2016
2018
«
»
2017»32nd

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali

(2.1)
2017»Stage 3»CrevalcoreCrevalcore(171.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
173+18:58111
BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie
23Direct Energie14203:57:50
2134+32:3491
BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 512,,
0:00
3125+30:1722
CLARKE WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team37,,
0:00
448+13:12123
FONSECA ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro
27Fortuneo - Oscaro5,,
0:00
51+0:0025
SKUJIŅŠ TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team4,,
0:00
627+7:17121
BOUET MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro
30Fortuneo - Oscaro3,,
0:00
769+18:23212
BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club2,,
0:00
8114+27:19106
OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1,,
0:00
9101+24:54146
SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis
23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
0:00
102+0:16112
CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie
24Direct Energie,,
0:00
119+1:39128
VACHON FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro
32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,
0:00
1266+17:37126
PICHON LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro
30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,
0:00
136+1:1012
BOSWELL IanTeam Sky
26Team Sky,,
0:00
 14 3+0:37108
ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
157+1:21116
SICARD RomainDirect Energie
29Direct Energie,,
0:00
1640+11:32243
CALDERÓN StevenBicicletas Strongman
23Bicicletas Strongman,,
0:00
1764+16:51117
TULIK AngéloDirect Energie
26Direct Energie,,
0:00
1826+7:09113
HIVERT JonathanDirect Energie
32Direct Energie0:14
0:14
1986+21:36114
NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie
29Direct Energie,,
0:14
20112+27:0556
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:37
0:37
2134+10:1232
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
22Team Dimension Data,,
0:37
22102+24:56192
FORTIN FilippoTirol Cycling Team
28Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:37
23100+24:2676
GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:37
2468+18:0511
VIVIANI EliaTeam Sky
28Team Sky,,
0:37
25142+33:58215
PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
29Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:37
2665+17:1596
KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:37
2710+2:0034
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data,,
0:37
2819+5:17157
TOMMASSINI Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord
26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,
0:37
2921+5:41105
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:37
30128+30:58166
TIVANI German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,
0:37
3112+2:10142
GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
0:37
3271+18:34224
SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx
29Lokosphinx,,
0:37
334+0:5452
BERNAL EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:37
34162+38:27133
LANDER SebastianGM Europa Ovini
26GM Europa Ovini,,
0:37
355+1:0157
TORRES Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:37
36109+26:32141
BERNARDINI SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis
25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
0:37
378+1:3271
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini
28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:37
3838+10:434521Italy,,
0:37
3994+23:5994
SISR FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:37
4020+5:32149
ORRICO DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
0:37
4113+2:11226
STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx
21Lokosphinx,,
0:37
4218+3:33143
GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis
26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
0:37
4314+2:2178
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini
32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:37
4415+2:5153
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:37
4536+10:25148
TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis
26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
0:37
46126+30:2126
PHINNEY TaylorCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
0:37
4796+24:1275
FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
0:37
4811+2:00207
POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project
28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
0:37
4988+21:4958
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
0:37
50104+25:18147
SCARTEZZINI MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis
25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
0:37
5117+2:53127
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro
25Fortuneo - Oscaro0:44
0:44
5216+2:521525Team Sky0:47
0:47
5382+21:01115
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie
32Direct Energie0:52
0:52
5497+24:13118
VOECKLER ThomasDirect Energie
37Direct Energie0:57
0:57
5541+11:41124
HARDY RomainFortuneo - Oscaro
28Fortuneo - Oscaro1:01
1:01
56105+25:3936
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data
28Team Dimension Data1:41
1:41
57110+26:3838
VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data,,
1:41
5842+11:5955
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:57
3:57
59106+25:47208
RUMAC JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project
22Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:12
5:12
60147+35:11202
ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project
30Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:16
5:16
61176+42:1764
MARECZKO JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
5:16
62140+33:42168
VIEL MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,
5:16
63133+32:24194
GAMPER PatrickTirol Cycling Team
20Tirol Cycling Team,,
5:16
64131+32:05235
LATHAM ChristopherTeam Wiggins
23Team Wiggins ,,
5:16
65180+44:154621Italy,,
5:16
66121+29:49201
ALIZADA ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project
20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
5:16
67169+40:34216
RAMANAU RamanMinsk Cycling Club
22Minsk Cycling Club,,
5:16
68123+30:05172
BUTS VitaliyKolss Cycling Team
30Kolss Cycling Team,,
5:16
6995+24:0883
CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF,,
5:16
7050+13:5222123Lokosphinx,,
5:16
71141+33:57222
SAMOLENKOV ArtemLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx,,
5:16
72159+37:46233
KERFOOT-ROBSON DylanTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins ,,
5:16
7372+18:47161
ZAHIRI AbderrahimUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,
5:16
74157+37:22225
STASH MamyrLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx,,
5:16
7533+9:3488
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF,,
5:16
76154+36:03191
FANKHAUSER ClemensTirol Cycling Team
31Tirol Cycling Team,,
5:16
7732+9:202
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
5:16
7861+15:51165
RAVANELLI SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,
5:16
7949+13:38198
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team
22Tirol Cycling Team,,
5:16
80119+29:26156
SAMPARISI Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord
24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,
5:16
8184+21:2633
ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data
34Team Dimension Data,,
5:16
82111+26:39195
KRIZEK MatthiasTirol Cycling Team
28Tirol Cycling Team,,
5:16
83124+30:11206
JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project
22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
5:16
84164+39:00155
RAFFAELE Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord
25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,
5:16
85173+41:32173
KONONENKO MykhayloKolss Cycling Team
29Kolss Cycling Team,,
5:16
86151+35:19178
VASYLYUK AndriyKolss Cycling Team
29Kolss Cycling Team,,
5:16
87163+38:57174
MALYNIVSKYI VasylKolss Cycling Team
24Kolss Cycling Team,,
5:16
8837+10:32103
FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:16
8952+14:17188
ZAMPARELLA MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,
5:16
9089+22:03231
DAVIES ScottTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins ,,
5:16
9185+21:3193
KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
5:16
9254+14:3697
TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
5:16
93143+34:09196
KUEN MaximilianTirol Cycling Team
24Tirol Cycling Team,,
5:16
94108+26:0598
SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice
31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
5:16
95120+29:31152
GENOVESE Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord
23d'Amico - Utensilnord,,
5:16
96118+29:21175
POLIVODA OleksandrKolss Cycling Team
29Kolss Cycling Team,,
5:16
9756+14:38218
VORGANOV EduardMinsk Cycling Club
34Minsk Cycling Club,,
5:16
98152+35:56171
BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss Cycling Team
24Kolss Cycling Team,,
5:16
9992+23:055
ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo
29Gazprom-RusVelo,,
5:16
10059+15:394419Italy,,
5:16
10175+19:58153
CANUTI Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord
31d'Amico - Utensilnord,,
5:16
10223+6:264125Italy,,
5:16
103107+25:54176
PREVAR OleksandrKolss Cycling Team
26Kolss Cycling Team,,
5:16
104145+34:4392
BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice
33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
5:16
10522+6:194231Italy,,
5:16
10660+15:4067
POZZATO FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
5:16
10744+12:104719Italy,,
5:16
108117+29:0481
ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF
20Bardiani - CSF,,
5:16
10929+7:33246
ROZO VELEZ Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman
24Bicicletas Strongman,,
5:16
11039+10:43241
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman
23Bicicletas Strongman,,
5:16
11125+7:0837
PAUWELS SergeTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data,,
5:16
11251+14:1454
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
5:16
113103+24:56151
CARLINI Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord
27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,
5:16
11445+12:20144
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis
26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,
5:16
11555+14:37234
KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins ,,
5:16
11631+9:18132
DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini
23GM Europa Ovini,,
5:16
11791+22:48182
BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,
5:16
11830+9:1263
GODOY YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
5:16
119153+36:01237
THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins
22Team Wiggins ,,
5:16
120116+28:30136
ROTONDI MatteoGM Europa Ovini
20GM Europa Ovini,,
5:16
12174+19:10185
HALILAJ RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,
5:16
12246+12:3673
BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini
32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
5:16
12335+10:20101
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:16
12467+17:3931
FRAILE OmarTeam Dimension Data
26Team Dimension Data,,
5:16
12577+20:1713
LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky
35Team Sky,,
5:16
12678+20:2165
KOSHEVOY IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
5:16
127113+27:1635
NIYONSHUTI AdrienTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data,,
5:16
12843+12:07135
PARRINELLO AntoninoGM Europa Ovini
28GM Europa Ovini,,
5:16
12993+23:2095
MIHAYLOV NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
5:16
13024+7:051621Team Sky,,
5:16
13147+12:384820Italy,,
5:16
13299+24:17104
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:16
133149+35:15236
O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins
20Team Wiggins ,,
5:16
134179+43:46162
VIEJO José DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18965:25
5:25
135155+36:1723
CRADDOCK LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5:26
5:26
13663+16:0324
DOMBROWSKI JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
5:26
13762+15:5985
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF5:30
5:30
13828+7:3068
BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
5:30
139146+34:5351
BALLERINI DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,
5:30
140171+40:52187
YOVCHEV Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST9:11
9:11
14170+18:28184
FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,
9:11
142177+42:33213
GOLOVASH OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club9:12
9:12
143156+36:19102
REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:12
14481+20:51122
FEILLU BriceFortuneo - Oscaro
31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,
9:12
145168+40:16181
BANUSHI BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,
9:12
14653+14:3166
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
9:12
147172+41:10203
ASANOV EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project
22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
9:12
14880+20:44245
MILLAN JonathanBicicletas Strongman
28Bicicletas Strongman,,
9:12
149148+35:11248
TAMAYO Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman
28Bicicletas Strongman,,
9:12
150167+39:45186
MARTINS UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,
9:12
151129+31:024321Italy,,
9:12
152137+33:14131
BROGI AdrianoGM Europa Ovini
25GM Europa Ovini,,
9:12
153161+38:05193
BRKIC BenjaminTirol Cycling Team
20Tirol Cycling Team,,
9:12
154165+39:0282
MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF,,
9:12
155181+44:261
FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
34Gazprom-RusVelo,,
9:12
156166+39:16163
MIHAILOV MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,
9:12
15757+15:33183
CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,
9:12
158178+42:5077
NAKANE HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,
9:12
159175+42:05164
MOLTENI MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,
9:12
16087+21:37244
SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman
31Bicicletas Strongman,,
9:12
161150+35:1824729Bicicletas Strongman,,
9:12
162138+33:14137
RUSCETTA AndreaGM Europa Ovini
27GM Europa Ovini,,
9:12
163122+29:4962
AMEZQUETA JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
9:12
16458+15:35242
CALA AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman
26Bicicletas Strongman,,
9:12
165132+32:16138
TIZZA MarcoGM Europa Ovini
25GM Europa Ovini,,
9:12
16690+22:0884
PIRAZZI StefanoBardiani - CSF
30Bardiani - CSF,,
9:12
167160+37:58177
SENDROS LlibertKolss Cycling Team
25Kolss Cycling Team,,
9:12
168158+37:38217
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
35Minsk Cycling Club,,
9:12
169130+31:14107
ZABALA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:12
170144+34:36167
VEGA SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,
9:12
171182+44:29211
AHIYEVICH AlehMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club,,
9:12
17298+24:15227
VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx,,
9:12
173139+33:27214
KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club
27Minsk Cycling Club,,
9:12
17476+20:066
NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
9:12
175174+41:4687
STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF,,
9:12
176135+32:35228
VDOVIN SergeyLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx,,
9:12
17783+21:21134
PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini
26GM Europa Ovini,,
9:12
178127+30:534
FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
25Gazprom-RusVelo,,
9:12
179115+27:2327
SLAGTER Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,
9:12
180170+40:39238
WOOD OliverTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins ,,
9:12
181136+32:54154
CARO Sebastiánd'Amico - Utensilnord
25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,
9:12
18279+20:4221
BROWN NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team9:19
9:19
183183+49:53232
FEDRIGO LeonardoTeam Wiggins
20Team Wiggins ,,
9:19
DNF125
JEANNESSON ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro
31Fortuneo - Oscaro-
DNF61
BELLETTI ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia-
DNS1423Team Sky-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-25
SKUJIŅŠ TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team39:53:13..
22-112
CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie
24Direct Energie0:16
0:16
..
35▲2108
ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:37
0:37
..
43▼152
BERNAL EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:54
0:54
..
54▼157
TORRES Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:01
1:01
..
610▲412
BOSWELL IanTeam Sky
26Team Sky1:10
1:10
..
711▲4116
SICARD RomainDirect Energie
29Direct Energie1:21
1:21
..
87▼171
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini
28Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:32
1:32
..
916▲7128
VACHON FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro
32Fortuneo - Oscaro1:39
1:39
..
1012▲234
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data2:00
2:00
..
1113▲2207
POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project
28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
2:00
..
1214▲2142
GAFFURINI NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 2:10
2:10
..
1315▲2226
STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx
21Lokosphinx2:11
2:11
..
1417▲378
SANTAROMITA IvanNippo - Vini Fantini
32Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:21
2:21
..
1523▲853
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:51
2:51
..
1621▲51525Team Sky2:52
2:52
..
1722▲5127
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro
25Fortuneo - Oscaro2:53
2:53
..
1825▲7143
GAZZARA MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis
26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3:33
3:33
..
1930▲11157
TOMMASSINI Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord
26d'Amico - Utensilnord5:17
5:17
..
2031▲11149
ORRICO DavideSangemini - MG.Kvis
27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5:32
5:32
..
2132▲11105
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:41
5:41
..
228▼144231Italy6:19
6:19
..
239▼144125Italy6:26
6:26
..
2418▼61621Team Sky7:05
7:05
..
2519▼637
PAUWELS SergeTeam Dimension Data
33Team Dimension Data7:08
7:08
..
2641▲15113
HIVERT JonathanDirect Energie
32Direct Energie7:09
7:09
..
2743▲16121
BOUET MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro
30Fortuneo - Oscaro7:17
7:17
..
2820▼868
BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:30
7:30
..
2924▼5246
ROZO VELEZ Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman
24Bicicletas Strongman7:33
7:33
..
3026▼463
GODOY YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:12
9:12
..
3127▼4132
DI SANTE AntonioGM Europa Ovini
23GM Europa Ovini9:18
9:18
..
3228▼42
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo9:20
9:20
..
3329▼488
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF
27Bardiani - CSF9:34
9:34
..
3455▲2132
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
22Team Dimension Data10:12
10:12
..
3533▼2101
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:20
10:20
..
3656▲20148
TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis
26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10:25
10:25
..
3734▼3103
FERRARI FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:32
10:32
..
3857▲194521Italy10:43
10:43
..
3936▼3241
CAICEDO Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman
23Bicicletas Strongman,,
10:43
..
4066▲26243
CALDERÓN StevenBicicletas Strongman
23Bicicletas Strongman11:32
11:32
..
4163▲22124
HARDY RomainFortuneo - Oscaro
28Fortuneo - Oscaro11:41
11:41
..
4246▲455
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:59
11:59
..
4339▼4135
PARRINELLO AntoninoGM Europa Ovini
28GM Europa Ovini12:07
12:07
..
4440▼44719Italy12:10
12:10
..
4542▼3144
BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis
26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 12:20
12:20
..
4644▼273
BISOLTI AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini
32Nippo - Vini Fantini 12:36
12:36
..
4745▼24820Italy12:38
12:38
..
4873▲25123
FONSECA ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro
27Fortuneo - Oscaro13:12
13:12
..
4947▼2198
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team
22Tirol Cycling Team13:38
13:38
..
5048▼222123Lokosphinx13:52
13:52
..
5149▼254
FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:14
14:14
..
5250▼2188
ZAMPARELLA MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST14:17
14:17
..
5335▼1866
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:31
14:31
..
5452▼297
TRATNIK JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:36
14:36
..
5553▼2234
KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins 14:37
14:37
..
5654▼2218
VORGANOV EduardMinsk Cycling Club
34Minsk Cycling Club14:38
14:38
..
5737▼20183
CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST15:33
15:33
..
5838▼20242
CALA AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman
26Bicicletas Strongman15:35
15:35
..
5958▼14419Italy15:39
15:39
..
6059▼167
POZZATO FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:40
15:40
..
6161-165
RAVANELLI SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189615:51
15:51
..
6260▼285
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF15:59
15:59
..
6362▼124
DOMBROWSKI JoeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team16:03
16:03
..
6484▲20117
TULIK AngéloDirect Energie
26Direct Energie16:51
16:51
..
6582▲1796
KOCH JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice
23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:15
17:15
..
6687▲21126
PICHON LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro
30Fortuneo - Oscaro17:37
17:37
..
6770▲331
FRAILE OmarTeam Dimension Data
26Team Dimension Data17:39
17:39
..
6885▲1711
VIVIANI EliaTeam Sky
28Team Sky18:05
18:05
..
6992▲23212
BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club18:23
18:23
..
7051▼19184
FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST18:28
18:28
..
7189▲18224
SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx
29Lokosphinx18:34
18:34
..
7274▲2161
ZAHIRI AbderrahimUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189618:47
18:47
..
7395▲22111
BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie
23Direct Energie18:58
18:58
..
7475▲1185
HALILAJ RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST19:10
19:10
..
7576▲1153
CANUTI Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord
31d'Amico - Utensilnord19:58
19:58
..
7664▼126
NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo20:06
20:06
..
7777-13
LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky
35Team Sky20:17
20:17
..
7879▲165
KOSHEVOY IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20:21
20:21
..
7965▼1421
BROWN NathanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team20:42
20:42
..
8067▼13245
MILLAN JonathanBicicletas Strongman
28Bicicletas Strongman20:44
20:44
..
8168▼13122
FEILLU BriceFortuneo - Oscaro
31Fortuneo - Oscaro20:51
20:51
..
8297▲15115
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie
32Direct Energie21:01
21:01
..
8369▼14134
PACCHIARDO DavideGM Europa Ovini
26GM Europa Ovini21:21
21:21
..
8480▼433
ANTÓN IgorTeam Dimension Data
34Team Dimension Data21:26
21:26
..
8581▼493
KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:31
21:31
..
86103▲17114
NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie
29Direct Energie21:36
21:36
..
8771▼16244
SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman
31Bicicletas Strongman21:37
21:37
..
88102▲1458
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia21:49
21:49
..
8983▼6231
DAVIES ScottTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins 22:03
22:03
..
9072▼1884
PIRAZZI StefanoBardiani - CSF
30Bardiani - CSF22:08
22:08
..
9186▼5182
BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST22:48
22:48
..
9288▼45
ROVNY IvanGazprom-RusVelo
29Gazprom-RusVelo23:05
23:05
..
9390▼395
MIHAYLOV NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23:20
23:20
..
94112▲1894
SISR FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23:59
23:59
..
9593▼283
CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF24:08
24:08
..
96114▲1875
FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini 24:12
24:12
..
97111▲14118
VOECKLER ThomasDirect Energie
37Direct Energie24:13
24:13
..
9878▼20227
VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx24:15
24:15
..
9994▼5104
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24:17
24:17
..
100117▲1776
GROSU Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini
24Nippo - Vini Fantini 24:26
24:26
..
101129▲28146
SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis
23Sangemini - MG.Kvis 24:54
24:54
..
102125▲23192
FORTIN FilippoTirol Cycling Team
28Tirol Cycling Team24:56
24:56
..
10396▼7151
CARLINI Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord
27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,
24:56
..
104127▲23147
SCARTEZZINI MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis
25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 25:18
25:18
..
105118▲1336
JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data
28Team Dimension Data25:39
25:39
..
10698▼8208
RUMAC JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project
22Synergy Baku Cycling Project25:47
25:47
..
107100▼7176
PREVAR OleksandrKolss Cycling Team
26Kolss Cycling Team25:54
25:54
..
108101▼798
SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice
31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:05
26:05
..
109133▲24141
BERNARDINI SimoneSangemini - MG.Kvis
25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 26:32
26:32
..
110131▲2138
VENTER JacoTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data26:38
26:38
..
111104▼7195
KRIZEK MatthiasTirol Cycling Team
28Tirol Cycling Team26:39
26:39
..
112136▲2456
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia27:05
27:05
..
113107▼635
NIYONSHUTI AdrienTeam Dimension Data
30Team Dimension Data27:16
27:16
..
114141▲27106
OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:19
27:19
..
11591▼2427
SLAGTER Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team27:23
27:23
..
116110▼6136
ROTONDI MatteoGM Europa Ovini
20GM Europa Ovini28:30
28:30
..
117116▼181
ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF
20Bardiani - CSF29:04
29:04
..
118121▲3175
POLIVODA OleksandrKolss Cycling Team
29Kolss Cycling Team29:21
29:21
..
119122▲3156
SAMPARISI Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord
24d'Amico - Utensilnord29:26
29:26
..
120123▲3152
GENOVESE Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord
23d'Amico - Utensilnord29:31
29:31
..
121126▲5201
ALIZADA ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project
20Synergy Baku Cycling Project29:49
29:49
..
12299▼2362
AMEZQUETA JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
29:49
..
123128▲5172
BUTS VitaliyKolss Cycling Team
30Kolss Cycling Team30:05
30:05
..
124130▲6206
JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project
22Synergy Baku Cycling Project30:11
30:11
..
125157▲3222
CLARKE WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30:17
30:17
..
126150▲2426
PHINNEY TaylorCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30:21
30:21
..
127105▼224
FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
25Gazprom-RusVelo30:53
30:53
..
128156▲28166
TIVANI German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189630:58
30:58
..
129106▼234321Italy31:02
31:02
..
130108▼22107
ZABALA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:14
31:14
..
131137▲6235
LATHAM ChristopherTeam Wiggins
23Team Wiggins 32:05
32:05
..
132109▼23138
TIZZA MarcoGM Europa Ovini
25GM Europa Ovini32:16
32:16
..
133139▲6194
GAMPER PatrickTirol Cycling Team
20Tirol Cycling Team32:24
32:24
..
134171▲3791
BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 32:34
32:34
..
135113▼22228
VDOVIN SergeyLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx32:35
32:35
..
136115▼21154
CARO Sebastiánd'Amico - Utensilnord
25d'Amico - Utensilnord32:54
32:54
..
137119▼18131
BROGI AdrianoGM Europa Ovini
25GM Europa Ovini33:14
33:14
..
138120▼18137
RUSCETTA AndreaGM Europa Ovini
27GM Europa Ovini,,
33:14
..
139124▼15214
KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club
27Minsk Cycling Club33:27
33:27
..
140142▲2168
VIEL MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189633:42
33:42
..
141144▲3222
SAMOLENKOV ArtemLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx33:57
33:57
..
142173▲31215
PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
29Minsk Cycling Club33:58
33:58
..
143147▲4196
KUEN MaximilianTirol Cycling Team
24Tirol Cycling Team34:09
34:09
..
144132▼12167
VEGA SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189634:36
34:36
..
145149▲492
BIAŁOBŁOCKI MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice
33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34:43
34:43
..
146148▲251
BALLERINI DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia34:53
34:53
..
147152▲5202
ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project
30Synergy Baku Cycling Project35:11
35:11
..
148134▼14248
TAMAYO Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman
28Bicicletas Strongman,,
35:11
..
149153▲4236
O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins
20Team Wiggins 35:15
35:15
..
150135▼1524729Bicicletas Strongman35:18
35:18
..
151154▲3178
VASYLYUK AndriyKolss Cycling Team
29Kolss Cycling Team35:19
35:19
..
152159▲7171
BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss Cycling Team
24Kolss Cycling Team35:56
35:56
..
153160▲7237
THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins
22Team Wiggins 36:01
36:01
..
154161▲7191
FANKHAUSER ClemensTirol Cycling Team
31Tirol Cycling Team36:03
36:03
..
155162▲723
CRADDOCK LawsonCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team36:17
36:17
..
156138▼18102
REIS RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA36:19
36:19
..
157168▲11225
STASH MamyrLokosphinx
23Lokosphinx37:22
37:22
..
158143▼15217
SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club
35Minsk Cycling Club37:38
37:38
..
159169▲10233
KERFOOT-ROBSON DylanTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins 37:46
37:46
..
160145▼15177
SENDROS LlibertKolss Cycling Team
25Kolss Cycling Team37:58
37:58
..
161146▼15193
BRKIC BenjaminTirol Cycling Team
20Tirol Cycling Team38:05
38:05
..
162183▲21133
LANDER SebastianGM Europa Ovini
26GM Europa Ovini38:27
38:27
..
163176▲13174
MALYNIVSKYI VasylKolss Cycling Team
24Kolss Cycling Team38:57
38:57
..
164177▲13155
RAFFAELE Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord
25d'Amico - Utensilnord39:00
39:00
..
165151▼1482
MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF39:02
39:02
..
166155▼11163
MIHAILOV MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189639:16
39:16
..
167158▼9186
MARTINS UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST39:45
39:45
..
168163▼5181
BANUSHI BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST40:16
40:16
..
169180▲11216
RAMANAU RamanMinsk Cycling Club
22Minsk Cycling Club40:34
40:34
..
170164▼6238
WOOD OliverTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins 40:39
40:39
..
171166▼5187
YOVCHEV Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST40:52
40:52
..
172167▼5203
ASANOV EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project
22Synergy Baku Cycling Project41:10
41:10
..
173181▲8173
KONONENKO MykhayloKolss Cycling Team
29Kolss Cycling Team41:32
41:32
..
174170▼487
STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF41:46
41:46
..
175172▼3164
MOLTENI MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189642:05
42:05
..
176182▲664
MARECZKO JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42:17
42:17
..
177174▼3213
GOLOVASH OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club42:33
42:33
..
178175▼377
NAKANE HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini
26Nippo - Vini Fantini 42:50
42:50
..
179184▲5162
VIEJO José DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189643:46
43:46
..
180185▲54621Italy44:15
44:15
..
181178▼31
FIRSANOV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
34Gazprom-RusVelo44:26
44:26
..
182179▼3211
AHIYEVICH AlehMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club44:29
44:29
..
183186▲3232
FEDRIGO LeonardoTeam Wiggins
20Team Wiggins 49:53
49:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-25
SKUJIŅŠ TomsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team14+4
22-126
PICHON LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro
30Fortuneo - Oscaro10-
3-111
BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie
23Direct Energie10+10
43▼1112
CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie
24Direct Energie8-
5-91
BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8+8
65▼168
BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6-
76▼111
VIVIANI EliaTeam Sky
28Team Sky6-
8-22
CLARKE WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team6+6
97▼2108
ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5-
10-123
FONSECA ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro
27Fortuneo - Oscaro5+5
118▼356
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5-
129▼371
CANOLA MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini
28Nippo - Vini Fantini 4-
1310▼3127
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoFortuneo - Oscaro
25Fortuneo - Oscaro4-
1411▼352
BERNAL EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3-
15-121
BOUET MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro
30Fortuneo - Oscaro3+3
1612▼494
SISR FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
1713▼4207
POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project
28Synergy Baku Cycling Project2-
1814▼432
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
22Team Dimension Data2-
19-212
BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club
25Minsk Cycling Club2+2
2015▼5192
FORTIN FilippoTirol Cycling Team
28Tirol Cycling Team1-
21-106
OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-52
BERNAL EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9:54:07..
22-34
KUDUS MerhawiTeam Dimension Data
23Team Dimension Data1:06
1:06
..
33-226
STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx
21Lokosphinx1:17
1:17
..
44-1621Team Sky6:11
6:11
..
55-2
ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo8:26
8:26
..
612▲632
GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data
22Team Dimension Data9:18
9:18
..
76▼1101
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:26
9:26
..
813▲54521Italy9:49
9:49
..
98▼14719Italy11:16
11:16
..
109▼14820Italy11:44
11:44
..
1110▼1198
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team
22Tirol Cycling Team12:44
12:44
..
127▼566
MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:37
13:37
..
1311▼2234
KNOX JamesTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins 13:43
13:43
..
1414-4419Italy14:45
14:45
..
1516▲1165
RAVANELLI SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189614:57
14:57
..
1615▼185
ROTA LorenzoBardiani - CSF
21Bardiani - CSF15:05
15:05
..
1718▲1161
ZAHIRI AbderrahimUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189617:53
17:53
..
1822▲4111
BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie
23Direct Energie18:04
18:04
..
1917▼26
NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo19:12
19:12
..
2024▲458
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20:55
20:55
..
2119▼2231
DAVIES ScottTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins 21:09
21:09
..
2220▼283
CICCONE GiulioBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF23:14
23:14
..
2321▼2104
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23:23
23:23
..
2423▼1208
RUMAC JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project
22Synergy Baku Cycling Project24:53
24:53
..
2534▲9106
OIEN JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26:25
26:25
..
2626-136
ROTONDI MatteoGM Europa Ovini
20GM Europa Ovini27:36
27:36
..
2727-81
ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani - CSF
20Bardiani - CSF28:10
28:10
..
2828-201
ALIZADA ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project
20Synergy Baku Cycling Project28:55
28:55
..
2929-206
JABRAYILOV SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project
22Synergy Baku Cycling Project29:17
29:17
..
3041▲11166
TIVANI German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189630:04
30:04
..
3125▼64321Italy30:08
30:08
..
3231▼1235
LATHAM ChristopherTeam Wiggins
23Team Wiggins 31:11
31:11
..
3332▼1194
GAMPER PatrickTirol Cycling Team
20Tirol Cycling Team31:30
31:30
..
3446▲1291
BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
19CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:40
31:40
..
3535-168
VIEL MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189632:48
32:48
..
3630▼6167
VEGA SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189633:42
33:42
..
3737-51
BALLERINI DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia33:59
33:59
..
3839▲1236
O'LOUGHLIN MichaelTeam Wiggins
20Team Wiggins 34:21
34:21
..
3942▲3237
THOMPSON MichaelTeam Wiggins
22Team Wiggins 35:07
35:07
..
4045▲5233
KERFOOT-ROBSON DylanTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins 36:52
36:52
..
4136▼5193
BRKIC BenjaminTirol Cycling Team
20Tirol Cycling Team37:11
37:11
..
4238▼482
MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF38:08
38:08
..
4340▼3163
MIHAILOV MihailUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189638:22
38:22
..
4448▲4216
RAMANAU RamanMinsk Cycling Club
22Minsk Cycling Club39:40
39:40
..
4543▼2238
WOOD OliverTeam Wiggins
21Team Wiggins 39:45
39:45
..
4644▼2203
ASANOV EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project
22Synergy Baku Cycling Project40:16
40:16
..
4747-164
MOLTENI MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189641:11
41:11
..
4849▲164
MARECZKO JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41:23
41:23
..
4950▲1162
VIEJO José DanielUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189642:52
42:52
..
5051▲14621Italy43:21
43:21
..
5152▲1232
FEDRIGO LeonardoTeam Wiggins
20Team Wiggins 48:59
48:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-122
FEILLU BriceFortuneo - Oscaro
31Fortuneo - Oscaro15-
22-183
CELANO DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST10-
33-207
POZDNYAKOV KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project
28Synergy Baku Cycling Project8-
44-147
SCARTEZZINI MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis
25Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8-
55-198
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team
22Tirol Cycling Team7-
66-75
FILOSI IuriNippo - Vini Fantini
25Nippo - Vini Fantini 7-
77-52
BERNAL EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7-
88-104
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7-
99-55
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6-
1010-172
BUTS VitaliyKolss Cycling Team
30Kolss Cycling Team6-
1111-24729Bicicletas Strongman6-
1212-112
CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie
24Direct Energie5-
1313-108
ROSÓN JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4-
1414-53
CATTANEO MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4-
1515-57
TORRES Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3-
1616-126
PICHON LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro
30Fortuneo - Oscaro3-
1717-27
SLAGTER Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2-
1818-62
AMEZQUETA JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia
23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2-
1919-4321Italy2-
2020-4
FOLIFOROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
25Gazprom-RusVelo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Fortuneo - OscaroPCT 29:27:00..
22- Androni - Sidermec - BottecchiaPCT2:23
2:23
..
33- Team SkyWT4:08
4:08
..
47▲3 Direct EnergiePCT6:05
6:05
..
55- Sangemini - MG.Kvis CT6:38
6:38
..
610▲4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT8:09
8:09
..
79▲2 Nippo - Vini Fantini PCT8:56
8:56
..
812▲4 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamWT12:54
12:54
..
911▲2 Team Dimension DataWT13:12
13:12
..
104▼6 Bicicletas StrongmanCT15:26
15:26
..
118▼3 ItalyNAT17:33
17:33
..
126▼6 Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaPCT21:34
21:34
..
1314▲1 LokosphinxCT24:21
24:21
..
1415▲1 GM Europa OviniCT30:13
30:13
..
1513▼2 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIESTCT31:26
31:26
..
1616- Bardiani - CSFPCT37:20
37:20
..
1720▲3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT41:09
41:09
..
1818- d'Amico - UtensilnordCT44:18
44:18
..
1919- Synergy Baku Cycling ProjectCT48:29
48:29
..
2017▼3 Gazprom-RusVeloPCT48:39
48:39
..
2121- Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896CT53:42
53:42
..
2222- Minsk Cycling ClubCT54:40
54:40
..
2324▲1 Tirol Cycling TeamCT1:02:04
1:02:04
..
2423▼1 Team Wiggins CT1:05:55
1:05:55
..
2525- Kolss Cycling TeamCT1:15:17
1:15:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    25 March 2017
  • Start time:
    13:10
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.24 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    171.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    100
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile