The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | ▲11 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 5:55:23 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 0:16 0:16 | ||
3 | 13 | ▲10 | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:17 0:17 | ||
4 | 14 | ▲10 | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:24 0:24 | ||
5 | 36 | ▲31 | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:37 0:37 | ||
6 | 52 | ▲46 | JEANNESSON Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:52 0:52 | ||
7 | 31 | ▲24 | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:55 0:55 | ||
8 | 37 | ▲29 | FINETTO Mauro Italy | Italy | 1:03 1:03 | ||
9 | 38 | ▲29 | SENNI Manuel Italy | Italy | 1:10 1:10 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 1:10 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 1:21 1:21 | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 1:23 1:23 | ||
13 | 74 | ▲61 | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:23 | ||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 1:33 1:33 | ||
15 | 24 | ▲9 | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 1:34 1:34 | ||
16 | 30 | ▲14 | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:39 1:39 | ||
17 | 35 | ▲18 | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:44 1:44 | ||
18 | 5 | ▼13 | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | Team Sky | 1:49 1:49 | ||
19 | 39 | ▲20 | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 1:52 1:52 | ||
20 | 87 | ▲67 | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:00 2:00 | ||
21 | 51 | ▲30 | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | Team Sky | 2:05 2:05 | ||
22 | 89 | ▲67 | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:09 2:09 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:14 2:14 | ||
24 | 56 | ▲32 | ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | 2:17 2:17 | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 2:56 2:56 | ||
26 | 60 | ▲34 | GODOY Yonder Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:56 3:56 | ||
27 | 66 | ▲39 | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 4:02 4:02 | ||
28 | 46 | ▲18 | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:04 4:04 | ||
29 | 75 | ▲46 | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 4:18 4:18 | ||
30 | 69 | ▲39 | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 4:40 4:40 | ||
31 | 86 | ▲55 | ORRICO Davide Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 4:55 4:55 | ||
32 | 48 | ▲16 | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5:04 5:04 | ||
33 | 49 | ▲16 | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 5:04 | ||
34 | 62 | ▲28 | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5:16 5:16 | ||
35 | 93 | ▲58 | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5:19 5:19 | ||
36 | 106 | ▲70 | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | 5:27 5:27 | ||
37 | 147 | ▲110 | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 6:21 6:21 | ||
38 | 123 | ▲85 | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | 6:23 6:23 | ||
39 | 137 | ▲98 | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 6:51 6:51 | ||
40 | 40 | - | BACCIO Paolo Italy | Italy | 6:54 6:54 | ||
41 | 33 | ▼8 | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 6:55 6:55 | ||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 7:04 7:04 | ||
43 | 53 | ▲10 | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 7:17 7:17 | ||
44 | 64 | ▲20 | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7:20 7:20 | ||
45 | 57 | ▲12 | CONCI Nicola Italy | Italy | 7:22 7:22 | ||
46 | 27 | ▼19 | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 8:02 8:02 | ||
47 | 45 | ▼2 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 8:22 8:22 | ||
48 | 26 | ▼22 | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 8:36 8:36 | ||
49 | 28 | ▼21 | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 8:58 8:58 | ||
50 | 146 | ▲96 | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 9:01 9:01 | ||
51 | 77 | ▲26 | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 9:17 9:17 | ||
52 | 4 | ▼48 | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:20 9:20 | ||
53 | 81 | ▲28 | KNOX James Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 9:21 9:21 | ||
54 | 47 | ▼7 | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 9:22 9:22 | ||
55 | 9 | ▼46 | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 9:35 9:35 | ||
56 | 23 | ▼33 | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 9:48 9:48 | ||
57 | 42 | ▼15 | CARBONI Giovanni Italy | Italy | 10:06 10:06 | ||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | SAVINI Daniel Italy | Italy | 10:23 10:23 | ||
59 | 59 | - | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10:24 10:24 | ||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 10:29 10:29 | ||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 10:35 10:35 | ||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:35 | ||
63 | 116 | ▲53 | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10:40 10:40 | ||
64 | 80 | ▲16 | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10:54 10:54 | ||
65 | 161 | ▲96 | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:54 | ||
66 | 92 | ▲26 | CALDERÓN Steven Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | 11:32 11:32 | ||
67 | 91 | ▲24 | MILLAN Jonathan Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 11:32 | ||
68 | 88 | ▲20 | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 11:39 11:39 | ||
69 | 138 | ▲69 | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 12:09 12:09 | ||
70 | 10 | ▼60 | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 12:23 12:23 | ||
71 | 96 | ▲25 | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | 12:25 12:25 | ||
72 | 118 | ▲46 | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 12:56 12:56 | ||
73 | 58 | ▼15 | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 13:12 13:12 | ||
74 | 110 | ▲36 | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 13:31 13:31 | ||
75 | 148 | ▲73 | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 13:54 13:54 | ||
76 | 94 | ▲18 | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 14:42 14:42 | ||
77 | 130 | ▲53 | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | Team Sky | 15:01 15:01 | ||
78 | 133 | ▲55 | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 15:03 15:03 | ||
79 | 135 | ▲56 | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 15:05 15:05 | ||
80 | 105 | ▲25 | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 16:10 16:10 | ||
81 | 3 | ▼78 | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16:15 16:15 | ||
82 | 19 | ▼63 | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16:38 16:38 | ||
83 | 29 | ▼54 | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 16:47 16:47 | ||
84 | 32 | ▼52 | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 16:51 16:51 | ||
85 | 2 | ▼83 | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | Team Sky | 17:28 17:28 | ||
86 | 71 | ▼15 | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 17:32 17:32 | ||
87 | 7 | ▼80 | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 17:37 17:37 | ||
88 | 79 | ▼9 | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 17:49 17:49 | ||
89 | 25 | ▼64 | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 17:57 17:57 | ||
90 | 20 | ▼70 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 18:04 18:04 | ||
91 | 43 | ▼48 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 18:04 | ||
92 | 50 | ▼42 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 18:23 18:23 | ||
93 | 76 | ▼17 | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 18:52 18:52 | ||
94 | 73 | ▼21 | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 19:01 19:01 | ||
95 | 78 | ▼17 | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 19:08 19:08 | ||
96 | 83 | ▼13 | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19:40 19:40 | ||
97 | 103 | ▲6 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 20:09 20:09 | ||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20:35 20:35 | ||
99 | 117 | ▲18 | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20:37 20:37 | ||
100 | 98 | ▼2 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 20:38 20:38 | ||
101 | 119 | ▲18 | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20:49 20:49 | ||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 21:12 21:12 | ||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 21:22 21:22 | ||
104 | 104 | - | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 21:23 21:23 | ||
105 | 125 | ▲20 | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 21:41 21:41 | ||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | ROSA Massimo Italy | Italy | 21:50 21:50 | ||
107 | 113 | ▲6 | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 22:00 22:00 | ||
108 | 115 | ▲7 | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22:02 22:02 | ||
109 | 124 | ▲15 | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 23:04 23:04 | ||
110 | 136 | ▲26 | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 23:14 23:14 | ||
111 | 17 | ▼94 | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 23:16 23:16 | ||
112 | 18 | ▼94 | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23:22 23:22 | ||
113 | 132 | ▲19 | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 23:23 23:23 | ||
114 | 34 | ▼80 | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23:35 23:35 | ||
115 | 149 | ▲34 | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 23:42 23:42 | ||
116 | 144 | ▲28 | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 23:48 23:48 | ||
117 | 44 | ▼73 | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23:49 23:49 | ||
118 | 54 | ▼64 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 23:58 23:58 | ||
119 | 154 | ▲35 | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 24:02 24:02 | ||
120 | 153 | ▲33 | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 24:02 | ||
121 | 150 | ▲29 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 24:05 24:05 | ||
122 | 65 | ▼57 | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24:10 24:10 | ||
123 | 68 | ▼55 | GENOVESE Nicola d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24:15 24:15 | ||
124 | 70 | ▼54 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 24:15 | ||
125 | 72 | ▼53 | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 24:19 24:19 | ||
126 | 159 | ▲33 | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24:33 24:33 | ||
127 | 160 | ▲33 | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24:41 24:41 | ||
128 | 82 | ▼46 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 24:49 24:49 | ||
129 | 167 | ▲38 | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24:54 24:54 | ||
130 | 84 | ▼46 | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24:55 24:55 | ||
131 | 85 | ▼46 | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 24:57 24:57 | ||
132 | 171 | ▲39 | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25:24 25:24 | ||
133 | 177 | ▲44 | BERNARDINI Simone Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 25:55 25:55 | ||
134 | 95 | ▼39 | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | 25:59 25:59 | ||
135 | 176 | ▲41 | SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander Bicicletas Strongman | Bicicletas Strongman | 26:06 26:06 | ||
136 | 99 | ▼37 | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26:28 26:28 | ||
137 | 101 | ▼36 | LATHAM Christopher Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 26:49 26:49 | ||
138 | 107 | ▼31 | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27:07 27:07 | ||
139 | 109 | ▼30 | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 27:08 27:08 | ||
140 | 112 | ▼28 | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Sky | Team Sky | 27:13 27:13 | ||
141 | 114 | ▼27 | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27:19 27:19 | ||
142 | 126 | ▼16 | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 28:26 28:26 | ||
143 | 129 | ▼14 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 28:26 | ||
144 | 131 | ▼13 | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 28:41 28:41 | ||
145 | 139 | ▼6 | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 28:46 28:46 | ||
146 | 142 | ▼4 | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 28:53 28:53 | ||
147 | 143 | ▼4 | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 28:53 | ||
148 | 151 | ▲3 | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29:23 29:23 | ||
149 | 152 | ▲3 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29:27 29:27 | ||
150 | 155 | ▲5 | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 29:27 | ||
151 | 145 | ▼6 | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 29:50 29:50 | ||
152 | 156 | ▲4 | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29:55 29:55 | ||
153 | 157 | ▲4 | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 29:59 29:59 | ||
154 | 90 | ▼64 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 30:03 30:03 | ||
155 | 158 | ▲3 | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 30:04 30:04 | ||
156 | 163 | ▲7 | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 30:21 30:21 | ||
157 | 164 | ▲7 | CLARKE Will Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 30:21 | ||
158 | 168 | ▲10 | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 30:33 30:33 | ||
159 | 170 | ▲11 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 30:40 30:40 | ||
160 | 172 | ▲12 | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 30:45 30:45 | ||
161 | 173 | ▲12 | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 30:47 30:47 | ||
162 | 16 | ▼146 | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 30:47 | ||
163 | 174 | ▲11 | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 31:04 31:04 | ||
164 | 178 | ▲14 | WOOD Oliver Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 31:27 31:27 | ||
165 | 169 | ▲4 | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31:32 31:32 | ||
166 | 179 | ▲13 | YOVCHEV Yovcho Zhivkov Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 31:41 31:41 | ||
167 | 180 | ▲13 | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31:58 31:58 | ||
168 | 181 | ▲13 | STASH Mamyr Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | 32:06 32:06 | ||
169 | 120 | ▼49 | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 32:30 32:30 | ||
170 | 186 | ▲16 | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 32:34 32:34 | ||
171 | 121 | ▼50 | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32:40 32:40 | ||
172 | 122 | ▼50 | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 32:53 32:53 | ||
173 | 128 | ▼45 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 33:21 33:21 | ||
174 | 127 | ▼47 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 33:21 | ||
175 | 134 | ▼41 | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33:38 33:38 | ||
176 | 140 | ▼36 | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 33:41 33:41 | ||
177 | 141 | ▼36 | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 33:44 33:44 | ||
178 | 162 | ▼16 | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 35:14 35:14 | ||
179 | 165 | ▼14 | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 35:17 35:17 | ||
180 | 166 | ▼14 | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 35:18 35:18 | ||
181 | 175 | ▼6 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 36:16 36:16 | ||
182 | 182 | - | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 37:01 37:01 | ||
183 | 187 | ▲4 | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 37:50 37:50 | ||
184 | 188 | ▲4 | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 38:21 38:21 | ||
185 | 190 | ▲5 | BRUGNA Alessio Italy | Italy | 38:59 38:59 | ||
186 | 183 | ▼3 | FEDRIGO Leonardo Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 40:34 40:34 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 March 2017
- Start time:13:05
- Avg. speed winner:36.89 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:130 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: