Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»32nd Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

2017  Stage 1a  »  Gatteo  ›  Gatteo   (97.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00126 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro14202:08:342:08:34
22+0:02112 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie512,,0:00
33+0:2311 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 28Team Sky370:190:19
44+0:2556 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5,,0:19
55+0:2571 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 4,,0:19
66+0:2594 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,0:19
77+0:2532 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data2,,0:19
88+0:25192 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team1,,0:19
99+0:25123 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:19
1010+0:2525 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
1111+0:2593 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
1212+0:25218 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:19
1313+0:25152 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:19
1414+0:25226 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:19
1515+0:25157 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:19
1616+0:25105 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:19
1717+0:25224 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx,,0:19
 18 18+0:25108 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:19
1919+0:25128 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:19
2020+0:2516 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:19
2121+0:25111 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:19
2222+0:25149 Orrico DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:19
2323+0:25221 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,0:19
2424+0:25125 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:19
2525+0:2597 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
2626+0:25117 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,0:19
2727+0:2542 Finetto MauroItaly 31Italy,,0:19
2828+0:2552 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:19
2929+0:25143 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:19
3030+0:2531 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,0:19
3131+0:25198 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:19
3232+0:2541 Senni ManuelItaly 25Italy,,0:19
3333+0:255 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
3434+0:25122 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:19
3535+0:25172 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,0:19
3636+0:25142 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:19
3737+0:25113 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,0:19
3838+0:25116 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:19
3939+0:25208 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:19
4040+0:2567 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:19
4141+0:2555 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:19
4242+0:2575 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:19
4343+0:2512 Boswell IanTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:19
4444+0:2544 Savini DanielItaly 19Italy,,0:19
4545+0:2554 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:19
4646+0:2557 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:19
4747+0:2534 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:19
4848+0:25101 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:19
4949+0:2563 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:19
5050+0:2553 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:19
5151+0:25165 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:19
5252+0:2596 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
5353+0:25132 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,0:19
5454+0:2545 Carboni GiovanniItaly 21Italy,,0:19
5555+0:252 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
5656+0:2595 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
5757+0:2585 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
5858+0:25212 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,0:19
5959+0:2515 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:19
6060+0:2566 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:19
6161+0:25148 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:19
6262+0:25144 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:19
6363+0:2537 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,0:19
6464+0:25121 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:19
6565+0:2573 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:19
6666+0:2578 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:19
6767+0:2523 Craddock LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
6868+0:2547 Baccio PaoloItaly 19Italy,,0:19
6969+0:25156 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:19
7070+0:256 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
7171+0:2576 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:19
7272+0:25127 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:19
7373+0:25118 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:19
7474+0:25231 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:19
7575+0:2527 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
7676+0:25246 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman 24Bicicletas Strongman,,0:19
7777+0:2548 Conci NicolaItaly 20Italy,,0:19
7878+0:39182 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:19
7979+0:40176 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team0:340:34
8080+0:4088 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:34
8181+0:40245 Millan JonathanBicicletas Strongman 28Bicicletas Strongman,,0:34
8282+0:4083 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:34
8383+0:40243 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman,,0:34
8484+0:4036 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,0:34
8585+0:46178 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team0:400:40
8686+0:46234 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:40
8787+0:46184 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:40
8888+0:46104 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:40
8989+0:4624 Dombrowski JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:40
9090+0:46214 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:40
9191+0:46207 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:40
9292+0:50244 Sánchez Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman 31Bicicletas Strongman0:440:44
9393+0:55103 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:490:49
9494+1:06151 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord1:001:00
9595+1:1868 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:121:12
9696+1:19206 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:131:13
9797+1:3638 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data1:301:30
9898+1:48153 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord1:421:42
9999+2:22248 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman 28Bicicletas Strongman2:162:16
100100+3:29195 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team3:233:23
101101+3:2972 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,3:23
102102+3:29241 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman,,3:23
103103+3:2943 Rosa MassimoItaly 21Italy,,3:23
104104+3:29164 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,3:23
105105+3:2958 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,3:23
106106+3:43194 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team3:373:37
107107+3:43107 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:37
108108+3:4335 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,3:37
109109+3:43161 Abderrahim ZahiriUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,3:37
110110+3:43106 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:37
111111+3:43102 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:37
112112+3:43233 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,3:37
113113+3:4314 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,3:37
114114+3:43154 Caro Sebastiánd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,3:37
115115+3:43114 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,3:37
116116+3:43235 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  23Team Wiggins ,,3:37
117117+3:43138 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,3:37
118118+3:43115 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,3:37
119119+3:43124 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,3:37
120120+3:4333 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,3:37
121121+3:4362 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:37
122122+3:4384 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,3:37
123123+3:43242 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman 26Bicicletas Strongman,,3:37
124124+3:4391 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:37
125125+4:59136 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini4:534:53
126126+4:59168 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,4:53
127127+4:59213 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,4:53
128128+4:5977 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:53
129129+4:5998 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:53
130130+4:59215 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,4:53
131131+4:59163 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,4:53
132132+4:59137 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,4:53
133133+4:59177 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,4:53
134134+4:59131 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,4:53
135135+4:59135 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,4:53
136136+4:5981 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,4:53
137137+4:59222 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,4:53
138138+4:59155 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,4:53
139139+4:593 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:53
140140+4:59188 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,4:53
141141+4:59227 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,4:53
142142+4:59217 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,4:53
143143+4:59174 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,4:53
144144+4:59201 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,4:53
145145+4:59183 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,4:53
146146+4:59193 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,4:53
147147+4:59185 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,4:53
148148+4:59196 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,4:53
149149+4:59175 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,4:53
150150+4:5965 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,4:53
151151+4:59141 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,4:53
152152+4:5961 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,4:53
153153+4:5982 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,4:53
154154+4:594 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:53
155155+4:59228 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,4:53
156156+4:59134 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,4:53
157157+4:5913 López DavidTeam Sky 35Team Sky,,4:53
158158+4:5951 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,4:53
159159+6:19202 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:136:13
DSQ+ -2:08:28204 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:346:34
160160+6:53181 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST6:476:47
161161+6:53237 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,6:47
162162+6:53216 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,6:47
163163+6:53211 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,6:47
164164+6:531 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:47
165165+6:53203 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,6:47
166166+6:53166 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,6:47
167167+6:53187 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,6:47
168168+6:53247 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman 29Bicicletas Strongman,,6:47
169169+6:53186 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,6:47
170170+6:53191 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,6:47
171171+6:53197 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,6:47
172172+6:5392 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,6:47
173173+6:53171 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,6:47
174174+6:53225 Stash MamyrLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,6:47
175175+6:53173 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,6:47
176176+6:53236 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,6:47
177177+6:5321 Brown NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,6:47
178178+6:5322 Clarke WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,6:47
179179+6:53146 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,6:47
180180+6:53167 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,6:47
181181+6:53162 Viejo José DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,6:47
182182+6:53147 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,6:47
183183+6:5326 Phinney TaylorCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,6:47
184184+8:21158 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord8:158:15
185185+8:2146 Brugna AlessioItaly 21Italy,,8:15
186186+8:21205 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,8:15
187187+8:2164 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,8:15
188188+8:21238 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,8:15
189189+8:217 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:15
190190+8:2187 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,8:15
191191+8:21133 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,8:15
192192+8:21232 Fedrigo LeonardoTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,8:15
OTL+ -2:08:288 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo--
OTL+ -2:08:2886 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF+ -2:08:2874 Arredondo Julián DavidNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
17▲6126 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro32:08:282:08:28
21▼1112 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:020:02
32▼111 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 28Team Sky0:230:23
499▲9556 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:250:25
531▲2671 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:25
618▲1294 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
79▲232 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:25
872▲64192 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:25
958▲49123 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:25
1012▲225 Skujiņš TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:25
113▼893 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
1247▲35218 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:25
1368▲55152 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:25
1424▲10226 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:25
1569▲54157 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:25
1648▲32105 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:25
1725▲8224 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx,,0:25
1836▲18108 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:25
1930▲11128 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:25
205▼1516 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:25
2178▲57111 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:25
2286▲64149 Orrico DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:25
2326▲3221 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,0:25
2452▲28125 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:25
254▼2197 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
2632▲6117 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,0:25
2737▲1042 Finetto MauroItaly 31Italy,,0:25
2813▼1552 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:25
2921▼8143 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:25
3010▼2031 Fraile OmarTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,0:25
3145▲14198 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:25
3238▲641 Senni ManuelItaly 25Italy,,0:25
3379▲465 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:25
3488▲54122 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:25
3582▲47172 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,0:25
3622▼14142 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:25
3733▼4113 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,0:25
388▼30116 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,0:25
3997▲58208 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:25
4059▲1967 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:25
4127▼1455 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:25
4234▼875 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:25
436▼3712 Boswell IanTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:25
4455▲1144 Savini DanielItaly 19Italy,,0:25
4528▼1754 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:25
4614▼3257 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:25
4711▼3634 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:25
4849▲1101 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:25
4960▲1163 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:25
5015▼3553 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:25
5167▲16165 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:25
5219▼3396 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
5366▲13132 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,0:25
5442▼1245 Carboni GiovanniItaly 21Italy,,0:25
5546▼92 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:25
5620▼3695 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
5763▲685 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:25
5850▼8212 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,0:25
5951▼815 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:25
6093▲3366 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:25
6123▼38148 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:25
6241▼21144 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:25
6339▼2437 Pauwels SergeTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,0:25
6453▼11121 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:25
6564▼173 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:25
6635▼3178 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:25
6716▼5123 Craddock LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:25
6840▼2847 Baccio PaoloItaly 19Italy,,0:25
6965▼4156 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:25
7080▲106 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:25
7144▼2776 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:25
7289▲17127 Sepúlveda EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:25
7317▼56118 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:25
7429▼45231 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:25
7543▼3227 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:25
7656▼20246 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman 24Bicicletas Strongman,,0:25
7757▼2048 Conci NicolaItaly 20Italy,,0:25
7871▼7182 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST0:390:39
7998▲19176 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team0:400:40
8075▼588 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:40
8191▲10245 Millan JonathanBicicletas Strongman 28Bicicletas Strongman,,0:40
8276▼683 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:40
8392▲9243 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman,,0:40
8454▼3036 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,0:40
8590▲5178 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team0:460:46
8681▼5234 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:46
8777▼10184 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:46
8873▼15104 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:46
8961▼2824 Dombrowski JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:46
9070▼20214 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:46
9174▼17207 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:46
9296▲4244 Sánchez Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman 31Bicicletas Strongman0:500:50
9362▼31103 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:550:55
9483▼11151 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord1:061:06
9587▼868 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:181:18
9684▼12206 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:191:19
9785▼1238 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data1:361:36
9894▼4153 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord1:481:48
9995▼4248 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman 28Bicicletas Strongman2:222:22
100104▲4195 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team3:293:29
101111▲1072 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,3:29
102106▲4241 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman,,3:29
103108▲543 Rosa MassimoItaly 21Italy,,3:29
104122▲18164 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,3:29
105100▼558 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,3:29
106109▲3194 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team3:433:43
107115▲8107 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:43
108113▲535 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,3:43
109110▲1161 Abderrahim ZahiriUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,3:43
110114▲4106 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:43
111107▼4102 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:43
112120▲8233 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,3:43
113112▼114 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,3:43
114149▲35154 Caro Sebastiánd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,3:43
115102▼13114 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,3:43
116101▼15235 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  23Team Wiggins ,,3:43
117124▲7138 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,3:43
118103▼15115 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,3:43
119116▼3124 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,3:43
120105▼1533 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,3:43
121117▼462 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,3:43
122118▼484 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,3:43
123123-242 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman 26Bicicletas Strongman,,3:43
124121▼391 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:43
125136▲11136 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini4:594:59
126126-168 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,4:59
127127-213 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,4:59
128134▲677 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini  26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,4:59
129119▼1098 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,4:59
130128▼2215 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,4:59
131158▲27163 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,4:59
132153▲21137 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,4:59
133139▲6177 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,4:59
134154▲20131 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,4:59
135137▲2135 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,4:59
136144▲881 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,4:59
137131▼6222 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,4:59
138141▲3155 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,4:59
139-3 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:59
140146▲6188 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,4:59
141133▼8227 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,4:59
142129▼13217 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,4:59
143140▼3174 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,4:59
144159▲15201 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,4:59
145147▲2183 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,4:59
146142▼4193 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,4:59
147148▲1185 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,4:59
148143▼5196 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,4:59
149150▲1175 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,4:59
150135▼1565 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,4:59
151177▲26141 Bernardini SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,4:59
152169▲1761 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,4:59
153145▼882 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,4:59
154125▼294 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:59
155132▼23228 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,4:59
156138▼18134 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,4:59
157130▼2713 López DavidTeam Sky 35Team Sky,,4:59
158151▼751 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,4:59
159156▼3202 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:196:19
160174▲14181 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST6:536:53
161172▲11237 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,6:53
162166▲4216 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,6:53
163165▲2211 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,6:53
164162▼21 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:53
165180▲15203 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,6:53
166163▼3166 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,6:53
167179▲12187 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,6:53
168176▲8247 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman 29Bicicletas Strongman,,6:53
169168▼1186 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,6:53
170173▲3191 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,6:53
171-197 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,6:53
172152▼2092 Białobłocki MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,6:53
173170▼3171 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,6:53
174181▲7225 Stash MamyrLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,6:53
175175-173 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,6:53
176157▼19236 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,6:53
177161▼1621 Brown NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,6:53
178164▼1422 Clarke WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,6:53
179167▼12146 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,6:53
180171▼9167 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,6:53
181188▲7162 Viejo José DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,6:53
182160▼22147 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,6:53
183155▼2826 Phinney TaylorCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,6:53
184184-158 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord8:218:21
185190▲546 Brugna AlessioItaly 21Italy,,8:21
186189▲3205 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,8:21
187182▼564 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,8:21
188178▼10238 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,8:21
189185▼47 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:21
190186▼487 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,8:21
191187▼4133 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,8:21
192183▼9232 Fedrigo LeonardoTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,8:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-126 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro10-
22-112 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie8-
33-11 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 28Team Sky6-
44-56 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5-
55-71 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 4-
66-94 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
77-32 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data2-
88-192 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲17+0:2532 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data2:08:532:08:53
25▲314+0:25226 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:00
31▼220+0:2516 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:00
418▲1421+0:25111 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:00
54▼128+0:2552 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
69▲331+0:25198 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
723▲1639+0:25208 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
812▲444+0:2544 Savini DanielItaly 19Italy,,0:00
93▼647+0:2534 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:00
1011▲148+0:25101 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
1115▲451+0:25165 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:00
128▼454+0:2545 Carboni GiovanniItaly 21Italy,,0:00
1310▼355+0:252 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
1414-57+0:2585 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1522▲760+0:2566 Martínez Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
167▼968+0:2547 Baccio PaoloItaly 19Italy,,0:00
1719▲270+0:256 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
186▼1274+0:25231 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:00
1913▼677+0:2548 Conci NicolaItaly 20Italy,,0:00
2017▼382+0:4083 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF0:150:15
2120▼186+0:46234 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 0:210:21
2216▼688+0:46104 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:21
2321▼296+1:19206 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:540:54
2426▲2103+3:2943 Rosa MassimoItaly 21Italy3:043:04
2533▲8104+3:29164 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,3:04
2624▼2105+3:2958 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,3:04
2727-106+3:43194 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team3:183:18
2828-109+3:43161 Abderrahim ZahiriUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,3:18
2930▲1110+3:43106 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:18
3031▲1112+3:43233 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,3:18
3129▼2113+3:4314 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,3:18
3225▼7116+3:43235 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins  23Team Wiggins ,,3:18
3332▼1124+3:4391 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:18
3435▲1125+4:59136 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini4:344:34
3534▼1126+4:59168 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,4:34
3641▲5131+4:59163 Mihailov MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,4:34
3737-136+4:5981 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,4:34
3842▲4144+4:59201 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,4:34
3936▼3146+4:59193 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,4:34
4038▼2153+4:5982 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,4:34
4139▼2158+4:5951 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,4:34
4246▲4161+6:53237 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 6:286:28
4344▲1162+6:53216 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,6:28
4448▲4165+6:53203 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,6:28
4543▼2166+6:53166 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,6:28
46-171+6:53197 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,6:28
4740▼7176+6:53236 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,6:28
4845▼3180+6:53167 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,6:28
4952▲3181+6:53162 Viejo José DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,6:28
5051▲1184+8:21158 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord7:567:56
51-185+8:2146 Brugna AlessioItaly 21Italy,,7:56
5253▲1186+8:21205 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,7:56
5349▼4187+8:2164 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,7:56
5447▼7188+8:21238 Wood OliverTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,7:56
5550▼5192+8:21232 Fedrigo LeonardoTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,7:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-198 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team7-
22-75 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 7-
33-172 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team6-
44-112 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie5-
55-126 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro3-
66-27 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 Fortuneo - Oscaro 6:26:206:26:20
22- Direct Energie ,,0:00
31▼2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  0:190:19
410▲6 Lokosphinx ,,0:19
54▼1 Team Sky ,,0:19
63▼3 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,,0:19
79▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,0:19
85▼3 Team Dimension Data ,,0:19
98▼1 Sangemini - MG.Kvis  ,,0:19
1016▲6 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,,0:19
1112▲1 Italy ,,0:19
1211▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini  ,,0:19
1314▲1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,0:19
146▼8 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team ,,0:19
1515- Gazprom-RusVelo ,,0:19
1613▼3 Minsk Cycling Club 0:400:40
1717- Bardiani - CSF 0:490:49
1818- Bicicletas Strongman ,,0:49
1919- Kolss Cycling Team 0:550:55
2020- Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1:341:34
2121- Tirol Cycling Team 3:233:23
2222- Team Wiggins  3:583:58
2323- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 5:285:28
2424- Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 6:416:41
2525- GM Europa Ovini 8:118:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 23rd March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 45.64 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gatteo › Gatteo
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Race ranking position
94th
199 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.17261 sec.