The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 3 | 2:23:40 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | Team Sky | 0:10 0:10 | ||
3 | 11 | ▲8 | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | ||
4 | 25 | ▲21 | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | ||
5 | 20 | ▲15 | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | Team Sky | 0:12 0:12 | ||
6 | 43 | ▲37 | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:12 | ||
7 | 1 | ▼6 | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:19 0:19 | ||
8 | 38 | ▲30 | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 0:23 0:23 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 0:25 0:25 | ||
10 | 30 | ▲20 | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:25 | ||
11 | 47 | ▲36 | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:25 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
13 | 28 | ▲15 | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:27 0:27 | ||
14 | 46 | ▲32 | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:27 | ||
15 | 50 | ▲35 | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:27 | ||
16 | 67 | ▲51 | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | ||
17 | 73 | ▲56 | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 0:27 | ||
18 | 6 | ▼12 | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:33 0:33 | ||
19 | 52 | ▲33 | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:33 | ||
20 | 56 | ▲36 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:33 | ||
21 | 29 | ▲8 | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 0:38 0:38 | ||
22 | 36 | ▲14 | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:38 | ||
23 | 61 | ▲38 | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:38 | ||
24 | 14 | ▼10 | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 0:39 0:39 | ||
25 | 17 | ▼8 | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:39 | ||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:39 | ||
27 | 41 | ▲14 | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:39 | ||
28 | 45 | ▲17 | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:39 | ||
29 | 74 | ▲45 | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 0:42 0:42 | ||
30 | 19 | ▼11 | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:44 0:44 | ||
31 | 5 | ▼26 | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:46 0:46 | ||
32 | 26 | ▼6 | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 0:46 | ||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 0:46 | ||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:46 | ||
35 | 66 | ▲31 | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:46 | ||
36 | 18 | ▼18 | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:47 0:47 | ||
37 | 27 | ▼10 | FINETTO Mauro Italy | Italy | 0:54 0:54 | ||
38 | 32 | ▼6 | SENNI Manuel Italy | Italy | ,, 0:54 | ||
39 | 63 | ▲24 | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:54 | ||
40 | 68 | ▲28 | BACCIO Paolo Italy | Italy | ,, 0:54 | ||
41 | 62 | ▲21 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 0:55 0:55 | ||
42 | 54 | ▲12 | CARBONI Giovanni Italy | Italy | 0:56 0:56 | ||
43 | 75 | ▲32 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:56 | ||
44 | 71 | ▲27 | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:00 1:00 | ||
45 | 31 | ▼14 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:01 1:01 | ||
46 | 55 | ▲9 | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:02 1:02 | ||
47 | 12 | ▼35 | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:03 1:03 | ||
48 | 16 | ▼32 | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:05 1:05 | ||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:05 | ||
50 | 58 | ▲8 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:05 | ||
51 | 59 | ▲8 | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | Team Sky | 1:07 1:07 | ||
52 | 24 | ▼28 | JEANNESSON Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:08 1:08 | ||
53 | 64 | ▲11 | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:08 | ||
54 | 84 | ▲30 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 1:09 1:09 | ||
55 | 44 | ▼11 | SAVINI Daniel Italy | Italy | 1:13 1:13 | ||
56 | 76 | ▲20 | ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 1:13 | ||
57 | 77 | ▲20 | CONCI Nicola Italy | Italy | ,, 1:13 | ||
58 | 9 | ▼49 | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:14 1:14 | ||
59 | 40 | ▼19 | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:14 | ||
60 | 49 | ▼11 | GODOY Yonder Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:14 | ||
61 | 89 | ▲28 | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:14 | ||
62 | 93 | ▲31 | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:17 1:17 | ||
63 | 57 | ▼6 | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1:19 1:19 | ||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:20 1:20 | ||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:21 1:21 | ||
66 | 53 | ▼13 | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 1:22 1:22 | ||
67 | 51 | ▼16 | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:25 1:25 | ||
68 | 13 | ▼55 | GENOVESE Nicola d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:26 1:26 | ||
69 | 15 | ▼54 | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:26 | ||
70 | 90 | ▲20 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:26 | ||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 1:27 1:27 | ||
72 | 8 | ▼64 | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:30 1:30 | ||
73 | 88 | ▲15 | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:30 | ||
74 | 91 | ▲17 | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:33 1:33 | ||
75 | 80 | ▲5 | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1:34 1:34 | ||
76 | 82 | ▲6 | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:34 | ||
77 | 87 | ▲10 | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 1:34 | ||
78 | 21 | ▼57 | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 1:37 1:37 | ||
79 | 33 | ▼46 | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:44 1:44 | ||
80 | 70 | ▼10 | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:44 | ||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | KNOX James Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 1:49 1:49 | ||
82 | 35 | ▼47 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:00 2:00 | ||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2:02 2:02 | ||
84 | 96 | ▲12 | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2:06 2:06 | ||
85 | 97 | ▲12 | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 2:08 2:08 | ||
86 | 22 | ▼64 | ORRICO Davide Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 2:09 2:09 | ||
87 | 95 | ▲8 | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:14 2:14 | ||
88 | 34 | ▼54 | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:19 2:19 | ||
89 | 72 | ▼17 | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:19 | ||
90 | 85 | ▼5 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:21 2:21 | ||
91 | 81 | ▼10 | MILLAN Jonathan Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | 2:22 2:22 | ||
92 | 83 | ▼9 | CALDERÓN Steven Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 2:22 | ||
93 | 60 | ▼33 | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:32 2:32 | ||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2:44 2:44 | ||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | 3:10 3:10 | ||
96 | 92 | ▼4 | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | 3:15 3:15 | ||
97 | 39 | ▼58 | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3:19 3:19 | ||
98 | 79 | ▼19 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:20 3:20 | ||
99 | 4 | ▼95 | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3:39 3:39 | ||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3:43 3:43 | ||
101 | 116 | ▲15 | LATHAM Christopher Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 4:00 4:00 | ||
102 | 115 | ▲13 | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 4:04 4:04 | ||
103 | 118 | ▲15 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 4:04 | ||
104 | 100 | ▼4 | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:05 4:05 | ||
105 | 120 | ▲15 | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 4:12 4:12 | ||
106 | 102 | ▼4 | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | 4:17 4:17 | ||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:18 4:18 | ||
108 | 103 | ▼5 | ROSA Massimo Italy | Italy | 4:19 4:19 | ||
109 | 106 | ▼3 | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 4:19 | ||
110 | 109 | ▼1 | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 4:21 4:21 | ||
111 | 101 | ▼10 | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4:24 4:24 | ||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 4:24 | ||
113 | 108 | ▼5 | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 4:29 4:29 | ||
114 | 110 | ▼4 | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:30 4:30 | ||
115 | 107 | ▼8 | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:31 4:31 | ||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 4:31 | ||
117 | 121 | ▲4 | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:32 4:32 | ||
118 | 122 | ▲4 | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 4:37 4:37 | ||
119 | 129 | ▲10 | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:44 4:44 | ||
120 | 112 | ▼8 | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 4:46 4:46 | ||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:52 4:52 | ||
122 | 104 | ▼18 | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 5:09 5:09 | ||
123 | 123 | - | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | 5:25 5:25 | ||
124 | 117 | ▼7 | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 5:28 5:28 | ||
125 | 154 | ▲29 | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:36 5:36 | ||
126 | 126 | - | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 5:37 5:37 | ||
127 | 127 | - | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:37 | ||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:37 | ||
129 | 142 | ▲13 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:37 | ||
130 | 157 | ▲27 | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | Team Sky | 5:41 5:41 | ||
131 | 137 | ▲6 | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 5:52 5:52 | ||
132 | 155 | ▲23 | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 5:52 | ||
133 | 141 | ▲8 | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 5:53 5:53 | ||
134 | 128 | ▼6 | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 5:54 5:54 | ||
135 | 150 | ▲15 | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5:55 5:55 | ||
136 | 125 | ▼11 | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 5:56 5:56 | ||
137 | 135 | ▼2 | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 5:56 | ||
138 | 156 | ▲18 | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 5:56 | ||
139 | 133 | ▼6 | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 5:57 5:57 | ||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 5:57 | ||
141 | 138 | ▼3 | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 6:00 6:00 | ||
142 | 146 | ▲4 | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:04 6:04 | ||
143 | 148 | ▲5 | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 6:04 | ||
144 | 136 | ▼8 | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 6:12 6:12 | ||
145 | 153 | ▲8 | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 6:12 | ||
146 | 140 | ▼6 | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 6:21 6:21 | ||
147 | 145 | ▼2 | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 6:21 | ||
148 | 147 | ▼1 | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 6:21 | ||
149 | 114 | ▼35 | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 6:24 6:24 | ||
150 | 149 | ▼1 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 6:34 6:34 | ||
151 | 158 | ▲7 | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 6:34 | ||
152 | 172 | ▲20 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6:38 6:38 | ||
153 | 132 | ▼21 | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 6:44 6:44 | ||
154 | 134 | ▼20 | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 6:44 | ||
155 | 183 | ▲28 | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 6:44 | ||
156 | 159 | ▲3 | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 7:06 7:06 | ||
157 | 176 | ▲19 | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 7:10 7:10 | ||
158 | 131 | ▼27 | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7:15 7:15 | ||
159 | 144 | ▼15 | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 7:15 | ||
160 | 182 | ▲22 | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 7:23 7:23 | ||
161 | 177 | ▲16 | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:23 | ||
162 | 164 | ▲2 | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 7:30 7:30 | ||
163 | 166 | ▲3 | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7:32 7:32 | ||
164 | 178 | ▲14 | CLARKE Will Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:32 | ||
165 | 163 | ▼2 | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:33 7:33 | ||
166 | 162 | ▼4 | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:36 7:36 | ||
167 | 179 | ▲12 | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 7:36 | ||
168 | 169 | ▲1 | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 7:44 7:44 | ||
169 | 152 | ▼17 | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7:47 7:47 | ||
170 | 173 | ▲3 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 7:51 7:51 | ||
171 | 180 | ▲9 | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7:53 7:53 | ||
172 | 161 | ▼11 | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 7:56 7:56 | ||
173 | 170 | ▼3 | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 7:58 7:58 | ||
174 | 160 | ▼14 | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 8:15 8:15 | ||
175 | 175 | - | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 8:28 8:28 | ||
176 | 168 | ▼8 | SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | 8:35 8:35 | ||
177 | 151 | ▼26 | BERNARDINI Simone Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 8:37 8:37 | ||
178 | 188 | ▲10 | WOOD Oliver Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 8:38 8:38 | ||
179 | 167 | ▼12 | YOVCHEV Yovcho Zhivkov Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 8:52 8:52 | ||
180 | 165 | ▼15 | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9:09 9:09 | ||
181 | 174 | ▼7 | STASH Mamyr Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 9:17 9:17 | ||
182 | 187 | ▲5 | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 9:17 | ||
183 | 192 | ▲9 | FEDRIGO Leonardo Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 9:24 9:24 | ||
184 | 184 | - | VITIELLO Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 9:37 9:37 | ||
185 | 189 | ▲4 | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:40 9:40 | ||
186 | 190 | ▲4 | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 9:45 9:45 | ||
187 | 191 | ▲4 | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 10:06 10:06 | ||
188 | 181 | ▼7 | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 10:37 10:37 | ||
189 | 186 | ▼3 | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 10:37 | ||
190 | 185 | ▼5 | BRUGNA Alessio Italy | Italy | 11:15 11:15 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 March 2017
- Start time:15:10
- Avg. speed winner:53.38 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:13.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: