Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)

Stage 1a  »  Gatteo  ›  Gatteo   (97.8k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1126 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro14201+0:002:08:34 2:08:34
2112 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie5122+0:02,, ,,
311 Viviani Elia28Team Sky373+0:230:19 0:19
456 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia54+0:25,, 0:19
571 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 45+0:25,, 0:19
694 Sisr Frantisek24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36+0:25,, 0:19
732 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data27+0:25,, 0:19
8192 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team18+0:25,, 0:19
9123 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro9+0:25,, 0:19
1025 Skujiņš Toms25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team10+0:25,, 0:19
1193 Kurek Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11+0:25,, 0:19
12218 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club12+0:25,, 0:19
13152 Genovese Nicola23d'Amico - Utensilnord13+0:25,, 0:19
14226 Strakhov Dmitry21Lokosphinx14+0:25,, 0:19
15157 Tommassini Fabio26d'Amico - Utensilnord15+0:25,, 0:19
16105 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16+0:25,, 0:19
17224 Sokolov Dmitry29Lokosphinx17+0:25,, 0:19
18108 Roson Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18+0:25,, 0:19
19128 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro19+0:25,, 0:19
2016 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Team Sky20+0:25,, 0:19
21111 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie21+0:25,, 0:19
22149 Orrico Davide27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 22+0:25,, 0:19
23221 Evtushenko Alexander23Lokosphinx23+0:25,, 0:19
24125 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro24+0:25,, 0:19
2597 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+0:25,, 0:19
26117 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie26+0:25,, 0:19
2742 Finetto Mauro31Italy27+0:25,, 0:19
2852 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia28+0:25,, 0:19
29143 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 29+0:25,, 0:19
3031 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data30+0:25,, 0:19
31198 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team31+0:25,, 0:19
3241 Senni Manuel25Italy32+0:25,, 0:19
335 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo33+0:25,, 0:19
34122 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro34+0:25,, 0:19
35172 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team35+0:25,, 0:19
36142 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 36+0:25,, 0:19
37113 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie37+0:25,, 0:19
38116 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie38+0:25,, 0:19
39208 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project39+0:25,, 0:19
4067 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40+0:25,, 0:19
4155 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia41+0:25,, 0:19
4275 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 42+0:25,, 0:19
4312 Boswell Ian26Team Sky43+0:25,, 0:19
4444 Savini Daniel19Italy44+0:25,, 0:19
4554 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45+0:25,, 0:19
4657 Torres Rodolfo Andres30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia46+0:25,, 0:19
4734 Kudus Merhawi23Team Dimension Data47+0:25,, 0:19
48101 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA48+0:25,, 0:19
4963 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia49+0:25,, 0:19
5053 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia50+0:25,, 0:19
51165 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189651+0:25,, 0:19
5296 Koch Jonas23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52+0:25,, 0:19
53132 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini53+0:25,, 0:19
5445 Carboni Giovanni21Italy54+0:25,, 0:19
552 Arslanov Ildar22Gazprom-RusVelo55+0:25,, 0:19
5695 Mihaylov Nikolay28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56+0:25,, 0:19
5785 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF57+0:25,, 0:19
58212 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club58+0:25,, 0:19
5915 Elissonde Kenny25Team Sky59+0:25,, 0:19
6066 Martinez Daniel Felipe20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60+0:25,, 0:19
61148 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 61+0:25,, 0:19
62144 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 62+0:25,, 0:19
6337 Pauwels Serge33Team Dimension Data63+0:25,, 0:19
64121 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro64+0:25,, 0:19
6573 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 65+0:25,, 0:19
6678 Santaromita Ivan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 66+0:25,, 0:19
6723 Craddock Lawson25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team67+0:25,, 0:19
6847 Baccio Paolo19Italy68+0:25,, 0:19
69156 Samparisi Nicolas24d'Amico - Utensilnord69+0:25,, 0:19
706 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo70+0:25,, 0:19
7176 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 71+0:25,, 0:19
72127 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Oscaro72+0:25,, 0:19
73118 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie73+0:25,, 0:19
74231 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 74+0:25,, 0:19
7527 Slagter Tom-Jelte27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team75+0:25,, 0:19
76246 Rozo Velez Daniel Andres24Bicicletas Strongman76+0:25,, 0:19
7748 Conci Nicola20Italy77+0:25,, 0:19
78182 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST78+0:39,, 0:19
79176 Prevar Oleksandr26Kolss Cycling Team79+0:400:34 0:34
8088 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF80+0:40,, 0:34
81245 Millan Jonathan28Bicicletas Strongman81+0:40,, 0:34
8283 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF82+0:40,, 0:34
83243 Calderón Steven23Bicicletas Strongman83+0:40,, 0:34
8436 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt28Team Dimension Data84+0:40,, 0:34
85178 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team85+0:460:40 0:40
86234 Knox James21Team Wiggins 86+0:46,, 0:40
87184 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST87+0:46,, 0:40
88104 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA88+0:46,, 0:40
8924 Dombrowski Joe25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team89+0:46,, 0:40
90214 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club90+0:46,, 0:40
91207 Pozdnyakov Kirill28Synergy Baku Cycling Project91+0:46,, 0:40
92244 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo31Bicicletas Strongman92+0:500:44 0:44
93103 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA93+0:550:49 0:49
94151 Carlini Ettore27d'Amico - Utensilnord94+1:061:00 1:00
9568 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia95+1:181:12 1:12
96206 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project96+1:191:13 1:13
9738 Venter Jaco30Team Dimension Data97+1:361:30 1:30
98153 Canuti Federico31d'Amico - Utensilnord98+1:481:42 1:42
99248 Tamayo Juan Sebastian28Bicicletas Strongman99+2:222:16 2:16
100195 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team100+3:293:23 3:23
10172 Berlato Giacomo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 101+3:29,, 3:23
102241 Caicedo Jonathan Klever23Bicicletas Strongman102+3:29,, 3:23
10343 Rosa Massimo21Italy103+3:29,, 3:23
104164 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896104+3:29,, 3:23
10558 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia105+3:29,, 3:23
106194 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team106+3:433:37 3:37
107107 Zabala Josu23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA107+3:43,, 3:37
10835 Niyonshuti Adrien30Team Dimension Data108+3:43,, 3:37
109161 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896109+3:43,, 3:37
110106 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA110+3:43,, 3:37
111102 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA111+3:43,, 3:37
112233 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan21Team Wiggins 112+3:43,, 3:37
11314 Dibben Jonathan23Team Sky113+3:43,, 3:37
114154 Caro Sebastián25d'Amico - Utensilnord114+3:43,, 3:37
115114 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie115+3:43,, 3:37
116235 Latham Christopher23Team Wiggins 116+3:43,, 3:37
117138 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini117+3:43,, 3:37
118115 Quemeneur Perrig32Direct Energie118+3:43,, 3:37
119124 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro119+3:43,, 3:37
12033 Anton Igor34Team Dimension Data120+3:43,, 3:37
12162 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia121+3:43,, 3:37
12284 Pirazzi Stefano30Bardiani - CSF122+3:43,, 3:37
123242 Cala Aristobulo26Bicicletas Strongman123+3:43,, 3:37
12491 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 124+3:43,, 3:37
125136 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini125+4:594:53 4:53
126168 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896126+4:59,, 4:53
127213 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club127+4:59,, 4:53
12877 Nakane Hideto26Nippo - Vini Fantini 128+4:59,, 4:53
12998 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 129+4:59,, 4:53
130215 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club130+4:59,, 4:53
131163 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896131+4:59,, 4:53
132137 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini132+4:59,, 4:53
133177 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team133+4:59,, 4:53
134131 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini134+4:59,, 4:53
135135 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini135+4:59,, 4:53
13681 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF136+4:59,, 4:53
137222 Samolenkov Artem23Lokosphinx137+4:59,, 4:53
138155 Raffaele Angelo25d'Amico - Utensilnord138+4:59,, 4:53
1393 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo139+4:59,, 4:53
140188 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST140+4:59,, 4:53
141227 Vdovin Alexander23Lokosphinx141+4:59,, 4:53
142217 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club142+4:59,, 4:53
143174 Malynivskyi Vasyl24Kolss Cycling Team143+4:59,, 4:53
144201 Alizada Elgun20Synergy Baku Cycling Project144+4:59,, 4:53
145183 Celano Danilo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST145+4:59,, 4:53
146193 Brkic Benjamin20Tirol Cycling Team146+4:59,, 4:53
147185 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST147+4:59,, 4:53
148196 Kuen Maximilian24Tirol Cycling Team148+4:59,, 4:53
149175 Polivoda Oleksandr29Kolss Cycling Team149+4:59,, 4:53
15065 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia150+4:59,, 4:53
151141 Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 151+4:59,, 4:53
15261 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia152+4:59,, 4:53
15382 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF153+4:59,, 4:53
1544 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo154+4:59,, 4:53
155228 Vdovin Sergey23Lokosphinx155+4:59,, 4:53
156134 Pacchiardo Davide26GM Europa Ovini156+4:59,, 4:53
15713 Lopez David35Team Sky157+4:59,, 4:53
15851 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia158+4:59,, 4:53
159202 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project159+6:196:13 6:13
NQ204 Gahramanli Kanan19Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ -2:08:286:34 6:34
161181 Banushi Besmir28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST160+6:536:47 6:47
162237 Thompson Michael22Team Wiggins 161+6:53,, 6:47
163216 Ramanau Raman22Minsk Cycling Club162+6:53,, 6:47
164211 Ahiyevich Aleh23Minsk Cycling Club163+6:53,, 6:47
1651 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo164+6:53,, 6:47
166203 Asanov Enver22Synergy Baku Cycling Project165+6:53,, 6:47
167166 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896166+6:53,, 6:47
168187 Yovchev Yovcho Zhivkov25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST167+6:53,, 6:47
169247 Sastoque Pulido Didier Alexander29Bicicletas Strongman168+6:53,, 6:47
170186 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST169+6:53,, 6:47
171191 Fankhauser Clemens31Tirol Cycling Team170+6:53,, 6:47
172197 Wachter Alexander22Tirol Cycling Team171+6:53,, 6:47
17392 Bialoblocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 172+6:53,, 6:47
174171 Bratashchuk Andrii24Kolss Cycling Team173+6:53,, 6:47
175225 Stash Mamyr23Lokosphinx174+6:53,, 6:47
176173 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team175+6:53,, 6:47
177236 O\' Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins 176+6:53,, 6:47
17821 Brown Nathan25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team177+6:53,, 6:47
17922 Clarke William31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team178+6:53,, 6:47
180146 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 179+6:53,, 6:47
181167 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896180+6:53,, 6:47
182162 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896181+6:53,, 6:47
183147 Scartezzini Michele25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 182+6:53,, 6:47
18426 Phinney Taylor26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team183+6:53,, 6:47
185158 Vitiello Angelo19d'Amico - Utensilnord184+8:218:15 8:15
18646 Brugna Alessio21Italy185+8:21,, 8:15
187205 Iliasov Ismail22Synergy Baku Cycling Project186+8:21,, 8:15
18864 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia187+8:21,, 8:15
189238 Wood Oliver21Team Wiggins 188+8:21,, 8:15
1907 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo189+8:21,, 8:15
19187 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF190+8:21,, 8:15
192133 Lander Sebastian26GM Europa Ovini191+8:21,, 8:15
193232 Fedrigo Leonardo20Team Wiggins 192+8:21,, 8:15
DNF74 Arredondo Julián David28Nippo - Vini Fantini + -2:08:28 -2:08:34 -2:08:34
HD8 Sveshnikov Kirill25Gazprom-RusVelo+ -2:08:28,, -2:08:34
HD86 Simion Paolo24Bardiani - CSF+ -2:08:28,, -2:08:34
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
17▲6126 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro31+0:002:08:28 2:08:28+0:00
21▼1112 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie2+0:020:02 0:02+0:21
32▼111 Viviani Elia28Team Sky3+0:230:23 0:23+0:32
499▲9556 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4+0:250:25 0:25-2:55
531▲2671 Canola Marco28Nippo - Vini Fantini 5+0:25,, 0:25-0:02
618▲1294 Sisr Frantisek24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6+0:25,, 0:25+0:11
79▲232 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data7+0:25,, 0:25+0:19
872▲64192 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team8+0:25,, 0:25-0:46
958▲49123 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Oscaro9+0:25,, 0:25-0:30
1012▲225 Skujiņš Toms25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team10+0:25,, 0:25+0:19
113▼893 Kurek Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11+0:25,, 0:25+0:34
1247▲35218 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club12+0:25,, 0:25-0:19
1368▲55152 Genovese Nicola23d'Amico - Utensilnord13+0:25,, 0:25-0:42
1424▲10226 Strakhov Dmitry21Lokosphinx14+0:25,, 0:25+0:05
1569▲54157 Tommassini Fabio26d'Amico - Utensilnord15+0:25,, 0:25-0:42
1648▲32105 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16+0:25,, 0:25-0:21
1725▲8224 Sokolov Dmitry29Lokosphinx17+0:25,, 0:25+0:05
1836▲18108 Roson Jaime24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18+0:25,, 0:25-0:03
1930▲11128 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro19+0:25,, 0:25+0:00
205▼1516 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Team Sky20+0:25,, 0:25+0:32
2178▲57111 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie21+0:25,, 0:25-0:53
2286▲64149 Orrico Davide27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 22+0:25,, 0:25-1:25
2326▲3221 Evtushenko Alexander23Lokosphinx23+0:25,, 0:25+0:05
2452▲28125 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro24+0:25,, 0:25-0:24
254▼2197 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25+0:25,, 0:25+0:34
2632▲6117 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie26+0:25,, 0:25-0:02
2737▲1042 Finetto Mauro31Italy27+0:25,, 0:25-0:10
2813▼1552 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia28+0:25,, 0:25+0:17
2921▼8143 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 29+0:25,, 0:25+0:06
3010▼2031 Fraile Omar26Team Dimension Data30+0:25,, 0:25+0:19
3145▲14198 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team31+0:25,, 0:25-0:17
3238▲641 Senni Manuel25Italy32+0:25,, 0:25-0:10
3379▲465 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo33+0:25,, 0:25-1:00
3488▲54122 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro34+0:25,, 0:25-1:35
3582▲47172 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team35+0:25,, 0:25-1:16
3622▼14142 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 36+0:25,, 0:25+0:06
3733▼4113 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie37+0:25,, 0:25-0:02
388▼30116 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie38+0:25,, 0:25+0:21
3997▲58208 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project39+0:25,, 0:25-2:35
4059▲1967 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40+0:25,, 0:25-0:30
4127▼1455 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia41+0:25,, 0:25+0:05
4234▼875 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 42+0:25,, 0:25-0:02
436▼3712 Boswell Ian26Team Sky43+0:25,, 0:25+0:32
4455▲1144 Savini Daniel19Italy44+0:25,, 0:25-0:29
4528▼1754 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45+0:25,, 0:25+0:05
4614▼3257 Torres Rodolfo Andres30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia46+0:25,, 0:25+0:17
4711▼3634 Kudus Merhawi23Team Dimension Data47+0:25,, 0:25+0:19
4849▲1101 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA48+0:25,, 0:25-0:21
4960▲1163 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia49+0:25,, 0:25-0:30
5015▼3553 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia50+0:25,, 0:25+0:17
5167▲16165 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189651+0:25,, 0:25-0:41
5219▼3396 Koch Jonas23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52+0:25,, 0:25+0:11
5366▲13132 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini53+0:25,, 0:25-0:38
5442▼1245 Carboni Giovanni21Italy54+0:25,, 0:25-0:12
5546▼92 Arslanov Ildar22Gazprom-RusVelo55+0:25,, 0:25-0:18
5620▼3695 Mihaylov Nikolay28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56+0:25,, 0:25+0:11
5763▲685 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF57+0:25,, 0:25-0:35
5850▼8212 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club58+0:25,, 0:25-0:21
5951▼815 Elissonde Kenny25Team Sky59+0:25,, 0:25-0:23
6093▲3366 Martinez Daniel Felipe20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60+0:25,, 0:25-1:48
6123▼38148 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 61+0:25,, 0:25+0:06
6241▼21144 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 62+0:25,, 0:25-0:11
6339▼2437 Pauwels Serge33Team Dimension Data63+0:25,, 0:25-0:10
6453▼11121 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro64+0:25,, 0:25-0:24
6564▼173 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 65+0:25,, 0:25-0:36
6635▼3178 Santaromita Ivan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 66+0:25,, 0:25-0:02
6716▼5123 Craddock Lawson25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team67+0:25,, 0:25+0:17
6840▼2847 Baccio Paolo19Italy68+0:25,, 0:25-0:10
6965▼4156 Samparisi Nicolas24d'Amico - Utensilnord69+0:25,, 0:25-0:37
7080▲106 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo70+0:25,, 0:25-1:00
7144▼2776 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 71+0:25,, 0:25-0:16
7289▲17127 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Oscaro72+0:25,, 0:25-1:35
7317▼56118 Voeckler Thomas37Direct Energie73+0:25,, 0:25+0:17
7429▼45231 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 74+0:25,, 0:25+0:02
7543▼3227 Slagter Tom-Jelte27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team75+0:25,, 0:25-0:12
7656▼20246 Rozo Velez Daniel Andres24Bicicletas Strongman76+0:25,, 0:25-0:29
7757▼2048 Conci Nicola20Italy77+0:25,, 0:25-0:29
7871▼7182 Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST78+0:390:39 0:39-0:29
7998▲19176 Prevar Oleksandr26Kolss Cycling Team79+0:400:40 0:40-2:21
8075▼588 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF80+0:40,, 0:40-0:35
8191▲10245 Millan Jonathan28Bicicletas Strongman81+0:40,, 0:40-1:23
8276▼683 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF82+0:40,, 0:40-0:35
8392▲9243 Calderón Steven23Bicicletas Strongman83+0:40,, 0:40-1:23
8454▼3036 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt28Team Dimension Data84+0:40,, 0:40-0:10
8590▲5178 Vasylyuk Andriy29Kolss Cycling Team85+0:460:46 0:46-1:16
8681▼5234 Knox James21Team Wiggins 86+0:46,, 0:46-0:44
8777▼10184 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST87+0:46,, 0:46-0:29
8873▼15104 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA88+0:46,, 0:46-0:25
8961▼2824 Dombrowski Joe25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team89+0:46,, 0:46-0:09
9070▼20214 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club90+0:46,, 0:46-0:21
9174▼17207 Pozdnyakov Kirill28Synergy Baku Cycling Project91+0:46,, 0:46-0:28
9296▲4244 Sanchez Oscar Eduardo31Bicicletas Strongman92+0:500:50 0:50-2:06
9362▼31103 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA93+0:550:55 0:55-0:03
9483▼11151 Carlini Ettore27d'Amico - Utensilnord94+1:061:06 1:06-0:37
9587▼868 Busato Matteo29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia95+1:181:18 1:18-0:37
9684▼12206 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project96+1:191:19 1:19-0:28
9785▼1238 Venter Jaco30Team Dimension Data97+1:361:36 1:36-0:13
9894▼4153 Canuti Federico31d'Amico - Utensilnord98+1:481:48 1:48-0:37
9995▼4248 Tamayo Juan Sebastian28Bicicletas Strongman99+2:222:22 2:22-0:29
100104▲4195 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team100+3:293:29 3:29-0:17
101111▲1072 Berlato Giacomo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 101+3:29,, 3:29-0:36
102106▲4241 Caicedo Jonathan Klever23Bicicletas Strongman102+3:29,, 3:29-0:29
103108▲543 Rosa Massimo21Italy103+3:29,, 3:29-0:31
104122▲18164 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896104+3:29,, 3:29-1:21
105100▼558 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia105+3:29,, 3:29+0:05
106109▲3194 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team106+3:433:43 3:43-0:17
107115▲8107 Zabala Josu23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA107+3:43,, 3:43-0:29
108113▲535 Niyonshuti Adrien30Team Dimension Data108+3:43,, 3:43-0:27
109110▲1161 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896109+3:43,, 3:43-0:19
110114▲4106 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA110+3:43,, 3:43-0:28
111107▼4102 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA111+3:43,, 3:43-0:16
112120▲8233 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan21Team Wiggins 112+3:43,, 3:43-0:44
113112▼114 Dibben Jonathan23Team Sky113+3:43,, 3:43-0:22
114149▲35154 Caro Sebastián25d'Amico - Utensilnord114+3:43,, 3:43-2:22
115102▼13114 Nauleau Bryan29Direct Energie115+3:43,, 3:43-0:02
116101▼15235 Latham Christopher23Team Wiggins 116+3:43,, 3:43+0:02
117124▲7138 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini117+3:43,, 3:43-1:26
118103▼15115 Quemeneur Perrig32Direct Energie118+3:43,, 3:43-0:02
119116▼3124 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro119+3:43,, 3:43-0:29
120105▼1533 Anton Igor34Team Dimension Data120+3:43,, 3:43-0:10
121117▼462 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia121+3:43,, 3:43-0:30
122118▼484 Pirazzi Stefano30Bardiani - CSF122+3:43,, 3:43-0:35
123123-242 Cala Aristobulo26Bicicletas Strongman123+3:43,, 3:43-1:23
124121▼391 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 124+3:43,, 3:43-0:50
125136▲11136 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini125+4:594:59 4:59-0:38
126126-168 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896126+4:59,, 4:59-0:19
127127-213 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club127+4:59,, 4:59-0:19
128134▲677 Nakane Hideto26Nippo - Vini Fantini 128+4:59,, 4:59-0:36
129119▼1098 Samoilau Branislau31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 129+4:59,, 4:59+0:34
130128▼2215 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club130+4:59,, 4:59-0:19
131158▲27163 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896131+4:59,, 4:59-1:57
132153▲21137 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini132+4:59,, 4:59-1:26
133139▲6177 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team133+4:59,, 4:59-0:39
134154▲20131 Brogi Adriano25GM Europa Ovini134+4:59,, 4:59-1:26
135137▲2135 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini135+4:59,, 4:59-0:38
136144▲881 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF136+4:59,, 4:59-0:54
137131▼6222 Samolenkov Artem23Lokosphinx137+4:59,, 4:59-0:34
138141▲3155 Raffaele Angelo25d'Amico - Utensilnord138+4:59,, 4:59-0:42
139-3 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo139+4:59,, 4:59+148:58
140146▲6188 Zamparella Marco29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST140+4:59,, 4:59-1:03
141133▼8227 Vdovin Alexander23Lokosphinx141+4:59,, 4:59-0:35
142129▼13217 Sobal Yauhen35Minsk Cycling Club142+4:59,, 4:59-0:19
143140▼3174 Malynivskyi Vasyl24Kolss Cycling Team143+4:59,, 4:59-0:39
144159▲15201 Alizada Elgun20Synergy Baku Cycling Project144+4:59,, 4:59-1:57
145147▲2183 Celano Danilo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST145+4:59,, 4:59-1:03
146142▼4193 Brkic Benjamin20Tirol Cycling Team146+4:59,, 4:59-0:46
147148▲1185 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST147+4:59,, 4:59-1:03
148143▼5196 Kuen Maximilian24Tirol Cycling Team148+4:59,, 4:59-0:46
149150▲1175 Polivoda Oleksandr29Kolss Cycling Team149+4:59,, 4:59-1:16
150135▼1565 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia150+4:59,, 4:59-0:37
151177▲26141 Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 151+4:59,, 4:59-3:19
152169▲1761 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia152+4:59,, 4:59-2:29
153145▼882 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF153+4:59,, 4:59-0:54
154125▼294 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo154+4:59,, 4:59-0:18
155132▼23228 Vdovin Sergey23Lokosphinx155+4:59,, 4:59-0:34
156138▼18134 Pacchiardo Davide26GM Europa Ovini156+4:59,, 4:59-0:38
157130▼2713 Lopez David35Team Sky157+4:59,, 4:59-0:23
158151▼751 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia158+4:59,, 4:59-1:16
159156▼3202 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project159+6:196:19 6:19-0:28
160174▲14181 Banushi Besmir28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST160+6:536:53 6:53-1:03
161172▲11237 Thompson Michael22Team Wiggins 161+6:53,, 6:53-0:44
162166▲4216 Ramanau Raman22Minsk Cycling Club162+6:53,, 6:53-0:24
163165▲2211 Ahiyevich Aleh23Minsk Cycling Club163+6:53,, 6:53-0:21
164162▼21 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo164+6:53,, 6:53-0:18
165180▲15203 Asanov Enver22Synergy Baku Cycling Project165+6:53,, 6:53-1:57
166163▼3166 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896166+6:53,, 6:53-0:20
167179▲12187 Yovchev Yovcho Zhivkov25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST167+6:53,, 6:53-1:40
168176▲8247 Sastoque Pulido Didier Alexander29Bicicletas Strongman168+6:53,, 6:53-1:23
169168▼1186 Martins Uri26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST169+6:53,, 6:53-0:32
170173▲3191 Fankhauser Clemens31Tirol Cycling Team170+6:53,, 6:53-0:46
171-197 Wachter Alexander22Tirol Cycling Team171+6:53,, 6:53+150:52
172152▼2092 Bialoblocki Marcin33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 172+6:53,, 6:53+0:34
173170▼3171 Bratashchuk Andrii24Kolss Cycling Team173+6:53,, 6:53-0:39
174181▲7225 Stash Mamyr23Lokosphinx174+6:53,, 6:53-2:05
175175-173 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team175+6:53,, 6:53-1:16
176157▼19236 O\' Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins 176+6:53,, 6:53+0:02
177161▼1621 Brown Nathan25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team177+6:53,, 6:53-0:11
178164▼1422 Clarke William31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team178+6:53,, 6:53-0:20
179167▼12146 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 179+6:53,, 6:53-0:24
180171▼9167 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896180+6:53,, 6:53-0:41
181188▲7162 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896181+6:53,, 6:53-3:25
182160▼22147 Scartezzini Michele25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 182+6:53,, 6:53-0:11
183155▼2826 Phinney Taylor26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team183+6:53,, 6:53+0:28
184184-158 Vitiello Angelo19d'Amico - Utensilnord184+8:218:21 8:21-0:57
185190▲546 Brugna Alessio21Italy185+8:21,, 8:21-2:35
186189▲3205 Iliasov Ismail22Synergy Baku Cycling Project186+8:21,, 8:21-1:57
187182▼564 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia187+8:21,, 8:21-0:37
188178▼10238 Wood Oliver21Team Wiggins 188+8:21,, 8:21+0:02
189185▼47 Vorobyev Anton26Gazprom-RusVelo189+8:21,, 8:21-1:00
190186▼487 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF190+8:21,, 8:21-1:05
191187▼4133 Lander Sebastian26GM Europa Ovini191+8:21,, 8:21-1:26
192183▼9232 Fedrigo Leonardo20Team Wiggins 192+8:21,, 8:21-0:44
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲132 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data7+0:252:08:53 2:08:53
25▲3226 Strakhov Dmitry21Lokosphinx14+0:25,, ,,
31▼216 Geoghegan Hart Tao21Team Sky20+0:25,, ,,
418▲14111 Boudat Thomas23Direct Energie21+0:25,, ,,
54▼152 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia28+0:25,, ,,
69▲3198 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team31+0:25,, ,,
723▲16208 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project39+0:25,, ,,
812▲444 Savini Daniel19Italy44+0:25,, ,,
93▼634 Kudus Merhawi23Team Dimension Data47+0:25,, ,,
1011▲1101 Aranburu Alex21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA48+0:25,, ,,
1115▲4165 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189651+0:25,, ,,
128▼445 Carboni Giovanni21Italy54+0:25,, ,,
1310▼32 Arslanov Ildar22Gazprom-RusVelo55+0:25,, ,,
1414-85 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF57+0:25,, ,,
1522▲766 Martinez Daniel Felipe20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60+0:25,, ,,
167▼947 Baccio Paolo19Italy68+0:25,, ,,
1719▲26 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo70+0:25,, ,,
186▼12231 Davies Scott21Team Wiggins 74+0:25,, ,,
1913▼648 Conci Nicola20Italy77+0:25,, ,,
2017▼383 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF82+0:400:15 0:15
2120▼1234 Knox James21Team Wiggins 86+0:460:21 0:21
2216▼6104 Irisarri Jon21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA88+0:46,, 0:21
2321▼2206 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project96+1:190:54 0:54
2426▲243 Rosa Massimo21Italy103+3:293:04 3:04
2533▲8164 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896104+3:29,, 3:04
2624▼258 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia105+3:29,, 3:04
2727-194 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team106+3:433:18 3:18
2828-161 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896109+3:43,, 3:18
2930▲1106 Oien Justin21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA110+3:43,, 3:18
3031▲1233 Kerfoot-Robson Dylan21Team Wiggins 112+3:43,, 3:18
3129▼214 Dibben Jonathan23Team Sky113+3:43,, 3:18
3225▼7235 Latham Christopher23Team Wiggins 116+3:43,, 3:18
3332▼191 Banaszek Alan19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 124+3:43,, 3:18
3435▲1136 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini125+4:594:34 4:34
3534▼1168 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896126+4:59,, 4:34
3641▲5163 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896131+4:59,, 4:34
3737-81 Albanese Vincenzo20Bardiani - CSF136+4:59,, 4:34
3842▲4201 Alizada Elgun20Synergy Baku Cycling Project144+4:59,, 4:34
3936▼3193 Brkic Benjamin20Tirol Cycling Team146+4:59,, 4:34
4038▼282 Maronese Marco22Bardiani - CSF153+4:59,, 4:34
4139▼251 Ballerini Davide22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia158+4:59,, 4:34
4246▲4237 Thompson Michael22Team Wiggins 161+6:536:28 6:28
4344▲1216 Ramanau Raman22Minsk Cycling Club162+6:53,, 6:28
4448▲4203 Asanov Enver22Synergy Baku Cycling Project165+6:53,, 6:28
4543▼2166 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896166+6:53,, 6:28
46-197 Wachter Alexander22Tirol Cycling Team171+6:53,, 6:28
4740▼7236 O\' Loughlin Michael20Team Wiggins 176+6:53,, 6:28
4845▼3167 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896180+6:53,, 6:28
4952▲3162 Viejo Jose Daniel19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896181+6:53,, 6:28
5051▲1158 Vitiello Angelo19d'Amico - Utensilnord184+8:217:56 7:56
51-46 Brugna Alessio21Italy185+8:21,, 7:56
5253▲1205 Iliasov Ismail22Synergy Baku Cycling Project186+8:21,, 7:56
5349▼464 Mareczko Jakub22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia187+8:21,, 7:56
5447▼7238 Wood Oliver21Team Wiggins 188+8:21,, 7:56
5550▼5232 Fedrigo Leonardo20Team Wiggins 192+8:21,, 7:56
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
17▲6 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -2:08:286:26:20 6:26:20
22- Direct Energie+ -2:08:28,, ,,
31▼2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -2:08:280:19 0:19
410▲6 Lokosphinx+ -2:08:28,, 0:19
54▼1 Team Sky+ -2:08:28,, 0:19
63▼3 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -2:08:28,, 0:19
79▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -2:08:28,, 0:19
85▼3 Team Dimension Data+ -2:08:28,, 0:19
98▼1 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + -2:08:28,, 0:19
1016▲6 d'Amico - Utensilnord+ -2:08:28,, 0:19
1112▲1 Italy+ -2:08:28,, 0:19
1211▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini + -2:08:28,, 0:19
1314▲1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -2:08:28,, 0:19
146▼8 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team+ -2:08:28,, 0:19
1515- Gazprom-RusVelo+ -2:08:28,, 0:19
1613▼3 Minsk Cycling Club+ -2:08:280:40 0:40
1717- Bardiani - CSF+ -2:08:280:49 0:49
1818- Bicicletas Strongman+ -2:08:28,, 0:49
1919- Kolss Cycling Team+ -2:08:280:55 0:55
2020- Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ -2:08:281:34 1:34
2121- Tirol Cycling Team+ -2:08:283:23 3:23
2222- Team Wiggins + -2:08:283:58 3:58
2323- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ -2:08:285:28 5:28
2424- Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896+ -2:08:286:41 6:41
2525- GM Europa Ovini+ -2:08:288:11 8:11

Race information

Date: 23rd March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 45.64 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gatteo › Gatteo
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
www.facebook.com/pages/GS-Emilia/162557197131977

Race ranking position
94th
199 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.32627 sec.