9:409:40..
3922▼1772 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:559:55..
4028▼1258 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo10:3110:31..
4149▲8234 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 30Kolss BDC Team11:2911:29..
4250▲868 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini 11:4911:49..
4333▼10158 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier11:5911:59..
4459▲15132 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega12:0012:00..
4555▲1044 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF12:2812:28..
4654▲8238 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team12:3912:39..
4723▼2416 Peters AlexTeam Sky 21Team Sky12:4212:42..
4857▲9106 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia14:1114:11..
4947▼234 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:3214:32..
5060▲10188 Pinto EdgarSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 30Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club17:1617:16..
5127▼2462 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 17:5017:50..
5261▲9123 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini18:2418:24..
5369▲16161 Schumacher StefanChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 34Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling19:0319:03..
5466▲1211 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 32Team Sky19:0919:09..
5570▲15198 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP19:4019:40..
5663▲7237 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team19:5819:58..
5767▲1074 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project20:1020:10..
5878▲20193 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP21:0421:04..
5968▲9232 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team21:4921:49..
6074▲14144 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team22:2722:27..
6181▲20118 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team22:4222:42..
6246▼16141 Favilli EliaMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team23:0123:01..
6383▲20228 Pate DannyRally Cycling 37Rally Cycling23:1323:13..
6451▼13116 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 25Cycling Academy Team24:0424:04..
  56-202 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil24:2524:25..
6579▲14152 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier26:5726:57..
6693▲2796 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 26:5826:58..
67114▲47126 Marquez JoséGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini27:1827:18..
68121▲5393 Holohan LiamTeam Wiggins  28Team Wiggins 27:5327:53..
69107▲38216 Eg NiklasTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor28:1328:13..
7072▲2107 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia29:1729:17..
7195▲24122 Balykin IvanGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini29:2629:26..
72127▲55236 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team30:5230:52..
73108▲35143 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team30:5930:59..
7471▼366 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 31:1831:18..
75109▲34157 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier31:4531:45..
7673▼3197 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP31:5731:57..
77129▲52233 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team32:3432:34..
78142▲64224 Huffman EvanRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling32:4232:42..
7952▼27115 Pavlič MarkoCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team33:4633:46..
8089▲976 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project37:4937:49..
8191▲10217 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor37:5837:58..
82101▲19127 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini38:2538:25..
83105▲22241 Julius JaydeDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka38:3638:36..
84112▲28187 Mancebo FranciscoSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 40Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club38:4938:49..
85119▲34156 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier39:4239:42..
86139▲53146 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team40:0840:08..
87147▲60136 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega44:3344:33..
8884▼4235 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team45:4545:45..
89158▲696 Fiorelli FilippoItaly 21Italy46:4746:47..
9086▼454 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo47:1047:10..
9187▼477 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 32Synergy Baku Cycling Project47:2447:24..
9290▼2213 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor47:3547:35..
9399▲675 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project47:5547:55..
94102▲8117 Räim MihkelCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team48:0748:07..
95103▲8135 Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega48:1048:10..
96111▲15175 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team48:2948:29..
97115▲18103 Chinello Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia49:0649:06..
98116▲18207 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil49:0949:09..
99117▲18205 Drinovec MatejAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,49:09..
100118▲18208 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,49:09..
101122▲21124 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini49:4149:41..
102124▲2247 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF49:5249:52..
103125▲22214 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Trefor 24Team Trefor50:1350:13..
104128▲24231 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team50:2750:27..
105131▲26245 Gibbons RyanDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka50:5250:52..
106133▲27172 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team51:0951:09..
107138▲31148 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team51:2751:27..
108143▲35215 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor 32Team Trefor52:3852:38..
109149▲40131 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega54:2354:23..
110150▲4092 Lowe SamTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 54:4654:46..
111152▲417 Rosa FrancescoItaly 21Italy55:0255:02..
112154▲42192 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP55:2655:26..
113157▲44243 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka56:2856:28..
114159▲45125 Burchio FedericoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini56:4456:44..
115162▲47184 Haddi SoufianeSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 25Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club57:0057:00..
116166▲505 Maronese MarcoItaly 21Italy57:3557:35..
117167▲50137 Zverkov EvgenyNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 23Norda-MG.Kvis Vega57:4757:47..
118169▲514 Ganna FilippoItaly 19Italy58:2158:21..
119170▲51194 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP58:2258:22..
120173▲53166 Loef GeorgChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling59:5759:57..
121174▲53165 Nowak FlorianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling1:00:361:00:36..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
16▲5155 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier14+6
22-52 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo12+2
37▲415 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 21Team Sky11+5
4-43 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF10+10
5-173 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team8+8
68▲276 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project6-
79▲2142 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team5-
812▲442 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF4-
9-22 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast4+4
1011▲124 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast4-
1114▲35 Maronese MarcoItaly 21Italy4-
12-83 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3+3
1316▲3195 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP2-
1418▲412 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 22Team Sky1-
15-1 Nocentini RinaldoItaly 38Italy1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲152 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo29+13
21▼174 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project18-
33-232 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team15-
44-96 Pearson DanielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 12-
57▲233 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+4
65▼1175 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team9-
76▼143 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF8+2
817▲913 Landa MikelTeam Sky 26Team Sky7+6
98▼1118 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team6-
10-62 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 5+5
119▼2155 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier5+1
1213▲114 López DavidTeam Sky 34Team Sky4+2
1310▼3123 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini4-
1411▼311 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 32Team Sky4-
15-12 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 22Team Sky3+3
16-122 Balykin IvanGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini3+3
1712▼515 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 21Team Sky2-
1814▼468 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  31Nippo - Vini Fantini 2-
19-107 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia2+2
2015▼575 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project2-
2116▼542 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF1-
2218▼466 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲217+1:4433 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14:16:42 14:16:42
21▼118+1:48204 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:040:04
32▼122+3:0725 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier - Southeast 19Wilier - Southeast1:231:23
45▲123+3:0898 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 1:241:24
54▼133+6:5326 Rodríguez CristiánWilier - Southeast 21Wilier - Southeast5:095:09
66-37+9:0794 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins 7:237:23
77-65+26:57152 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier25:1325:13
811▲369+28:13216 Eg NiklasTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor26:2926:29
912▲375+31:45157 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier30:0130:01
108▼292+47:35213 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor45:5145:51
1113▲298+49:09207 Božič JonAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil47:2547:25
1214▲2100+49:09208 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,47:25
1316▲3101+49:41124 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini47:5747:57
1417▲3106+51:09172 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team49:2549:25
1523▲8113+56:28243 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka54:4454:44
1624▲8114+56:44125 Burchio FedericoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini55:0055:00
1725▲8118+58:214 Ganna FilippoItaly 19Italy56:3756:37
1826▲8121+1:00:36165 Nowak FlorianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling58:5258:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sky  42:31:08 42:31:08
24▲2 Bardiani - CSF 2:412:41
36▲3 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5:105:10
43▼1 Wilier - Southeast 7:387:38
55- Adria Mobil 9:219:21
62▼4 Gazprom-RusVelo 13:2513:25
710▲3 Team Wiggins  16:4716:47
89▲1 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 17:3817:38
98▼1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 21:5121:51
107▼3 Nippo - Vini Fantini  27:3327:33
1112▲1 Unieuro Wilier 34:4534:45
1215▲3 Meridiana Kamen Team 36:4136:41
1311▼2 Cycling Academy Team 39:5639:56
1416▲2 d'Amico - Bottecchia 40:5140:51
1517▲2 Kolss BDC Team 42:0142:01
1621▲5 Norda-MG.Kvis Vega 54:5854:58
1719▲2 Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 55:1255:12
1823▲5 GM Europa Ovini 1:05:111:05:11
1913▼6 Tirol Cycling Team 1:08:061:08:06
2018▼2 Italy 1:12:151:12:15
2120▼1 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 1:20:431:20:43
2224▲2 Team Trefor 1:45:081:45:08
2325▲2 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 2:11:592:11:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 27th March 2016
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977